February 22, 2020
|
Belen Jesuit - Miami, FL

Girls' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Miami Southridge A Kasia Cooper, Leanna William, D'Aja Lordeus, Shakell Williams 4:01.31 10
2 Coral Reef A 4:01.98 8
3 Miami Northwestern A 4:11.43 6
4 South Dade A Lamiyah Harris, Kandance Pestaina, Sarah Johnson, Janiyah Moore 4:21.96 5
5 St. Brendan A Camila Alvarez, Emma Hencock, Daniela Alvarez, Noemi Kerjean 4:24.74 4
6 Key West
(B>)
B 4:28.79 -
7 Immaculata-LaSalle A Isabella Perez-Abreu, Valentina Dal Bosco, Carly Costaregni, Katia Perez-Sanchez 4:30.24 3
8 Carrollton A Bella Carroll, Sofia Melgarejo, Madison Roberts, Caroline Carlson 4:31.81 2
9 Doral Academy
(B>)
B 4:32.03 -
10 Homestead A Dakyra Howard, Ahlia Sandifer, Shenika Jean-Joseph, Jada Saloman 4:32.21 1
11 Gulliver Prep A Sofia Cancio, Charlotte Clivio, Nicole Hillis, Ava Seymour 4:34.16 -
12 Coral Reef
(B>)
B 4:35.19 -
13 Doral Academy A Valeria Busca, Giulianna Rivero, Barbara Hernandez, Sabrina Perez 4:38.02 -
14 Lourdes
(B>)
B Kathryn Ortiz, Ana Romeu, Sofia Lopez, Carolina Rodriguez 4:39.75 -
15 South Dade
(B>)
B Bradkia Davis, Aaliyah Barnes, Kayla Melendez, Jennine Rodriguez 4:42.41 -
16 Key West A 4:44.70 -
17 Varela
(B>)
B Gabrielle Murad, Arielle Ho, Natalie Rodriguez, Amanda Avetrani 4:49.82 -
18 Lourdes A Daniela Arana, Emma Granda, Sofia Martinez, Ashley Williams 4:50.40 -
19 St. Brendan
(B>)
B Cristyl Rodriguez, Veronica Roque, Isabella Sganga, Lenci Molinars 4:57.50 -
20 South Florida HEAT A Adriana Dorn, Emma Duncan, Malary Diaz, Sabrina Diaz 5:01.47 -
21 iMater Prep A Prisilla Gonzalez, Lizabell Suarez, Emily Rodriguez, Mirna Jacome 5:06.38 -
  Ransom Everglades A Vashti Claybrook, Juliana Williamson, Brooke Scott, Nicole Tacher DNF -
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
6 Key West
(B>)
4:28.79 -
9 Doral Academy
(B>)
4:32.03 -
12 Coral Reef
(B>)
4:35.19 -
14 Lourdes
(B>)
Ortiz, Romeu, Lopez, Rodriguez 4:39.75 -
15 South Dade
(B>)
Davis, Barnes, Melendez, Rodriguez 4:42.41 -
17 Varela
(B>)
Murad, Ho, Rodriguez, Avetrani 4:49.82 -
19 St. Brendan
(B>)
Rodriguez, Roque, Sganga, Molinars 4:57.50 -
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
5 St. Brendan Alvarez, Hencock, Alvarez, Kerjean 4:24.74 4
7 Immaculata-LaSalle Perez-Abreu, Dal Bosco, Costaregni, Perez-Sanchez 4:30.24 3
8 Carrollton Carroll, Melgarejo, Roberts, Carlson 4:31.81 2
13 Doral Academy Busca, Rivero, Hernandez, Perez 4:38.02 -
16 Key West 4:44.70 -
20 South Florida HEAT Dorn, Duncan, Diaz, Diaz 5:01.47 -
21 iMater Prep Gonzalez, Suarez, Rodriguez, Jacome 5:06.38 -
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Miami Southridge Cooper, William, Lordeus, Williams 4:01.31 10
2 Coral Reef 4:01.98 8
3 Miami Northwestern 4:11.43 6
4 South Dade Harris, Pestaina, Johnson, Moore 4:21.96 5
10 Homestead Howard, Sandifer, Jean-Joseph, Saloman 4:32.21 1
11 Gulliver Prep Cancio, Clivio, Hillis, Seymour 4:34.16 -
18 Lourdes Arana, Granda, Martinez, Williams 4:50.40 -
  Ransom Everglades Claybrook, Williamson, Scott, Tacher DNF -