February 22, 2020
|
The First Academy - Orlando, FL

Boys 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
14.11.23.1.11.17.Gibson, Grey Gonzalez, Ethan McCrady, Matthew Reyes, Daniel Nailos, Heath Rooplal, Darnell JRFRSOJRJRSRLake Highland PrepTrinity PrepLake Highland PrepSpruce CreekMount DoraLake Highland Prep3:05.0640 2:02:46.63 44:03:11.17 5:02:40.177 3:11.064 42:03:03.6356 - - - 61048 - -
 31. 2.23. Blake, Brandon Dale, Johan Hendrix, Campbell Rooplal, Darnell Cheristin, Jephthe Prakash, Aetant JRSOSRJRSOFRSpruce CreekSpruce CreekLake MaryAtlantic (PO)WekivaLake Highland Prep18:03:13.580 5:03:02.572 DNS 2:44.809 2:56.32 4:03.62 - 248 - 184 - -
5.1. 3.11.24.Gonzalez, Ethan Nesmith, Nicolas Marsh, Mark Wheatley, Kasey Myers, Nile Mello, Wyatt JRSO8FRSRFRSpruce CreekAtlantic (PO)Orlando Christian PrepSpruce CreekAtlantic (PO)Lake Mary3:14.0765 DNS 3:17.3327 2:45.512 DNS 3:07.36 - - - 4165 4165 -
34. 2.4.33.1.Hauck, Nicholas Johnston, Reece Woodbine, Jonah Miranda, Kevin Schimbeno, Devon Barron, Elijah FRSRSOSO 8Atlantic (PO)Master's Academy (Oviedo)First Academy (Orlando)Lake MaryOrangewood ChristianLake Mary44:03:11.17 DNS 4:03.62 2:02:46.63 2:57.55 5:03:02.572 - 0810 - 65 - -
 25.16.5.35.7.Barron, Elijah Rooplal, Darnell Rodriguez, Justin Schimbeno, Devon Larios Castano, Gerardo Patterson, Zakia FRSRSRSeniorSOSOWest OaksSebastian RiverMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Lake Highland PrepWindermere PrepAtlantic (PO)DNS 3:26.169 3:17.3327 2:51.8481 2:51.8481 26:02:55.01 - - - 4 - -
31. 31.6.25.25.Schimbeno, Devon Nesmith, Nicolas McAdams, Cristian Nailos, Heath Rooplal, Darnell Tandy, Mason SOJRSOSRFRJRSpruce CreekAtlantic (PO)WekivaMontverde AcademyLake MaryWindermere PrepDNS 3:26.169 3:13.490 18:02:53.6813 3:11.064 18:03:13.580 - - - 33 - -
25.14.17.7.10.6.Tandy, Mason Dale, Johan Machinski, Tate Keown, Payson Reid, James Line, Preston FRSRFRFRSOSOHaines CityMount DoraMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Haines CityMontverde AcademyTrinity Prep3:26.169 DNS 3:11.064 26:02:55.01 DNS 3:07.36 61048 - - 248 4 -
25.6.4.8.16.20.Rooplal, Darnell Urichko, Ethan Nesmith, Nicolas Machinski, Tate Reid, James Urichko, Ethan FRSOFRSRJRSRLake Highland PrepLake Highland PrepSebastian RiverMontverde AcademySebastian RiverLake Highland Prep35:02:55.944 3:08.693 34:03:13.97 35:02:55.944 DNS 3:17.3327 - - - 0810 - -
26.1.11.9.30.28.McAdams, Cristian Line, Preston Sherman, Barry Williams, JackKeown, Payson Machinski, Tate JRJRFR JRSOHaines CityMontverde AcademyMount DoraLake Highland PrepTrinity PrepAtlantic (PO)57:03:01.784 3:14.3175 3:02.133 2:56.32 3:08.693 2:44.809 - - - - - -
22.19.1.10.35.16.Castro, Adrian Schimbeno, Devon Nailos, Heath Roth, Jackson Patterson, Zakia Chow, Dorien SOSRSRSRSOFRFirst Academy (Orlando)Montverde AcademyFirst Academy (Orlando)Windermere PrepMontverde AcademyOrangewood Christian3:05.0640 34:03:13.97 2:51.8481 42:02:57.4462 DNS 42:03:03.6356 - - - - - -
11.28.34.11.25. Prakash, Aetant Gonzalez, Ethan Barron, Elijah Woodbine, Jonah McAdams, Cristian Gibson, Grey SOJRSRJRFRJRMount DoraWest OaksWindermere PrepMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Sebastian RiverMaster's Academy (Oviedo)3:34.29 18:02:53.6813 5:03:02.572 2:57.55 DNS 5:03:02.572 65 - - - - -
1.35.16.12.30. Miranda, Kevin Crawford, Chase McAdams, Cristian Prakash, Aetant Cheristin, Jephthe Cheristin, Jephthe SOJRFRFRSRFRMontverde AcademyHaines CityWindermere PrepTrinity PrepSebastian RiverSpruce Creek2:45.512 18:03:13.580 44:03:11.17 2:59.220 DNS DNS - - 184 - - -
25.15.7.13.  Reyes, Daniel Cheristin, Jephthe Rooplal, Darnell Sherman, Barry Chow, Dorien Wheatley, Kasey SRSRFRFRSRFreshmanLake Highland PrepHaines CityMontverde AcademyAtlantic (PO)Sebastian RiverAtlantic (PO)42:03:03.6356 2:57.55 42:02:57.4462 14:02:59.998 3:05.0640 3:34.29 33 248 65 - - -
12.16.33.14.2.11.Williams, Jarrod Nailos, Heath Patterson, Zakia Oliver, Willie Miranda, Kevin McCrady, Matthew FRSeniorJRSRFRJRHaines CityLake Highland PrepMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Orlando Christian PrepSpruce CreekLake Mary2:45.512 3:11.064 5:03:02.572 36:03:00.9698 18:03:13.580 4:03.62 - - 61048 - - -
8.8.31.15.4.20.Chaney, Demariane Gibson, Grey Keown, Payson McAdams, Cristian Barron, Elijah Cheristin, Jephthe SRSRFRSRFRFRWindermere PrepTrinity PrepLake MarySebastian RiverTrinity PrepWindermere Prep2:51.8481 2:02:46.63 2:59.220 57:03:01.784 DNS 3:17.3327 - - - - 248 -
 26.18.16.8.24.Miranda, Kevin Wheatley, Kasey Oliver, Willie Tandy, Mason Hauck, Nicholas Hauck, Nicholas FRSRSOJRFR First Academy (Orlando)Sebastian RiverSebastian RiverAtlantic (PO)Lake MarySebastian River3:08.693 35:02:55.944 2:56.32 3:02.133 2:59.220 3:17.3327 - - - - - -
28.6.17.17. 12.Urichko, Ethan Sellers, Caleb Sellers, Caleb Sellers, Caleb Williams, JackLine, Preston SRFRFRSRSeniorJRGeneva SchoolFirst Academy (Orlando)Orlando Christian PrepMount DoraFirst Academy (Orlando)Geneva School3:14.3175 3:05.0640 3:13.490 5:03:02.572 2:59.220 2:57.55 - - - - 65 -
18.35.30.18.14. Oliver, Willie Miranda, Kevin Line, Preston Crawford, Chase Hauck, Nicholas Blake, Brandon SOSRSRSOFRFROrlando Christian PrepHaines CityWindermere PrepLake MaryMount DoraFirst Academy (Orlando)18:02:53.6813 2:02:46.63 DNS 3:03.1604 26:02:55.01 18:02:53.6813 - - - - - 4
29. 24.19.4.12.Roth, Jackson Sellers, Caleb Wheatley, Kasey Blake, Brandon Chaney, Demariane Line, Preston SRSRJRFRSRSRSebastian RiverGeneva SchoolWekivaLake MaryMount DoraLake MaryDNS 2:44.809 DNS 42:03:03.6356 DNS 3:11.064 - - 184 - - -
8.5.8.20. 8.Rodriguez, Justin Line, Preston Castro, Adrian Line, Preston Castro, Adrian McCrady, Matthew SRFRSOFreshmanJRSRHaines CityWindermere PrepFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake Highland PrepMontverde AcademyFirst Academy (Orlando)36:03:10.2874 3:26.169 3:05.0640 3:05.0640 2:57.55 36:03:00.9698 - - - - - -
 21. 21.5.33.Rodriguez, Justin Mello, Wyatt Line, Preston Williams, Jarrod Line, Preston Myers, Nile 8FRSOSRFRJRMontverde AcademyMontverde AcademyWest OaksSpruce CreekLake MaryAtlantic (PO)42:03:03.6356 14:02:59.998 DNS 3:07.36 3:11.064 3:07.36 - 4 - - - -
4.11.13.22.27. Prakash, Aetant Line, Preston Sellers, Caleb Johnston, Reece Hendrix, Campbell Nesmith, Nicolas FRFRFRJRSRJRTrinity PrepTrinity PrepGeneva SchoolSebastian RiverSebastian RiverLake Mary3:14.0765 3:03.1604 3:14.3175 3:08.693 DNS 3:34.29 - - - - - -
3. 24.23.20.9.Larios Castano, Gerardo Larios Castano, Gerardo Rooplal, Darnell Shields, Alexander Roth, Jackson Blake, Brandon JRSOSOSRSOSOTrinity PrepWest OaksWest OaksFirst Academy (Orlando)Geneva SchoolHaines City42:02:57.4462 34:03:13.97 DNS 36:03:10.2874 DNS 36:03:00.9698 - - - - - -
31.8.19.24. 14.Rooplal, Darnell Larios Castano, Gerardo Roth, Jackson Patterson, Zakia Hendrix, Campbell Crawford, Chase SRFRSOSOSOSOWest OaksLake Highland PrepTrinity PrepWekivaGeneva SchoolAtlantic (PO)3:05.0640 5:03:02.572 3:14.0765 3:10.587 2:51.8481 3:03.1604 - - - - - -
11.2.15.25.12.31.Chow, Dorien Myers, Nile Hendrix, Campbell Urichko, Ethan Gibson, Grey Shields, Alexander FRSRFRSOSRFRWest OaksLake Highland PrepSebastian RiverMaster's Academy (Oviedo)West OaksSebastian River3:03.1604 2:45.512 3:13.490 3:11.064 DNS 3:26.169 - - - - - -
5.8. 26.28. Keown, Payson Keown, Payson Rooplal, Darnell Barron, Elijah Crawford, Chase Rodriguez, Justin FRFreshmanSOSRFRFRAtlantic (PO)Geneva SchoolLake Highland PrepFirst Academy (Orlando)Montverde AcademyMount Dora36:03:00.9698 34:03:13.97 DNS 44:03:11.17 35:02:55.944 2:57.55 - - - - - -
 14.26.27.4.16.McCrady, Matthew Chaney, Demariane Schimbeno, Devon Marsh, Mark Oliver, Willie McCrady, Matthew SOSOJRFRSRFRGeneva SchoolLake MaryOrlando Christian PrepFirst Academy (Orlando)Atlantic (PO)Lake Mary2:59.220 2:02:46.63 DNS 3:13.490 14:02:59.998 44:03:11.17 - - 4165 - 4 -
7.20.32.28.27.35.Nailos, Heath Urichko, Ethan Myers, Nile Cheristin, Jephthe Nesmith, Nicolas Rooplal, Darnell SOFRFRSOFRSRAtlantic (PO)Windermere PrepLake MaryWest OaksFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake Mary2:56.32 3:34.29 DNS 18:03:13.580 36:03:00.9698 DNS - - - - - -
20.18.23.29.  Gibson, Grey Larios Castano, Gerardo Chaney, Demariane Myers, Nile Johnston, Reece Chaney, Demariane FRSOSeniorSOSeniorSRAtlantic (PO)First Academy (Orlando)Montverde AcademyMount DoraHaines CityGeneva School5:02:40.177 26:02:55.01 DNS 34:03:13.97 DNS 36:03:00.9698 65 - - - - -
 9.31.30.33.24.Crawford, Chase Myers, Nile Sellers, Caleb Larios Castano, Gerardo Shields, Alexander McAdams, Cristian SRSOJRFRFRFRLake Highland PrepSpruce CreekTrinity PrepHaines CityWindermere PrepTrinity Prep2:56.32 42:03:03.6356 2:59.220 3:14.0765 18:03:13.580 DNS - - - - 0810 61048
34.26.10.31.24.18.Barron, Elijah Reid, James Wheatley, Kasey Rodriguez, Justin Marsh, Mark Williams, Jarrod SRFRSOFRFRSRMount DoraSebastian RiverAtlantic (PO)Mount DoraLake MaryMaster's Academy (Oviedo)2:51.8481 DNS 3:03.1604 3:14.3175 3:08.693 42:02:57.4462 184 - - - - -
11.8.3.32.28.4.Gonzalez, Ethan Line, Preston Line, Preston Mello, Wyatt Castro, Adrian Hauck, Nicholas JRSOFRFRFreshmanFRLake Highland PrepWindermere PrepWekivaTrinity PrepTrinity PrepMontverde Academy5:02:40.177 2:45.512 3:14.3175 3:17.3327 2:59.220 2:51.8481 - - - - - -
34.24. 33.8.23.Larios Castano, Gerardo Machinski, Tate Johnston, Reece Gonzalez, Ethan Barron, Elijah Gibson, Grey SRSOFRJRSOSOWest OaksWest OaksOrangewood ChristianHaines CityTrinity PrepLake Mary3:05.0640 3:13.490 DNS 3:26.169 42:02:57.4462 DNS - - - - - -
 4.29.34.11. Rooplal, Darnell Machinski, Tate McCrady, Matthew Reid, James McCrady, Matthew Marsh, Mark FRSRFRFRFRJRSebastian RiverSpruce CreekHaines CityGeneva SchoolLake Highland PrepOrangewood Christian2:44.809 3:08.693 14:02:59.998 3:34.29 2:51.8481 DNS 4165 0810 - - 248 -
 23.8.35.30.3.Gibson, Grey Gonzalez, Ethan Machinski, Tate Chow, Dorien Roth, Jackson Larios Castano, Gerardo SOSeniorJRFRJRSOMount DoraFirst Academy (Orlando)Trinity PrepWest OaksWest OaksSebastian River3:34.29 3:26.169 DNS 4:03.62 26:02:55.01 36:03:00.9698 - - - - - -
3.34.22.   Miranda, Kevin Crawford, Chase Miranda, Kevin Castro, Adrian Reid, James Prakash, Aetant FRSRSRSRJR Master's Academy (Oviedo)Atlantic (PO)Mount DoraSebastian RiverMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Lake Highland Prep2:02:46.63 2:59.220 18:03:13.580 DNS 3:34.29 3:08.693 - - - - - -
5.29.  1.26.Shields, Alexander Machinski, Tate Reyes, Daniel Hendrix, Campbell Rodriguez, Justin Blake, Brandon SOSOFR8FR WekivaOrlando Christian PrepSebastian RiverGeneva SchoolWest OaksHaines CityDNS 3:34.29 DNS DNS 2:59.220 2:51.8481 4165 - - - - -
 21.16. 31.31.Sherman, Barry Mello, Wyatt Dale, Johan Gibson, Grey Hendrix, Campbell Nailos, Heath JRSRFRSOSOSOFirst Academy (Orlando)Trinity PrepFirst Academy (Orlando)Geneva SchoolWindermere PrepMount DoraDNS 44:03:11.17 2:57.55 DNS 42:03:03.6356 DNS 33 65 - - - -
8.22.24. 4.13.Dale, Johan Chaney, Demariane Rodriguez, Justin Nesmith, Nicolas Mello, Wyatt Barron, Elijah FRSOFRSOSO8Montverde AcademyFirst Academy (Orlando)Orlando Christian PrepMontverde AcademySebastian RiverSebastian River2:45.512 3:14.3175 35:02:55.944 DNS 3:08.693 3:02.133 - - 184 - 0810 -
16.34.6. 28.34.Tandy, Mason Woodbine, Jonah Gibson, Grey Chaney, Demariane Castro, Adrian Larios Castano, Gerardo FRSOSRJRSRSOMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Atlantic (PO)Master's Academy (Oviedo)Orlando Christian PrepSpruce CreekMaster's Academy (Oviedo)3:03.1604 42:03:03.6356 4:03.62 DNS DNS 26:02:55.01 - - 4165 - - -
 31.9. 25. Marsh, Mark Tandy, Mason Schimbeno, Devon Coyle, Cody Gonzalez, Ethan Gibson, Grey SRFRSOJRSRSRFirst Academy (Orlando)Geneva SchoolWest OaksTrinity PrepWekivaAtlantic (PO)DNS DNS DNS DNS 5:02:40.177 2:44.809 - 184 - - - -
14.5.32. 19.28.Williams, JackGonzalez, Ethan Rooplal, Darnell Leverett, Tavarian Schimbeno, Devon Myers, Nile FRSOSOFRFRSOLake MarySebastian RiverFirst Academy (Orlando)West OaksLake Highland PrepMontverde AcademyDNS DNS DNS DNS 44:03:11.17 3:11.064 248 - - - - -
 31.10. 9.24.Williams, Jarrod Larios Castano, Gerardo Williams, JackHauck, Nicholas Hauck, Nicholas Coyle, Cody SOSRSOSOFRFRTrinity PrepAtlantic (PO)Montverde AcademyWindermere PrepFirst Academy (Orlando)Windermere Prep3:13.490 DNS DNS DNS 3:08.693 44:03:11.17 - - - - 33 -
22.26.5.  23.Larios Castano, Gerardo Crawford, Chase Castro, Adrian Dale, Johan Reyes, Daniel Chaney, Demariane FRSOSRSOSOSRWindermere PrepFirst Academy (Orlando)Trinity PrepWindermere PrepLake MaryMount Dora2:45.512 3:08.693 3:03.1604 DNS 42:02:57.4462 DNS 4 - 4 - - 4165
 15.20. 33.3.Rodriguez, Justin Hendrix, Campbell Patterson, Zakia McCrady, Matthew Cheristin, Jephthe Rooplal, Darnell 8FRJRFRSOFRLake Highland PrepTrinity PrepTrinity PrepOrangewood ChristianHaines CityAtlantic (PO)4:03.62 2:56.32 3:14.0765 DNS 2:57.55 DNS 4 - 65 - 33 -
1000 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1. Reyes, Daniel Oliver, Willie JRFRSpruce CreekMontverde Academy12:02:40.1721:03:07.3636410-
2.25.Rooplal, Darnell Nailos, Heath JRSRAtlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)37:02:44.80DNS816410
3.2.Wheatley, Kasey Reyes, Daniel FRJRSpruce CreekSpruce Creek2:45.513:03.1658645-
6.2.Nailos, Heath Larios Castano, Gerardo SRJRMontverde AcademyOrlando Christian Prep6:02:53.6872:55.01843-
7. Keown, Payson Cheristin, Jephthe FRSOHaines CityOrlando Christian Prep2:55.018DNS23-
8.21.Machinski, Tate Gibson, Grey SRSOMontverde AcademyHaines City2:55.9495DNS17189-
10.28.Roth, Jackson Oliver, Willie SRSOWindermere PrepFirst Academy (Orlando)55:02:57.441DNS-23
14.6.Oliver, Willie Wheatley, Kasey SR8Orlando Christian PrepAtlantic (PO)3:00.96503:01.7811--
15.17.McAdams, Cristian Machinski, Tate SRSOSebastian RiverMontverde Academy3:01.781153:03:14.07--
16.10.Tandy, Mason Machinski, Tate JRFRAtlantic (PO)Geneva School32:03:02.13DNS--
17.21.Sellers, Caleb McAdams, Cristian SRFRMount DoraMontverde Academy40:03:02.57855:02:57.441--
18.1.Crawford, Chase Wheatley, Kasey SOSOLake MaryMaster's Academy (Oviedo)3:03.1653:13.58--
21. Williams, Jarrod Wheatley, Kasey SRSRSpruce CreekSebastian River21:03:07.36321:03:07.363--
23. Shields, Alexander Crawford, Chase SRJRFirst Academy (Orlando)Orlando Christian Prep3:10.28132:45.51-23
25.21.Urichko, Ethan Castro, Adrian SOSOMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Spruce Creek24:03:11.061859:03:26.167-43
28.14.Cheristin, Jephthe Tandy, Mason SOSRWest OaksWindermere Prep3:13.583:03.165--
30.8.Larios Castano, Gerardo Urichko, Ethan FRSRHaines CityAtlantic (PO)53:03:14.073:01.7811--
33.14.Gonzalez, Ethan Hendrix, Campbell JRSRHaines CityHaines City59:03:26.167DNS-8645
  Castro, Adrian Keown, Payson SR8Sebastian RiverMontverde AcademyDNS12:02:40.17--
 7.Hendrix, Campbell Nailos, Heath 8SOGeneva SchoolFirst Academy (Orlando)DNSDNS--
 18.Gibson, Grey Reyes, Daniel SO8Geneva SchoolMontverde AcademyDNS40:03:02.578--
 23.Nesmith, Nicolas Larios Castano, Gerardo SOSRMontverde AcademyFirst Academy (Orlando)DNSDNS-81
  Chaney, Demariane Nailos, Heath JRSOOrlando Christian PrepAtlantic (PO)DNS40:03:02.578--
1000 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
4.29.Miranda, Kevin Hauck, Nicholas SOFRLake MaryLake Mary2:46.6339:02:57.5542458-
5.4.Schimbeno, Devon Chow, Dorien SeniorSOLake Highland PrepMount Dora33:02:51.843:13.492585467-
9.12.Williams, JackCoyle, Cody  SOLake Highland PrepMaster's Academy (Oviedo)2:56.32043:10.58--
11. Woodbine, Jonah Prakash, Aetant JRSOMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Lake Highland Prep39:02:57.5542DNS--
12. Prakash, Aetant Marsh, Mark FRSOTrinity PrepLake Mary2:59.223:10.58--
13. Sherman, Barry Leverett, Tavarian FRSOAtlantic (PO)First Academy (Orlando)54:02:59.9933:13.4925--
19. Blake, Brandon Blake, Brandon FRFRLake MaryWindermere Prep38:03:03.630DNS--
20.29.Line, Preston Sherman, Barry FreshmanFRLake Highland PrepAtlantic (PO)3:05.0612:46.63--
22. Johnston, Reece McCrady, Matthew JRFRSebastian RiverSebastian River22:03:08.6932:03:13.977--
24.24.Patterson, Zakia Johnston, Reece SOSOWekivaTrinity Prep3:10.5838:03:03.630--
26.4.Barron, Elijah Leverett, Tavarian SRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake Highland Prep3:11.1773:11.177--
27.32.Marsh, Mark Prakash, Aetant FRFRFirst Academy (Orlando)Geneva School3:13.492554:02:59.993--
29.29.Myers, Nile Blake, Brandon SOFRMount DoraFirst Academy (Orlando)32:03:13.977DNS--
31. Rodriguez, Justin Prakash, Aetant FRFRMount DoraLake Highland Prep25:03:14.3112:46.63--
32. Mello, Wyatt Leverett, Tavarian FRFRTrinity PrepSebastian River21:03:17.338DNS--
34.22.Reid, James Johnston, Reece FRFRGeneva SchoolLake Highland Prep3:34.29393:11.177--
35.11.Chow, Dorien Coyle, Cody FRJRWest OaksLake Mary34:04:03.62532:03:13.977--
 9.Coyle, Cody Rodriguez, Justin JRFRTrinity PrepSebastian RiverDNS22:03:08.69-85467
 24.Leverett, Tavarian Miranda, Kevin FR West OaksWekivaDNS2:46.63--
 11.Hauck, Nicholas Myers, Nile SOJRWindermere PrepWest OaksDNS38:03:03.630--
  Dale, Johan Rodriguez, Justin SOFRWindermere PrepLake Highland PrepDNS33:02:51.84--
 5.McCrady, Matthew Sherman, Barry FRFROrangewood ChristianWest OaksDNS2:56.3204--