February 27, 2021
|
St. Cloud - St. Cloud, FL

Boys 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.9.RockledgeColonialNeikerson Buckmaster, Jeremiah Housey, Daryl Smith, Virgil MarshallMichael Nesmith, Conner Flaherty, Bryce Sanchez, Ramon Donnelly46:03:28.49 13:03:53.87 9010 33
2.12.Dr. PhillipsCypress CreekKemani Tannis-Harris, Myles Wiley, Justin Stith, Syhion WashingtonTalon Richardson, Lee Hodge, Joshua Cargill, Nicholas Kotulak3:28.50 3:48.954 8185 -
3.13.EdgewaterHarmonyCooper Wallace, Darren Williams, Drake Harmon, Chase CarterKemani Tannis-Harris, Myles Wiley, Justin Stith, Syhion Washington3:37.98 3:48.954 966 1280
4.10.Cypress CreekLake NonaMiguel Torres Plaza, Joshua Jimenez-Abreu, Courtney Chisholm, Noah MarreroMichael Luxamma, Dylan Rivera, Zackary Cho-Sam, Riley Senner3:39.583 29:03:48.08 435 8185
5.12.Sebastian RiverOsceola (Kissimmee)Kyree Brown, Christopher Cummings, Garry Alexis, Jacoby ScottKyree Brown, Christopher Cummings, Garry Alexis, Jacoby Scott38:03:40.51 3:59.87 39437 -
6.13.Winter ParkSebastian RiverBraylon Knauth, Caleb Abbott, Derek Romich, James TurnerCorradrio Trimble, Nat Osorio, Jaydrian Cosme, Jayden Bradford3:42.3873 24:03:55.675 33 33
7.15.St. CloudWinter ParkJonn Ortiz-Torres, Devin Howard, Robert Robinson, Aidan CuddyKemani Tannis-Harris, Myles Wiley, Justin Stith, Syhion Washington3:43.603 3:59.87 1280 11
8.4.Lake NonaMount DoraAidan Platon, Adrian Pantoja, Denniel Mojica Rosa, Corey WilliamsTalon Richardson, Lee Hodge, Joshua Cargill, Nicholas Kotulak17:03:45.70 3:59.4580 11 1280
9.10.South LakeMount DoraTalon Richardson, Lee Hodge, Joshua Cargill, Nicholas KotulakNeikerson Buckmaster, Jeremiah Housey, Daryl Smith, Virgil Marshall29:03:48.08 3:43.603 - -
10.9.HarmonyEdgewaterMichael Nesmith, Conner Flaherty, Bryce Sanchez, Ramon DonnellyAntonio Caro, Wydlerson Cius, Davian Barrett, Joshua Kennedy3:48.954 33:03:49.628 - 435
11.2.Mount DoraLakelandMichael Luxamma, Dylan Rivera, Zackary Cho-Sam, Riley SennerBraylon Knauth, Caleb Abbott, Derek Romich, James Turner33:03:49.628 3:59.4580 - 39437
12.3.Strawberry CrestSt. CloudQuincy Hart, Joshua Mukendi, Francis Dias, Miles JonesCooper Wallace, Darren Williams, Drake Harmon, Chase Carter3:50.2386 29:03:48.08 - 966
13.14.VieraLakelandNicholas Handal, Luke Carter, Colin Mutz, Anthon McIntyreCorradrio Trimble, Nat Osorio, Jaydrian Cosme, Jayden Bradford13:03:53.87 33:03:49.628 - -
14.16.LibertyVieraAntonio Caro, Wydlerson Cius, Davian Barrett, Joshua KennedyJoshua Smith, Dre'Vies McKinley, Franeudi Estrada, Markell Johnson24:03:55.675 24:03:55.675 - 1280
15.6.ColonialMount DoraJai-el Dix, Marc Varada, Jordan Hodges, Dominique PringleTalon Richardson, Lee Hodge, Joshua Cargill, Nicholas Kotulak3:59.4580 24:03:55.675 - 966
16.11.LakelandSt. CloudJoshua Smith, Dre'Vies McKinley, Franeudi Estrada, Markell JohnsonMichael Luxamma, Dylan Rivera, Zackary Cho-Sam, Riley Senner3:59.87 38:03:40.51 - -
17.5.Osceola (Kissimmee)Cypress CreekCorradrio Trimble, Nat Osorio, Jaydrian Cosme, Jayden BradfordKemani Tannis-Harris, Myles Wiley, Justin Stith, Syhion Washington27:04:01.1203 3:50.2386 - 39437
4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
2.9.5.15.1.1.Winter ParkDr. PhillipsSebastian RiverWinter ParkRockledgeSebastian River Buckmaster, Housey, Smith, Marshall Brown, Cummings, Alexis, Scott Richardson, Hodge, Cargill, Kotulak Tannis-Harris, Wiley, Stith, Washington Buckmaster, Housey, Smith, Marshall Tannis-Harris, Wiley, Stith, Washington3:48.08313:28.493049:03:59.4549:03:28.5083:28.493049:03:59.45-741-105105-
2.15.1.6.2.6.Dr. PhillipsSouth LakeWinter ParkSebastian RiverDr. PhillipsRockledge Brown, Cummings, Alexis, Scott Brown, Cummings, Alexis, Scott Buckmaster, Housey, Smith, Marshall Brown, Cummings, Alexis, Scott Tannis-Harris, Wiley, Stith, Washington Buckmaster, Housey, Smith, Marshall16:03:42.3849:03:28.50816:03:42.3849:03:28.50849:03:28.50816:03:42.38-32105681068106810
2.9.2.15.5.2.Winter ParkDr. PhillipsWinter ParkColonialSebastian RiverSouth Lake Tannis-Harris, Wiley, Stith, Washington Brown, Cummings, Alexis, Scott Dix, Varada, Hodges, Pringle Brown, Cummings, Alexis, Scott Brown, Cummings, Alexis, Scott Knauth, Abbott, Romich, Turner49:03:59.4549:03:59.453:48.083149:03:59.453:40.5149:03:28.508-74110568107416810
9.9.15.15.6.6.Dr. PhillipsColonialRockledgeDr. PhillipsWinter ParkSebastian River Buckmaster, Housey, Smith, Marshall Buckmaster, Housey, Smith, Marshall Buckmaster, Housey, Smith, Marshall Buckmaster, Housey, Smith, Marshall Knauth, Abbott, Romich, Turner Richardson, Hodge, Cargill, Kotulak16:03:42.3849:03:28.5083:28.493049:03:59.4516:03:42.3816:03:42.38741-32-3232
1.1.9.1.9.6.South LakeWinter ParkSebastian RiverSebastian RiverSouth LakeColonial Richardson, Hodge, Cargill, Kotulak Knauth, Abbott, Romich, Turner Brown, Cummings, Alexis, Scott Buckmaster, Housey, Smith, Marshall Richardson, Hodge, Cargill, Kotulak Richardson, Hodge, Cargill, Kotulak16:03:42.3849:03:59.453:40.513:40.513:48.08313:28.49306810105741741--
2.2.6.15.15.2.Sebastian RiverSebastian RiverRockledgeDr. PhillipsColonialSouth Lake Buckmaster, Housey, Smith, Marshall Dix, Varada, Hodges, Pringle Richardson, Hodge, Cargill, Kotulak Richardson, Hodge, Cargill, Kotulak Dix, Varada, Hodges, Pringle Dix, Varada, Hodges, Pringle3:28.493016:03:42.383:48.083116:03:42.3849:03:59.453:48.083168107416810105-32