February 11, 2020
|
Tampa Jesuit - Tampa, FL

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jadyn Girard SO Jesuit (Tampa) 23.27 5
2 William Hineline FR Wharton 23.68 3
3 Jo'Quez Smith FR Jesuit (Tampa) 23.99 2
4 Albert Williams SR Wharton 24.23 1
5 Eric Byrd SR Wharton 24.36 -
6 Chase Walker SO Plant 24.49 -
7 Andre Gilbert FR Jesuit (Tampa) 24.53 -
8 Mohamed Hassan SR Plant 24.64 -
9 Ayden Lee FR Jesuit (Tampa) 24.71 -
10 Lex Capitano SR Jesuit (Tampa) 24.82 -
11 Ja'Mier Lanier FR Wharton 24.88 -
12 Fa'Zion Jacobs JR Jesuit (Tampa) 25.00 -
13 Quavion Grimes SR Wharton 25.17 -
14 Jack Lennon SO Jesuit (Tampa) 25.23 -
15 Malachi Taylor FR Jesuit (Tampa) 25.25 -
16 Dylan Bell SO Plant 25.38 -
17 Tre'Vaughn Beckham JR Wharton 25.56 -
18 Connor Vance FR Jesuit (Tampa) 25.66 -
19 Ajani Edwards SO Jesuit (Tampa) 25.85 -
20 Zaquan Everett SR Plant 25.88 -
21 Matthew Williams JR Wharton 25.92 -
22 Felipe Pineros FR Plant 25.96 -
23 Connor Flynn SR Jesuit (Tampa) 26.03 -
24 Collin Talbot SR Jesuit (Tampa) 26.11 -
25 Davien Solomon SO Jesuit (Tampa) 26.66 -
26 Henry Kanfer JR Plant 27.49 -
27 Jorge Bonome JR Plant 27.81 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Andre Gilbert FR Jesuit (Tampa) 24.53 -
9 Ayden Lee FR Jesuit (Tampa) 24.71 -
19 Ajani Edwards SO Jesuit (Tampa) 25.85 -
24 Collin Talbot SR Jesuit (Tampa) 26.11 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Jack Lennon SO Jesuit (Tampa) 25.23 -
22 Felipe Pineros FR Plant 25.96 -
25 Davien Solomon SO Jesuit (Tampa) 26.66 -
26 Henry Kanfer JR Plant 27.49 -
27 Jorge Bonome JR Plant 27.81 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jadyn Girard SO Jesuit (Tampa) 23.27 5
6 Chase Walker SO Plant 24.49 -
15 Malachi Taylor FR Jesuit (Tampa) 25.25 -
18 Connor Vance FR Jesuit (Tampa) 25.66 -
20 Zaquan Everett SR Plant 25.88 -
23 Connor Flynn SR Jesuit (Tampa) 26.03 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Jo'Quez Smith FR Jesuit (Tampa) 23.99 2
11 Ja'Mier Lanier FR Wharton 24.88 -
13 Quavion Grimes SR Wharton 25.17 -
16 Dylan Bell SO Plant 25.38 -
17 Tre'Vaughn Beckham JR Wharton 25.56 -
21 Matthew Williams JR Wharton 25.92 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 William Hineline FR Wharton 23.68 3
4 Albert Williams SR Wharton 24.23 1
5 Eric Byrd SR Wharton 24.36 -
8 Mohamed Hassan SR Plant 24.64 -
10 Lex Capitano SR Jesuit (Tampa) 24.82 -
12 Fa'Zion Jacobs JR Jesuit (Tampa) 25.00 -