February 17, 2020
|
Showalter Field - Winter Park, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Justus Johnson SR St. Augustine 12.43m 40' 9.5" 10
  • 11.21  
  • 11.82  
  • 12.43  
2 Glenroy Campbell Jr Senior Edgewater 12.26m 40' 2.75" 8
  • 12.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.26  
3 Judah Rodgers Junior Olympia 12.09m 39' 8" 6
  • 12.09  
  • 11.51  
  • 11.92  
4 Zakyle Bush JR Wekiva 11.60m 38' 0.75" 5
  • 9.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.60  
5 Stephen Sparrow SO Jones 11.57m 37' 11.5" 4
  • 10.51  
  • 10.82  
  • 11.57  
6 Patrick Gately JR Boone 11.41m 37' 5.25" 3
  • 10.57  
  • 11.20  
  • 11.41  
7 Angel Lebron FR University (OC) 11.26m 36' 11.5" 2
  • 11.26  
  • 11.02  
  • 11.19  
8 Carson Pielock SO Lake Nona 11.15m 36' 7" 1
  • 11.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Gavin Alvarez SO Lake Mary 11.13m 36' 6.25" -
  • 10.38  
  • 11.13  
  • 11.08  
10 Bryant Steel FR Boone 10.80m 35' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.80  
  • 10.73  
11 Orion Howell SR Father Lopez 10.57m 34' 8.25" -
  • 10.57  
  • 10.05  
  • FOUL  
12 Eddie Kelly SO Jones 9.59m 31' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.59  
  • FOUL  
13 Ryland Brady JR Father Lopez 8.46m 27' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.45  
  • 8.46  
  Reggie McIntyre FR Lake Mary NM NM   
  Larnell Fleurestal SR Lake Mary NM NM   
  Justin Martinez FR University (OC) NM NM   
  Mekhi Ellis FR Edgewater NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Claudel Raphael, Jr. FR Edgewater NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Makhi Davis JR Wekiva NM NM   
  Evander Jimenez SO Lake Howell NM NM   
  Justin Davila SO Lake Howell NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Justus Johnson SR St. Augustine 12.43m 40' 9.5" 10
2 Glenroy Campbell Jr Senior Edgewater 12.26m 40' 2.75" 8
3 Judah Rodgers Junior Olympia 12.09m 39' 8" 6
4 Zakyle Bush JR Wekiva 11.60m 38' 0.75" 5
5 Stephen Sparrow SO Jones 11.57m 37' 11.5" 4
6 Patrick Gately JR Boone 11.41m 37' 5.25" 3
9 Gavin Alvarez SO Lake Mary 11.13m 36' 6.25" -
11 Orion Howell SR Father Lopez 10.57m 34' 8.25" -
12 Eddie Kelly SO Jones 9.59m 31' 5.75" -
13 Ryland Brady JR Father Lopez 8.46m 27' 9.25" -
  Larnell Fleurestal SR Lake Mary NM NM   
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Angel Lebron FR University (OC) 11.26m 36' 11.5" 2
8 Carson Pielock SO Lake Nona 11.15m 36' 7" 1
10 Bryant Steel FR Boone 10.80m 35' 5.25" -
  Mekhi Ellis FR Edgewater NM NM   
  Claudel Raphael, Jr. FR Edgewater NM NM   
  Makhi Davis JR Wekiva NM NM   
  Justin Martinez FR University (OC) NM NM   
  Justin Davila SO Lake Howell NM NM   
  Evander Jimenez SO Lake Howell NM NM   
  Reggie McIntyre FR Lake Mary NM NM