February 21, 2020
|
St. Petersburg HS - St. Petersburg, FL

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Gregory Spann Jr. SR Lakewood 11.35 10
2 Martel Mott JR Admiral Farragut 11.49 8
3 Tyrell Johnson SR Gibbs 11.71 6
4 Courtney Eubanks SR Admiral Farragut 11.76 5
5 Jayden Bingham SR Gibbs 11.79 4
6 Camari Berri SO Lakewood 11.85 3
7 Robert Maxlow III SR St. Petersburg Catholic 11.95 2
8 Jeremiah Wise JR Lakewood 11.97 1
9 Uriah Jenkins SR Admiral Farragut 12.05 -
10 Franklin Dobson JR St. Petersburg 12.13 -
11 Tomek Moritz SO Shorecrest Prep 12.14 -
12 Julian Long SO Northside Christian 12.16 -
13 Jaden Shorter FR Admiral Farragut 12.41 -
14 Savion McGee JR Lakewood 12.51 -
15 Tony Canfall JR Gibbs 12.55 -
16 Parker Dann FR St. Petersburg 12.67 -
17 Julian Hairston SO Shorecrest Prep 12.89 -
18 Datarian Kincade SO St. Petersburg 13.19 -
19 Sebastiane Legrand   Dixie Hollins 13.26 -
20 Clayton Moeller SR Dixie Hollins 13.48 -
21 Sean Sheikholeslam FR Shorecrest Prep 13.51 -
22 Allen Nguyen SO St. Petersburg Catholic 13.56 -
23 Sebastian Revilla FR Keswick Christian 13.63 -
24 Shane Welch FR St. Petersburg Catholic 14.07 -
25 Kaleb Wood FR Northeast (SP) 14.41 -
26 Jack Tredo FR St. Petersburg Catholic 14.82 -
27 Dai'mante Payne FR Northeast (SP) 15.02 -
  Azaiah Ahenkora-bediako Senior Dixie Hollins NT   
  Garion Young Senior Dixie Hollins NT   
  Jacob Hennard SR Keswick Christian NT   
  LIncoln Rosenthal JR Keswick Christian NT   
  Deontae Hammons SO Northside Christian NT   
  Jacob Correa-Hagen SO St. Petersburg NT   
  Joel Bolds JR Northside Christian NT   
  Azari Davis SO Northside Christian NT   
  Louis Le FR Northeast (SP) NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Tomek Moritz SO Shorecrest Prep 12.14 -
22 Allen Nguyen SO St. Petersburg Catholic 13.56 -
27 Dai'mante Payne FR Northeast (SP) 15.02 -
  Azari Davis SO Northside Christian NT   
  Deontae Hammons SO Northside Christian NT   
  LIncoln Rosenthal JR Keswick Christian NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Julian Long SO Northside Christian 12.16 -
17 Julian Hairston SO Shorecrest Prep 12.89 -
24 Shane Welch FR St. Petersburg Catholic 14.07 -
25 Kaleb Wood FR Northeast (SP) 14.41 -
26 Jack Tredo FR St. Petersburg Catholic 14.82 -
  Louis Le FR Northeast (SP) NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Jaden Shorter FR Admiral Farragut 12.41 -
14 Savion McGee JR Lakewood 12.51 -
19 Sebastiane Legrand   Dixie Hollins 13.26 -
20 Clayton Moeller SR Dixie Hollins 13.48 -
21 Sean Sheikholeslam FR Shorecrest Prep 13.51 -
23 Sebastian Revilla FR Keswick Christian 13.63 -
  Jacob Hennard SR Keswick Christian NT   
  Azaiah Ahenkora-bediako Senior Dixie Hollins NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Jeremiah Wise JR Lakewood 11.97 1
9 Uriah Jenkins SR Admiral Farragut 12.05 -
15 Tony Canfall JR Gibbs 12.55 -
16 Parker Dann FR St. Petersburg 12.67 -
18 Datarian Kincade SO St. Petersburg 13.19 -
  Joel Bolds JR Northside Christian NT   
  Garion Young Senior Dixie Hollins NT   
  Jacob Correa-Hagen SO St. Petersburg NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Gregory Spann Jr. SR Lakewood 11.35 10
2 Martel Mott JR Admiral Farragut 11.49 8
3 Tyrell Johnson SR Gibbs 11.71 6
4 Courtney Eubanks SR Admiral Farragut 11.76 5
5 Jayden Bingham SR Gibbs 11.79 4
6 Camari Berri SO Lakewood 11.85 3
7 Robert Maxlow III SR St. Petersburg Catholic 11.95 2
10 Franklin Dobson JR St. Petersburg 12.13 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Parker Dann FR St. Petersburg 26.73 -
19 Nicholas Nero SO Northeast (SP) 29.71 -
20 Chase Chau JR Northside Christian 33.06 -
  Allen Nguyen SO St. Petersburg Catholic NT   
  Shane Welch FR St. Petersburg Catholic NT   
  Jack Tredo FR St. Petersburg Catholic NT   
  Carmello Hinton FR Northside Christian NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Kawayne Clark SR Gibbs 24.69 1
13 Sebastiane Legrand   Dixie Hollins 26.07 -
16 Blake Jagger JR Northside Christian 27.05 -
17 Clayton Moeller SR Dixie Hollins 27.42 -
18 Jabari Corbett FR Gibbs 27.94 -
  Louis Le FR Northeast (SP) NT   
  Logan Langmyer JR Northeast (SP) NT   
  Azaiah Ahenkora-bediako Senior Dixie Hollins NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Uriah Jenkins SR Admiral Farragut 24.16 3
7 Jeremiah Wise JR Lakewood 24.31 2
10 Jacob Mayak FR St. Petersburg 24.92 -
11 Jeremy Perez SR Northeast (SP) 25.53 -
12 Glynn Richardson SR Admiral Farragut 26.02 -
14 Brendan White JR Northside Christian 26.32 -
  Jayden Bingham SR Gibbs NT   
  Jacob Correa-Hagen SO St. Petersburg NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jamarives Bell SO Gibbs 23.32 10
2 Martel Mott JR Admiral Farragut 23.47 8
3 Courtney Eubanks SR Admiral Farragut 23.68 6
4 Travan Lanier SR Lakewood 23.76 5
5 Lutarus Adams SO Lakewood 24.07 4
9 Camari Berri SO Lakewood 24.81 -
  Robert Maxlow III SR St. Petersburg Catholic NT   
  Franklin Dobson JR St. Petersburg NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Remorreyan Lynn SO Gibbs 59.40 -
19 Al'zaveon Harris FR Gibbs 1:02.19 -
21 Gordon Leadbetter SR Northside Christian 1:03.00 -
23 Ty Nguyen SO St. Petersburg 1:09.59 -
24 Phonsavanh Ketavong FR Northeast (SP) 1:15.32 -
  Nicholas Nero SO Northeast (SP) NT   
  Carson Crowley SO Northside Christian NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Kai DeVega FR Keswick Christian 57.21 2
13 John Nordaas SO Keswick Christian 59.55 -
15 Jaden Shorter FR Admiral Farragut 1:00.00 -
17 Julian Hairston SO Shorecrest Prep 1:01.73 -
18 Sebastian Revilla FR Keswick Christian 1:02.10 -
20 Frederick Elia JR Northeast (SP) 1:02.82 -
  Logan Langmyer JR Northeast (SP) NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Ethan Brown FR Keswick Christian 57.56 1
11 Glynn Richardson SR Admiral Farragut 59.36 -
14 Emmanuel Bailey SO Gibbs 59.81 -
16 Shakeem Evans SO Admiral Farragut 1:00.66 -
22 Malachi Bay JR Northside Christian 1:05.37 -
  Kuron Hoyte JR Gibbs NT   
  Zarian Green JR Dixie Hollins NT   
  DaMarco Witchard FR Dixie Hollins NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Gregory Spann Jr. SR Lakewood 51.69 10
2 Philip Henderson SR Admiral Farragut 51.74 8
3 Jervon Hinton SO St. Petersburg 53.40 6
4 Avion Maybell SR Lakewood 54.19 5
5 Jacob Mayak FR St. Petersburg 54.66 4
6 Stevmoney Medaries JR Lakewood 56.87 3
9 Aviyon Mack FR Lakewood 57.61 -
10 Blake Ewert JR St. Petersburg 57.95 -

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jordan Foreman SR Northeast (SP) 2:05.43 10
2 Philip Henderson SR Admiral Farragut 2:08.31 8
3 Hector Monforte SR St. Petersburg 2:13.28 6
4 Frank Tenore SO St. Petersburg 2:19.82 5
5 Austin Weaver SO Gibbs 2:20.18 4
6 Cole Summers FR Lakewood 2:25.10 3
7 Samuel Lameyer SR Northside Christian 2:25.49 2
8 Tyler Jackiewicz JR Northeast (SP) 2:25.79 1
9 Jay Irby SO St. Petersburg 2:26.91 -
10 Krishawn McIntosh FR Lakewood 2:29.75 -
11 Richard Collins FR Northeast (SP) 2:31.88 -
12 Luke Nordaas FR Keswick Christian 2:32.14 -
13 Scott Holbrook SO Northside Christian 2:32.53 -
14 Thomas Elia FR Northeast (SP) 2:33.11 -
15 Devin Albert SO Gibbs 2:34.17 -
16 Davian Richards FR Lakewood 2:34.88 -
17 Kendrick Wilson FR St. Petersburg 2:37.33 -
18 Shakeem Evans SO Admiral Farragut 2:44.63 -
19 Peter Fiorillo FR St. Petersburg Catholic 2:46.72 -
20 DaMarco Witchard FR Dixie Hollins 2:49.13 -
21 Joshua Dondero JR Northside Christian 2:50.39 -
22 Tarell King SO Gibbs 2:52.41 -
  Caeden Scott JR Keswick Christian NT   
  Andrew Yeater SR Keswick Christian NT   
  Danny Garland-Davis JR Gibbs NT   
  Dominic Friend JR Admiral Farragut NT   
  Noble O'connor FR Lakewood NT   
  Timur Sedykh FR Admiral Farragut NT   
  Alex Bean 8 Shorecrest Prep NT   
  Alexander Wisotsky FR Shorecrest Prep NT   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Krishawn McIntosh FR Lakewood 2:29.75 -
12 Luke Nordaas FR Keswick Christian 2:32.14 -
14 Thomas Elia FR Northeast (SP) 2:33.11 -
15 Devin Albert SO Gibbs 2:34.17 -
16 Davian Richards FR Lakewood 2:34.88 -
18 Shakeem Evans SO Admiral Farragut 2:44.63 -
19 Peter Fiorillo FR St. Petersburg Catholic 2:46.72 -
20 DaMarco Witchard FR Dixie Hollins 2:49.13 -
21 Joshua Dondero JR Northside Christian 2:50.39 -
22 Tarell King SO Gibbs 2:52.41 -
  Alexander Wisotsky FR Shorecrest Prep NT   
  Alex Bean 8 Shorecrest Prep NT   
  Danny Garland-Davis JR Gibbs NT   
  Dominic Friend JR Admiral Farragut NT   
  Timur Sedykh FR Admiral Farragut NT   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jordan Foreman SR Northeast (SP) 2:05.43 10
2 Philip Henderson SR Admiral Farragut 2:08.31 8
3 Hector Monforte SR St. Petersburg 2:13.28 6
4 Frank Tenore SO St. Petersburg 2:19.82 5
5 Austin Weaver SO Gibbs 2:20.18 4
6 Cole Summers FR Lakewood 2:25.10 3
7 Samuel Lameyer SR Northside Christian 2:25.49 2
8 Tyler Jackiewicz JR Northeast (SP) 2:25.79 1
9 Jay Irby SO St. Petersburg 2:26.91 -
11 Richard Collins FR Northeast (SP) 2:31.88 -
13 Scott Holbrook SO Northside Christian 2:32.53 -
17 Kendrick Wilson FR St. Petersburg 2:37.33 -
  Noble O'connor FR Lakewood NT   
  Andrew Yeater SR Keswick Christian NT   
  Caeden Scott JR Keswick Christian NT   

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jordan Foreman SR Northeast (SP) 4:35.34 10
2 Philip Henderson SR Admiral Farragut 4:44.83 8
3 Hector Monforte SR St. Petersburg 4:54.76 6
4 Frank Tenore SO St. Petersburg 4:54.84 5
5 Gavin Pagan SR Lakewood 5:04.60 4
6 Nason Hunsinger SO Northeast (SP) 5:17.71 3
7 Alexander Wisotsky FR Shorecrest Prep 5:30.72 2
8 Riley Hannan FR Northeast (SP) 5:31.65 1
9 Jay Irby SO St. Petersburg 5:32.03 -
10 Jeremiah Fictum FR Northeast (SP) 5:38.80 -
11 Christopher Haffner FR St. Petersburg Catholic 5:38.92 -
12 Robert Foote FR Dixie Hollins 5:39.00 -
13 Jake Kowalski FR Shorecrest Prep 5:44.42 -
14 Kendrick Wilson FR St. Petersburg 5:45.41 -
15 Alex Bean 8 Shorecrest Prep 5:53.23 -
16 Austin Weaver SO Gibbs 5:54.41 -
17 Travis Farly 8 Admiral Farragut 5:56.27 -
18 Joshua Dondero JR Northside Christian 5:57.69 -
19 Braedon Miner 8 Admiral Farragut 5:58.11 -
20 Chase Workman SO Northside Christian 5:59.43 -
21 Peter Fiorillo FR St. Petersburg Catholic 6:00.77 -
22 Zane Shapiro SO Lakewood 6:07.72 -
23 Devin Albert SO Gibbs 6:33.69 -
24 Jadon Fusek FR Northside Christian 6:34.35 -
  Preston Gruber JR Lakewood NT   
  Shawn Williams FR Lakewood NT   
  Aaron Yeater 8 Keswick Christian NT   
  Timur Kim FR Admiral Farragut NT   
  Charles Farrell FR Northside Christian NT   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Christopher Haffner FR St. Petersburg Catholic 5:38.92 -
12 Robert Foote FR Dixie Hollins 5:39.00 -
13 Jake Kowalski FR Shorecrest Prep 5:44.42 -
14 Kendrick Wilson FR St. Petersburg 5:45.41 -
15 Alex Bean 8 Shorecrest Prep 5:53.23 -
17 Travis Farly 8 Admiral Farragut 5:56.27 -
19 Braedon Miner 8 Admiral Farragut 5:58.11 -
20 Chase Workman SO Northside Christian 5:59.43 -
21 Peter Fiorillo FR St. Petersburg Catholic 6:00.77 -
23 Devin Albert SO Gibbs 6:33.69 -
24 Jadon Fusek FR Northside Christian 6:34.35 -
  Charles Farrell FR Northside Christian NT   
  Shawn Williams FR Lakewood NT   
  Timur Kim FR Admiral Farragut NT   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jordan Foreman SR Northeast (SP) 4:35.34 10
2 Philip Henderson SR Admiral Farragut 4:44.83 8
3 Hector Monforte SR St. Petersburg 4:54.76 6
4 Frank Tenore SO St. Petersburg 4:54.84 5
5 Gavin Pagan SR Lakewood 5:04.60 4
6 Nason Hunsinger SO Northeast (SP) 5:17.71 3
7 Alexander Wisotsky FR Shorecrest Prep 5:30.72 2
8 Riley Hannan FR Northeast (SP) 5:31.65 1
9 Jay Irby SO St. Petersburg 5:32.03 -
10 Jeremiah Fictum FR Northeast (SP) 5:38.80 -
16 Austin Weaver SO Gibbs 5:54.41 -
18 Joshua Dondero JR Northside Christian 5:57.69 -
22 Zane Shapiro SO Lakewood 6:07.72 -
  Preston Gruber JR Lakewood NT   
  Aaron Yeater 8 Keswick Christian NT   

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Dylan Bailey FR Northeast (SP) 10:57.63 10
2 Gavin Pagan SR Lakewood 11:13.12 8
3 Jackson LaChapelle SO St. Petersburg 11:56.81 6
4 Simon Mesen SR St. Petersburg 12:49.59 5
5 Jacob DiAngelo JR St. Petersburg 13:08.24 4
6 Braedon Miner 8 Admiral Farragut 13:10.47 3
7 Chase Workman SO Northside Christian 13:22.84 2
8 Richard George   Dixie Hollins 13:31.41 1
9 Noah Adelson FR Lakewood 16:13.09 -
10 Charles Farrell FR Northside Christian 16:33.78 -
  Liam Bozarth FR Dixie Hollins NT   
  Timur Kim FR Admiral Farragut NT   
  Travis Farly 8 Admiral Farragut NT   
  Preston Gruber JR Lakewood NT   
  Zane Shapiro SO Lakewood NT   
  Jadon Fusek FR Northside Christian NT   
  Christopher Gulyas SO St. Petersburg NT   

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Travan Lanier SR Lakewood 15.84 10
2 Ronald White JR Admiral Farragut 16.87 8
3 Alonzo Harris SR Lakewood 17.43 6
4 Matthew Williams JR Gibbs 17.96 5
5 Derric Turner JR Lakewood 18.24 4
6 William Ly JR St. Petersburg 18.71 3
7 Shadrach Anderson SO St. Petersburg 18.89 2
8 Taijuan Lucas JR Admiral Farragut 19.44 1
9 Austin Littrell SR Northside Christian 19.76 -
10 Roman Marr-Navas FR Keswick Christian 19.95 -
11 Benjamin Sam SO Lakewood 21.73 -
  Jacob Spencer SR Northeast (SP) NT   
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Derric Turner JR Lakewood 18.24 4
6 William Ly JR St. Petersburg 18.71 3
8 Taijuan Lucas JR Admiral Farragut 19.44 1
10 Roman Marr-Navas FR Keswick Christian 19.95 -
11 Benjamin Sam SO Lakewood 21.73 -
  Jacob Spencer SR Northeast (SP) NT   
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Travan Lanier SR Lakewood 15.84 10
2 Ronald White JR Admiral Farragut 16.87 8
3 Alonzo Harris SR Lakewood 17.43 6
4 Matthew Williams JR Gibbs 17.96 5
7 Shadrach Anderson SO St. Petersburg 18.89 2
9 Austin Littrell SR Northside Christian 19.76 -

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ronald White JR Admiral Farragut 42.69 10
2 Alonzo Harris SR Lakewood 43.18 8
3 Matthew Williams JR Gibbs 44.76 6
4 Taijuan Lucas JR Admiral Farragut 47.29 5
5 Shadrach Anderson SO St. Petersburg 48.03 4
6 Jeremy Perez SR Northeast (SP) 48.92 3
7 Derric Turner JR Lakewood 49.38 2
8 Kaden Luangsouphom FR St. Petersburg 53.18 1
9 Austin Littrell SR Northside Christian 55.54 -
10 Cody Truong SO St. Petersburg 55.95 -
  Jayden Rucker JR Lakewood NT   
  Benjamin Sam SO Lakewood NT   
  Malachi Bay JR Northside Christian NT   
  Dominic Friend JR Admiral Farragut NT   
  Chris Roges SO Admiral Farragut NT   
  Jacob Spencer SR Northeast (SP) NT   
  Declan Higgs SO St. Petersburg NT   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Jeremy Perez SR Northeast (SP) 48.92 3
10 Cody Truong SO St. Petersburg 55.95 -
  Benjamin Sam SO Lakewood NT   
  Chris Roges SO Admiral Farragut NT   
  Declan Higgs SO St. Petersburg NT   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Shadrach Anderson SO St. Petersburg 48.03 4
8 Kaden Luangsouphom FR St. Petersburg 53.18 1
9 Austin Littrell SR Northside Christian 55.54 -
  Jacob Spencer SR Northeast (SP) NT   
  Jayden Rucker JR Lakewood NT   
  Dominic Friend JR Admiral Farragut NT   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ronald White JR Admiral Farragut 42.69 10
2 Alonzo Harris SR Lakewood 43.18 8
3 Matthew Williams JR Gibbs 44.76 6
4 Taijuan Lucas JR Admiral Farragut 47.29 5
7 Derric Turner JR Lakewood 49.38 2
  Malachi Bay JR Northside Christian NT   

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Courtney Eubanks SR Admiral Farragut 1.73m 5' 8"
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
2 Derric Turner JR Lakewood 1.68m 5' 6"
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
2 LIncoln Rosenthal JR Keswick Christian 1.68m 5' 6"
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
2 Jaden Shorter FR Admiral Farragut 1.68m 5' 6"
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
5 Uriah Jenkins SR Admiral Farragut 1.63m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
6 One Williams SO Northside Christian 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
6 Jeremiah Richardson JR St. Petersburg 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
6 Patrick Mooney SO Lakewood 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
6 Matthew Williams JR Gibbs 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
10 E'Mareion Glover FR Northside Christian 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
10 Glynn Richardson SR Admiral Farragut 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
12 Gregory Spann Jr. SR Lakewood 1.48m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
  Jacob Hennard SR Keswick Christian NH NH
  • 1.48
    XXX
  Aiden Smith SO St. Petersburg NH NH
  Austin Kurmay SO St. Petersburg NH NH
  • 1.48
    XXX
  Jon Watson SR Keswick Christian NH NH
  • 1.48
    XXX
  Aaron Yeater 8 Keswick Christian NH NH
  Harold Taylor SR Northeast (SP) NH NH
  Carmello Hinton FR Northside Christian NH NH
  • 1.48
    XXX
  Brendan White JR Northside Christian NH NH
  Kaleb Wood FR Northeast (SP) NH NH
Boys' High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
6 One Williams SO Northside Christian 1.58m 5' 2.25"
6 Patrick Mooney SO Lakewood 1.58m 5' 2.25"
6 Jeremiah Richardson JR St. Petersburg 1.58m 5' 2.25"
10 E'Mareion Glover FR Northside Christian 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  Harold Taylor SR Northeast (SP) NH NH
  Kaleb Wood FR Northeast (SP) NH NH
  Carmello Hinton FR Northside Christian NH NH
  Aaron Yeater 8 Keswick Christian NH NH
  Jon Watson SR Keswick Christian NH NH
  Austin Kurmay SO St. Petersburg NH NH
  Aiden Smith SO St. Petersburg NH NH
Boys' High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Courtney Eubanks SR Admiral Farragut 1.73m 5' 8"
2 Derric Turner JR Lakewood 1.68m 5' 6"
2 LIncoln Rosenthal JR Keswick Christian 1.68m 5' 6"
2 Jaden Shorter FR Admiral Farragut 1.68m 5' 6"
5 Uriah Jenkins SR Admiral Farragut 1.63m 5' 4.25"
6 Matthew Williams JR Gibbs 1.58m 5' 2.25"
10 Glynn Richardson SR Admiral Farragut 1.53m 5' 0.25"
12 Gregory Spann Jr. SR Lakewood 1.48m 4' 10.25"
  Brendan White JR Northside Christian NH NH
  Jacob Hennard SR Keswick Christian NH NH

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Nicholas Spencer JR Northeast (SP) 3.97m 13' 0.25" 10
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.66
    O
  • 3.97
    XXO
  • 4.12
    XXX
2 Logan Brown JR Northside Christian 3.15m 10' 4" 8
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XXO
3 Reid Sparklin SR Keswick Christian 3.00m 9' 10" 6
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    O
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.00
    XXO
  • 3.15
    XXX
4 Carr Aidan   Dixie Hollins 2.70m 8' 10.25" 5
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    O
  • 2.40
    O
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
5 Dontay Levesque JR Gibbs 2.70m 8' 10.25" 4
  • 2.10
    XO
  • 2.25
    O
  • 2.40
    O
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
6 Drayton Browne   Dixie Hollins 2.55m 8' 4.25" 3
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    O
  • 2.40
    O
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    XXX
7 McKay Chimielewski SR Admiral Farragut 2.55m 8' 4.25" 1.5
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.25
    O
  • 2.40
    O
  • 2.55
    XO
  • 2.70
    XXX
7 Chris Roges SO Admiral Farragut 2.55m 8' 4.25" 1.5
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.25
    O
  • 2.40
    O
  • 2.55
    XO
  • 2.70
    XXX
9 Noah Andry SO Lakewood 2.10m 6' 10.75" -
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.25
    XXX
  Riley Patterson SO Northeast (SP) NH NH   
  Harry Summer FR Shorecrest Prep NH NH   
  • 1.83
    XXX
  Jeremiah Vengas SR Admiral Farragut NH NH   
  Dawson Odegard JR Admiral Farragut NH NH   
Boys' Pole Vault Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 McKay Chimielewski SR Admiral Farragut 2.55m 8' 4.25" 1.5
7 Chris Roges SO Admiral Farragut 2.55m 8' 4.25" 1.5
9 Noah Andry SO Lakewood 2.10m 6' 10.75" -
  Harry Summer FR Shorecrest Prep NH NH   
  Jeremiah Vengas SR Admiral Farragut NH NH   
  Dawson Odegard JR Admiral Farragut NH NH   
Boys' Pole Vault Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Nicholas Spencer JR Northeast (SP) 3.97m 13' 0.25" 10
2 Logan Brown JR Northside Christian 3.15m 10' 4" 8
3 Reid Sparklin SR Keswick Christian 3.00m 9' 10" 6
4 Carr Aidan   Dixie Hollins 2.70m 8' 10.25" 5
5 Dontay Levesque JR Gibbs 2.70m 8' 10.25" 4
6 Drayton Browne   Dixie Hollins 2.55m 8' 4.25" 3
  Riley Patterson SO Northeast (SP) NH NH   

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Lutarus Adams SO Lakewood 6.26m 20' 6.5" 10
2 Alonzo Harris SR Lakewood 6.12m 20' 1" 8
3 Martel Mott JR Admiral Farragut 5.97m 19' 7" 6
4 Jayden Bingham SR Gibbs 5.66m 18' 7" 5
5 Maverick Fulvi JR Keswick Christian 5.65m 18' 6.5" 4
  • 5.54  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.65  
  • 5.35  
6 Jayden Rucker JR Lakewood 5.26m 17' 3.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.26  
  • FOUL  
7 Shane Welch FR St. Petersburg Catholic 5.09m 16' 8.5" 2
  • 4.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.09  
  • 4.45  
8 Camden Parker SR Keswick Christian 4.99m 16' 4.5" 1
9 Deontae Hammons SO Northside Christian 4.71m 15' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.59  
10 Jaden Shorter FR Admiral Farragut 4.71m 15' 5.5" -
11 Sebastiane Legrand   Dixie Hollins 4.70m 15' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.46  
  • FOUL  
12 Brion Scales JR St. Petersburg 4.69m 15' 4.75" -
13 Savion McGee JR Lakewood 4.63m 15' 2.25" -
  • 4.63  
  • 4.31  
  • 4.53  
  • 4.08  
14 Clayton Moeller SR Dixie Hollins 4.58m 15' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.15  
  • 4.47  
  • 4.58  
15 Azari Davis SO Northside Christian 4.57m 15' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.57  
  • FOUL  
16 Tonio Shavers SR Admiral Farragut 4.56m 14' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.56  
17 Aaron Yeater 8 Keswick Christian 4.56m 14' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.56  
  • 4.06  
18 Jaylen Bobbitt JR Admiral Farragut 4.39m 14' 5" -
  • 4.39  
  • 3.74  
  • 4.31  
  • 4.31  
19 Julian Long SO Northside Christian 4.13m 13' 6.75" -
  • 3.96  
  • 4.11  
  • 4.13  
20 Brogan Slater-White FR St. Petersburg 3.93m 12' 10.75" -
  • 3.78  
  • 3.67  
  • 3.93  
  • 3.90  
21 Shane Corrigan SR Keswick Christian 3.83m 12' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.83  
  • FOUL  
  Garion Young Senior Dixie Hollins NM NM   
  Tyrell Johnson SR Gibbs NM NM   
  Richard Collins FR Northeast (SP) NM NM   
  Carmello Hinton FR Northside Christian NM NM   
  Franklin Dobson JR St. Petersburg FOUL NM   
  Tomek Moritz SO Shorecrest Prep NM NM   
  Brian Scales JR St. Petersburg NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Jayden Rucker JR Lakewood 5.26m 17' 3.25" 3
7 Shane Welch FR St. Petersburg Catholic 5.09m 16' 8.5" 2
9 Deontae Hammons SO Northside Christian 4.71m 15' 5.5" -
15 Azari Davis SO Northside Christian 4.57m 15' 0" -
16 Tonio Shavers SR Admiral Farragut 4.56m 14' 11.5" -
18 Jaylen Bobbitt JR Admiral Farragut 4.39m 14' 5" -
19 Julian Long SO Northside Christian 4.13m 13' 6.75" -
21 Shane Corrigan SR Keswick Christian 3.83m 12' 6.75" -
  Tomek Moritz SO Shorecrest Prep NM NM   
  Carmello Hinton FR Northside Christian NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Maverick Fulvi JR Keswick Christian 5.65m 18' 6.5" 4
11 Sebastiane Legrand   Dixie Hollins 4.70m 15' 5" -
13 Savion McGee JR Lakewood 4.63m 15' 2.25" -
14 Clayton Moeller SR Dixie Hollins 4.58m 15' 0.5" -
17 Aaron Yeater 8 Keswick Christian 4.56m 14' 11.5" -
20 Brogan Slater-White FR St. Petersburg 3.93m 12' 10.75" -
  Richard Collins FR Northeast (SP) NM NM   
  Garion Young Senior Dixie Hollins NM NM   
  Brian Scales JR St. Petersburg NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Lutarus Adams SO Lakewood 6.26m 20' 6.5" 10
2 Alonzo Harris SR Lakewood 6.12m 20' 1" 8
3 Martel Mott JR Admiral Farragut 5.97m 19' 7" 6
4 Jayden Bingham SR Gibbs 5.66m 18' 7" 5
8 Camden Parker SR Keswick Christian 4.99m 16' 4.5" 1
10 Jaden Shorter FR Admiral Farragut 4.71m 15' 5.5" -
12 Brion Scales JR St. Petersburg 4.69m 15' 4.75" -
  Tyrell Johnson SR Gibbs NM NM   
  Franklin Dobson JR St. Petersburg FOUL NM   

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Alonzo Harris SR Lakewood 12.12m 39' 9.25" 10
2 Derric Turner JR Lakewood 11.90m 39' 0.5" 8
3 Jayden Rucker JR Lakewood 10.86m 35' 7.75" 6
4 Camden Parker SR Keswick Christian 10.30m 33' 9.5" 5
5 Aaron Yeater 8 Keswick Christian 9.80m 32' 2" 4
  Brendan White JR Northside Christian FOUL NM   
  Savion McGee JR Lakewood NM NM   
  Maximilien Burkhardt SR Admiral Farragut NM NM   

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Hayden Zepp SO Northside Christian 11.83m 38' 9.75" 10
  • 11.52  
  • 11.70  
  • 11.83  
2 Avontrell Hazzard JR Admiral Farragut 11.63m 38' 2" 8
3 Maurice Leon JR Admiral Farragut 10.63m 34' 10.5" 6
4 Tonio Shavers SR Admiral Farragut 10.57m 34' 8.25" 5
5 Gavin Brown JR Dixie Hollins 10.32m 33' 10.25" 4
6 Lezion Coleman JR Lakewood 10.19m 33' 5.25" 3
7 Byron Ellis JR Northside Christian 9.98m 32' 9" 2
  • 9.88  
  • 9.98  
  • 9.76  
8 Preston Cushman SO Northside Christian 9.93m 32' 7" 1
  • 9.58  
  • 9.93  
  • 9.12  
9 Trevon Johnson SO St. Petersburg 9.66m 31' 8.5" -
  • 9.66  
  • 9.40  
  • 9.24  
10 Samorion Lang FR Lakewood 9.56m 31' 4.5" -
11 Harold Taylor SR Northeast (SP) 9.55m 31' 4" -
12 Seamuth Sok JR Dixie Hollins 9.53m 31' 3.25" -
  • 9.19  
  • 8.80  
  • 9.53  
13 Cartez Rentz SO Gibbs 9.20m 30' 2.25" -
14 Lennis Mitchell JR St. Petersburg 9.12m 29' 11.25" -
  • 8.81  
  • 9.12  
  • 7.82  
15 Kuron Hoyte JR Gibbs 9.06m 29' 8.75" -
16 Julius Dawson SO Gibbs 8.94m 29' 4" -
  • 8.94  
  • 8.20  
  • 7.75  
17 Andrew Yeater SR Keswick Christian 8.86m 29' 1" -
18 Jabari Corbett FR Gibbs 8.56m 28' 1" -
19 Treyon Wilborn SR St. Petersburg 8.17m 26' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.17  
  • FOUL  
20 Romario Degoutte SO Northeast (SP) 7.97m 26' 1.75" -
21 Jett Banko SO Shorecrest Prep 7.93m 26' 0.25" -
22 Caeden Scott JR Keswick Christian 7.92m 26' 0" -
23 Adam Kullman FR Keswick Christian 7.78m 25' 6.25" -
24 Robert Blenis JR Northside Christian 7.72m 25' 4" -
25 Nathan Barry JR Shorecrest Prep 7.43m 24' 4.5" -
26 Ty Cranston FR Dixie Hollins 7.20m 23' 7.5" -
27 Dominic Conroy FR Dixie Hollins 7.14m 23' 5.25" -
  • 7.14  
28 Caleb Lind SR Keswick Christian 6.08m 19' 11.5" -
  • 6.08  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.16  
  Robert Lovett JR Admiral Farragut NM NM   
  Nikola Ruzic SR Northeast (SP) NM NM   
  Aaron Williams SR Lakewood NM NM   
  Mohammed Essa JR St. Petersburg NM NM   
  Austin Athid JR Northeast (SP) FOUL NM   
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Hayden Zepp SO Northside Christian 11.83m 38' 9.75" 10
7 Byron Ellis JR Northside Christian 9.98m 32' 9" 2
8 Preston Cushman SO Northside Christian 9.93m 32' 7" 1
9 Trevon Johnson SO St. Petersburg 9.66m 31' 8.5" -
12 Seamuth Sok JR Dixie Hollins 9.53m 31' 3.25" -
14 Lennis Mitchell JR St. Petersburg 9.12m 29' 11.25" -
16 Julius Dawson SO Gibbs 8.94m 29' 4" -
19 Treyon Wilborn SR St. Petersburg 8.17m 26' 9.75" -
28 Caleb Lind SR Keswick Christian 6.08m 19' 11.5" -
  Nikola Ruzic SR Northeast (SP) NM NM   
  Aaron Williams SR Lakewood NM NM   
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Harold Taylor SR Northeast (SP) 9.55m 31' 4" -
13 Cartez Rentz SO Gibbs 9.20m 30' 2.25" -
17 Andrew Yeater SR Keswick Christian 8.86m 29' 1" -
18 Jabari Corbett FR Gibbs 8.56m 28' 1" -
21 Jett Banko SO Shorecrest Prep 7.93m 26' 0.25" -
22 Caeden Scott JR Keswick Christian 7.92m 26' 0" -
23 Adam Kullman FR Keswick Christian 7.78m 25' 6.25" -
24 Robert Blenis JR Northside Christian 7.72m 25' 4" -
25 Nathan Barry JR Shorecrest Prep 7.43m 24' 4.5" -
26 Ty Cranston FR Dixie Hollins 7.20m 23' 7.5" -
27 Dominic Conroy FR Dixie Hollins 7.14m 23' 5.25" -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Avontrell Hazzard JR Admiral Farragut 11.63m 38' 2" 8
3 Maurice Leon JR Admiral Farragut 10.63m 34' 10.5" 6
4 Tonio Shavers SR Admiral Farragut 10.57m 34' 8.25" 5
5 Gavin Brown JR Dixie Hollins 10.32m 33' 10.25" 4
6 Lezion Coleman JR Lakewood 10.19m 33' 5.25" 3
10 Samorion Lang FR Lakewood 9.56m 31' 4.5" -
15 Kuron Hoyte JR Gibbs 9.06m 29' 8.75" -
20 Romario Degoutte SO Northeast (SP) 7.97m 26' 1.75" -
  Austin Athid JR Northeast (SP) FOUL NM   
  Robert Lovett JR Admiral Farragut NM NM   
  Mohammed Essa JR St. Petersburg NM NM   

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Maurice Leon JR Admiral Farragut 35.02m 114' 11" 10
2 Reece Lettelleir SR Shorecrest Prep 34.29m 112' 6" 8
  • 33.55  
  • 32.00  
  • 34.29  
3 Jalin Miller   Dixie Hollins 34.29m 112' 6" 6
  • 28.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.29  
4 Tony Canfall JR Gibbs 31.74m 104' 2" 5
5 Henry Davis SR Shorecrest Prep 31.34m 102' 10" 4
6 Andrew Yeater SR Keswick Christian 28.40m 93' 2" 3
7 Samorion Lang FR Lakewood 27.82m 91' 3" 2
8 Robert Blenis JR Northside Christian 26.87m 88' 2" 1
9 Harold Taylor SR Northeast (SP) 25.75m 84' 6" -
10 Hayden Zepp SO Northside Christian 25.57m 83' 11" -
11 Jett Banko SO Shorecrest Prep 25.46m 83' 6" -
12 Romario Degoutte SO Northeast (SP) 25.32m 83' 1" -
13 Tonio Shavers SR Admiral Farragut 25.23m 82' 9" -
14 Lezion Coleman JR Lakewood 24.96m 81' 11" -
15 Avontrell Hazzard JR Admiral Farragut 24.35m 79' 11" -
16 Adam Kullman FR Keswick Christian 22.85m 75' 0" -
17 Julius Dawson SO Gibbs 22.75m 74' 8" -
18 Caeden Scott JR Keswick Christian 22.72m 74' 6" -
19 Preston Cushman SO Northside Christian 22.64m 74' 3" -
20 Austin Athid JR Northeast (SP) 22.24m 72' 11" -
21 Cartez Rentz SO Gibbs 20.85m 68' 5" -
22 Caleb Lind SR Keswick Christian 20.34m 66' 9" -
23 Seamuth Sok JR Dixie Hollins 20.27m 66' 6" -
24 Caleb Sabo FR St. Petersburg 20.13m 66' 0" -
25 Ty Cranston FR Dixie Hollins 20.10m 65' 11" -
26 Jabari Corbett FR Gibbs 20.09m 65' 11" -
27 Nathan Barry JR Shorecrest Prep 19.97m 65' 6" -
28 Byron Ellis JR Northside Christian 18.93m 62' 1" -
  Mohammed Essa JR St. Petersburg FOUL NM   
  Lennis Mitchell JR St. Petersburg FOUL NM   
  Trevon Johnson SO St. Petersburg FOUL NM   
  Nikola Ruzic SR Northeast (SP) DNS NM   
  Robert Lovett JR Admiral Farragut DNS NM   
  Aaron Williams SR Lakewood DNS NM   
Boys' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Hayden Zepp SO Northside Christian 25.57m 83' 11" -
17 Julius Dawson SO Gibbs 22.75m 74' 8" -
19 Preston Cushman SO Northside Christian 22.64m 74' 3" -
22 Caleb Lind SR Keswick Christian 20.34m 66' 9" -
23 Seamuth Sok JR Dixie Hollins 20.27m 66' 6" -
25 Ty Cranston FR Dixie Hollins 20.10m 65' 11" -
28 Byron Ellis JR Northside Christian 18.93m 62' 1" -
  Lennis Mitchell JR St. Petersburg FOUL NM   
  Trevon Johnson SO St. Petersburg FOUL NM   
  Nikola Ruzic SR Northeast (SP) DNS NM   
  Aaron Williams SR Lakewood DNS NM   
Boys' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Samorion Lang FR Lakewood 27.82m 91' 3" 2
8 Robert Blenis JR Northside Christian 26.87m 88' 2" 1
9 Harold Taylor SR Northeast (SP) 25.75m 84' 6" -
11 Jett Banko SO Shorecrest Prep 25.46m 83' 6" -
12 Romario Degoutte SO Northeast (SP) 25.32m 83' 1" -
14 Lezion Coleman JR Lakewood 24.96m 81' 11" -
16 Adam Kullman FR Keswick Christian 22.85m 75' 0" -
21 Cartez Rentz SO Gibbs 20.85m 68' 5" -
24 Caleb Sabo FR St. Petersburg 20.13m 66' 0" -
27 Nathan Barry JR Shorecrest Prep 19.97m 65' 6" -
  Mohammed Essa JR St. Petersburg FOUL NM   
  Robert Lovett JR Admiral Farragut DNS NM   
Boys' Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Maurice Leon JR Admiral Farragut 35.02m 114' 11" 10
2 Reece Lettelleir SR Shorecrest Prep 34.29m 112' 6" 8
3 Jalin Miller   Dixie Hollins 34.29m 112' 6" 6
4 Tony Canfall JR Gibbs 31.74m 104' 2" 5
5 Henry Davis SR Shorecrest Prep 31.34m 102' 10" 4
6 Andrew Yeater SR Keswick Christian 28.40m 93' 2" 3
13 Tonio Shavers SR Admiral Farragut 25.23m 82' 9" -
15 Avontrell Hazzard JR Admiral Farragut 24.35m 79' 11" -
18 Caeden Scott JR Keswick Christian 22.72m 74' 6" -
20 Austin Athid JR Northeast (SP) 22.24m 72' 11" -
26 Jabari Corbett FR Gibbs 20.09m 65' 11" -