FHSAA Bests

200
26.60 (0.0)
HJ
4' 6"
400
1:00.10 (0.0)
LJ
16' 3.25"
800
2:32.54 (0.0)
  
Bulldog Preview Invitational    Mar 10, 2020
400 1:01.92 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:26.32 1st  (F)
4x800 11:11.95 3rd  (F)
HJ 1.37m 4' 6" 2nd  (F)
LJ 4.96m 16' 3.25" 1st  (F)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational    Mar 6-7, 2020
200 26.70w (3.7) 41st  (P)
4x800 9:56.01 7th  (F)
LJ 4.76m 15' 7.5" 13th  (F)
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1    Feb 28, 2020
HJ NH  
Seminole Ridge Invitational    Feb 27, 2020
200 27.55 (-0.2) 5th  (F)
400 DNF  
4x800 10:35.49 1st  (F)
LJ 4.10m 13' 5.5" 7th  (F)
2020 Walter Dix Invitational    Feb 22, 2020
4x200 1:55.62 9th  (F)
4x400 4:47.15 11th  (F)
4x800 10:19.48 2nd  (F)
LJ 4.64m 15' 2.75" 6th  (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational    Feb 15, 2020
200 27.57 10th  (F)
400 1:04.99 8th  (F)
4x400 4:42.54 4th  (F)
4x800 10:34.59 1st  (F)
LJ 4.73m 15' 6.25" 3rd  (F)
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational    Feb 7, 2020
200 27.43 1st  (F)
4x400 4:36.27 2nd  (F)
4x800 10:10.00 1st  (F)
LJ 4.44m 14' 7" 4th  (F)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
4x400 3:59.14 14th  (F)
4x800 9:53.53 17th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4    Apr 27, 2019
400 DNF  
4x100 51.06 8th  (F)
4x100 50.84 7th  (P)
4x400 4:02.3H 2nd  (F)
4x800 9:45.87 1st  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 11    Apr 17, 2019
400 1:00.10 1st  (F)
400 1:01.45 2nd  (P)
4x100 51.21 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:03.51 1st  (F)
4x800 10:06.02 1st  (F)
Palm Beach County Championships    Apr 3, 2019
200 27.15w (2.9) 14th  (F)
400 1:05.71 14th  (F)
4x400 4:08.23 4th  (F)
4x800 9:51.22 1st  (F)
Palm Beach County South Conference    Mar 26, 2019
200 27.39 3rd  (F)
400 1:00.90 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:14.80 1st  (F)
4x800 11:29.91 1st  (F)
Dwyer Panther Relays    Mar 14, 2019
4x100 51.27 7th  (F)
4x200 1:48.27 5th  (F)
LJ 4.48m 14' 8.5" 8th  (F)
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)    Mar 8, 2019
400 DNF  
4x400 4:36.06 6th  (F)
4x800 10:28.24 1st  (F)
LJ 3.68m 12' 1" 22nd  (F)
Boynton Beach Invitational    Mar 5, 2019
800 2:32.54 1st  (F)
4x400 4:27.95 5th  (F)
4x800 10:33.72 1st  (F)
LJ 4.10m 13' 5.5" 7th  (F)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational    Mar 1-2, 2019
200 27.09 (-1.6) 45th  (P)
400 1:01.28 25th  (P)
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational    Feb 22, 2019
200 27.69 (1.4) 10th  (F)
4x400 4:15.19 2nd  (F)
LJ 4.32m 14' 2.25" 11th  (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational    Feb 16, 2019
200 27.99 (-0.7) 12th  (F)
LJ 4.48m 14' 8.5" 8th  (F)
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational    Feb 7, 2019
200 26.60 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:21.00 1st  (F)
LJ 4.32m 14' 2.25" 2nd  (F)
200 Meters
Top↑
26.70w (3.7)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
27.55 (-0.2)
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational Feb 7, 2020
27.15w (2.9)
Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
Palm Beach County South Conference Mar 26, 2019
27.09 (-1.6)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1-2, 2019
27.69 (1.4)
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
27.99 (-0.7)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational Feb 7, 2019
400 Meters
Top↑
Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
DNF
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
DNF
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
Palm Beach County South Conference Mar 26, 2019
DNF
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1-2, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
High Jump
Top↑
  4' 6"  
Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
NH
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
Long Jump
Top↑
  16' 3.25"  
Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
  15' 7.5"  
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
  13' 5.5"  
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
  15' 2.75"  
2020 Walter Dix Invitational Feb 22, 2020
  15' 6.25"  
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
  14' 7"  
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational Feb 7, 2020
  14' 8.5"  
Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 14, 2019
  12' 1"  
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
  13' 5.5"  
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
  14' 2.25"  
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
  14' 8.5"  
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
  14' 2.25"  
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational Feb 7, 2019

2020

200 Meters
26.70w (3.7)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
27.55 (-0.2)
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational Feb 7, 2020
400 Meters
Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
DNF
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
4 x 200 Relay
2020 Walter Dix Invitational Feb 22, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
2020 Walter Dix Invitational Feb 22, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational Feb 7, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
2020 Walter Dix Invitational Feb 22, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational Feb 7, 2020
High Jump
  4' 6"
Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
NH
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
Long Jump
  16' 3.25"
Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
  15' 7.5"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
  13' 5.5"
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
  15' 2.75"
2020 Walter Dix Invitational Feb 22, 2020
  15' 6.25"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
  14' 7"
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational Feb 7, 2020

2019

200 Meters
27.15w (2.9)
Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
Palm Beach County South Conference Mar 26, 2019
27.09 (-1.6)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1-2, 2019
27.69 (1.4)
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
27.99 (-0.7)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational Feb 7, 2019
400 Meters
DNF
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
Palm Beach County South Conference Mar 26, 2019
DNF
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1-2, 2019
800 Meters
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 14, 2019
4 x 200 Relay
Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 14, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
Palm Beach County South Conference Mar 26, 2019
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational Feb 7, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
Palm Beach County South Conference Mar 26, 2019
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
Long Jump
  14' 8.5"
Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 14, 2019
  12' 1"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
  13' 5.5"
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
  14' 2.25"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
  14' 8.5"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
  14' 2.25"
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational Feb 7, 2019
200 Meters
2020  
26.70w (3.7)
2019  
400 Meters
2020  
2019  
Apr 17, 2019
800 Meters
2019  
High Jump
2020  
  4' 6"
Long Jump
2020  
  16' 3.25"
2019  
  14' 8.5"