February 28, 2020
|
Flagler Palm Coast - Bunnell, FL

Boys Distance Medley Relay (3200 Meters)

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.3.Flagler Palm CoastEd White A AJoshua Hyde, Kalonje Gordon, Jason Chum, Alexander BarneskiColby Turner, Chadrick Richards, Redwimy Noel, Price Wheeler24:11:13.31 28:11:23.1165 104 16
2.12.DeLandDeLand
(B)
A BCaleb Roberts, Dillon Wilson-Beck, Ethan Myrick, James GannonCaleb Roberts, Dillon Wilson-Beck, Ethan Myrick, James Gannon11:17.72 12:05.6556 85 -
3.7.Spruce CreekDeLand A ADaniel Reyes, Brendan Kelly, Dalton Brown, Kasey WheatleyCaleb Roberts, Dillon Wilson-Beck, Ethan Myrick, James Gannon53:11:19.8900 24:11:13.31 698 698
4.10.St. AugustineSeabreeze A BZachary Heffner, Benjamin Koppman, Joshua Hett, Bela ScheinDavid Fasking, Aaron Hernandez, Tyler Sintscha, Benjamin Bradley28:11:23.1165 28:11:23.1165 59 -
5.3.Lake BrantleySpruce Creek A AColby Turner, Chadrick Richards, Redwimy Noel, Price WheelerAaron Griffis, Jacob Labonte, Luke Tugwell, Trent Crick11:25.1142 28:11:23.1165 446 446
6.7.Atlantic (PO)University (OC)
(B)
A AKevante Caldwell, Jeffrey Robinson, Maximus Campbell, Darnell RooplalAaron Griffis, Jacob Labonte, Luke Tugwell, Trent Crick2:11:34.24 4:11:36.18 28360 -
7.7.New Smyrna BeachSpruce Creek A ALuke Ouellette, Chris Hill, Chase McKee, Griffin CooneyAaron Griffis, Jacob Labonte, Luke Tugwell, Trent Crick4:11:36.18 52:12:04.952 86222 698
8.6.Lake Brantley
(B)
Lake Brantley
(B)
B ABen Morris, Gabriel Jones, Daniel Sherlock, Walter StahllAaron Griffis, Jacob Labonte, Luke Tugwell, Trent Crick11:52.951 52:12:04.952 16 59
9.11.University (OC)Lake Brantley A ARoyce Eggert, Jose Cruz, Jeremi Weekes, Alfonso De CastroLuke Ouellette, Chris Hill, Chase McKee, Griffin Cooney52:12:04.952 11:17.72 - -
10.2.New Smyrna Beach
(B)
Flagler Palm Coast B ACarter Jefferys, Brock Nanni, Cole Crkvenac, John BazelDaniel Reyes, Brendan Kelly, Dalton Brown, Kasey Wheatley12:05.6556 11:17.72 - 59
11.12.SeabreezeNew Smyrna Beach A BAaron Griffis, Jacob Labonte, Luke Tugwell, Trent CrickColby Turner, Chadrick Richards, Redwimy Noel, Price Wheeler12:12.0172 24:11:13.31 - -
12.10.Ed WhiteAtlantic (PO) A ARichard Holmes, Darius Lewis, Jonathan Cason, Michael HolbrookZachary Heffner, Benjamin Koppman, Joshua Hett, Bela Schein32:12:18.858 2:11:34.24 - 86222
13.1.DeLand
(B)
Seabreeze B ARiley Garrison, Hunter Wilson, Chance Hart, Elijah MorrowRiley Garrison, Hunter Wilson, Chance Hart, Elijah Morrow34:12:34.3931 11:25.1142 - 85
14.6.University (OC)
(B)
Ed White B BDavid Fasking, Aaron Hernandez, Tyler Sintscha, Benjamin BradleyZachary Heffner, Benjamin Koppman, Joshua Hett, Bela Schein38:12:39.006 4:11:36.18 - 28360