February 29, 2020
|
Naples - Naples, FL

Boys Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1. LehighCape CoralTarvarish Dawson, Aiden Gousby, Richard Young, Willie McCrayJacob Schwartz, Austin Alley, Dominic Camarca, Zachary Loveland1:34.152 27:01:39.1513 40101 -
2.6.Ida BakerEast Lee CountyAumarrion Davis, Brenden Faulkner, Daniel Newson, Lavontai SommersetKendrick Agenor, Drew Davidson, Eddian Gonzalez, Carlos Tabora Reyes56:01:37.17 19:01:45.480 7801 -
3.12.DunbarCanterbury (FM)Albert Nunez, Deondrick McCutcheon, Kenneth Jackson, Dylan FrisonDarnell Williams, Markell Williams, Thailand Carey, Alfred Williams27:01:39.1513 56:01:37.17 3614 02
4.12.Barron CollierLehighTyler Echeverry, Christopher Crouch, Romeo Jimenez, Jason GrimesMakhai Lewis, Jovain Cameron, Konner Barrett, Tayshun Lesane47:01:39.381 1:59.84 75 -
5.9.NaplesDunbarDominiq Ponder, Devin Moore, Matthew Hamel, Jason DeshommesDario Araya, Michael Votta, Andrew Fabela, Matthew Searc1:40.191 37:01:48.990 4 -
6.8.South PlantationCanterbury (FM)Amir Marcelin, Nicholas Smith, Colten Appet, Maurice LapierreTariq Morame, Christopher Reyes, Isaiah Herard, John Smith1:41.0803 31:01:48.872 53 -
7.7.South Fort MyersGolden GateNathan Castor, J'Andre Huffman, Adams Jocelyn, Joel ReneAlbert Nunez, Deondrick McCutcheon, Kenneth Jackson, Dylan Frison48:01:42.6410 1:41.0803 02 -
8.8.East Lee CountySouth Fort MyersDarnell Williams, Markell Williams, Thailand Carey, Alfred WilliamsKenson Marcelin, Davidson Noel, Ryan Magel, Wadley Jean Jacques1:42.79 1:41.0803 1 -
9.13.ImmokaleeGolden GateAlex Sannon, Charles Toombs, Lunex Illozier, Jeff RinvilAumarrion Davis, Brenden Faulkner, Daniel Newson, Lavontai Sommerset9:01:43.3058 DNF - 1
10.1.North Fort MyersBarron CollierTaven Turner, Dominic Castagna, Atavius Weaver, Jacob PucinDrew Peters, Adrian Medacco, Jacob Jimenez, Damien Miranda47:01:43.5580 47:01:43.5580 - -
11.6.Southwest Florida ChristianFirst Baptist (Naples)Nathaniel Riley, Ryan Walrod, Justin Rodgers, Michael MuellerTarvarish Dawson, Aiden Gousby, Richard Young, Willie McCray1:44.10 19:01:45.480 - -
12.5.St. John NeumannBarron CollierJohn Roy, Jacques Dreyfuss, Kevin Nourse, Joshua GulapaAlbert Nunez, Deondrick McCutcheon, Kenneth Jackson, Dylan Frison1:01:44.338 19:01:45.480 - 7801
13.21.Cape CoralEsteroDrew Peters, Adrian Medacco, Jacob Jimenez, Damien MirandaJacob Schwartz, Austin Alley, Dominic Camarca, Zachary Loveland47:01:45.20 1:40.191 - 40101
14.7.First Baptist (Naples)Cape CoralDario Araya, Michael Votta, Andrew Fabela, Matthew SearcTariq Morame, Christopher Reyes, Isaiah Herard, John Smith19:01:45.480 9:01:43.3058 - -
15.18.Mason Classical AcademyRiverdaleTariq Morame, Christopher Reyes, Isaiah Herard, John SmithTarvarish Dawson, Aiden Gousby, Richard Young, Willie McCray31:01:48.872 47:01:43.5580 - -
16.18.EsteroFirst Baptist (Naples)Kendrick Agenor, Drew Davidson, Eddian Gonzalez, Carlos Tabora ReyesDevon Wheeler, Ryan Miner, Juan Rojas, Nicholas Vergo1:48.9631 1:40.191 - -
17.6.Canterbury (FM)Gulf CoastJacob Schwartz, Austin Alley, Dominic Camarca, Zachary LovelandKenson Marcelin, Davidson Noel, Ryan Magel, Wadley Jean Jacques37:01:48.990 1:44.10 - 1
18. Community School (Naples)ImmokaleeLuke Brumley, Brandon Yenshaw, Chris Lepore, Peter ShafferJohn Roy, Jacques Dreyfuss, Kevin Nourse, Joshua Gulapa39:01:50.727 56:01:37.17 - -
19.19.RiverdaleMarco Island AcademyEbenson Cesar, Dylan Osnac, Zachary Alley, Brandon PierceLuke Brumley, Brandon Yenshaw, Chris Lepore, Peter Shaffer33:01:52.98 1:42.79 - -
20.1.Village SchoolImmokaleeJohn Casterline, Zach DeLeo, Ethan Taylor, Camden RoweTarvarish Dawson, Aiden Gousby, Richard Young, Willie McCray1:59.84 48:01:42.6410 - 4
21.1.Marco Island AcademyLehighDevon Wheeler, Ryan Miner, Juan Rojas, Nicholas VergoEbenson Cesar, Dylan Osnac, Zachary Alley, Brandon Pierce2:15.786 9:01:43.3058 - -
 20.Golden GateEast Lee CountyKenson Marcelin, Davidson Noel, Ryan Magel, Wadley Jean JacquesMakhai Lewis, Jovain Cameron, Konner Barrett, Tayshun LesaneDQ 47:01:43.5580 - 1
 12.Gulf CoastRiverdaleMakhai Lewis, Jovain Cameron, Konner Barrett, Tayshun LesaneKendrick Agenor, Drew Davidson, Eddian Gonzalez, Carlos Tabora ReyesDNF 47:01:45.20 - -
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters) Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
18. 7.7. 21.Community School (Naples)South Fort MyersCommunity School (Naples)South Fort MyersSouth Fort MyersSouth Fort Myers Araya, Votta, Fabela, Searc Williams, Williams, Carey, Williams Castor, Huffman, Jocelyn, Rene Castor, Huffman, Jocelyn, Rene Marcelin, Noel, Magel, Jean Jacques Williams, Williams, Carey, Williams2:15.78211:45.483554:01:50.721:42.64354:01:50.7254:01:50.723211-32-11
21.18.8.8.8.18.East Lee CountyMarco Island AcademyCommunity School (Naples)East Lee CountyFirst Baptist (Naples)South Fort Myers Williams, Williams, Carey, Williams Castor, Huffman, Jocelyn, Rene Araya, Votta, Fabela, Searc Williams, Williams, Carey, Williams Williams, Williams, Carey, Williams Wheeler, Miner, Rojas, Vergo1:42.6431:42.6431:42.64339:01:42.79839:01:42.7981:45.4835-32-111111
18.16.8.14.14. East Lee CountyGolden GateEsteroFirst Baptist (Naples)East Lee CountyEast Lee County Williams, Williams, Carey, Williams Brumley, Yenshaw, Lepore, Shaffer Agenor, Davidson, Gonzalez, Tabora Reyes Araya, Votta, Fabela, Searc Williams, Williams, Carey, Williams Araya, Votta, Fabela, Searc2:15.7821DQ1:45.48351:45.48351:42.6432:15.7821-----32
14.16.8.16.7.7.South Fort MyersGolden GateEsteroEsteroEast Lee CountyFirst Baptist (Naples) Williams, Williams, Carey, Williams Brumley, Yenshaw, Lepore, Shaffer Williams, Williams, Carey, Williams Agenor, Davidson, Gonzalez, Tabora Reyes Araya, Votta, Fabela, Searc Marcelin, Noel, Magel, Jean JacquesDQ54:01:50.722:15.78211:48.969DQ2:15.7821------
7. 14.18.16.18.EsteroEsteroMarco Island AcademyCommunity School (Naples)East Lee CountySouth Fort Myers Williams, Williams, Carey, Williams Marcelin, Noel, Magel, Jean Jacques Brumley, Yenshaw, Lepore, Shaffer Brumley, Yenshaw, Lepore, Shaffer Williams, Williams, Carey, Williams Castor, Huffman, Jocelyn, Rene54:01:50.72DQ1:42.64354:01:50.7254:01:50.7239:01:42.798-----11
18.7.14.21.18.16.First Baptist (Naples)Golden GateSouth Fort MyersMarco Island AcademySouth Fort MyersFirst Baptist (Naples) Marcelin, Noel, Magel, Jean Jacques Williams, Williams, Carey, Williams Brumley, Yenshaw, Lepore, Shaffer Wheeler, Miner, Rojas, Vergo Marcelin, Noel, Magel, Jean Jacques Williams, Williams, Carey, Williams1:42.6431:45.48351:48.9692:15.782154:01:50.722:15.7821-3211--11
18.21.8.   East Lee CountyEsteroGolden GateGolden GateSouth Fort MyersCommunity School (Naples) Brumley, Yenshaw, Lepore, Shaffer Marcelin, Noel, Magel, Jean Jacques Agenor, Davidson, Gonzalez, Tabora Reyes Marcelin, Noel, Magel, Jean Jacques Brumley, Yenshaw, Lepore, Shaffer Araya, Votta, Fabela, Searc1:45.483554:01:50.721:45.4835DQDQ1:45.4835--11---
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters) Section 2
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
10.13.13.11.North Fort MyersNorth Fort MyersCape CoralNorth Fort Myers Turner, Castagna, Weaver, Pucin Riley, Walrod, Rodgers, Mueller Schwartz, Alley, Camarca, Loveland Morame, Reyes, Herard, Smith1:43.551646:01:45.2031:52.9861:01:59.848----
11.12.20.11.Southwest Florida ChristianCape CoralCanterbury (FM)St. John Neumann Riley, Walrod, Rodgers, Mueller Peters, Medacco, Jimenez, Miranda Peters, Medacco, Jimenez, Miranda Riley, Walrod, Rodgers, Mueller1:44.1039:01:48.998:01:44.333642:01:48.870----
12.15.15.15.St. John NeumannNorth Fort MyersSouthwest Florida ChristianMason Classical Academy Roy, Dreyfuss, Nourse, Gulapa Schwartz, Alley, Camarca, Loveland Morame, Reyes, Herard, Smith Turner, Castagna, Weaver, Pucin8:01:44.33361:52.9861:52.98646:01:45.203----
13.10.11.13.Cape CoralRiverdaleCanterbury (FM)Riverdale Peters, Medacco, Jimenez, Miranda Peters, Medacco, Jimenez, Miranda Casterline, DeLeo, Taylor, Rowe Morame, Reyes, Herard, Smith46:01:45.2038:01:44.33361:01:59.84842:01:48.870----
15.15.19.20.Mason Classical AcademyMason Classical AcademyVillage SchoolMason Classical Academy Morame, Reyes, Herard, Smith Casterline, DeLeo, Taylor, Rowe Roy, Dreyfuss, Nourse, Gulapa Riley, Walrod, Rodgers, Mueller42:01:48.87039:01:48.9946:01:45.20346:01:45.203----
17.13.13.17.Canterbury (FM)Cape CoralMason Classical AcademyNorth Fort Myers Schwartz, Alley, Camarca, Loveland Schwartz, Alley, Camarca, Loveland Morame, Reyes, Herard, Smith Morame, Reyes, Herard, Smith39:01:48.991:43.55161:01:59.8481:01:59.848----
19.19.12.17.RiverdaleCape CoralSouthwest Florida ChristianSouthwest Florida Christian Cesar, Osnac, Alley, Pierce Riley, Walrod, Rodgers, Mueller Roy, Dreyfuss, Nourse, Gulapa Casterline, DeLeo, Taylor, Rowe1:52.9861:01:59.8481:43.55161:52.986----
20.11.20.11.Village SchoolVillage SchoolCape CoralNorth Fort Myers Casterline, DeLeo, Taylor, Rowe Casterline, DeLeo, Taylor, Rowe Casterline, DeLeo, Taylor, Rowe Riley, Walrod, Rodgers, Mueller1:01:59.8481:01:59.84846:01:45.2038:01:44.3336----