February 11, 2020
|
Tampa Jesuit - Tampa, FL

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jadyn Girard SO Jesuit (Tampa) 23.27 17.69 19.32 18.15 5
2 William Hineline FR Wharton 23.68 27.47 27.00 17.76 3
3 Jo'Quez Smith FR Jesuit (Tampa) 23.99 30.95 27.11 25.67 2
4 Albert Williams SR Wharton 24.23 17.21 28.35 18.66 1
5 Eric Byrd SR Wharton 24.36 31.67 17.54 20.22 -
6 Chase Walker SO Plant 24.49 29.15 19.35 20.33 -
7 Andre Gilbert FR Jesuit (Tampa) 24.53 17.67 30.18 21.10 -
8 Mohamed Hassan SR Plant 24.64 24.15 25.38 21.93 -
9 Ayden Lee FR Jesuit (Tampa) 24.71 20.27 26.44 29.66 -
10 Lex Capitano SR Jesuit (Tampa) 24.82 30.78 31.77 29.04 -
11 Ja'Mier Lanier FR Wharton 24.88 32.35 17.67 28.37 -
12 Fa'Zion Jacobs JR Jesuit (Tampa) 25.00 23.50 26.00 18.00 -
13 Quavion Grimes SR Wharton 25.17 26.43 19.64 23.41 -
14 Jack Lennon SO Jesuit (Tampa) 25.23 17.66 30.78 25.23 -
15 Malachi Taylor FR Jesuit (Tampa) 25.25 20.96 17.68 24.75 -
16 Dylan Bell SO Plant 25.38 28.94 23.10 18.53 -
17 Tre'Vaughn Beckham JR Wharton 25.56 27.35 24.80 29.65 -
18 Connor Vance FR Jesuit (Tampa) 25.66 20.28 26.43 21.82 -
19 Ajani Edwards SO Jesuit (Tampa) 25.85 24.04 30.77 28.70 -
20 Zaquan Everett SR Plant 25.88 25.88 30.28 31.58 -
21 Matthew Williams JR Wharton 25.92 32.14 31.89 29.55 -
22 Felipe Pineros FR Plant 25.96 31.16 21.03 26.48 -
23 Connor Flynn SR Jesuit (Tampa) 26.03 20.83 29.16 25.25 -
24 Collin Talbot SR Jesuit (Tampa) 26.11 22.98 26.90 20.89 -
25 Davien Solomon SO Jesuit (Tampa) 26.66 20.27 20.80 34.66 -
26 Henry Kanfer JR Plant 27.49 21.45 31.89 22.82 -
27 Jorge Bonome JR Plant 27.81 28.09 26.70 27.81 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Andre Gilbert FR Jesuit (Tampa) 17.18 24.53 18.16 20.85 26.50 -
9 Ayden Lee FR Jesuit (Tampa) 32.13 24.71 30.15 30.64 30.89 -
19 Ajani Edwards SO Jesuit (Tampa) 32.06 25.85 27.15 33.35 22.49 -
24 Collin Talbot SR Jesuit (Tampa) 30.29 26.11 23.24 21.68 32.64 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Jack Lennon SO Jesuit (Tampa) 32.30 27.76 17.66 30.03 25.23 -
22 Felipe Pineros FR Plant 21.81 18.44 21.81 32.97 25.96 -
25 Davien Solomon SO Jesuit (Tampa) 34.13 34.66 30.13 25.06 26.66 -
26 Henry Kanfer JR Plant 35.47 30.79 27.77 32.99 27.49 -
27 Jorge Bonome JR Plant 22.81 30.87 36.16 30.32 27.81 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jadyn Girard SO Jesuit (Tampa) 22.58 22.58 23.27 5
6 Chase Walker SO Plant 30.62 29.39 24.49 -
15 Malachi Taylor FR Jesuit (Tampa) 24.50 29.04 25.25 -
18 Connor Vance FR Jesuit (Tampa) 19.25 33.36 25.66 -
20 Zaquan Everett SR Plant 18.12 23.55 25.88 -
23 Connor Flynn SR Jesuit (Tampa) 23.95 21.87 26.03 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Jo'Quez Smith FR Jesuit (Tampa) 23.99 2
11 Ja'Mier Lanier FR Wharton 24.88 -
13 Quavion Grimes SR Wharton 25.17 -
16 Dylan Bell SO Plant 25.38 -
17 Tre'Vaughn Beckham JR Wharton 25.56 -
21 Matthew Williams JR Wharton 25.92 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 William Hineline FR Wharton 18.95 26.05 25.10 25.34 27.71 23.68 21.79 3
4 Albert Williams SR Wharton 29.08 27.14 21.08 17.21 23.75 24.23 21.81 1
5 Eric Byrd SR Wharton 17.06 30.94 30.70 28.51 30.45 24.36 22.66 -
8 Mohamed Hassan SR Plant 26.12 25.63 31.30 28.83 19.22 24.64 20.70 -
10 Lex Capitano SR Jesuit (Tampa) 29.29 32.27 23.33 25.32 31.53 24.82 20.36 -
12 Fa'Zion Jacobs JR Jesuit (Tampa) 23.00 20.50 23.50 30.50 23.50 25.00 22.50 -