February 22, 2020
|
The First Academy - Orlando, FL

Boys 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
23.1.4.Castro, Adrian Reyes, Daniel Oliver, Willie JRJR8Montverde AcademySpruce CreekMaster's Academy (Oviedo)20:03:13.58 2:40.1784 57:03:02.1390 - 103 -
9.2.33.Shields, Alexander Rooplal, Darnell Cheristin, Jephthe SOJRFRWindermere PrepAtlantic (PO)Lake Highland Prep24:02:59.99 2:44.80 11:03:08.690 - 8 -
 3.14.Coyle, Cody Wheatley, Kasey Reid, James FRFRFRWest OaksSpruce CreekLake Highland PrepDNS 44:02:45.519 3:07.3636 - 649 -
 4. Machinski, Tate Miranda, Kevin Rooplal, Darnell FRSOSRMontverde AcademyLake MaryTrinity Prep2:53.68 46:02:46.634 2:55.94 - 9589 -
 5.15.Williams, Jarrod Schimbeno, Devon Patterson, Zakia SOSeniorFRMontverde AcademyLake Highland PrepLake MaryDNS 2:51.849 11:03:17.33 - 46 -
8.6.26.Wheatley, Kasey Nailos, Heath Dale, Johan 8SRSRSebastian RiverMontverde AcademyGeneva SchoolDNS 2:53.68 11:03:17.33 - 232 -
13.7.27.Castro, Adrian Keown, Payson Blake, Brandon FRFRJRFirst Academy (Orlando)Haines CityFirst Academy (Orlando)31:03:14.31 2:55.0104 7:03:03.630 - 229 -
35.8.3.Shields, Alexander Machinski, Tate Williams, Jarrod JRSRSOWindermere PrepMontverde AcademyLake Highland Prep2:53.68 2:55.94 46:02:46.634 46 86189 -
18.9.30.Roth, Jackson Williams, JackRodriguez, Justin 8 SRMontverde AcademyLake Highland PrepLake MaryDNS 11:02:56.325 11:03:17.33 - - -
 10.33.Gibson, Grey Roth, Jackson Sellers, Caleb JRSRSRWest OaksWindermere PrepMount DoraDNS 44:02:57.445 3:13.49 - - -
 11.18.Rodriguez, Justin Woodbine, Jonah Miranda, Kevin FRJRFRGeneva SchoolMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Sebastian RiverDNS 40:02:57.55 54:03:03.1652 - - -
1.12.30.Urichko, Ethan Prakash, Aetant Sellers, Caleb SRFRFRHaines CityTrinity PrepWest OaksDNS 0:02:59.222 DNS - - -
5.13.16.Cheristin, Jephthe Sherman, Barry Johnston, Reece  FRSRMontverde AcademyAtlantic (PO)West Oaks3:05.067 24:02:59.99 44:02:45.519 - - -
20.14.13.Keown, Payson Oliver, Willie Urichko, Ethan SOSRFRHaines CityOrlando Christian PrepWest Oaks3:13.49 12:03:00.96 DNS - - -
 15.20.Urichko, Ethan McAdams, Cristian Line, Preston SOSRJRGeneva SchoolSebastian RiverLake Highland Prep26:03:11.17 3:03:01.7824 0:02:59.222 - - -
17.16. Marsh, Mark Tandy, Mason Hendrix, Campbell SRJRSOMontverde AcademyAtlantic (PO)Lake Highland Prep11:02:56.325 57:03:02.1390 39:03:11.06 - - -
8.17. Nesmith, Nicolas Sellers, Caleb Castro, Adrian FRSRJRSebastian RiverMount DoraWindermere Prep3:10.289 53:03:02.577 3:10.585 - - -
 18.21.Chaney, Demariane Crawford, Chase Castro, Adrian SOSOFreshmanLake Highland PrepLake MaryOrlando Christian Prep53:03:02.577 54:03:03.1652 3:07.3636 - - -
 19.16.Urichko, Ethan Blake, Brandon Johnston, Reece FRFRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake MaryWindermere PrepDNS 7:03:03.630 DNS - - -
18.20. Williams, JackLine, Preston Hendrix, Campbell FRFreshmanJRWest OaksLake Highland PrepTrinity PrepDNS 3:05.067 2:44.80 - - 229
11.21. Leverett, Tavarian Williams, Jarrod Reid, James JRSRSRTrinity PrepSpruce CreekSpruce Creek2:51.849 3:07.3636 3:14.073 - - -
6.22. Tandy, Mason Johnston, Reece Sherman, Barry 8JRFRHaines CitySebastian RiverWest Oaks3:34.294 11:03:08.690 31:03:14.31 - - -
9.23.24.Urichko, Ethan Shields, Alexander Marsh, Mark SOSRFRFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)Windermere Prep3:07.3636 3:10.289 44:02:57.445 - - -
22.24.16.Urichko, Ethan Patterson, Zakia Line, Preston SRSOFRSebastian RiverWekivaSpruce Creek3:10.585 3:10.585 54:03:03.1652 - - -
 25.20.Williams, Jarrod Urichko, Ethan Schimbeno, Devon FreshmanSOSRLake MaryMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Mount Dora2:55.0104 39:03:11.06 2:44.80 - - 9589
9.26.16.Hauck, Nicholas Barron, Elijah Myers, Nile SOSRSOSpruce CreekFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake Mary3:14.073 26:03:11.17 20:03:13.58 - - -
2.27.9.Gibson, Grey Marsh, Mark Hauck, Nicholas FRFRSOSpruce CreekFirst Academy (Orlando)Windermere Prep39:03:11.06 3:13.49 DNS 229 - -
 28. Line, Preston Cheristin, Jephthe Leverett, Tavarian FRSOFRSebastian RiverWest OaksOrangewood Christian40:02:57.55 20:03:13.58 3:13.49 - - 46
28.29.21.Barron, Elijah Myers, Nile Patterson, Zakia SOSOSRLake Highland PrepMount DoraLake Highland Prep3:05.067 50:03:13.9739 DNS - - -
27.30.16.Urichko, Ethan Larios Castano, Gerardo Leverett, Tavarian JRFRFRLake MaryHaines CityLake Highland PrepDNS 3:14.073 DNS - - 229
11.31.21.Wheatley, Kasey Rodriguez, Justin Castro, Adrian SOFRFreshmanSpruce CreekMount DoraTrinity Prep3:05.067 31:03:14.31 31:03:14.31 86189 - -
 32.17.Nesmith, Nicolas Mello, Wyatt Leverett, Tavarian JRFRFRMount DoraTrinity PrepMount DoraDNS 11:03:17.33 31:03:14.31 649 - -
26.33. Myers, Nile Gonzalez, Ethan Chaney, Demariane JRJRSRSpruce CreekHaines CityLake Highland PrepDNS 11:03:26.1620 2:53.68 - - -
15.34.29.Miranda, Kevin Reid, James Reyes, Daniel SOFRFRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Geneva SchoolTrinity Prep44:02:45.519 3:34.294 12:03:00.96 - - -
 35.19.Oliver, Willie Chow, Dorien Sherman, Barry SOFRSRTrinity PrepWest OaksWindermere Prep53:03:02.577 4:03.62 DNS - - -
17. 29.Leverett, Tavarian Castro, Adrian Rooplal, Darnell SRSRFRLake Highland PrepSebastian RiverLake Highland Prep44:02:45.519 DNS 3:07.3636 - - 103
10.  Barron, Elijah Hendrix, Campbell Chaney, Demariane SO8JRAtlantic (PO)Geneva SchoolFirst Academy (Orlando)2:55.94 DNS 24:02:59.99 232 - -
14. 7.Hauck, Nicholas Gibson, Grey Barron, Elijah SOSOFROrlando Christian PrepGeneva SchoolAtlantic (PO)DNS DNS 40:02:57.55 - - 649
34. 35.Williams, JackNesmith, Nicolas Patterson, Zakia FRSOSROrlando Christian PrepMontverde AcademyWest Oaks31:03:14.31 DNS DNS - - -
19. 35.Line, Preston Chaney, Demariane Chaney, Demariane FRJRSRGeneva SchoolOrlando Christian PrepWekiva2:53.68 DNS 54:03:03.1652 - - -
5. 1.Cheristin, Jephthe Coyle, Cody Blake, Brandon SRJRSOWindermere PrepTrinity PrepLake Highland Prep57:03:02.1390 DNS 3:10.289 - - -
  8.Gibson, Grey Leverett, Tavarian Cheristin, Jephthe  FRSRHaines CityWest OaksMontverde Academy7:03:03.630 DNS 2:44.80 - - -
25. 16.Cheristin, Jephthe Hauck, Nicholas Johnston, Reece SRSOJRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Windermere PrepOrangewood Christian57:03:02.1390 DNS 11:02:56.325 - - -
6. 4.Williams, Jarrod Dale, Johan Williams, JackSRSOJRTrinity PrepWindermere PrepOrlando Christian Prep2:53.68 DNS 12:03:00.96 - - 649
  11.Prakash, Aetant McCrady, Matthew Cheristin, Jephthe FRFRFROrlando Christian PrepOrangewood ChristianHaines CityDNS DNS 3:10.585 103 - -
1000 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.23.Reyes, Daniel Keown, Payson JRSOSpruce CreekAtlantic (PO)23:02:40.1757:03:11.0667910-
2.6.Rooplal, Darnell McAdams, Cristian JRFRAtlantic (PO)Orlando Christian Prep6:02:44.800457:03:11.0664487910
3.15.Wheatley, Kasey Cheristin, Jephthe FRSRSpruce CreekMaster's Academy (Oviedo)51:02:45.5163:14.072601-
6.21.Nailos, Heath McAdams, Cristian SRSRMontverde AcademyLake Mary56:02:53.6837DNS3887910
7.25.Keown, Payson Rooplal, Darnell FRSRHaines CityMount Dora4:02:55.015DNS2418
8.15.Machinski, Tate Keown, Payson SRSRMontverde AcademyOrlando Christian Prep33:02:55.948251:02:45.516418448
10.23.Roth, Jackson Gonzalez, Ethan SRJRWindermere PrepHaines City2:57.4483:03.160-418
14.23.Oliver, Willie Shields, Alexander SRSROrlando Christian PrepHaines City3:00.961757:03:11.066--
15.17.McAdams, Cristian Nailos, Heath SRSRSebastian RiverMontverde Academy3:01.7820:03:13.585--
16.30.Tandy, Mason Nesmith, Nicolas JRSOAtlantic (PO)Montverde Academy6:03:02.1326:03:02.132-448
17.10.Sellers, Caleb Williams, Jarrod SRJRMount DoraSpruce Creek3:02.5756:02:53.6837-388
18.14.Crawford, Chase Williams, Jarrod SOSRLake MaryWest Oaks3:03.16051:02:45.516--
21.25.Williams, Jarrod Keown, Payson SRFRSpruce CreekHaines City3:07.3623:02:40.17-2
23.1.Shields, Alexander Williams, Jarrod SRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)Montverde Academy3:10.2843:07.36-2601
25.2.Urichko, Ethan Rooplal, Darnell SOFRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Master's Academy (Oviedo)57:03:11.06651:02:45.516-388
28.6.Cheristin, Jephthe Gonzalez, Ethan SOSRWest OaksSpruce Creek20:03:13.585DNS--
30.7.Larios Castano, Gerardo Castro, Adrian FRSRHaines CityHaines City3:14.074:02:55.015--
33.7.Gonzalez, Ethan Tandy, Mason JRSRHaines CityMount Dora3:26.1657:03:11.066--
 30.Castro, Adrian Oliver, Willie SR8Sebastian RiverAtlantic (PO)DNS3:14.07-418
 2.Hendrix, Campbell Castro, Adrian 8FRGeneva SchoolMontverde AcademyDNSDNS--
 7.Gibson, Grey Shields, Alexander SOSOGeneva SchoolHaines CityDNSDNS-2
  Nesmith, Nicolas McAdams, Cristian SOFRMontverde AcademySpruce CreekDNSDNS--
 28.Chaney, Demariane Gonzalez, Ethan JRSROrlando Christian PrepHaines CityDNS3:10.284--
1000 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
4.35.Miranda, Kevin Reid, James SOFRLake MaryLake Highland Prep3:02:46.6327:02:59.22913358433584
5.12.Schimbeno, Devon Woodbine, Jonah SeniorFRLake Highland PrepLake Mary6:02:51.842127:02:59.2291914-
9.24.Williams, JackPatterson, Zakia  FRLake Highland PrepOrangewood Christian2:56.3243:11.176--
11.31.Woodbine, Jonah Schimbeno, Devon JRSRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Mount Dora2:57.559027:03:13.498--
12.24.Prakash, Aetant Woodbine, Jonah FRFRTrinity PrepFirst Academy (Orlando)27:02:59.22913:34.293--
13. Sherman, Barry Williams, JackFRSeniorAtlantic (PO)Sebastian River26:02:59.993:05.0631--
19.31.Blake, Brandon Woodbine, Jonah FRFRLake MaryMount Dora41:03:03.63826:02:59.99--
20.13.Line, Preston Barron, Elijah FreshmanSOLake Highland PrepSebastian River3:05.063159:03:17.3362--
22.34.Johnston, Reece Mello, Wyatt JRFRSebastian RiverLake Highland Prep24:03:08.69263:10.585--
24. Patterson, Zakia Coyle, Cody SOFRWekivaMaster's Academy (Oviedo)3:10.58541:03:03.638--
26.26.Barron, Elijah Mello, Wyatt SRFRFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake Highland Prep3:11.1763:34.293--
27. Marsh, Mark Woodbine, Jonah FRJRFirst Academy (Orlando)Windermere Prep27:03:13.4983:02:46.63--
29. Myers, Nile Marsh, Mark SOFRMount DoraWindermere Prep3:13.973:05.0631--
31.20.Rodriguez, Justin Barron, Elijah FRFRMount DoraWindermere Prep10:03:14.3173DNS--
32. Mello, Wyatt Prakash, Aetant FRJRTrinity PrepGeneva School59:03:17.336226:02:59.99-33584
34.19.Reid, James Coyle, Cody FRSOGeneva SchoolMount Dora3:34.2932:56.324--
35. Chow, Dorien Prakash, Aetant FRFRWest OaksWest Oaks4:03.622:57.5590--
  Coyle, Cody Chow, Dorien JRFRTrinity PrepMount DoraDNS41:03:03.638--
 35.Leverett, Tavarian Hauck, Nicholas FRFRWest OaksWest OaksDNSDNS--
  Hauck, Nicholas Rodriguez, Justin SOFRWindermere PrepTrinity PrepDNS4:03.62--
 34.Dale, Johan Hauck, Nicholas SOSOWindermere PrepMount DoraDNS6:02:51.8421--
  McCrady, Matthew McCrady, Matthew FRFROrangewood ChristianLake MaryDNSDNS--