May 3-4, 2019
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Boys 4 x 400m Relay 3A Varsity

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.9.Miami Carol CityPine ForestLorenzo Floyd, Jovan Ferguson, Maxeau Joseph, Amari JohnsonDesmi Ermilis, Kallem Thomas, Robert Sheppard, Anthony Bradlely52:03:11.50 3:34.1887 610 -
2.21.Boyd AndersonLehighJerry Philippe, Tyjuan Ware, Jordan Wallace, Mekhi RhodenErnest Balkman, Jaquez Stuart, Winston Quinn, Marcus Fleming19:03:15.517 DQ 858 -
3.6.HillsboroughOrange ParkJaden Dixon, Darius Rainey, Erriyon Knighton, Qadiir WajdMike Francois, Adrian Alexander, David Bradford, Ezra Bourne3:03:17.701 52:03:11.50 6 -
4.8.Orange ParkMainlandJohn Abate, Sean Dixon, Diego Soto, Alex CollierRoland Colston, Stanley Marcin, Tristian Brown, Elijah Taylor46:03:18.769 3:03:35.198 5 858
5.5.Bartram TrailBarron CollierChase Ruskin, Ethan Howell, Joshua Zalkan, Zack NelsonErnest Balkman, Jaquez Stuart, Winston Quinn, Marcus Fleming7:03:19.1553 46:03:18.769 439 6
6.21.MainlandMainlandMalcolm Reed, Lindon Cooper, Besean Ford, Arnold CollinsDewante Deas, Jevon Williams, Bob Francois, Darnell Deas52:03:19.55 3:03:25.4440 377 227
7.21.Ida BakerMiami Carol CityCole Brown, Brian McKellep, Brendan Faulkner, Ryan RingerDewante Deas, Jevon Williams, Bob Francois, Darnell Deas59:03:19.5552 52:03:11.50 227 -
8.12.LincolnOrange ParkByron Jackson, Charles Hruda, Kamron Lawrence, Galen JohnsonKareem Dinzey, Joshua Grimes, Gibson Gaston, Christian Taylor11:03:19.68 52:03:11.50 14 -
9.21.ElyLehighDewante Deas, Jevon Williams, Bob Francois, Darnell DeasJacob Hindman, Jeffery Chamberlin, Nabil Koney-Laryea, Jacob Unger39:03:20.15 39:03:20.15 - -
10.19.Barron CollierMiami NorlandJuan Cosme, Jose Cosme, Jay Hurd, Walker BrunnerKareem Dinzey, Joshua Grimes, Gibson Gaston, Christian Taylor3:22.05 7:03:19.1553 - -
11.21.Pine ForestSebringJaylan Banks, Jayden Green, Devon Witherspoon, Christian BargaineerJuan Sanchez, Chase Doty, Jaheim Sanders, Jabari Knighten3:22.2393 3:22.2393 - -
12.11.Palm Beach LakesEd WhiteDesmi Ermilis, Kallem Thomas, Robert Sheppard, Anthony BradlelyKeyon Joyce, Justice Goff, Nicolas Lende, Timothy Lende3:22.8964 2:03:25.5064 - -
13. KingMainlandKeyon Joyce, Justice Goff, Nicolas Lende, Timothy LendeJuan Cosme, Jose Cosme, Jay Hurd, Walker Brunner3:23.01 3:34.1887 - -
14.20.SebringKingJuan Sanchez, Chase Doty, Jaheim Sanders, Jabari KnightenKareem Dinzey, Joshua Grimes, Gibson Gaston, Christian Taylor3:23.567 3:22.8964 - -
15.22.LehighLehighWillie McCray, Anderson Felix, Tyge Davis, Aljarius KellyMike Francois, Adrian Alexander, David Bradford, Ezra Bourne17:03:24.4228 39:03:20.15 - -
16.3.Miami NorlandBoyd AndersonDukenson Phyanord, Robert McMinn, Zamari Graham, Devon DwyerJaylan Banks, Jayden Green, Devon Witherspoon, Christian Bargaineer3:03:25.4440 46:03:18.769 - -
17.11.Ed WhiteBartram TrailMike Francois, Adrian Alexander, David Bradford, Ezra BourneByron Jackson, Charles Hruda, Kamron Lawrence, Galen Johnson2:03:25.5064 46:03:18.769 - 14
18.2.MitchellHillsboroughJacob Hindman, Jeffery Chamberlin, Nabil Koney-Laryea, Jacob UngerDewante Deas, Jevon Williams, Bob Francois, Darnell Deas3:28.965 3:22.2393 - -
19.15.CreeksideIda BakerAdam Kapperman, Jacob Ritchie, Jake Thorpe, Coy SaucemanJacob Hindman, Jeffery Chamberlin, Nabil Koney-Laryea, Jacob Unger36:03:28.99 3:22.2393 - -
20.12.Miami NorthwesternMitchellErnest Balkman, Jaquez Stuart, Winston Quinn, Marcus FlemingDewante Deas, Jevon Williams, Bob Francois, Darnell Deas3:34.1887 52:03:11.50 - -
21.7.HarmonyMiami Carol CityKareem Dinzey, Joshua Grimes, Gibson Gaston, Christian TaylorKareem Dinzey, Joshua Grimes, Gibson Gaston, Christian Taylor3:03:35.198 DQ - 227
22.19.RiverdaleOrange ParkMathlin Altimeaux, Klayton Roth, Nick Sanabria, Teashawn PaulLorenzo Floyd, Jovan Ferguson, Maxeau Joseph, Amari Johnson15:03:35.94 52:03:19.55 - 5
 12.South BrowardMiami NorthwesternRoland Colston, Stanley Marcin, Tristian Brown, Elijah TaylorDukenson Phyanord, Robert McMinn, Zamari Graham, Devon DwyerDQ 36:03:28.99 - -
4 x 400m Relay 3A Varsity Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
10.19.22.19.10.10.CreeksideHarmonyMitchellHarmonyBarron CollierKing Hindman, Chamberlin, Koney-Laryea, Unger Altimeaux, Roth, Sanabria, Paul Altimeaux, Roth, Sanabria, Paul Joyce, Goff, Lende, Lende Cosme, Cosme, Hurd, Brunner Joyce, Goff, Lende, Lende3:22.05553:35.19513:28.9983:28.96343:22.05553:28.9634------
21.18.18.10.13.22.Barron CollierRiverdaleCreeksideHarmonyKingHarmony Dinzey, Grimes, Gaston, Taylor Hindman, Chamberlin, Koney-Laryea, Unger Dinzey, Grimes, Gaston, Taylor Altimeaux, Roth, Sanabria, Paul Joyce, Goff, Lende, Lende Altimeaux, Roth, Sanabria, Paul3:28.96343:23.013:28.963434:03:35.943:23.0134:03:35.94------
13.19.21.21.18.13.CreeksideCreeksideHarmonyCreeksideMitchellBarron Collier Altimeaux, Roth, Sanabria, Paul Kapperman, Ritchie, Thorpe, Sauceman Cosme, Cosme, Hurd, Brunner Joyce, Goff, Lende, Lende Hindman, Chamberlin, Koney-Laryea, Unger Altimeaux, Roth, Sanabria, Paul34:03:35.943:28.9983:23.013:35.19513:28.963434:03:35.94------
22.19.21.19.19.21.CreeksideRiverdaleHarmonyRiverdaleCreeksideHarmony Hindman, Chamberlin, Koney-Laryea, Unger Hindman, Chamberlin, Koney-Laryea, Unger Cosme, Cosme, Hurd, Brunner Cosme, Cosme, Hurd, Brunner Kapperman, Ritchie, Thorpe, Sauceman Kapperman, Ritchie, Thorpe, Sauceman3:28.9983:23.013:28.96343:28.9983:28.9983:28.9634------
21.22.13.10.21.10.KingKingHarmonyHarmonyHarmonyKing Kapperman, Ritchie, Thorpe, Sauceman Altimeaux, Roth, Sanabria, Paul Dinzey, Grimes, Gaston, Taylor Joyce, Goff, Lende, Lende Dinzey, Grimes, Gaston, Taylor Joyce, Goff, Lende, Lende3:28.96343:22.05553:35.195134:03:35.943:35.195134:03:35.94------
13.10.19.22.22.21.CreeksideBarron CollierMitchellBarron CollierRiverdaleHarmony Joyce, Goff, Lende, Lende Hindman, Chamberlin, Koney-Laryea, Unger Cosme, Cosme, Hurd, Brunner Altimeaux, Roth, Sanabria, Paul Altimeaux, Roth, Sanabria, Paul Cosme, Cosme, Hurd, Brunner34:03:35.943:28.963434:03:35.943:28.963434:03:35.943:22.0555------
4 x 400m Relay 3A Varsity Section 2
PLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
14.4.9.Palm Beach LakesOrange ParkLincoln McCray, Felix, Davis, Kelly Abate, Dixon, Soto, Collier McCray, Felix, Davis, Kelly3:23.567018:03:18.763:23.5670-4452-
15.8.4.LincolnLincolnPalm Beach Lakes McCray, Felix, Davis, Kelly Jackson, Hruda, Lawrence, Johnson Abate, Dixon, Soto, Collier3:23.56703:19.687:03:22.890-681681
9.9.14.SebringElyOrange Park Jackson, Hruda, Lawrence, Johnson Deas, Williams, Francois, Deas Deas, Williams, Francois, Deas5:03:25.500312:03:20.1595:03:25.5003681-681
17.11.9.SebringPine ForestPine Forest Abate, Dixon, Soto, Collier Banks, Green, Witherspoon, Bargaineer Colston, Marcin, Brown, Taylor3:23.56709:03:22.2312:03:20.1594452--
 12.12.Ed WhitePalm Beach LakesEd White Abate, Dixon, Soto, Collier Ermilis, Thomas, Sheppard, Bradlely Colston, Marcin, Brown, Taylor12:03:20.1597:03:22.890DQ---
17.14. SebringSebringPine Forest Banks, Green, Witherspoon, Bargaineer Sanchez, Doty, Sanders, Knighten McCray, Felix, Davis, Kelly3:19.683:23.567047:03:24.4213---
9.15.12.LincolnLehighLincoln Colston, Marcin, Brown, Taylor McCray, Felix, Davis, Kelly Jackson, Hruda, Lawrence, JohnsonDQ47:03:24.4213DQ---
9.17.4.South BrowardEd WhiteLincoln Colston, Marcin, Brown, Taylor Francois, Alexander, Bradford, Bourne McCray, Felix, Davis, Kelly3:23.56705:03:25.5003DQ---
11. 17.Palm Beach LakesSouth BrowardPine Forest Sanchez, Doty, Sanders, Knighten Colston, Marcin, Brown, Taylor Jackson, Hruda, Lawrence, Johnson3:23.5670DQDQ4452--