May 3-4, 2019
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Boys 300m Hurdles 2A Varsity

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
17.6.1.1.15.15.Sanders, Christopher Miller, Samuel Gilliam, Alexander Bryant, Jabari Baldwin, Ge'Kelvion Baldwin, Ge'Kelvion JRSRSRSRSRSRRibaultAtlantic (PO)SuncoastRickardsMiddletonCardinal Gibbons41.021 3242.93 2537.586 36.582 9140.0430 9140.0430 - 27 17 311052 - 468
5. 16.2.18.9.Dejesus, Anthony Smith , Daryl Bryant, Brent Wright, Rasmus Butler, Timothy Vickers, Eugene FRSRJRJRFRJRSuncoastAmerican HeritageAtlantic (PO)HallandaleVillagesDunbar36.582 739.839 539.740 2537.586 37.76 4542.7758 585 - - 883 27 -
22.8.7.3.5.1.Neal, Maguire Plata, Julio Butler, Timothy Saddler, Craig Robinson, Christopher NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN SRSRSRJRJRJRDunbarLake WalesMiddletonCardinal GibbonsZephyrhillsMiami Washington3041.31 36.582 4339.948 37.76 37.76 739.839 35485 78388 - 468 - -
 15.9.4.22.20.Balfour, Adontae Robinson, Christopher Smith , Daryl Robinson, Christopher Dejesus, Anthony Calixte, Daren SRFRSRSRSRSRLake WalesLake Highland PrepSuncoastRickardsSuncoastGodby4339.948 3442.072 037.960 037.960 40.2469 40.283 - - - 585 - -
15.20.10.5.8.23.Bryant, Brent Vickers, Eugene Bryant, Brent NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN Dawkins, Darrell Dagrin, Loubert JRFRSOSRJRSRRickardsRibaultMiami WashingtonNorth MarionGadsden CountyWeeki Wachee41.021 3041.31 739.839 38.42 9140.0430 40.93 - 468 - 35485 - -
20. 6.6.23. Bryant, Jabari Dagrin, Loubert Richards, David Calixte, Daren Richards, David Richards, David SRSOSRSRJRJRMiddletonAmerican HeritageRickardsSuncoastBradfordMiddleton36.582 739.839 40.283 39.6451 41.021 2741.529 585 27 311052 78388 27 -
6.22.12.7.13.13.Balfour, Adontae Gilliam, Alexander Neal, Maguire Sanders, Christopher Miller, Samuel Richards, David SRSRSRSRSRSRLake WalesLake WalesSoutheastBollesAmerican HeritageGodby2741.529 38.42 2741.529 539.740 2741.529 9140.0430 468 - - 27 - 883
19.21.18.8.5.2.Dagrin, Loubert NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN Richards, David Dagrin, Loubert Vickers, Eugene Balfour, Adontae SRJRSOJRSOJRWeeki WacheeAmerican HeritageAtlantic (PO)Miami WashingtonAmerican HeritageMiami Washington40.93 38.42 143.14 739.839 4339.948 38.42 35485 - 311052 17 - -
2.10.16.9.16.6.Bennett, Robert Gilliam, Alexander Dagrin, Loubert Bryant, Brent Baldwin, Ge'Kelvion Butler, Timothy SOSOSRJRJRSRVillagesLake Highland PrepCardinal GibbonsVillagesSuncoastZephyrhills2741.529 741.0600 3041.31 4339.948 37.76 3442.072 - - - - 35485 311052
12.4.6.10.23.15.Bryant, Jabari Robinson, Christopher Dawkins, Darrell Baldwin, Ge'Kelvion Baldwin, Ge'Kelvion Wright, Rasmus SRSRSOJRSRJRRickardsSoutheastBradfordGodbyMiami WashingtonRockledge36.582 3442.072 38.42 0040.0369 2537.586 3242.93 27 - - - - -
22.23.17.11.11.9.Sanders, Christopher Richards, David Plata, Julio Cherrington, Chamar Saddler, Craig Sanders, Christopher SRJRJRJRJRJRAtlantic (PO)SoutheastMiami WashingtonLake WalesLake WalesBradford2537.586 9140.0430 0040.0369 9140.0430 739.839 143.14 468 - - - - 468
18.22.10.12.2.21.Dawkins, Darrell Richards, David Vickers, Eugene Vickers, Eugene Vickers, Eugene Richards, David FRSOSRJRJRJRLake WalesBollesCardinal GibbonsRibaultZephyrhillsCardinal Gibbons37.76 39.6451 4339.948 40.2469 3442.072 9140.0430 585 - - - - 585
16.12.20.13.12.4.Calixte, Daren NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN Richards, David Dejesus, Anthony Bryant, Jabari Dawkins, Darrell JRJRSOSRSRJRGodbyHallandaleMiddletonLake WalesRockledgeHallandale2537.586 9140.0430 39.6451 8440.2728 4542.7758 2537.586 311052 - 27 - 17 -
15.9.20.14.2.10.Baldwin, Ge'Kelvion Pierre, Renald Balfour, Adontae Gilliam, Alexander Neal, Maguire Miller, Samuel SRJRJRSRJRSORickardsRickardsRockledgeGadsden CountyZephyrhillsHallandale143.14 539.740 37.76 40.283 38.42 539.740 883 - - - - -
11.9.6.15.8.3.Cherrington, Chamar Gilliam, Alexander Smith , Daryl Butler, Timothy Baldwin, Ge'Kelvion Dejesus, Anthony SRSRSRSRSRSRRockledgeAmerican HeritageRockledgeAmerican HeritageLake Highland PrepRibault3041.31 2741.529 3242.93 40.93 2741.529 3442.072 - 585 - - 27 -
 17. 16.23.18.Saddler, Craig Bennett, Robert Dawkins, Darrell Balfour, Adontae Bryant, Brent Wright, Rasmus JRSRSRSOSRJRMiami WashingtonLake Highland PrepLake WalesBradfordBradfordMiddleton539.740 38.42 41.021 41.021 36.582 2741.529 - 35485 78388 - - -
15.1.16.17.6.17.Dawkins, Darrell Miller, Samuel NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN Neal, Maguire Richards, David NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN SRFRJRFRJRSRRickardsSuncoastRickardsZephyrhillsRickardsBolles741.0600 539.740 3041.31 741.0600 38.42 40.93 - 27 - - 468 35485
6.14.17.18.5.21.Bryant, Brent Dejesus, Anthony Bennett, Robert Richards, David Neal, Maguire Cherrington, Chamar JRJRJRSOJRJRSoutheastDunbarWeeki WacheeWeeki WacheeGodbyMiami WashingtonDNF 3442.072 40.93 3041.31 9140.0430 4339.948 468 585 78388 - - -
14.7.20.19.16.10.Robinson, Christopher Balfour, Adontae Dagrin, Loubert Dawkins, Darrell NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN Bryant, Jabari FRSRJRSRJRJRBollesLake Highland PrepLake WalesAtlantic (PO)Lake WalesMiddleton36.582 3041.31 2741.529 2741.529 143.14 DNF - - - - 468 883
14.2.19.20.7.15.NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN Bennett, Robert Robinson, Christopher Miller, Samuel Cherrington, Chamar Dejesus, Anthony SRFRSRSOJRSRAtlantic (PO)American HeritageRickardsLake Highland PrepHallandaleDunbar9140.0430 539.740 8440.2728 3442.072 3041.31 2537.586 78388 - - - - -
21.14.12.21.1.8.Robinson, Christopher Wright, Rasmus Bennett, Robert Plata, Julio Dagrin, Loubert Miller, Samuel JRSRJRJRJRJRGadsden CountyRibaultMiami WashingtonMiddletonRickardsRockledge0040.0369 3442.072 40.93 4542.7758 38.42 4339.948 - - - - 17 -
3.9.17.22.21.23.Robinson, Christopher Sanders, Christopher Cherrington, Chamar Pierre, Renald Dejesus, Anthony Richards, David JRSRJRSRSOFRRibaultRickardsVillagesDunbarLake WalesAmerican Heritage3041.31 36.582 DNF 3242.93 39.6451 36.582 - 883 311052 - 311052 -
19.17.13.23.6.13.Balfour, Adontae Sanders, Christopher Butler, Timothy Bennett, Robert Miller, Samuel Baldwin, Ge'Kelvion SRSRJRJRJRJRGadsden CountyCardinal GibbonsRickardsSoutheastAmerican HeritageAmerican Heritage037.960 0040.0369 3242.93 143.14 4339.948 739.839 - - - - - -
17.18.7. 14.12.Miller, Samuel Bennett, Robert Bryant, Brent Smith , Daryl Neal, Maguire Richards, David SRFRSRFRJRSONorth MarionBradfordCardinal GibbonsRockledgeMiddletonSuncoast0040.0369 037.960 4542.7758 DNF 36.582 37.76 35485 883 - - - -
300m Hurdles 2A Varsity Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
19.6.21.15.21. Smith , Daryl Calixte, Daren Neal, Maguire Calixte, Daren Neal, Maguire Dawkins, Darrell FRSRFRSRFRJRAtlantic (PO)SuncoastZephyrhillsZephyrhillsMiddletonRockledge841.061039.64039.64941.52465242.77925242.7792-333--
21.15.6.19.19.6.Neal, Maguire Butler, Timothy Smith , Daryl Neal, Maguire Calixte, Daren Calixte, Daren SRSRFRSRSRSRAtlantic (PO)American HeritageSuncoastZephyrhillsAtlantic (PO)American Heritage841.0617240.9307240.9305242.77925242.77927240.930------
 17.17.15. 6.Plata, Julio Neal, Maguire Plata, Julio Calixte, Daren Calixte, Daren Plata, Julio FRFRSRSRSRSRSuncoastZephyrhillsMiddletonMiddletonSuncoastMiddletonDNF841.061941.52467240.930DNFDNF--33--
6.19.6.6. 21.Smith , Daryl Dawkins, Darrell Dawkins, Darrell Plata, Julio Butler, Timothy Dawkins, Darrell FRSRSRSRSRSRZephyrhillsAtlantic (PO)American HeritageAtlantic (PO)MiddletonMiddletonDNF941.5246941.5246DNFDNFDNF---3--
17.21.19.19.17.21.Calixte, Daren Plata, Julio Neal, Maguire Plata, Julio Butler, Timothy Dawkins, Darrell FRJRFRSRSRSRMiddletonMiddletonSuncoastMiddletonSuncoastMiddleton841.0615242.77925242.7792DNF941.5246841.061------
17. 6.6.21.17.Dawkins, Darrell Smith , Daryl Calixte, Daren Neal, Maguire Plata, Julio Neal, Maguire JRFRSRFRJRSRRockledgeRockledgeAmerican HeritageAtlantic (PO)RockledgeRockledge841.061DNF7240.930039.64DNF5242.7792------
300m Hurdles 2A Varsity Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
7.8.Sanders, Christopher Dagrin, Loubert SRJRBollesSoutheast0139.741243.143922-
8.9.Dagrin, Loubert Miller, Samuel JRSRMiami WashingtonSoutheast39.8357841.313731-
9.20.Bryant, Brent Miller, Samuel JRSRVillagesLake Wales739.94339.835-22
11.8.Cherrington, Chamar Bennett, Robert JRJRLake WalesLake Highland Prep0740.046443.1439--
16.9.Balfour, Adontae Richards, David SOJRBradfordSoutheast41.0212642.9352--
18.16.Richards, David Dagrin, Loubert SOSRWeeki WacheeLake Wales7841.31377841.3137--
20.18.Miller, Samuel Bennett, Robert SOJRLake Highland PrepDunbar42.0727841.3137--
22.8.Pierre, Renald Dagrin, Loubert SRSODunbarLake Highland Prep642.935239.835-31
23.8.Bennett, Robert Sanders, Christopher JRSOSoutheastVillages43.14390139.7412--
300m Hurdles 2A Varsity Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
1.5.4.14.5.1.Bryant, Jabari Gilliam, Alexander Saddler, Craig Dejesus, Anthony Saddler, Craig NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN SRSRJRJRSRSRRickardsRickardsRickardsCardinal GibbonsRibaultGadsden County136.58136.58538.42440.248040.28001040.27810865865865808636
2.10.5.10.2.5.Wright, Rasmus Gilliam, Alexander Wright, Rasmus Robinson, Christopher Robinson, Christopher Bryant, Jabari JRSRJRSRJRJRHallandaleGodbyRibaultRickardsRibaultHallandale37.58378040.28008040.2800136.5840.24136.5808-08-636636
3.2.3.3.12.5.Saddler, Craig Baldwin, Ge'Kelvion Dejesus, Anthony Dejesus, Anthony Bryant, Jabari Bryant, Jabari JRSRSRSRJRJRCardinal GibbonsGadsden CountyLake WalesNorth MarionRickardsHallandale337.761040.27840.248237.96837.583740.0370636----08
4.12.5.4.13.13.Robinson, Christopher Saddler, Craig Dejesus, Anthony Bryant, Jabari Saddler, Craig Saddler, Craig SRJRSRSRSRJRRickardsGadsden CountyRickardsRibaultHallandaleLake Wales8237.968337.7637.583740.0370337.76136.58658636-14-08
5.10.10.14.10.3.NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN Wright, Rasmus Robinson, Christopher NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN Wright, Rasmus Robinson, Christopher SRJRJRSRSRSRNorth MarionRibaultRickardsLake WalesGadsden CountyNorth Marion538.424337.768040.2800136.5840.0370136.5814---636-
10.3.5.3.2.3.Baldwin, Ge'Kelvion Vickers, Eugene Wright, Rasmus NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN Dejesus, Anthony Gilliam, Alexander JRJRSRSRSRSRGodbyLake WalesHallandaleNorth MarionRickardsCardinal Gibbons40.037040.037040.248040.2800337.7637.5837-636-108--
12.4.12.10.13.5.Vickers, Eugene Dejesus, Anthony Saddler, Craig Robinson, Christopher Wright, Rasmus Robinson, Christopher JRJRSRJRSRJRRibaultRickardsRibaultCardinal GibbonsRickardsGadsden County40.248237.96840.0370136.5840.2440.0370--636-636-
13.4.14.10.14.2.Dejesus, Anthony Vickers, Eugene Wright, Rasmus Vickers, Eugene NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN Wright, Rasmus SRJRJRJRJRSRLake WalesRibaultNorth MarionRickardsCardinal GibbonsGadsden County1040.278136.588040.28008040.28008237.968538.424--1465808636
14.14.1.5.14.10.Gilliam, Alexander Dejesus, Anthony Saddler, Craig Gilliam, Alexander Vickers, Eugene Dejesus, Anthony SRJRJRSRJRSRGadsden CountyLake WalesLake WalesRickardsGadsden CountyHallandale8040.280040.24337.7637.5837136.5840.0370-10814108-14