March 22-23, 2019
|
Florida State-Mike Long Track - Tallahassee, FL

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Milledge Seneca SR Dunbar 10.51 0.9
2 Jaylan Sessions SR Palatka 10.71 1.3
3 Dante Wright SR Navarre 10.77 1.3
4 Seriah Abram 12 Lake Mary HS 10.85 1.5
5 Bernard Fleuristal 11 Lake Mary HS 10.86 0.9
6 Matthew McDoom FR West Orange 10.87 1.5
7 Tyrel Kennedy SR Dunbar 10.88 1.3
8 Darius Lewis SR First Coast 10.88 0.9
9 Christian Murphy SR Gulf Breeze 10.93 1.5
10 David Jones JR West Orange 10.94 0.9
11 Roger Williams JR Lake Wales 10.98 1.5
12 Khaishef Edwards JR Largo 10.99 1.3
13 Connell Mosley SR Mandarin 11.02 0.9
14 Jarvis Jones JR Dunbar 11.02 0.9
15 Alec Duhaney JR West Orange 11.04 -0.1
16 Malik Williams SR Palmetto 11.08 1.5
17 Johnny Richardson JR Lake Wales 11.12 1.3
18 Jaylen Shropshire SR Navarre 11.18 -0.1
19 Derrick Cruickshank JR Palm Beach Central 11.18 -0.1
20 Jadon Tirado Bocanegra SR Winter Park 11.23 1.5
21 Brandon Wright SO West Orange 11.23 -0.1
22 Quinton Brown 12 Alexander 11.31 -0.1
23 Galen Johnson SO Lincoln 11.34 0.9
  Maurice Dawson JR First Coast FS -
  Jalen Chance SR Bishop Snyder FS -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Alec Duhaney JR West Orange 11.04
18 Jaylen Shropshire SR Navarre 11.18
19 Derrick Cruickshank JR Palm Beach Central 11.18
21 Brandon Wright SO West Orange 11.23
22 Quinton Brown 12 Alexander 11.31
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Seriah Abram 12 Lake Mary HS 10.85
6 Matthew McDoom FR West Orange 10.87
9 Christian Murphy SR Gulf Breeze 10.93
11 Roger Williams JR Lake Wales 10.98
16 Malik Williams SR Palmetto 11.08
20 Jadon Tirado Bocanegra SR Winter Park 11.23
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jaylan Sessions SR Palatka 10.71
3 Dante Wright SR Navarre 10.77
7 Tyrel Kennedy SR Dunbar 10.88
12 Khaishef Edwards JR Largo 10.99
17 Johnny Richardson JR Lake Wales 11.12
  Jalen Chance SR Bishop Snyder FS
  Maurice Dawson JR First Coast FS
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Milledge Seneca SR Dunbar 10.51
5 Bernard Fleuristal 11 Lake Mary HS 10.86
8 Darius Lewis SR First Coast 10.88
10 David Jones JR West Orange 10.94
13 Connell Mosley SR Mandarin 11.02
14 Jarvis Jones JR Dunbar 11.02
23 Galen Johnson SO Lincoln 11.34