February 10, 2020
|
St. John Neumann - Naples, FL

Girls' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Admiral Farragut A Serena Vazquez, Janaya Davis-Grainer, Jolie Caya, Tekoyia Cheedy 51.40 10
2 North Fort Myers A Keeanna McCaulley, Samantha Flecha, Aakaysha Williams, Hannah Chase 52.32 8
3 St. John Neumann A Jennifer Walbert, Kinsley Seeber, Bianca Jean-Felix, Leah Martin-Gonzales 54.68 6
4 Gulf Coast A Sophia Villaverde, Olivia Villaverde, Carolina Verde, Brooke Johnson 56.26 5
5 North Fort Myers
(B>)
B Bella Pizzani, Kennedy Guerra, Mariah Mele, Gaby Mendez 56.40 4
6 Community School (Naples) A Lily Park, Emma Yurko, Emilie Gesdorf, Loren Brown 56.55 3
7 Golden Gate A Aliyah Martucci, Naisha Larose, Taylor Sanders, Mariah Williams 56.66 2
8 Mason Classical Academy A Sydney Switken, Amber Bishop, Isabella Ramirez, Elizabeth Christensen 57.79 1
9 St. John Neumann
(B>)
B Caitlin Randall, Olivia DeSantis, Isabella Alvarez, Melissa Jacoby 1:00.05 -
10 Gulf Coast
(B>)
B Lucy Hazelette, Zai Pancheco, Maya Croasdaile, Hanna Hooper 1:00.20 -
11 Oasis A Emily Doan, Kate Frantz, Karla Luis, Victoria Fahnenmann 1:01.26 -
12 St. John Neumann
(C>)
C Madeline Vickers, Kristin Joyce, Madison Waligora, Anna Olson 1:02.39 -
13 Mason Classical Academy
(B>)
B Isabella Dix, Clara Cunningham, Jane Smith, Victoria Shelford 1:02.54 -
14 Marco Island Academy A Charlize Noyes, Morgan Pohutsky, Caitlyn Sadofsky, Wendy Saynes Ruiz 1:04.09 -
15 Village School
(B>)
B Jacqueline King, Natalia Stepan, Madey Layton, Isabel Janoyan 1:05.57 -
16 Evangelical Christian A Keziah Forbes, Sydney Land, Maleah Smith, Jessica Yates 1:07.62 -
17 Village School A Brooklyn Stuben, Annaleigh Walker, Savannah-Bel Walker, Samantha Sweet 1:08.79 -
  Gulf Coast
(C>)
C Taylor DeBarrey, Wellsley Hoopes, Ellie Valerio, May-Lynn Castillo DQ -
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
6 Community School (Naples) Park, Yurko, Gesdorf, Brown 56.55 3
7 Golden Gate Martucci, Larose, Sanders, Williams 56.66 2
11 Oasis Doan, Frantz, Luis, Fahnenmann 1:01.26 -
14 Marco Island Academy Noyes, Pohutsky, Sadofsky, Saynes Ruiz 1:04.09 -
17 Village School Stuben, Walker, Walker, Sweet 1:08.79 -
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
3 St. John Neumann Walbert, Seeber, Jean-Felix, Martin-Gonzales 54.68 6
8 Mason Classical Academy Switken, Bishop, Ramirez, Christensen 57.79 1
9 St. John Neumann
(B>)
Randall, DeSantis, Alvarez, Jacoby 1:00.05 -
12 St. John Neumann
(C>)
Vickers, Joyce, Waligora, Olson 1:02.39 -
13 Mason Classical Academy
(B>)
Dix, Cunningham, Smith, Shelford 1:02.54 -
15 Village School
(B>)
King, Stepan, Layton, Janoyan 1:05.57 -
16 Evangelical Christian Forbes, Land, Smith, Yates 1:07.62 -
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Admiral Farragut Vazquez, Davis-Grainer, Caya, Cheedy 51.40 10
2 North Fort Myers McCaulley, Flecha, Williams, Chase 52.32 8
4 Gulf Coast Villaverde, Villaverde, Verde, Johnson 56.26 5
5 North Fort Myers
(B>)
Pizzani, Guerra, Mele, Mendez 56.40 4
10 Gulf Coast
(B>)
Hazelette, Pancheco, Croasdaile, Hooper 1:00.20 -
  Gulf Coast
(C>)
DeBarrey, Hoopes, Valerio, Castillo DQ -