March 10, 2020
|
South Fork - Stuart, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Lauren Graham JR Boca Raton 6.40m 4.96m 4.12m 6.10m 6.40m 5.51m 3.52m 16' 3.25" 10
  • 4.60  
  • 4.96  
  • 4.75  
2 Olivia Miller SR Jupiter 4.83m 4.83m 6.23m 4.25m 5.65m 4.73m 4.83m 15' 10.25" 8
  • 4.79  
  • 4.83  
  • FOUL  
3 Samantha Kopf SO Spanish River 4.64m 4.78m 6.12m 5.98m 5.35m 5.26m 4.88m 15' 8.25" 6
  • 4.70  
  • 4.68  
  • 4.78  
4 Marianna Pou FR Spanish River 4.50m 4.74m 5.07m 4.41m 3.65m 4.98m 5.55m 15' 6.75" 5
  • 4.72  
  • 4.74  
  • 4.25  
5 Amiah Smith JR Jensen Beach 5.94m 4.68m 4.96m 5.99m 4.02m 5.76m 6.04m 15' 4.25" 4
  • 4.68  
  • 4.54  
  • 4.40  
6 Alexia Kornilov SR South Fork 6.03m 4.64m 5.89m 5.99m 4.13m 5.38m 4.50m 15' 2.75" 3
  • 4.64  
  • 4.25  
  • 4.16  
7 Ellen Parks JR South Fork 5.38m 4.45m 4.27m 3.87m 3.83m 3.96m 3.60m 14' 7.25" 2
  • 3.79  
  • 4.10  
  • 4.45  
8 Emily Golba SR Jupiter 4.72m 4.33m 3.25m 3.25m 3.90m 4.81m 4.98m 14' 2.5" 1
  • 3.76  
  • 4.10  
  • 4.33  
9 Hannah Dugmore SR Port St. Lucie 4.36m 4.23m 3.68m 4.19m 3.98m 4.02m 3.09m 13' 10.5" -
  • 3.89  
  • 4.23  
  • 4.17  
10 Roxana Gonzalez SR Martin County 2.97m 4.19m 4.53m 4.27m 4.23m 3.85m 4.94m 13' 9" -
  • 4.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.00  
11 Rose Destine JR Boca Raton 4.78m 4.19m 4.23m 4.40m 5.45m 4.15m 4.44m 13' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.98  
  • 4.19  
12 Taylor Castro SO South Fork 4.67m 4.17m 4.92m 5.21m 4.92m 5.34m 4.34m 13' 8.25" -
  • 3.75  
  • 4.17  
  • 4.15  
13 Marley Johnson SR Jensen Beach 5.11m 4.09m 3.07m 5.15m 4.01m 4.13m 4.25m 13' 5" -
  • 4.03  
  • 3.95  
  • 4.09  
14 Kianny Tello JR Jensen Beach 4.81m 4.08m 3.67m 3.06m 3.39m 3.10m 4.61m 13' 4.75" -
  • 3.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.08  
15 Ruth Jeanty FR Port St. Lucie 3.22m 4.07m 5.13m 3.74m 5.13m 3.95m 4.56m 13' 4.25" -
  • 4.07  
  • 2.46  
  • 3.98  
16 Laurie Mermet SO Jupiter 4.98m 4.02m 3.14m 4.34m 5.02m 4.46m 3.30m 13' 2.25" -
  • 4.02  
  • 4.00  
  • 3.76  
17 Cecylia Parchita FR Forest Hill 3.11m 3.99m 4.27m 4.03m 5.07m 3.87m 4.67m 13' 1.25" -
  • 3.75  
  • 3.60  
  • 3.99  
18 Tosin Jolaogun JR Port St. Lucie 3.25m 3.96m 3.33m 4.28m 3.92m 3.48m 5.15m 13' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.96  
  • 3.75  
19 Sheyla Noda JR Forest Hill 4.75m 3.89m 3.66m 3.07m 5.02m 4.16m 3.03m 12' 9.25" -
  • 3.89  
  • 3.47  
  • FOUL  
20 Vontrice Cooper JR Forest Hill 3.26m 3.88m 3.14m 4.58m 3.76m 3.18m 4.46m 12' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.88  
21 La'Nia Rogers SO Port St. Lucie 3.98m 3.86m 4.63m 3.51m 4.21m 2.93m 3.36m 12' 8" -
  • 3.86  
  • 3.80  
  • 3.84  
22 Martina Maresca FR Martin County 2.88m 3.84m 4.92m 3.72m 2.96m 4.61m 2.92m 12' 7.25" -
  • 3.48  
  • 3.84  
  • 3.83  
23 Isabella Nogueira FR South Fork 4.57m 3.78m 2.95m 3.55m 2.84m 4.23m 2.72m 12' 5" -
  • 3.19  
  • 3.78  
  • 2.70  
24 Gianna Robertson SO Boca Raton 3.62m 3.55m 3.62m 2.77m 4.12m 2.77m 3.91m 11' 7.75" -
  • 3.55  
  • 3.38  
  • 3.40  
25 Briana Clarke FR Boca Raton 3.30m 3.40m 2.52m 3.74m 3.64m 3.57m 4.01m 11' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.22  
  • 3.40  
26 Milca Osterval FR Forest Hill 3.71m 2.92m 2.57m 3.42m 3.18m 3.74m 3.47m 9' 7" -
  • 2.76  
  • 2.73  
  • 2.92  
  Marley Larson SO South Fork DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Ariah Saunders FR Boca Raton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Natalie Evans SO Jensen Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Karsyn Tichner SR Spanish River DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Berline Elysee FR Forest Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Lauren Graham JR Boca Raton 4.96m 4.91m 16' 3.25" 10
2 Olivia Miller SR Jupiter 4.83m 4.11m 15' 10.25" 8
3 Samantha Kopf SO Spanish River 4.78m 4.54m 15' 8.25" 6
4 Marianna Pou FR Spanish River 4.74m 6.02m 15' 6.75" 5
5 Amiah Smith JR Jensen Beach 4.68m 5.01m 15' 4.25" 4
6 Alexia Kornilov SR South Fork 4.64m 5.29m 15' 2.75" 3
8 Emily Golba SR Jupiter 4.33m 3.16m 14' 2.5" 1
14 Kianny Tello JR Jensen Beach 4.08m 5.26m 13' 4.75" -
17 Cecylia Parchita FR Forest Hill 3.99m 4.79m 13' 1.25" -
  Marley Larson SO South Fork DNS DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Ellen Parks JR South Fork 5.30m 4.45m 4.94m 4.23m 4.45m 14' 7.25" 2
11 Rose Destine JR Boca Raton 5.41m 4.19m 3.31m 3.27m 3.94m 13' 9" -
12 Taylor Castro SO South Fork 5.13m 4.17m 4.59m 5.13m 3.50m 13' 8.25" -
13 Marley Johnson SR Jensen Beach 2.90m 4.09m 4.29m 4.42m 4.79m 13' 5" -
15 Ruth Jeanty FR Port St. Lucie 3.17m 4.07m 3.74m 5.21m 4.40m 13' 4.25" -
16 Laurie Mermet SO Jupiter 4.50m 4.02m 3.94m 3.06m 3.58m 13' 2.25" -
18 Tosin Jolaogun JR Port St. Lucie 4.99m 3.96m 4.95m 4.24m 4.47m 13' 0" -
21 La'Nia Rogers SO Port St. Lucie 3.20m 3.86m 4.28m 3.67m 4.67m 12' 8" -
  Karsyn Tichner SR Spanish River DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Natalie Evans SO Jensen Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Roxana Gonzalez SR Martin County 4.19m 2.93m 4.02m 13' 9" -
19 Sheyla Noda JR Forest Hill 3.89m 2.88m 3.42m 12' 9.25" -
20 Vontrice Cooper JR Forest Hill 3.88m 4.73m 3.49m 12' 8.75" -
22 Martina Maresca FR Martin County 3.84m 4.84m 3.57m 12' 7.25" -
23 Isabella Nogueira FR South Fork 3.78m 2.80m 4.20m 12' 5" -
24 Gianna Robertson SO Boca Raton 3.55m 2.95m 2.49m 11' 7.75" -
25 Briana Clarke FR Boca Raton 3.40m 4.18m 4.25m 11' 2" -
26 Milca Osterval FR Forest Hill 2.92m 2.86m 2.72m 9' 7" -
  Berline Elysee FR Forest Hill DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Ariah Saunders FR Boca Raton DNS DNS DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Hannah Dugmore SR Port St. Lucie 4.02m 3.72m 4.31m 5.50m 4.23m 13' 10.5" -