March 13, 2020
|
Lake Brantley - Altamonte Springs, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Natalie Dixon SR Lake Mary 31.35m 102' 10"
  • 30.04  
  • 31.35  
2 Kiana Scott SO Oviedo 27.98m 91' 9"
  • 27.98  
  • 22.87  
3 Jayla Woods JR Lake Mary 27.85m 91' 4"
  • 22.42  
  • 27.85  
4 Delayna Gillard SR Mainland 27.34m 89' 8"
  • 24.59  
  • 27.34  
5 Taisha Dugazin JR Ocoee 22.85m 75' 0"
  • 22.85  
  • 21.05  
6 Samantha Sanchez SR Ocoee 20.89m 68' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 20.89  
7 Eternity Bradshaw JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 20.62m 67' 8"
  • 20.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Ashli Cowan JR Mainland 20.43m 67' 0"
  • 15.98  
  • 20.43  
9 Maya Damis FR Wekiva 19.82m 65' 0"
  • 19.82  
  • FOUL  
  Avari Walker SO Mainland NM NM
  Ashanti Tindell FR Lake Mary NM NM
  Alessa McNair SR Ocoee NM NM
  Maddie Viera SR Lake Mary NM NM
  Angelina Scheuerman JR Mainland NM NM
  Lydia Falvey FR Lake Brantley NM NM
  Evelyn Gomez SO Lake Brantley NM NM
  Miracle Donnell SR Warner Christian NM NM
  Alexys Hill JR Warner Christian NM NM
  Noami Keel SO Warner Christian NM NM
  Kendal Bowman SO Warner Christian NM NM
  Sarah Carioti SR Spruce Creek NM NM
  Gabrielle Butler JR Spruce Creek NM NM
  Aaliya Battle SR Spruce Creek NM NM
  Brooklyn VanLith FR Spruce Creek NM NM
  Courneasha Williams JR Jones NM NM
  Quantavia Garrett JR Jones NM NM
  Asya Muldrow JR Jones NM NM
  Nomarys Alicea JR Lake Brantley NM NM
  Abrianna Cox JR Lake Brantley NM NM
  Jolisha Howard FR Winter Springs NM NM
  Camila Vizcaino JR Winter Springs NM NM
  Taviana Smith SR Lake Minneola NM NM
  Arashary Tucker SR Lake Minneola NM NM
  Joiya Oliver SO Lake Howell NM NM
  Kyrie Binns SO Lake Howell NM NM
  Jacy Cummings FR Lake Howell NM NM
  Ruth Senat SO Olympia NM NM
  Lamareia Roundtree SO Olympia NM NM
  Nubia Rodgers SO Olympia NM NM
  Mykayla Lafalaise JR Olympia NM NM
  Carly Rutigliano SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) NM NM
  Zaire Williams SO Lake Minneola NM NM
  Gilina Lightner FR Lake Minneola NM NM
  Sarah Kanbara JR Oviedo NM NM
  Zhanya Bell Senior Edgewater NM NM
  Toni Lumpkin FR Edgewater NM NM
  A Niya Nickles Senior Edgewater NM NM
  Genesis Ramos FR Wekiva NM NM
  Morgan Woods SO Wekiva NM NM
  Linda Zuk SO Father Lopez NM NM
  Tiera White SR Father Lopez NM NM
  Neveah Harvey SR Father Lopez NM NM
  Jazmin Williams SR Father Lopez NM NM
  Stephanie Boktor JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) NM NM
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Natalie Dixon SR Lake Mary 31.35m 102' 10"
2 Kiana Scott SO Oviedo 27.98m 91' 9"
3 Jayla Woods JR Lake Mary 27.85m 91' 4"
4 Delayna Gillard SR Mainland 27.34m 89' 8"
5 Taisha Dugazin JR Ocoee 22.85m 75' 0"
6 Samantha Sanchez SR Ocoee 20.89m 68' 6"
7 Eternity Bradshaw JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 20.62m 67' 8"
8 Ashli Cowan JR Mainland 20.43m 67' 0"
9 Maya Damis FR Wekiva 19.82m 65' 0"
  Sarah Kanbara JR Oviedo NM NM
  Aaliya Battle SR Spruce Creek NM NM
  Brooklyn VanLith FR Spruce Creek NM NM
  Nubia Rodgers SO Olympia NM NM
  Tiera White SR Father Lopez NM NM
  Avari Walker SO Mainland NM NM
  Angelina Scheuerman JR Mainland NM NM
  Gabrielle Butler JR Spruce Creek NM NM
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
  Stephanie Boktor JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) NM NM
  Noami Keel SO Warner Christian NM NM
  Sarah Carioti SR Spruce Creek NM NM
  Quantavia Garrett JR Jones NM NM
  Abrianna Cox JR Lake Brantley NM NM
  Evelyn Gomez SO Lake Brantley NM NM
  Ashanti Tindell FR Lake Mary NM NM
  Alessa McNair SR Ocoee NM NM
  Linda Zuk SO Father Lopez NM NM
  Neveah Harvey SR Father Lopez NM NM
  Jazmin Williams SR Father Lopez NM NM
  Zaire Williams SO Lake Minneola NM NM
  Taviana Smith SR Lake Minneola NM NM
  Arashary Tucker SR Lake Minneola NM NM
  Kyrie Binns SO Lake Howell NM NM
  Jacy Cummings FR Lake Howell NM NM
  Alexys Hill JR Warner Christian NM NM
Girls' Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
  Carly Rutigliano SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) NM NM
  Camila Vizcaino JR Winter Springs NM NM
  Jolisha Howard FR Winter Springs NM NM
  Maddie Viera SR Lake Mary NM NM
  Lydia Falvey FR Lake Brantley NM NM
  Nomarys Alicea JR Lake Brantley NM NM
  Asya Muldrow JR Jones NM NM
  Courneasha Williams JR Jones NM NM
  Kendal Bowman SO Warner Christian NM NM
  Zhanya Bell Senior Edgewater NM NM
  Toni Lumpkin FR Edgewater NM NM
  Mykayla Lafalaise JR Olympia NM NM
  Lamareia Roundtree SO Olympia NM NM
  Ruth Senat SO Olympia NM NM
  Joiya Oliver SO Lake Howell NM NM
  Gilina Lightner FR Lake Minneola NM NM
  Morgan Woods SO Wekiva NM NM
  Genesis Ramos FR Wekiva NM NM
  A Niya Nickles Senior Edgewater NM NM
  Miracle Donnell SR Warner Christian NM NM