FHSAA Bests

HJ
1.80m (0.0)
5' 10.75"
TJ
11.79m (0.0)
38' 8.25"
LJ
5.59m (0.0)
18' 4.25"
  
St. Pete City Championships    Feb 21, 2020
TJ ND  
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
HJ 1.72m 5' 7.75" 12th  (F)
TJ 11.79m 38' 8.25" 10th  (F)
FHSAA 1A District 7    Apr 11, 2019
HJ 1.72m 5' 7.75" 3rd  (F)
LJ 5.55m 18' 2.5" 6th  (F)
TJ 11.43m 37' 6" 3rd  (F)
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019    Mar 30, 2019
HJ 1.80m 5' 10.75" 5th  (F)
LJ 5.55m 18' 2.5" 9th  (F)
TJ ND  
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19    Mar 27, 2019
HJ NH  
LJ ND  
TJ ND  
Mustang Invitational    Mar 21, 2019
LJ 5.59m 18' 4.25" 14th  (F)
TJ 10.78m 35' 4.5" 13th  (F)
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019    Mar 7, 2019
HJ NH  
LJ ND  
TJ ND  
St. Petersburg HS Championship    Feb 28, 2019
HJ 1.72m 5' 7.75" 9th  (F)
LJ 5.56m 18' 3" 11th  (F)
TJ ND  
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational    Feb 23, 2019
HJ 1.67m 5' 5.75" 5th  (F)
LJ 5.36m 17' 7" 23rd  (F)
High Jump
Top↑
  5' 7.75"  
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
  5' 7.75"  
FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 11, 2019
  5' 10.75"  
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
NH
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019
NH
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
  5' 7.75"  
St. Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
  5' 5.75"  
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
  18' 2.5"  
FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 11, 2019
  18' 2.5"  
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
ND
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019
  18' 4.25"  
Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
ND
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
  18' 3"  
St. Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
  17' 7"  
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
Triple Jump
Top↑
ND
St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
  38' 8.25"  
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
  37' 6"  
FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 11, 2019
ND
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
ND
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019
  35' 4.5"  
Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
ND
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
ND
St. Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019

2020

Triple Jump
ND
St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020

2019

High Jump
  5' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
  5' 7.75"
FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 11, 2019
  5' 10.75"
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
NH
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019
NH
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
  5' 7.75"
St. Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
  5' 5.75"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
Long Jump
  18' 2.5"
FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 11, 2019
  18' 2.5"
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
ND
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019
  18' 4.25"
Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
ND
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
  18' 3"
St. Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
  17' 7"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
Triple Jump
  38' 8.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
  37' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 11, 2019
ND
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
ND
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019
  35' 4.5"
Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
ND
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
ND
St. Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
High Jump
2019  
  5' 10.75"
Long Jump
2019  
  18' 4.25"
Mar 21, 2019
Triple Jump
2019  
  38' 8.25"