March 13, 2020
|
Lake Brantley - Altamonte Springs, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 De'Andre Robinson JR Olympia 14.07m 46' 2"
  • 12.21  
  • 14.07  
  • 13.50  
2 Austin Hacker SR Lake Mary 13.55m 44' 5.5"
  • 12.95  
  • 13.55  
  • 12.23  
3 Isaiah Gordon SO Mainland 13.53m 44' 4.75"
  • 12.23  
  • 13.23  
  • 13.53  
4 Aldwin Ware SR Ocoee 12.64m 41' 5.75"
  • 12.45  
  • 12.64  
  • 12.59  
5 Lukas Walker SR Mainland 12.42m 40' 9"
  • 11.33  
  • 11.76  
  • 12.42  
6 Isaiah Morrison SO Mainland 12.40m 40' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.78  
  • 12.40  
7 Marvin Collins JR Winter Springs 12.11m 39' 8.75"
  • 11.83  
  • 11.62  
  • 12.11  
8 Duncan Clark SR Oviedo 12.02m 39' 5.25"
  • 11.42  
  • 11.13  
  • 12.02  
9 Jake Ramsey SO Lake Mary 11.58m 38' 0"
  • 11.01  
  • 9.99  
  • 11.58  
10 Jaseric Williams SR Winter Springs 11.38m 37' 4"
  • 10.87  
  • 11.38  
  • 11.25  
11 Lucas Williamson JR Mainland 11.28m 37' 0.25"
  • 11.10  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.09  
12 Desmond Pacheco JR Winter Springs 11.05m 36' 3"
  • 10.82  
  • 10.86  
  • 11.05  
13 Allen Wimbley JR Wekiva 10.93m 35' 10.5"
  • 10.93  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.70  
14 Nicholas Eaton SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 10.54m 34' 7"
  • 10.44  
  • 10.53  
  • 10.54  
15 Isaac Peters SO Lake Mary 10.50m 34' 5.5"
  • 10.50  
  • 10.05  
  • FOUL  
16 Ehigie Aliu-Otokiti SO Olympia 10.39m 34' 1.25"
  • 10.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.02  
17 Sean Martin JR Lake Howell 10.38m 34' 0.75"
  • 10.38  
  • 9.85  
  • FOUL  
18 Desmond Solomon JR Lake Howell 10.12m 33' 2.5"
  • 9.38  
  • 10.12  
  • FOUL  
19 Isaiah Wallace JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 10.07m 33' 0.5"
  • 10.07  
  • 10.04  
  • 7.77  
20 Josiah Nieves JR Lake Mary 10.04m 32' 11.25"
  • 10.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.98  
21 Branden Spencer SO Lake Minneola 10.01m 32' 10.25"
  • 10.01  
  • 9.54  
  • FOUL  
22 Justin Hoskins SR Edgewater 9.78m 32' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.78  
23 DJ Getter SO Faith Christian 9.65m 31' 8"
  • 7.69  
  • 8.42  
  • 9.65  
24 Colin Kuiper SR Oviedo 9.54m 31' 3.75"
  • 9.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.54  
25 Dante Pichiello SR Father Lopez 9.53m 31' 3.25"
  • 9.23  
  • 9.53  
  • FOUL  
26 Corey Ferguson SR Edgewater 9.31m 30' 6.5"
  • 9.31  
  • 8.94  
  • 8.51  
27 Tyler Nazario SO Oviedo 8.95m 29' 4.5"
  • 8.53  
  • 8.95  
  • 8.74  
28 Kolby Hollis SR Olympia 8.84m 29' 0"
  • 8.56  
  • 8.84  
  • 7.63  
29 Tanner Wilbanks FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 8.81m 28' 11"
  • 8.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Jacob Johnson FR Wekiva 8.69m 28' 6.25"
  • 8.02  
  • 8.69  
  • FOUL  
31 Matthew Lloyd JR Father Lopez 8.26m 27' 1.25"
  • 8.04  
  • 7.89  
  • 8.26  
32 Gordon Miller SR Father Lopez 7.38m 24' 2.5"
  • 7.38  
  • 7.29  
  • 7.20  
33 Lance Wheeler SR Lake Brantley 5.17m 16' 11.5"
  • 5.17  
  • 4.40  
  • 4.61  
34 BenKai Woods FR Lake Minneola 1.20m 3' 11.25"
  • 1.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Maxwell Spragg SO Lake Brantley NM NM
  Robert Menello SR Spruce Creek NM NM
  Joel Marovich FR Spruce Creek NM NM
  Kaleb Curreli SO Spruce Creek NM NM
  Ray Downes SO Spruce Creek NM NM
  Tyler Angel JR Warner Christian NM NM
  Asijon McDuffie FR Warner Christian NM NM
  Chauncy Taylor SO Warner Christian NM NM
  Donny Getter FR Faith Christian NM NM
  Andrew Johansen SO Lake Brantley NM NM
  Daniel Green   Edgewater NM NM
  Aiden Ketchum JR Father Lopez NM NM
  Roberto Rayes SR Ocoee NM NM
  Joseph Gainey SO Lake Howell NM NM
  Austin Turja JR Lake Howell NM NM
  Harry Maurancy SO Olympia NM NM
  Zhane Rodriguez JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) NM NM
  Gabriel Jones SO Lake Brantley NM NM
  Landon Neisius FR Warner Christian NM NM
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 De'Andre Robinson JR Olympia 14.07m 46' 2"
2 Austin Hacker SR Lake Mary 13.55m 44' 5.5"
3 Isaiah Gordon SO Mainland 13.53m 44' 4.75"
4 Aldwin Ware SR Ocoee 12.64m 41' 5.75"
5 Lukas Walker SR Mainland 12.42m 40' 9"
6 Isaiah Morrison SO Mainland 12.40m 40' 8.25"
8 Duncan Clark SR Oviedo 12.02m 39' 5.25"
9 Jake Ramsey SO Lake Mary 11.58m 38' 0"
11 Lucas Williamson JR Mainland 11.28m 37' 0.25"
12 Desmond Pacheco JR Winter Springs 11.05m 36' 3"
14 Nicholas Eaton SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 10.54m 34' 7"
17 Sean Martin JR Lake Howell 10.38m 34' 0.75"
22 Justin Hoskins SR Edgewater 9.78m 32' 1"
  Daniel Green   Edgewater NM NM
  Roberto Rayes SR Ocoee NM NM
  Robert Menello SR Spruce Creek NM NM
  Ray Downes SO Spruce Creek NM NM
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
13 Allen Wimbley JR Wekiva 10.93m 35' 10.5"
15 Isaac Peters SO Lake Mary 10.50m 34' 5.5"
16 Ehigie Aliu-Otokiti SO Olympia 10.39m 34' 1.25"
18 Desmond Solomon JR Lake Howell 10.12m 33' 2.5"
19 Isaiah Wallace JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 10.07m 33' 0.5"
20 Josiah Nieves JR Lake Mary 10.04m 32' 11.25"
21 Branden Spencer SO Lake Minneola 10.01m 32' 10.25"
23 DJ Getter SO Faith Christian 9.65m 31' 8"
24 Colin Kuiper SR Oviedo 9.54m 31' 3.75"
25 Dante Pichiello SR Father Lopez 9.53m 31' 3.25"
27 Tyler Nazario SO Oviedo 8.95m 29' 4.5"
28 Kolby Hollis SR Olympia 8.84m 29' 0"
29 Tanner Wilbanks FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 8.81m 28' 11"
30 Jacob Johnson FR Wekiva 8.69m 28' 6.25"
  Austin Turja JR Lake Howell NM NM
  Joel Marovich FR Spruce Creek NM NM
  Kaleb Curreli SO Spruce Creek NM NM
Boys' Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
7 Marvin Collins JR Winter Springs 12.11m 39' 8.75"
10 Jaseric Williams SR Winter Springs 11.38m 37' 4"
26 Corey Ferguson SR Edgewater 9.31m 30' 6.5"
31 Matthew Lloyd JR Father Lopez 8.26m 27' 1.25"
32 Gordon Miller SR Father Lopez 7.38m 24' 2.5"
33 Lance Wheeler SR Lake Brantley 5.17m 16' 11.5"
34 BenKai Woods FR Lake Minneola 1.20m 3' 11.25"
  Tyler Angel JR Warner Christian NM NM
  Maxwell Spragg SO Lake Brantley NM NM
  Asijon McDuffie FR Warner Christian NM NM
  Chauncy Taylor SO Warner Christian NM NM
  Andrew Johansen SO Lake Brantley NM NM
  Gabriel Jones SO Lake Brantley NM NM
  Zhane Rodriguez JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) NM NM
  Donny Getter FR Faith Christian NM NM
  Aiden Ketchum JR Father Lopez NM NM
  Joseph Gainey SO Lake Howell NM NM
  Harry Maurancy SO Olympia NM NM
  Landon Neisius FR Warner Christian NM NM