March 6, 2021
|
Arch. McCarthy - Fort Lauderdale, FL
|
Timing: MOGO Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Torrie Cox SR Chaminade-Madonna 48.03 10
2 Sebastian Giugovaz SR Immaculata-LaSalle 51.58 8
3 Kwame Smith SO Chaminade-Madonna 52.06 6
4 Zack Herrington SR Somerset Canyons 52.50 5
5 Jude Servius JR Immaculata-LaSalle 52.64 4
6 Marcus Rhodes JR Chaminade-Madonna 52.71 3
7 Dior Crooks SR Coral Springs 52.92 2
8 Blake Stern SR NSU University School 53.15 1
9 Duriel Moss SR Miami Columbus 53.18 -
10 Nehemiah Cher-Frere JR Somerset Academy (PP) 53.91 -
11 Timothy Brown JR Miami Southridge 54.44 -
12 Sebastian Kelly SO SLAM (Miami) 54.48 -
13 Ricardo Hallman SR NSU University School 54.54 -
14 Aiden Vernetti JR Key West 54.66 -
15 Blake Engelmann SR Archbishop McCarthy 54.82 -
16 Julien Amaya SR Somerset Canyons 55.18 -
17 Richard Riabokon SR Monarch 55.42 -
18 Stryder Graft SR Key West 55.92 -
19 BRUNO MEDINA SR Doral Academy 56.20 -
20 Victor Castillo SO Miami Columbus 56.82 -
21 Malik Farrington SO Somerset Canyons 56.90 -
22 Ayan Jaouhar SO Pompano Beach 56.91 -
23 Justin Weaver 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 57.26 -
24 Gustavo Hernandez SO Archbishop McCarthy 58.27 -
25 Ambriele Shaw FR Olympic Heights 58.50 -
26 Jordan Jacobs SR Key West 59.02 -
27 Rodney Williams SR Miami Columbus 59.18 -
28 ALECK ESTRADA SR Doral Academy 59.23 -
29 Fanelle Andrus SR Miami Southridge 1:00.00 -
30 Gabriel Rubio JR Archbishop McCarthy 1:00.15 -
31 Vincent Saintilus Jr SR Pompano Beach 1:00.72 -
32 Lyonel Barthelemy SO Highlands Christian 1:01.02 -
33 Brayden Ranck SO Trinity Christian (LW) 1:04.43 -
34 Shawn Smith JR Somerset Academy (SH) 1:04.54 -
35 Noah Chavez JR Olympic Heights 1:05.79 -
36 Stefano Giugovaz FR Immaculata-LaSalle 1:06.39 -
37 Benjamin Francis 6 Highlands Christian 1:06.84 -
38 Axel Altamirano 7 SLAM (Miami) 1:13.74 -
39 Lloyd Lozandier SO Trinity Christian (LW) 1:14.82 -
40 ADRIAN VARGAS SO Doral Academy 1:37.81 -
  Neil Troncoso SR Sagemont DNS   
  Connor Donahue SO NSU University School DNS   
  Quinton Hightower SR Somerset Academy (SH) DNS   
  TYLER SMALLHORNE SR Sagemont DNS   
  Nicholas Tannenbaum FR Monarch DNS   
  Josh Doerfler FR Monarch DNS   
  Tonio Evans JR Somerset Academy (SH) DNS   
  Sebastian Monde 8 Trinity Christian (LW) DNS   
  Denzel Williams JR Cardinal Newman DNS   
  Karvon wright JR Olympic Heights DNS   
  Iverson Yacinthe SO Somerset Academy (PP) DNS   
  Daniel Collier FR Pompano Beach DNS   
  Jorge Valenzuela SR Miami Southridge DNS   
  Ashton Mikulski SO Mourning DNS   
  Marc Fanor SO Mourning DNS   
  Stefan Saint-Jean SO Mourning DNS   
  Sean Nikolov SO St. Brendan DNS   
  Dannell Wesby 7 SLAM (Miami) DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Sebastian Giugovaz SR Immaculata-LaSalle 51.58 8
19 BRUNO MEDINA SR Doral Academy 56.20 -
25 Ambriele Shaw FR Olympic Heights 58.50 -
  Neil Troncoso SR Sagemont DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Jude Servius JR Immaculata-LaSalle 52.64 4
17 Richard Riabokon SR Monarch 55.42 -
29 Fanelle Andrus SR Miami Southridge 1:00.00 -
36 Stefano Giugovaz FR Immaculata-LaSalle 1:06.39 -
  Stefan Saint-Jean SO Mourning DNS   
  Iverson Yacinthe SO Somerset Academy (PP) DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Timothy Brown JR Miami Southridge 54.44 -
28 ALECK ESTRADA SR Doral Academy 59.23 -
33 Brayden Ranck SO Trinity Christian (LW) 1:04.43 -
39 Lloyd Lozandier SO Trinity Christian (LW) 1:14.82 -
  Sean Nikolov SO St. Brendan DNS   
  Marc Fanor SO Mourning DNS   
  Josh Doerfler FR Monarch DNS   
  Tonio Evans JR Somerset Academy (SH) DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
34 Shawn Smith JR Somerset Academy (SH) 1:04.54 -
35 Noah Chavez JR Olympic Heights 1:05.79 -
40 ADRIAN VARGAS SO Doral Academy 1:37.81 -
  Ashton Mikulski SO Mourning DNS   
  Jorge Valenzuela SR Miami Southridge DNS   
  Sebastian Monde 8 Trinity Christian (LW) DNS   
  Nicholas Tannenbaum FR Monarch DNS   
  Quinton Hightower SR Somerset Academy (SH) DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Jordan Jacobs SR Key West 59.02 -
30 Gabriel Rubio JR Archbishop McCarthy 1:00.15 -
32 Lyonel Barthelemy SO Highlands Christian 1:01.02 -
37 Benjamin Francis 6 Highlands Christian 1:06.84 -
38 Axel Altamirano 7 SLAM (Miami) 1:13.74 -
  Connor Donahue SO NSU University School DNS   
  Dannell Wesby 7 SLAM (Miami) DNS   
  TYLER SMALLHORNE SR Sagemont DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Ricardo Hallman SR NSU University School 54.54 -
14 Aiden Vernetti JR Key West 54.66 -
18 Stryder Graft SR Key West 55.92 -
21 Malik Farrington SO Somerset Canyons 56.90 -
22 Ayan Jaouhar SO Pompano Beach 56.91 -
23 Justin Weaver 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 57.26 -
24 Gustavo Hernandez SO Archbishop McCarthy 58.27 -
27 Rodney Williams SR Miami Columbus 59.18 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Zack Herrington SR Somerset Canyons 52.50 5
9 Duriel Moss SR Miami Columbus 53.18 -
10 Nehemiah Cher-Frere JR Somerset Academy (PP) 53.91 -
15 Blake Engelmann SR Archbishop McCarthy 54.82 -
20 Victor Castillo SO Miami Columbus 56.82 -
31 Vincent Saintilus Jr SR Pompano Beach 1:00.72 -
  Karvon wright JR Olympic Heights DNS   
  Denzel Williams JR Cardinal Newman DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Torrie Cox SR Chaminade-Madonna 48.03 10
3 Kwame Smith SO Chaminade-Madonna 52.06 6
6 Marcus Rhodes JR Chaminade-Madonna 52.71 3
7 Dior Crooks SR Coral Springs 52.92 2
8 Blake Stern SR NSU University School 53.15 1
12 Sebastian Kelly SO SLAM (Miami) 54.48 -
16 Julien Amaya SR Somerset Canyons 55.18 -
  Daniel Collier FR Pompano Beach DNS