March 22, 2019
|
Dillard - Ft. Lauderdale, FL

Boys 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.6
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.3.3.1.7.Ware, Tyjuan Parodie, Roman Banks, Taylor Banks, Taylor Allen, Demarcus SRSRSRSRSRElyElyCardinal GibbonsMiramarEly8611.120 310.88 3810.9561 610.509 3810.9561 143 6 143 10 143
8.2.4.2.3.Ware, Tyjuan Dupuy, Pierre Ware, Tyjuan Leiba, Cameron Ware, Tyjuan JRJRSRSRJRMiramarDillardCardinal GibbonsDillardCardinal Gibbons8611.120 8611.120 210.533 210.533 210.533 10 23411 255 18 631
1.2.6.3.5.Deas, Darnell Parodie, Roman Parodie, Roman Ware, Tyjuan Parodie, Roman SRSRSOSRJRCardinal GibbonsMiramarElyBoyd AndersonCardinal Gibbons710.97 310.88 210.533 4610.741 710.97 18 143 96225 6 10
5.5.5.4.2.Allen, Demarcus Powell, Stephen Banks, Taylor Allen, Demarcus Ware, Tyjuan JRSRSRSOJRDouglasDouglasElyDillardDouglas3810.9561 210.533 8611.120 310.88 210.533 18 96225 6 255 631
1.7.3.5.1.Ware, Tyjuan Dupuy, Pierre Ware, Tyjuan Deas, Darnell Leiba, Cameron JRSRSRJRJRDouglasDillardElyElyBoyd Anderson3810.9561 310.88 3810.9561 3810.9561 310.88 23411 143 6 23411 6
7.7.4.6.3.Allen, Demarcus Dupuy, Pierre Leiba, Cameron Parodie, Roman Leiba, Cameron JRJRSRJRSOElyBoyd AndersonElyCardinal GibbonsDouglas210.533 710.97 210.533 710.97 710.97 10 96225 143 631 10
5.3.3.7.8.Leiba, Cameron Ware, Tyjuan Leiba, Cameron Dupuy, Pierre Dupuy, Pierre SRJRSRSRSOElyElyMiramarElyBoyd Anderson610.509 210.533 11.256 8611.120 610.509 18 143 18 96225 23411
6.1.6.8.7.Parodie, Roman Ware, Tyjuan Allen, Demarcus Powell, Stephen Leiba, Cameron JRSRJRSRSODillardMiramarMiramarDouglasCardinal Gibbons610.509 4610.741 3810.9561 11.256 310.88 631 255 96225 143 18

Boys 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.4.Banks, Taylor Adegborioye, Adefemi SRJRMiramarCypress Bay210.567 9711.03 1.82.3
2.4.Leiba, Cameron Keller, Joshua SRSRDillardEly10.5986 11.2309 2.32.3
3.15.Dupuy, Pierre Davis, Vincent SRSRElyMiramar810.7716 011.375 1.51.5
4.12.Allen, Demarcus Leiba, Cameron SOSRDillardNova4510.76 11.2248 2.32.3
5.7.Deas, Darnell Allen, Demarcus JRJRElyCardinal Gibbons10.8098 210.567 1.51.5
6.3.Parodie, Roman Dupuy, Pierre JRJRCardinal GibbonsEly1510.8111 311.040 1.82.3
7. Ware, Tyjuan Brown, Jayden SRJRBoyd AndersonCardinal Gibbons6911.00 11.2309 2.31.5
8.4.Powell, Stephen Dupuy, Pierre SRSRDouglasEly9711.03 311.040 2.32.3
9.11.Reynolds, Christian Davis, Vincent JRSOEvergladesMiramar311.040 011.375 1.82.3
10. Bowen, Patrick Davis, Vincent JRSRDillardEly11.0990 11.2248 1.51.5
11.9.Davis, Vincent Davis, Vincent SRJRCardinal GibbonsEly11.113 311.040 1.51.5
12.10.tanelus, jalen Bowen, Patrick SRJREvergladesEly11.2248 311.040 2.32.3
13.4.Adegborioye, Adefemi Ware, Tyjuan SOSOWesternMiramar11.2309 11.0990 1.51.8
14.14.Brown, Jayden Keller, Joshua JRJRNovaCypress Bay211.34 11.2248 2.32.3
15.9.Keller, Joshua Deas, Darnell JRSRCypress BayDillard011.375 810.7716 1.51.5
 3.Lawrence, Shomari Lawrence, Shomari JRSRElyNovaFS 311.040 1.82.3
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Banks, Taylor Banks, Taylor SRJRMiramarCardinal Gibbons5410.560FS
6.1.Parodie, Roman Parodie, Roman JRJRCardinal GibbonsEly10.8145410.560
9.9.Reynolds, Christian Reynolds, Christian JRSREvergladesCardinal Gibbons11.048611.0486
 6.Lawrence, Shomari Lawrence, Shomari JRJRElyMiramarFSFS
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
14.2.12.Powell, Stephen Leiba, Cameron Leiba, Cameron JRSRSRDillardDillardDillard311.03610.59311.036
14.4.7.Leiba, Cameron Allen, Demarcus Allen, Demarcus JRSOSRBoyd AndersonDillardDouglas7511.00010.765011.22
14.7.2.Powell, Stephen Ware, Tyjuan Allen, Demarcus SRSRJRBoyd AndersonBoyd AndersonEverglades311.0367511.000311.036
4.8.2.Ware, Tyjuan Powell, Stephen tanelus, jalen SRSRSRDillardDouglasDillard10.76311.036311.036
8.12.14.Powell, Stephen tanelus, jalen Allen, Demarcus SRSRSRNovaEvergladesNova9411.34955011.229411.3495
7.14.12.Powell, Stephen Brown, Jayden Brown, Jayden SRJRSRDouglasNovaDillard10.599411.34955011.22
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
15.3.11.5.Dupuy, Pierre Dupuy, Pierre Dupuy, Pierre Davis, Vincent JRSRJRJRCardinal GibbonsElyWesternEly3511.09810.7701111.23810.770
10.5.15.15.Keller, Joshua Deas, Darnell Davis, Vincent Dupuy, Pierre JRJRSRJRCardinal GibbonsElyElyDillard211.3710.80211.37211.37
15.10.5.3.Bowen, Patrick Bowen, Patrick Dupuy, Pierre Adegborioye, Adefemi SRJRSRJRDillardDillardCypress BayWestern711.113511.09810.770711.11
10.11.13.5.Bowen, Patrick Davis, Vincent Dupuy, Pierre Deas, Darnell SRSRJRJRElyCardinal GibbonsCypress BayCardinal Gibbons810.770711.111111.23810.770
15.13.15.5.Davis, Vincent Adegborioye, Adefemi Deas, Darnell Dupuy, Pierre SRSOJRJRCypress BayWesternWesternEly711.111111.2310.80711.11
5.15.13.3.Bowen, Patrick Keller, Joshua Keller, Joshua Deas, Darnell JRJRJRSRWesternCypress BayElyCypress Bay3511.09211.373511.09211.37

Boys 200 Meters Finals

W: -0.1
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.3.Leiba, Cameron Davis, Vincent SRSRDillardMiramar121.33 6253.17 10 10
2.2.Ware, Tyjuan Lawrence, Shomari SRSRBoyd AndersonBoyd Anderson2421.6524 722.23 2855 19477
3.5.Davis, Vincent Lawrence, Shomari SRSRCardinal GibbonsDillard722.23 2421.6524 6 1240
4.3.Lawrence, Shomari Ware, Tyjuan JRSOElyMiramar0622.676 2421.6524 350 8232
5.6.Adegborioye, Adefemi Adegborioye, Adefemi SOSRWesternEly7122.76 121.33 19477 2855
6.2.Powell, Stephen Lawrence, Shomari SRSRDouglasBoyd Anderson22.764 6253.17 8232 350
7.3.Banks, Taylor Leiba, Cameron SRJRMiramarEly6253.17 22.764 1240 2855

Boys 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND
1.1.8.4.Leiba, Cameron Banks, Taylor Leiba, Cameron Hanna, Ethan SRSOJRSRDillardSouth BrowardPembroke Pines CharterEly5421.6883 22.78 22.373 0755.496 1.30.80.81.3
2.10.10.2.Ware, Tyjuan Hanna, Ethan Adegborioye, Adefemi Powell, Stephen SRSRJRSOBoyd AndersonPembroke Pines CharterElyEly821.82 5922.530 522.0600 4222.31 0.80.81.30.8
3.13. 6.Banks, Taylor Banks, Taylor Davis, Vincent Ware, Tyjuan SRJRSRSRMiramarSouth BrowardSouth BrowardPembroke Pines Charter21.973 821.82 5421.6883 222.45 1.31.30.81.3
4.11.11.11.Powell, Stephen Stewart Jr, Ralph Banks, Taylor Battle, Jordan SRSOSRJRDouglasPiperCardinal GibbonsWestern5122.2206 22.734 5122.2206 22.78 0.81.31.30.8
5.2.9. Lawrence, Shomari Battle, Jordan Ware, Tyjuan Colston, Roland JRSRJRJRElyNortheast (OP)DillardNortheast (OP)522.0600 22.734 0755.496 821.82 1.30.81.30.8
6.1.6.11.Davis, Vincent Adegborioye, Adefemi Adegborioye, Adefemi Adegborioye, Adefemi SRJRSRSRCardinal GibbonsDouglasDouglasCardinal Gibbons6622.30 22.734 522.495 DNF 0.81.31.30.8
7.10.6.3.Adegborioye, Adefemi Brown, Jayden Hanna, Ethan Deas, Dewante SOSRJRSRWesternPiperPiperDillard4222.31 DNF 522.0600 22.734 1.31.31.31.3
8. 6. Allen, Demarcus Davis, Vincent Brown, Jayden Allen, Demarcus SOSRSRSODillardNovaDouglasPiper22.373 0755.496 22.373 6622.30 1.30.80.81.3
9.8. 2.Colston, Roland Allen, Demarcus Leiba, Cameron Deas, Dewante JRSRJRSRSouth BrowardPembroke Pines CharterDillardSt. Thomas Aquinas222.45 0755.496 22.78 222.45 1.30.80.80.8
10.10.4.5.Deas, Dewante White, Trevor Hanna, Ethan White, Trevor SOJRSRSRElyElyDillardNortheast (OP)522.495 522.495 6622.30 522.495 0.81.31.31.3
11.4.13.13.Battle, Jordan Deas, Dewante White, Trevor Davis, Vincent SRSOSRSRSt. Thomas AquinasPembroke Pines CharterPembroke Pines CharterEly5922.530 22.734 21.973 821.82 1.30.80.80.8
12.11.1.14.Stewart Jr, Ralph Banks, Taylor Adegborioye, Adefemi Allen, Demarcus SRJRSRSOPembroke Pines CharterPiperWesternDouglas22.734 DNF 5922.530 DNF 0.80.81.31.3
13.13.10.1.Brown, Jayden Stewart Jr, Ralph White, Trevor Allen, Demarcus JRSRSRJRNovaCardinal GibbonsBoyd AndersonDillard22.78 DNF 4222.31 DNF 1.31.31.30.8
14.11.8.12.White, Trevor Banks, Taylor Stewart Jr, Ralph Battle, Jordan SRSRSOSONortheast (OP)Pembroke Pines CharterDillardEly0755.496 522.495 522.0600 5122.2206 0.80.81.30.8
 8.8.2.Hanna, Ethan Stewart Jr, Ralph Banks, Taylor Powell, Stephen JRSRSOJRPiperElyElyElyDNF 222.45 DNF 21.973 0.81.31.31.3
 13.3.3.Deas, Darnell Deas, Dewante Battle, Jordan Deas, Dewante JRSRSOJRElyCardinal GibbonsElyNovaDNF DNF DNF 22.78 0.81.31.31.3
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.9.Leiba, Cameron Brown, Jayden SRJRDillardDillard6121.6858622.062
3.7.Banks, Taylor Lawrence, Shomari SRSRMiramarMiramar3021.97222.453
5.11.Lawrence, Shomari Banks, Taylor JRSRElySt. Thomas Aquinas622.062222.453
7.8.Adegborioye, Adefemi Battle, Jordan SOJRWesternDillard22.311022.788
8.3.Allen, Demarcus Colston, Roland SOSODillardDillard9022.37396121.6858
9.9.Colston, Roland Banks, Taylor JRSOSouth BrowardSt. Thomas Aquinas222.4531022.788
11.7.Battle, Jordan Lawrence, Shomari SRJRSt. Thomas AquinasEly5222.5361022.788
13.9.Brown, Jayden Lawrence, Shomari JRSRNovaSt. Thomas Aquinas1022.7881022.788
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.8
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
2.14.4. Ware, Tyjuan Deas, Dewante Hanna, Ethan Davis, Vincent SRSRSRSRBoyd AndersonElyElyEly0621.82DNF622.4972622.4972
4. 12. Powell, Stephen Hanna, Ethan White, Trevor Deas, Dewante SRSRJRSRDouglasNortheast (OP)PiperCardinal Gibbons0522.22484022.734022.73DNF
6.6.12.12.Davis, Vincent Ware, Tyjuan Powell, Stephen Deas, Darnell SRSRSRSRCardinal GibbonsPiperNortheast (OP)Ely22.308622.49724022.73DNF
10.12. 10.Deas, Dewante Powell, Stephen Hanna, Ethan Powell, Stephen SOSRSRSRElyDouglasDouglasBoyd Anderson622.49720522.224855.4955.49
12. 2.12.Stewart Jr, Ralph Powell, Stephen Powell, Stephen Davis, Vincent SRSRSRSRPembroke Pines CharterCardinal GibbonsElyPiper4022.734022.734022.7355.49
14.4. 14.White, Trevor Deas, Dewante Ware, Tyjuan Ware, Tyjuan SRSOSRJRNortheast (OP)Northeast (OP)DouglasEly55.4955.490621.820522.2248
 6.10.4.Hanna, Ethan Deas, Dewante Stewart Jr, Ralph Deas, Dewante JRSOSRSRPiperElyPiperPiperDNF0621.824022.73DNF
 14.12.2.Deas, Darnell Davis, Vincent Powell, Stephen Davis, Vincent JRSRSRSRElyCardinal GibbonsElyDouglasDNF4022.730621.8222.308

Boys 200 Meters Finals

W: -0.7
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.2.1.Bouie, Darrel Bouie, Darrel Gonzalez, Isaiah JRSOJRFort LauderdaleFort LauderdaleFort Lauderdale337.2058 337.2058 839.450
2.2.1.Gonzalez, Isaiah Bouie, Darrel Gonzalez, Isaiah SOSOJRFort LauderdaleFort LauderdaleFort Lauderdale839.450 337.2058 337.2058

Boys 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.4.Powell, Cecil Moros, Sebastian SRSRPiperPiper848.46 8552.262 100 08
2.6.Hanna, Ethan Hamilton, Rohan JRSRPiperEly48.609 2649.231 08 305
3.2.Highsmith, Jordan Powell, Cecil SRSRNovaNova8948.96 8552.262 265 42
4.1.Deas, Dewante Deas, Dewante SOSRElyNova249.186 48.609 65 305
5.6.Howell, Jaden Powell, Cecil SOSOFort LauderdaleFort Lauderdale2649.231 2649.231 452 100
6.1.Moros, Sebastian Deas, Dewante SRSOWest BrowardPiper9550.682 8948.96 305 265
7.1.Hamilton, Rohan Howell, Jaden SOSRNortheast (OP)West Broward8552.262 848.46 42 265

Boys 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
8.12.1.1.Guerrier, Rashard Shaw, Isaiah Deas, Dewante Taylor, Elijah SRSRSOSRNovaBoyd AndersonElyWest Broward0649.222 50.34 3648.65 52.027
4.13.2.7.Brown, Cody Moros, Sebastian Powell, Cecil Williams, Vantraveous SOSOSRSRNovaWesternPiperNortheast (OP)0649.222 8449.175 8449.175 50.8531
10.4.3.3.Brown, Cody Powell, Cecil Highsmith, Jordan Shaw, Isaiah SRSOSRSOWest BrowardDouglasNovaPiper452.1328 452.75 48.8304 8449.175
9.4.4.8.Hanna, Ethan Deas, Dewante Hanna, Ethan Deas, Dewante SRSOJRSRMiramarSouth BrowardPiperPiper52.027 8449.175 2349.19 52.027
14.1.5.5.Guerrier, Rashard Deas, Dewante Howell, Jaden Shaw, Isaiah SOSRSOSODouglasDouglasFort LauderdaleNova452.1328 5251.919 0649.222 6649.422
9.3.6.12.Powell, Cecil Shaw, Isaiah Moros, Sebastian Highsmith, Jordan SOSRSRSRFort LauderdaleTaravellaWest BrowardSouth Broward0649.222 452.75 6649.422 50.34
7.4.7.4.Hanna, Ethan Guerrier, Rashard Lamour, Tyrese Williams, Vantraveous JRSRSRSRElyMiramarMiramarPiper652.1416 6649.422 450.3141 5251.919
10.12.8.14.Hanna, Ethan Powell, Cecil Hamilton, Rohan Lamour, Tyrese JRSOSOSOTaravellaPiperNortheast (OP)Douglas8449.175 6649.422 50.34 3648.65
9.12.9.1.Moros, Sebastian Bruton, Damian Taylor, Elijah Williams, Vantraveous SRSOSOSRNovaNortheast (OP)South BrowardDouglas51.6549 3648.65 50.8531 50.8531
1.12.10.11.Hanna, Ethan Powell, Cecil Martin, Keyon Powell, Cecil SOJRSRSRPiperWest BrowardDeerfield BeachPiper452.75 652.1416 51.6549 452.75
2.12.11.12.Bruton, Damian Powell, Cecil Guerrier, Rashard Lamour, Tyrese SRSRSRSRWest BrowardBoyd AndersonBoyd AndersonPiper5251.919 50.34 5251.919 0649.222
1.9.12.1.Taylor, Elijah Martin, Keyon Shaw, Isaiah Guerrier, Rashard SRSRSOSOPiperDeerfield BeachDouglasPiper50.8531 452.75 52.027 48.8304
8.6.13.13.Deas, Dewante Shaw, Isaiah Brown, Cody Bruton, Damian SRJRSOSRPiperWesternWesternWestern2349.19 5251.919 452.1328 452.1328
12.8.14.7.Howell, Jaden Howell, Jaden Williams, Vantraveous Taylor, Elijah SOSRSRSOMiramarNovaTaravellaNortheast (OP)50.34 50.34 652.1416 3648.65
4.8.15.3.Guerrier, Rashard Deas, Dewante Bruton, Damian Hamilton, Rohan SOSRJRJRTaravellaFort LauderdaleNovaWest Broward50.8531 3648.65 452.75 51.6549
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.10.6.2.2.Hanna, Ethan Hanna, Ethan Williams, Vantraveous Powell, Cecil Brown, Cody SRSRSOSRSRWest BrowardWest BrowardPiperPiperDeerfield Beach652.136451.65751.6572849.175352.147
10.14.2.4.13.Hanna, Ethan Hamilton, Rohan Hanna, Ethan Hanna, Ethan Powell, Cecil SRSRSRJRSOTaravellaPiperWesternPiperPiper49.19103349.422450.34449.19103349.422
4.8.14.6.6.Hanna, Ethan Moros, Sebastian Powell, Cecil Moros, Sebastian Williams, Vantraveous JRSOSRSRSOPiperWest BrowardDeerfield BeachWest BrowardDeerfield Beach5352.147652.136451.6573349.4225352.147
13.4.13.8.13.Hanna, Ethan Powell, Cecil Powell, Cecil Hamilton, Rohan Powell, Cecil SRJRSRSOSRDeerfield BeachNortheast (OP)West BrowardNortheast (OP)West Broward5352.14749.191049.1910450.344652.1364
8.6.2.10.10.Brown, Cody Hanna, Ethan Brown, Cody Martin, Keyon Moros, Sebastian SOSOSRSRSOWesternWesternWesternDeerfield BeachNortheast (OP)3349.422450.34451.65751.65751.657
14.14.2.13.10.Brown, Cody Powell, Cecil Hamilton, Rohan Brown, Cody Martin, Keyon SRSRSRSOSRDeerfield BeachNortheast (OP)Northeast (OP)WesternWestern3349.422450.344450.344652.136451.657
4.2.14.14.14.Martin, Keyon Hamilton, Rohan Moros, Sebastian Williams, Vantraveous Brown, Cody SRSRJRSRSRWesternTaravellaWesternTaravellaPiper652.136449.1910652.13645352.1475352.147
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.11.Deas, Dewante Bruton, Damian SOSOElyFort Lauderdale048.6514052.02
3.1.Highsmith, Jordan Lamour, Tyrese SRSRNovaMiramar948.8346052.02
5.1.Howell, Jaden Guerrier, Rashard SOSOFort LauderdaleNova49.2246350.3137
7.1.Lamour, Tyrese Bruton, Damian SRSRMiramarDouglas6350.31376350.3137
9.1.Taylor, Elijah Shaw, Isaiah SOJRSouth BrowardBoyd Anderson50.853048.6514
11.1.Guerrier, Rashard Deas, Dewante SRSOBoyd AndersonSouth Broward0051.9144052.02
12.3.Shaw, Isaiah Highsmith, Jordan SOJRDouglasFort Lauderdale052.0249.224
15.15.Bruton, Damian Deas, Dewante JRSONovaNova2752.751052.02

Boys 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.2.2.1.1.1.Gonzalez, Isaiah Bouie, Darrel Bouie, Darrel Bouie, Darrel Gonzalez, Isaiah Gonzalez, Isaiah SOSOJRJRSOJRFort LauderdaleFort LauderdaleFort LauderdaleFort LauderdaleFort LauderdaleFort Lauderdale2:47.96 2:47.96 2:47.96 33:02:45.956 33:02:45.956 2:47.96
2.1.2.2.1.1.Gonzalez, Isaiah Bouie, Darrel Bouie, Darrel Gonzalez, Isaiah Gonzalez, Isaiah Bouie, Darrel JRJRJRSOJRJRFort LauderdaleFort LauderdaleFort LauderdaleFort LauderdaleFort LauderdaleFort Lauderdale2:47.96 2:47.96 33:02:45.956 2:47.96 33:02:45.956 2:47.96

Boys 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
14.1.2.Fahie, Chaz Foucha, Sukeil Adams, Forest SOSRSRCoral GladesPiperFort Lauderdale8:02:01.232 1:54.680 37:02:02.95 - 1108 718
8.2.13.Lince, Mozinski Ricardo, Garrett Mccullum , Sheldom SRSRSOFlanaganFlanaganCoral Glades37:02:02.95 32:01:55.737 32:01:55.737 - 586 -
1.3.10.Gonzalez, Bryan Demelien, Lovensky Miller, Rushane SRSRSOWest BrowardDillardMiramar24:02:01.8112 1:55.8133 2:11.4541 - 35667 -
6.4.1.Ricardo, Garrett Mccullum , Sheldom Moros, Sebastian SOSOSRFort LauderdaleCoral GladesFort Lauderdale22:01:57.4058 22:01:57.4058 1:58.52 1108 8657 35667
5.5.1.Mccullum , Sheldom Montes, Joseph Gonzalez, Bryan SRSRSODillardFlanaganNova8:02:01.232 1:57.893 2:03.56 1108 24 24
4.6.10.Louigene, Isaac Fahie, Chaz Demelien, Lovensky FRSRSONovaPlantationPlantation2:04.947 1:57.9096 24:02:01.8112 - 0133 1108
15.7.9.Memnon, Jonathan Memnon, Jonathan Fahie, Chaz SOSRJRSouth BrowardNovaPlantation32:01:55.737 7:01:58.402 7:01:58.402 586 2 -
14.8.5.Fahie, Chaz Miller, Rushane Montes, Joseph SOSOSRCoral GladesDillardDillard22:01:57.4058 1:58.52 37:02:02.95 - 718 -
10.9.9.Foucha, Sukeil Adams, Forest Marcin, Stanley SRFRFRCoral SpringsFort LauderdalePlantation2:02.455 8:02:01.232 7:01:58.402 586 - 8657
8.10.6.Marcin, Stanley Gomez, Jorge Demelien, Lovensky SRJRFRPlantationNovaPlantation1:55.8133 24:02:01.8112 1:57.893 24 - 8657
11.11.7.Moros, Sebastian Louigene, Isaac Foucha, Sukeil JRSRSRNovaCoral SpringsWest Broward2:11.4541 2:02.455 2:11.4541 - - -
15.12.15.Mccullum , Sheldom Lince, Mozinski Moros, Sebastian SOJRSOMiramarMiramarWest Broward1:58.52 37:02:02.95 2:04.947 0133 - 24
1.13.2.Ricardo, Garrett Marcin, Stanley Marcin, Stanley SOJRJRSouth BrowardSouth BrowardSouth Broward8:02:01.232 2:03.56 2:03.56 - - -
12.14.10.Mccullum , Sheldom Gonzalez, Bryan Lince, Mozinski SRSOSOFlanaganCoral GladesCoral Glades1:54.680 2:04.947 7:01:58.402 - - 718
12.15.5.Marcin, Stanley Moros, Sebastian Miller, Rushane SRSRFRFlanaganWest BrowardWest Broward1:57.9096 2:11.4541 1:55.8133 718 - -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
9.9.13.15.Adams, Forest Louigene, Isaac Marcin, Stanley Marcin, Stanley FRJRSOSRFort LauderdaleMiramarMiramarMiramar2:01.232:02.955:02:04.94553:02:03.56----
10.12.11.11.Gomez, Jorge Marcin, Stanley Louigene, Isaac Marcin, Stanley JRJRSOSRNovaFort LauderdaleFort LauderdaleSouth Broward2:01.8111:02:02.45732:02.952:11.4547----
11.10.12.13.Louigene, Isaac Adams, Forest Gomez, Jorge Gonzalez, Bryan SRJRFRJRCoral SpringsCoral SpringsCoral SpringsCoral Glades11:02:02.45732:01.8153:02:03.562:02.95----
12.11.15.9.Lince, Mozinski Lince, Mozinski Adams, Forest Gomez, Jorge JRJRFRSRMiramarCoral GladesFort LauderdaleNova2:02.955:02:04.9452:11.45472:01.23----
13.12.14.13.Marcin, Stanley Adams, Forest Lince, Mozinski Moros, Sebastian JRJRJRSOSouth BrowardSouth BrowardNovaCoral Springs53:02:03.562:01.232:01.232:11.4547----
14.13.15.13.Gonzalez, Bryan Gomez, Jorge Adams, Forest Marcin, Stanley SOSOSRSOCoral GladesWest BrowardCoral SpringsSouth Broward5:02:04.9455:02:04.9455:02:04.94511:02:02.4573----
15.13.14.15.Moros, Sebastian Gonzalez, Bryan Louigene, Isaac Gonzalez, Bryan SRJRFRJRWest BrowardNovaCoral GladesCoral Springs2:11.45472:02.952:02.9553:02:03.56----
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
6.1.2.Memnon, Jonathan Foucha, Sukeil Foucha, Sukeil SOSRSRDillardPiperCoral Glades28:01:58.52351:54.681:57.90076149108917
6.2.1.Mccullum , Sheldom Ricardo, Garrett Memnon, Jonathan SOSRSRPlantationFlanaganNova1:55.81881:55.73828:01:58.52354910898491089
4.3.5.Miller, Rushane Demelien, Lovensky Ricardo, Garrett SRSRSRPiperDillardCoral Glades1:57.40641:55.81881:57.8954910896159
5.4.8.Montes, Joseph Mccullum , Sheldom Montes, Joseph SRSOSODillardCoral GladesPiper1:55.81881:57.40641:55.7381846591846
8.5.8.Miller, Rushane Montes, Joseph Mccullum , Sheldom SRSRSRPlantationFlanaganDillard1:55.7381:57.8951:57.40640623184659396
2.6.8.Foucha, Sukeil Fahie, Chaz Miller, Rushane SRSRSRCoral GladesPlantationDillard28:01:58.52351:57.90071:57.406485939659
2.7.7.Foucha, Sukeil Memnon, Jonathan Mccullum , Sheldom SRSRSRPiperNovaDillard1:55.818829:01:58.40851:57.40645939606230623
5.8.1.Fahie, Chaz Miller, Rushane Mccullum , Sheldom SRSOSRNovaDillardFlanagan1:54.6828:01:58.523528:01:58.5235491089178

Boys 1600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Foucha, Sukeil Fiore, Michael SRSRPiperHallandale28:04:24.489 4:56.22 71000 4
2.11.Fiore, Michael Ramirez, Esteban SOSRFort LauderdalePlantation33:04:24.850 4:54.044 888 2517
3.5.Brands, Sage Fiore, Michael JRSRSt. Thomas AquinasHallandale15:04:29.8257 20:04:49.0972 9767 3
4.1.Janvier, Billycleef Foucha, Sukeil JRSOPlantationCoral Springs4:30.81 15:04:29.8257 2517 -
5.4.Louigene, Isaac Louigene, Isaac SRSOCoral SpringsDouglas15:04:35.0603 28:04:24.489 4 96208
6.10.Ramirez, Humberto Height, Zane SOJRPiperHallandale4:37.676 15:04:29.8257 3 3
7.1.Washburn, Brian Washburn, Brian SOSOSt. Thomas AquinasFort Lauderdale48:04:40.266 33:04:24.850 96208 71000
8.1.Charo, Joshua Louigene, Isaac SRJRDouglasCoral Springs4:40.6256 4:54.241 19 71000
9.13.Height, Zane Spurgin, Broderick SRSOPiperHallandale37:04:42.619 48:04:40.266 - 9767
10.3.Rubin, Zach John, Nicholas JRSRHallandaleFort Lauderdale20:04:49.0972 28:04:24.489 - -
11.4.John, Nicholas Brands, Sage SRSOPlantationPiper4:54.044 20:04:49.0972 - 2517
12.1.Spurgin, Broderick Brands, Sage FRSOSouth BrowardPlantation4:54.241 37:04:42.619 - 888
13.4.Ramirez, Esteban Washburn, Brian JRSOPompano BeachPiper4:56.22 37:04:42.619 - 3

Boys 3200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
2.1.7.Fiore, Michael Fiore, Michael Herbert, Myles SRSOSOHallandaleFort LauderdaleFort Lauderdale55:10:41.0844 56:10:03.4528 6:10:21.1053 635 21087 1
3.2.2.Patterson, Braxton Joseph, Jempsky Jensen, Christopher SRSRSRCoral SpringsFort LauderdaleFort Lauderdale10:43.306 16:10:16.7715 32:10:38.4133 - 80 15574
7.3.13.Patterson, Braxton Ramirez, Humberto Rhodes, Famous JRSOSOCypress BayPiperFort Lauderdale10:41.03 8:10:17.9613 10:43.5452 3360 3360 15574
2.4. Jensen, Christopher Herbert, Myles Rubin, Zach SOSRJRFort LauderdaleWest BrowardEly10:26.8089 6:10:21.1053 10:24.20 - 15574 15574
12.5.6.Noda, Rhys Washburn, Brian Joseph, Jempsky SOSOSRNovaSt. Thomas AquinasEly10:24.20 10:24.20 8:10:17.9613 3360 4 -
12.6.9.Fiore, Michael Rhodes, Famous Fiore, Michael SRSOSOWest BrowardDouglasCypress Bay10:41.03 10:26.8089 16:10:16.7715 15574 635 -
2.7.3.Noda, Rhys John, Nicholas Memnon, Jonathan SOSRSRElyPlantationFort Lauderdale56:10:03.4528 32:10:38.4133 10:43.5452 21087 952 1
4.8.5.Memnon, Jonathan Memnon, Jonathan Washburn, Brian JRSRSOFort LauderdaleNovaPiper6:10:21.1053 10:40.51 55:10:41.0844 - 1 -
9.9.7.Rubin, Zach Rubin, Zach Strong, Stephen SOJRJRFort LauderdaleHallandaleEly8:10:17.9613 10:41.03 32:10:38.4133 - - 952
1.10.11.Strong, Stephen Noel, Stenly Memnon, Jonathan SOSOSOCypress BayElyFort Lauderdale10:43.306 55:10:41.0844 10:24.20 - - -
6.11.2.Strong, Stephen Strong, Stephen Washburn, Brian SOSOSONovaSt. Thomas AquinasWest Broward10:41.03 10:41.55 56:10:03.4528 4 - -
9.12. Noel, Stenly Jensen, Christopher Strong, Stephen SOSOSRFort LauderdaleCypress BayDouglas6:10:21.1053 10:43.306 10:26.8089 80 - 80
12.13.12.Patterson, Braxton Noda, Rhys Noel, Stenly SRSOSOWest BrowardWest BrowardElyDNF 10:43.5452 32:10:38.4133 - - 1
4. 8.Fiore, Michael Patterson, Braxton John, Nicholas SOJRSOSt. Thomas AquinasCoral SpringsCoral Springs10:40.51 DNF 10:26.8089 635 - 15574

Boys 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.0
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.5.5.Williams , Jevon Baker, Dujuan Flegeance, Vincent JRJRSRElyBoyd AndersonCardinal Gibbons13.94 DNF DNF 510 083 083
2.3.4.Philippe, Jerry Williams , Jevon Saddler, Craig SOJRJRBoyd AndersonHallandaleSt. Thomas Aquinas4713.97 15.0981 15.438 280 - 82
3.7.7.Skyers, Osaji Skyers, Osaji Williams, Markeal SRJRJRMiramarMiramarCardinal Gibbons14.3451 14.3451 14.8913 0625 280 510
4.5.2.Baker, Dujuan Philippe, Jerry Williams , Jevon JRSOJRPiperBoyd AndersonCardinal Gibbons6314.884 15.0981 14.3451 755 82 0625
5.3.2.Saddler, Craig Philippe, Jerry Baker, Dujuan JRSOJRCardinal GibbonsCardinal GibbonsBoyd Anderson14.8913 13.94 14.3451 0461 82 510
6. 5.Flegeance, Vincent Saddler, Craig Williams , Jevon FRJRJRCardinal GibbonsCardinal GibbonsEly15.0981 14.3451 15.0981 083 - 280
7.1.6.Williams, Markeal Saddler, Craig Williams , Jevon SRSRJRHallandalePiperBoyd Anderson15.438 4713.97 13.94 82 083 510
 3.2.Cooney, Jamal Baker, Dujuan Williams, Markeal SRSRSRSt. Thomas AquinasPiperElyDNF 13.94 15.0981 - - 083

Boys 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
4.13.1.15.10. Peterson, Dashawn Cooney, Jamal Williams , Jevon Russ, Jacquez Campbell, Claude Baker, Dujuan SOFRJRFRJRFRSt. Thomas AquinasElyElyElyMiramarSt. Thomas Aquinas14.2455 315.33 814.05 16.95 16.4188 16.4188 0.60.62.40.62.40.6
6.4.2.15.8.3.Russ, Jacquez Russ, Jacquez Skyers, Osaji Williams , Jevon Brown, Derick Williams, Markeal JRFRSRFRJRSRTaravellaBoyd AndersonMiramarBoyd AndersonMiramarCardinal Gibbons116.5944 14.2455 14.2455 FS 15.6383 814.05 0.62.40.62.42.40.6
13.2.3.13.2.10.Philippe, Jerry Baker, Dujuan Philippe, Jerry Campbell, Claude Cumberbatch, Jordan McDonald, Rhys FRSRSOSRSRFRTaravellaElyBoyd AndersonBoyd AndersonCardinal GibbonsCardinal Gibbons3915.1884 915.290 14.62 14.62 15.6383 015.8445 0.60.62.40.62.42.4
10.6.4.7.1.3.Philippe, Jerry Saddler, Craig Baker, Dujuan Saddler, Craig Flegeance, Vincent Baker, Dujuan JRFRJRJRSRJRElyElyPiperPiperPiperPiper616.109 16.4188 814.757 FS 616.109 315.33 0.60.60.62.40.60.6
6.15.5.1.15. Russ, Jacquez Peterson, Dashawn Saddler, Craig Cooney, Jamal Brown, Derick Peterson, Dashawn SRJRJRFRFRFRCypress BayCypress BayCardinal GibbonsPiperPiperCardinal Gibbons14.62 3915.1884 315.0638 14.62 315.33 616.109 2.42.40.60.60.60.6
12.13.6.1.9.8.Saddler, Craig Philippe, Jerry Williams, Markeal Philippe, Jerry Flegeance, Vincent McDonald, Rhys JRJRSRFRJRFRElySt. Thomas AquinasHallandaleBoyd AndersonElyPiper915.290 616.109 915.290 015.8445 15.6383 116.5944 2.42.42.42.42.42.4
12.14.7.6.12.12.Saddler, Craig Cooney, Jamal Cooney, Jamal Brown, Derick Skyers, Osaji Skyers, Osaji SRFRSRFRFRSOBoyd AndersonTaravellaSt. Thomas AquinasCardinal GibbonsHallandaleEly3915.1884 116.5944 3915.1884 15.6383 315.0638 315.33 2.42.40.60.62.40.6
3.5.8.14.1.12.Flegeance, Vincent Skyers, Osaji Flegeance, Vincent Williams , Jevon Philippe, Jerry Philippe, Jerry JRFRFRFRFRFRBoyd AndersonCardinal GibbonsCardinal GibbonsSt. Thomas AquinasElyCardinal Gibbons15.6383 315.0638 315.33 315.33 915.290 616.109 2.42.42.40.62.40.6
2.2.9.3.14.12.Baker, Dujuan Flegeance, Vincent Campbell, Claude Cooney, Jamal Saddler, Craig Brown, Derick JRSRFRJRJRJRElyMiramarSt. Thomas AquinasElyBoyd AndersonHallandale814.05 3915.1884 15.6383 15.967 16.95 15.967 2.40.62.42.42.42.4
8.3.10.2.15.3.Campbell, Claude Philippe, Jerry Russ, Jacquez Cumberbatch, Jordan Philippe, Jerry Skyers, Osaji JRSOSRJRJRFRElyPiperTaravellaTaravellaTaravellaPiper015.8445 16.4188 015.8445 15.967 814.05 16.95 0.62.42.40.60.62.4
5.12.11.3.8.3.Skyers, Osaji Cooney, Jamal Cumberbatch, Jordan Thomas, Jameli Thomas, Jameli Cooney, Jamal JRFRJRFRSOJRCypress BayCardinal GibbonsMiramarSt. Thomas AquinasElyPiper915.290 3915.1884 15.967 16.4188 16.4188 15.967 0.62.40.60.62.40.6
15. 12.7.15.9.Campbell, Claude Cumberbatch, Jordan Brown, Derick Saddler, Craig Philippe, Jerry Cumberbatch, Jordan FRJRFRFRJRFRCardinal GibbonsBoyd AndersonElyBoyd AndersonElySt. Thomas Aquinas915.290 315.0638 616.109 16.4188 315.33 14.2455 2.40.62.40.60.60.6
11.6.13.2.13.12.Russ, Jacquez Saddler, Craig Thomas, Jameli Brown, Derick Williams , Jevon Baker, Dujuan SRSOFRSRFRSRCardinal GibbonsBoyd AndersonBoyd AndersonBoyd AndersonElyTaravella315.0638 315.33 16.4188 16.95 315.33 616.109 0.62.40.62.40.62.4
1.4.14.8.7.11.Thomas, Jameli Williams , Jevon McDonald, Rhys Williams, Markeal Williams, Markeal Cumberbatch, Jordan SRSRJRJRSRSRPiperMiramarCypress BayMiramarElyCardinal Gibbons315.0638 814.05 116.5944 315.33 814.05 015.8445 2.40.60.60.62.40.6
4.12.15.1.12.10.Cumberbatch, Jordan Williams, Markeal Peterson, Dashawn Cumberbatch, Jordan Williams, Markeal McDonald, Rhys SRJRFRSRJRSRPiperPiperElyMiramarSt. Thomas AquinasEly315.33 FS 16.95 315.33 14.2455 16.95 0.62.42.42.42.40.6
15.9. 1.13.11.Flegeance, Vincent Thomas, Jameli Jean, Jimpson Skyers, Osaji Philippe, Jerry Baker, Dujuan FRSRSRJRFRSRCardinal GibbonsBoyd AndersonPiperTaravellaBoyd AndersonHallandale315.33 14.2455 FS 116.5944 814.05 14.2455 2.42.40.60.60.62.4
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.2.Skyers, Osaji Skyers, Osaji SRJRMiramarCardinal Gibbons14.2451515.9653
4. Baker, Dujuan Baker, Dujuan JRJRPiperBoyd Anderson14.7557315.06
5.11.Saddler, Craig Jean, Jimpson JRJRCardinal GibbonsBoyd Anderson315.06FS
7.11.Cooney, Jamal Saddler, Craig SRJRSt. Thomas AquinasPiper6115.18114.7557
11.11.Cumberbatch, Jordan Saddler, Craig JRJRMiramarSt. Thomas Aquinas1515.965314.7557
13.14.Thomas, Jameli Jean, Jimpson FRSRBoyd AndersonMiramar7916.416316.595
14.7.McDonald, Rhys Cumberbatch, Jordan JRJRCypress BayBoyd Anderson16.595315.06
 7.Jean, Jimpson McDonald, Rhys SRSRPiperSt. Thomas AquinasFS14.245
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.6.Williams , Jevon Brown, Derick JRSOElyEly14.05616.950
3.3.Philippe, Jerry Philippe, Jerry SOFRBoyd AndersonEly214.62316.10
6.3.Williams, Markeal Williams , Jevon SRFRHallandaleTaravella15.298214.62
8.8.Flegeance, Vincent Williams, Markeal FRFRCardinal GibbonsCardinal Gibbons4115.339214.05
9.9.Campbell, Claude Peterson, Dashawn FRSOSt. Thomas AquinasHallandale9415.632414.05
10.3.Russ, Jacquez Campbell, Claude SRFRTaravellaEly15.8416616.950
12.15.Brown, Derick Brown, Derick FRFRElyEly316.1014.05
15.1.Peterson, Dashawn Peterson, Dashawn FRFRElyEly616.950616.950

Boys 300 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
2.1. 6.4.6.Sangster, Tyrese Williams , Jevon Wright, Rasmus Baker, Dujuan Wright, Rasmus Skyers, Osaji SRJRJRSOJRJRNortheast (OP)ElyPiperNortheast (OP)Boyd AndersonEly41.514 637.3010 2438.432 40.6595 40.6595 637.3010 - 0103 5 3 - 328
2.2.1.6. 5.Philippe, Jerry Wright, Rasmus Philippe, Jerry Skyers, Osaji Wright, Rasmus Cooney, Jamal SRJRJRJRJRJRBoyd AndersonHallandaleSt. Thomas AquinasNortheast (OP)PiperHallandaleFS 37.79 5941.86 637.3010 40.6595 2438.432 4925 328 0103 5 56 328
 3.1. 5.6.Wright, Rasmus Philippe, Jerry Skyers, Osaji Sangster, Tyrese Saddler, Craig Sangster, Tyrese SRSOSRJRSRJRBoyd AndersonBoyd AndersonBoyd AndersonNortheast (OP)MiramarSt. Thomas Aquinas637.3010 2438.432 637.3010 37.79 38.669 38.669 3 56 0103 - 3 0103
1.4.7.4.4.5.Skyers, Osaji Cooney, Jamal Cooney, Jamal Baker, Dujuan Saddler, Craig Saddler, Craig JRSRJRJRSRJRPiperSt. Thomas AquinasNortheast (OP)St. Thomas AquinasCardinal GibbonsBoyd Anderson2438.432 38.669 38.669 FS 2438.432 5941.86 3 5 0103 7145 56 0103
1.5.5.2. 3.Skyers, Osaji Skyers, Osaji Sangster, Tyrese Sangster, Tyrese Williams , Jevon Baker, Dujuan SOSRJRJRJRSRHallandaleMiramarElyHallandaleNortheast (OP)St. Thomas Aquinas2438.432 40.6595 FS 37.79 40.6595 FS 4925 7145 - 5 5 3
1.6.1.1.7.3.Skyers, Osaji Baker, Dujuan Philippe, Jerry Sangster, Tyrese Wright, Rasmus Sangster, Tyrese SRJRJRSOJRSOHallandalePiperPiperMiramarSt. Thomas AquinasBoyd Anderson41.514 41.514 637.3010 37.79 FS 5941.86 - 3 3 328 328 3
 7.4.5.2.4.Cooney, Jamal Sangster, Tyrese Skyers, Osaji Williams , Jevon Skyers, Osaji Philippe, Jerry JRJRJRSRSOSONortheast (OP)Northeast (OP)MiramarHallandaleHallandaleCardinal Gibbons637.3010 5941.86 41.514 40.6595 637.3010 5941.86 3 4925 328 56 - 5
2. 7. 6. Baker, Dujuan Saddler, Craig Saddler, Craig Philippe, Jerry Sangster, Tyrese Wright, Rasmus SOJRJRJRSRJRElyCardinal GibbonsNortheast (OP)ElyBoyd AndersonSt. Thomas Aquinas40.6595 FS 637.3010 FS FS 37.79 7145 - 0103 4925 3 4925
300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.6.Saddler, Craig Jean, Jimpson JRJRCardinal GibbonsBoyd Anderson8238.71541.9420
4.12.Wright, Rasmus Milhomme, Marvens JRJRHallandaleCardinal Gibbons6339.04668238.715
6.15.Philippe, Jerry Philippe, Jerry SOSRBoyd AndersonHallandale39.3106339.0466
7.4.Baker, Dujuan Jean, Jimpson JRJRPiperEly739.48042.407
11.12.Milhomme, Marvens Anderson, Damion SRJRNortheast (OP)Cardinal Gibbons41.9420739.480
12.7.Jean, Jimpson Jean, Jimpson SRJRPiperBoyd Anderson42.407739.480
13.11.Saint Fleur, John Jean, Jimpson SRSRElyPiper42.7142.407
15.12.Anderson, Damion Milhomme, Marvens JRSRSt. Thomas AquinasPiper3043.49039.310

Boys 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
6.1.1.3.Northeast (OP)Boyd AndersonBoyd AndersonEverglades43.0229 9041.918 242.088 9442.130 248 110 248 110
2.2.6.4.EvergladesElyBoyd AndersonNortheast (OP)242.088 42.040 42.040 DNF - 9872 248 248
6.3.1. EvergladesSt. Thomas AquinasDillardElyDNF 242.088 3142.93 43.0229 4 6 4 7337
6.4.3.2.Northeast (OP)Cardinal GibbonsCardinal GibbonsEly543.247 9442.130 9442.130 DNF 6 8500 6 4
4.5.1. St. Thomas AquinasNortheast (OP)Cardinal GibbonsNortheast (OP)DNF 3142.93 43.0229 DNF 6 4 7337 110
 6. 3.Fort LauderdaleFort LauderdaleBoyd AndersonBoyd AndersonDNF 43.0229 543.247 43.0229 8500 7337 9872 4
6.7.4.1.Cardinal GibbonsEvergladesEvergladesEly9442.130 543.247 DNF 242.088 8500 248 7337 -
4. 4.2.ElyDillardSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas543.247 DNF 242.088 9442.130 6 - 248 6

Boys 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.13.DillardMonarchDemarcus Allen, Patrick Bowen, Cameron Leiba, Ronald StephensTyler Kraft, Winfred Porter, Stephen Powell, Justin Trujillo241.5977 043.561
2.7.Boyd AndersonNortheast (OP)Malakhi Harrigan, Makhi Harrigan, Tyerique Daley, Tyjuan WareEric Lyons, Cameron Palmer, Kayin Cooper, Gabriel Palmer841.8890 43.02
3.5.ElyHallandaleCourtney Gordon, Darnell Deas, Pierre Dupuy, Shomari LawrenceJermaine Dyges, Marvens Milhomme, Trevor White, Casey Smith142.07 45.0263
4.9.Northeast (OP)DouglasJermaine Dyges, Marvens Milhomme, Trevor White, Casey SmithTeron Brooks Jr., Cquan Jnopierre, Markevious Legree, Chrisean Grant041.909 6445.847
5.2.Cardinal GibbonsHallandalecoleman Bennett, Derek Atwaters, Vincent Davis, Dimon StewartAnthony Haynes, Jordon Myles, Rasmus Wright, Markeal Williams42.326 843.30
6.13.St. Thomas AquinasPlantationTucker Conine, Jamal Cooney, Jordan Battle, Nigel WhiteTeron Brooks Jr., Cquan Jnopierre, Markevious Legree, Chrisean Grant0342.68 45.0263
7.11.EvergladesMiramarjustyn scott, jalen tanelus, emmanuel ogionwo, thomas harryJermaine Dyges, Marvens Milhomme, Trevor White, Casey Smith42.802 6445.847
8.2.Fort LauderdaleDillardTeron Brooks Jr., Cquan Jnopierre, Markevious Legree, Chrisean GrantBrian Smart, Richard Allen, Staniel Brutus, Jayden Brown43.02 843.30
9.12.NovaHallandaleBrian Smart, Richard Allen, Staniel Brutus, Jayden BrownDemarcus Allen, Patrick Bowen, Cameron Leiba, Ronald Stephens43.23 43.02
10.2.DouglasCardinal GibbonsTyler Kraft, Winfred Porter, Stephen Powell, Justin TrujilloJoshua Corcoran, Giovanni Grennell843.30 241.5977
11.7.MiramarHallandaleTaylor Banks, Mikel Clarke, Brian Balom, Desmond ReidTaylor Banks, Mikel Clarke, Brian Balom, Desmond Reid043.561 44.4232
12.16.PlantationHallandaleEric Lyons, Cameron Palmer, Kayin Cooper, Gabriel PalmerTaylor Banks, Mikel Clarke, Brian Balom, Desmond Reid43.6407 843.90
13.4.WesternFort LauderdaleAdefemi Adegborioye, Lilton Horne, Cody Brown, Nazir ForbesAdefemi Adegborioye, Lilton Horne, Cody Brown, Nazir Forbes843.90 043.561
14.15.FlanaganHallandaleEric Canelon, Justin Glinton, Malachi Bruno, Brandon NoelTucker Conine, Jamal Cooney, Jordan Battle, Nigel White44.4232 44.4232
15.16.HallandaleMiramarAnthony Haynes, Jordon Myles, Rasmus Wright, Markeal WilliamsTucker Conine, Jamal Cooney, Jordan Battle, Nigel White45.0263 44.4232
16.5.MonarchHallandaleJoshua Corcoran, Giovanni GrennellAnthony Haynes, Jordon Myles, Rasmus Wright, Markeal Williams6445.847 142.07
4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.11.1.12.13.1.DillardMiramarCardinal GibbonsHallandalePlantationMiramar Allen, Bowen, Leiba, Stephens Haynes, Myles, Wright, Williams Adegborioye, Horne, Brown, Forbes Haynes, Myles, Wright, Williams Haynes, Myles, Wright, Williams Haynes, Myles, Wright, Williams41.5930843.90519045.0241.59341.5930843.9051
5.11.12.5.13.13.Cardinal GibbonsMiramarMiramarCardinal GibbonsPlantationDillard Bennett, Atwaters, Davis, Stewart Banks, Clarke, Balom, Reid Haynes, Myles, Wright, Williams Haynes, Myles, Wright, Williams Haynes, Myles, Wright, Williams Allen, Bowen, Leiba, Stephens3142.3213142.3219045.0241.59343.560843.9051
11.1.13.12.1.15.MiramarPlantationHallandaleCardinal GibbonsCardinal GibbonsMiramar Banks, Clarke, Balom, Reid Banks, Clarke, Balom, Reid Lyons, Palmer, Cooper, Palmer Lyons, Palmer, Cooper, Palmer Allen, Bowen, Leiba, Stephens Lyons, Palmer, Cooper, Palmer43.56743.64643.5643.560843.90513142.321
12.5.15.1.11.12.PlantationDillardHallandaleHallandaleMiramarWestern Lyons, Palmer, Cooper, Palmer Banks, Clarke, Balom, Reid Lyons, Palmer, Cooper, Palmer Bennett, Atwaters, Davis, Stewart Haynes, Myles, Wright, Williams Lyons, Palmer, Cooper, Palmer743.64641.59343.569045.029045.0243.56
13.13.1.15.5.11.WesternCardinal GibbonsHallandaleCardinal GibbonsPlantationDillard Adegborioye, Horne, Brown, Forbes Allen, Bowen, Leiba, Stephens Bennett, Atwaters, Davis, Stewart Lyons, Palmer, Cooper, Palmer Lyons, Palmer, Cooper, Palmer Haynes, Myles, Wright, Williams0843.90513142.3210843.90513142.32143.5643.56
15.15.12.1.13.5.HallandalePlantationCardinal GibbonsPlantationPlantationDillard Haynes, Myles, Wright, Williams Bennett, Atwaters, Davis, Stewart Banks, Clarke, Balom, Reid Banks, Clarke, Balom, Reid Allen, Bowen, Leiba, Stephens Haynes, Myles, Wright, Williams9045.0241.59341.5930843.9051743.64641.593
4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.3.14.14.6.9.Fort LauderdaleElyElyElyElySt. Thomas Aquinas Brooks Jr., Jnopierre, Legree, Grant Gordon, Deas, Dupuy, Lawrence Gordon, Deas, Dupuy, Lawrence Canelon, Glinton, Bruno, Noel Smart, Allen, Brutus, Brown Gordon, Deas, Dupuy, Lawrence43.23142.07942.07942.6843.23143.231
6.6.14.9.3.8.ElySt. Thomas AquinasElyFlanaganSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas Gordon, Deas, Dupuy, Lawrence Conine, Cooney, Battle, White Gordon, Deas, Dupuy, Lawrence Brooks Jr., Jnopierre, Legree, Grant Gordon, Deas, Dupuy, Lawrence Gordon, Deas, Dupuy, Lawrence343.02942.6842.07942.682744.4242.079
3.8.8.14.8.9.ElyFort LauderdaleFort LauderdaleSt. Thomas AquinasNovaSt. Thomas Aquinas Brooks Jr., Jnopierre, Legree, Grant Brooks Jr., Jnopierre, Legree, Grant Smart, Allen, Brutus, Brown Brooks Jr., Jnopierre, Legree, Grant Smart, Allen, Brutus, Brown Brooks Jr., Jnopierre, Legree, Grant42.68343.02942.6842.6843.231343.029
8.9.14.6.14.9.St. Thomas AquinasNovaNovaElySt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas Canelon, Glinton, Bruno, Noel Smart, Allen, Brutus, Brown Smart, Allen, Brutus, Brown Canelon, Glinton, Bruno, Noel Brooks Jr., Jnopierre, Legree, Grant Conine, Cooney, Battle, White42.07943.23143.23143.23143.23142.079
9.14.14.8.8.14.St. Thomas AquinasFlanaganNovaElyFlanaganFlanagan Smart, Allen, Brutus, Brown Canelon, Glinton, Bruno, Noel Smart, Allen, Brutus, Brown Conine, Cooney, Battle, White Conine, Cooney, Battle, White Canelon, Glinton, Bruno, Noel42.0792744.4242.07943.23142.07943.231

Boys 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.5.6.PiperMiramarNovaDujuan Baker, Sukeil Foucha, Ethan Hanna, Cecil PowellMekhi Rhoden, Tyjuan Ware, Jordan Wallace, Jerry PhilippeDesmond Reid, Mozinski Lince, Mikel Clarke, Brian Balom9:03:17.30 3:28.10 3:26.09 1010 3 1284
2.11.8.DillardPlantationFlanaganLovensky Demelien, Renand Jean, Cameron Leiba, Rushane MillerLovensky Demelien, Renand Jean, Cameron Leiba, Rushane Millerjalen tanelus, thomas harry, justyn scott, yves Parris40:03:19.1680 0:03:19.303 9:03:17.30 6385 2144 -
3.5.9.Boyd AndersonPlantationCardinal GibbonsMekhi Rhoden, Tyjuan Ware, Jordan Wallace, Jerry Philippejalen tanelus, thomas harry, justyn scott, yves ParrisAdefemi Adegborioye, Brian Blades, Cody Brown, Nazir Forbes0:03:19.303 57:03:26.8845 3:39.25 746 - -
4.12.8.South BrowardSouth BrowardElyElijah Taylor, Roland Colston, Stanley Marcin, Tiwan McCloudDesmond Reid, Mozinski Lince, Mikel Clarke, Brian BalomLovensky Demelien, Renand Jean, Cameron Leiba, Rushane Miller3:23.67 3:39.25 3:26.09 65 3 3
5.3.5.PlantationSouth BrowardNovaChaz Fahie, Raheem Peart, Gabriel Palmer, Billycleef JanvierMekhi Rhoden, Tyjuan Ware, Jordan Wallace, Jerry PhilippeJustin Glinton, Garrett Ricardo, Rolando Husband, Eric Canelon3:24.928 3:26.09 DNF 2464 1284 6385
6.5.11.FlanaganFort LauderdaleSouth BrowardJustin Glinton, Garrett Ricardo, Rolando Husband, Eric CanelonJustin Glinton, Garrett Ricardo, Rolando Husband, Eric CanelonElijah Taylor, Roland Colston, Stanley Marcin, Tiwan McCloud3:26.09 3:23.67 40:03:19.1680 3 - -
7.11.9.NovaWesternSouth PlantationDomenic Dibrita, Anthony Gomez, Damian Bruton, Jordan HighsmithDomenic Dibrita, Anthony Gomez, Damian Bruton, Jordan HighsmithKevin Larkins Jr., Jaden Howell, Telisca Pierre, Markevious Legree57:03:26.8845 0:03:19.303 42:03:31.61 1284 1284 746
8.6.3.Cardinal GibbonsPlantationWesternDerek Atwaters, Craig Saddler, Justin Mosley, coleman BennettDerek Atwaters, Craig Saddler, Justin Mosley, coleman Bennettjalen tanelus, thomas harry, justyn scott, yves Parris3:27.4576 3:23.67 3:24.928 2144 746 -
9.13.11.Fort LauderdalePiperPlantationKevin Larkins Jr., Jaden Howell, Telisca Pierre, Markevious LegreeAdefemi Adegborioye, Brian Blades, Cody Brown, Nazir ForbesChaz Fahie, Raheem Peart, Gabriel Palmer, Billycleef Janvier3:27.7335 57:03:26.8845 3:24.928 - - 746
10.9.10.MiramarPlantationElyDesmond Reid, Mozinski Lince, Mikel Clarke, Brian BalomDerek Atwaters, Craig Saddler, Justin Mosley, coleman BennettDomenic Dibrita, Anthony Gomez, Damian Bruton, Jordan Highsmith3:28.10 3:23.67 3:23.67 - 1010 3
11.1.8.WesternSouth PlantationSouth PlantationAdefemi Adegborioye, Brian Blades, Cody Brown, Nazir ForbesJustin Glinton, Garrett Ricardo, Rolando Husband, Eric CanelonKhaleel Manderson, Gevonte Henry, Charlson Michel, Maurice Lapierre42:03:31.61 3:28.10 57:03:26.8845 - 1284 -
12.10.6.ElySouth BrowardCardinal GibbonsCourtney Gordon, Bob Francois, Darnell Deas, Jevon WilliamsAdefemi Adegborioye, Brian Blades, Cody Brown, Nazir Forbesjalen tanelus, thomas harry, justyn scott, yves Parris3:39.25 42:03:31.61 3:27.4576 - - -
13.10.13.South PlantationMiramarSouth BrowardKhaleel Manderson, Gevonte Henry, Charlson Michel, Maurice LapierreChaz Fahie, Raheem Peart, Gabriel Palmer, Billycleef JanvierElijah Taylor, Roland Colston, Stanley Marcin, Tiwan McCloud46:03:39.557 57:03:26.8845 3:23.67 - 6385 -
 4.7.EvergladesCardinal GibbonsMiramarjalen tanelus, thomas harry, justyn scott, yves ParrisDujuan Baker, Sukeil Foucha, Ethan Hanna, Cecil PowellLovensky Demelien, Renand Jean, Cameron Leiba, Rushane MillerDNF 3:23.67 42:03:31.61 - 3 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.1.1.8.DillardPiperEvergladesNova Rhoden, Ware, Wallace, Philippe Baker, Foucha, Hanna, Powell Atwaters, Saddler, Mosley, Bennett Rhoden, Ware, Wallace, Philippe34:03:26.88613:03:17.309233:03:39.25093:27.45127239104-48132
 2.12.3.Cardinal GibbonsDillardNovaEverglades tanelus, harry, scott, Parris Demelien, Jean, Leiba, Miller Reid, Lince, Clarke, Balom Reid, Lince, Clarke, BalomDNF28:03:19.16DNFDNF16637899-272
10.3.1.7.ElyBoyd AndersonNovaEverglades Dibrita, Gomez, Bruton, Highsmith Rhoden, Ware, Wallace, Philippe Baker, Foucha, Hanna, Powell tanelus, harry, scott, Parris3:19.303:19.3034:03:26.8863:19.30-16631663272
3.7.10. NovaNovaPiperDillard Dibrita, Gomez, Bruton, Highsmith Dibrita, Gomez, Bruton, Highsmith Demelien, Jean, Leiba, Miller Dibrita, Gomez, Bruton, Highsmith34:03:26.88634:03:26.8863:19.30DNF39104272789948132
8.8.8.7.NovaCardinal GibbonsDillardBoyd Anderson tanelus, harry, scott, Parris Atwaters, Saddler, Mosley, Bennett Rhoden, Ware, Wallace, Philippe Atwaters, Saddler, Mosley, BennettDNF3:27.4513:27.45128:03:19.167899481323910448132
3.10.3.12.Boyd AndersonMiramarCardinal GibbonsBoyd Anderson Dibrita, Gomez, Bruton, Highsmith Reid, Lince, Clarke, Balom Baker, Foucha, Hanna, Powell Rhoden, Ware, Wallace, Philippe33:03:39.25093:28.10928:03:19.1628:03:19.16----
3.12.1.1.EvergladesElyBoyd AndersonNova Gordon, Francois, Deas, Williams Gordon, Francois, Deas, Williams tanelus, harry, scott, Parris Demelien, Jean, Leiba, Miller33:03:39.250933:03:39.250928:03:19.1613:03:17.3092272-1663-
3. 7.7.DillardEvergladesPiperNova Rhoden, Ware, Wallace, Philippe tanelus, harry, scott, Parris Baker, Foucha, Hanna, Powell Atwaters, Saddler, Mosley, Bennett13:03:17.3092DNF3:27.4513:28.1091663-789939104

Boys 4 x 800 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.8.PiperBoyd AndersonEthan Hanna, Sukeil Foucha, Lonnell Johnson, Humberto RamirezSheldom Mccullum, Bryan Gonzalez45:08:01.894 52:08:34.526 01086 -
2.7.DillardFlanaganRushane Miller, Renand Jean, Trayvon Smith, Lovensky DemelienJevon Louis, Jordan Wallace, Yehodany Joseph, Malakhi Harrigan8:04.33 15:08:49.852 748 685
3.10.Fort LauderdaleCardinal GibbonsForest Adams, Jempsky Joseph, Alphonso Richie-Ball, Michael FioreJevon Louis, Jordan Wallace, Yehodany Joseph, Malakhi Harrigan13:08:15.93 8:04.33 685 57151
4.5.PlantationPlantationChaz Fahie, Billycleef Janvier, Nicholas John, Jabriel BrownChristian Gonzalez, Allen Oliver, Ian Walsh, Famous Rhodes43:08:21.3165 13:08:15.93 544 -
5.7.MiramarSt. Thomas AquinasMikel Clarke, Jamar Henry, Mozinski Lince, Tahj JohnsonChristian Gonzalez, Allen Oliver, Ian Walsh, Famous Rhodes8:22.475 8:27.2583 4 01086
6.9.FlanaganPlantationJoseph Montes, Rolando Husband, Garrett Ricardo, Gian ValentinJohn Kinney, Dennis Hall Jr., Lucas Mardis, Brian Washburn8:27.2583 9:13.855 134 -
7.5.ElyCardinal GibbonsWilky Michel, Bryan Simonis, Bowers Shavores, Bob FrancoisRandy Gracia, Marlon Moran, Jacai Pitts, Glenn Mims52:08:34.526 23:08:42.72 2 -
8.1.Boyd AndersonDouglasJevon Louis, Jordan Wallace, Yehodany Joseph, Malakhi HarriganJorge Gomez, Christian Ortiz, Jeremiah Oscar, Jason Valmy4:08:38.3511 15:08:49.852 57151 134
9.14.Coral GladesMiramarSheldom Mccullum, Bryan GonzalezSebastian Moros, Marten Weber, Myles Herbert, Rhys Noda25:08:40.5496 30:09:02.138 - 4
10.10.NovaCardinal GibbonsJorge Gomez, Christian Ortiz, Jeremiah Oscar, Jason ValmyRandy Gracia, Marlon Moran, Jacai Pitts, Glenn Mims23:08:42.72 13:08:15.93 - 134
11.8.Cardinal GibbonsFort LauderdaleDerek Atwaters, Samir English-Brown, Japrince GainesJevon Louis, Jordan Wallace, Yehodany Joseph, Malakhi Harrigan8:49.345 9:13.855 - -
12.6.McArthurElyRichard Stubbs, Kalil Murphy, Kamal Murphy, Jessy SilfortMikel Clarke, Jamar Henry, Mozinski Lince, Tahj Johnson15:08:49.852 9:13.855 - 544
13.3.West BrowardFlanaganSebastian Moros, Marten Weber, Myles Herbert, Rhys NodaRichard Stubbs, Kalil Murphy, Kamal Murphy, Jessy Silfort30:09:02.138 8:04.33 - 748
14.11.Cooper CityMiramarRandy Gracia, Marlon Moran, Jacai Pitts, Glenn MimsJevon Louis, Jordan Wallace, Yehodany Joseph, Malakhi Harrigan9:02.63 25:08:40.5496 - -
15.10.DouglasMiramarChristian Gonzalez, Allen Oliver, Ian Walsh, Famous RhodesRandy Gracia, Marlon Moran, Jacai Pitts, Glenn Mims9:13.855 9:13.855 - -
16.2.St. Thomas AquinasCoral GladesJohn Kinney, Dennis Hall Jr., Lucas Mardis, Brian WashburnSebastian Moros, Marten Weber, Myles Herbert, Rhys Noda35:09:22.64 13:08:15.93 - -
4 x 800 Relay Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
12.12.8.9.8.13.Cooper CityWest BrowardDouglasDouglasBoyd AndersonMcArthur Mccullum, Gonzalez Mccullum, Gonzalez Moros, Weber, Herbert, Noda Moros, Weber, Herbert, Noda Louis, Wallace, Joseph, Harrigan Gonzalez, Oliver, Walsh, Rhodes8:42.727620:09:13.8526:09:02.63888:49.85720:08:38.3520:08:38.35----5147-
15.15.13.10.9.14.West BrowardBoyd AndersonCooper CityMcArthurCoral GladesCardinal Gibbons Stubbs, Murphy, Murphy, Silfort Louis, Wallace, Joseph, Harrigan Stubbs, Murphy, Murphy, Silfort Gonzalez, Oliver, Walsh, Rhodes Mccullum, Gonzalez Moros, Weber, Herbert, Noda8:49.85716:09:02.1326:09:02.638822:08:40.5422:08:40.548:42.7276------
13.13.12.13.10.12.Cardinal GibbonsMcArthurDouglasCoral GladesNovaBoyd Anderson Gonzalez, Oliver, Walsh, Rhodes Mccullum, Gonzalez Gracia, Moran, Pitts, Mims Moros, Weber, Herbert, Noda Gomez, Ortiz, Oscar, Valmy Gonzalez, Oliver, Walsh, Rhodes26:09:02.638820:09:13.858:49.85720:08:38.358:42.727616:09:02.13--5147---
8.10.12.8.11.15.DouglasCoral GladesCooper CityCooper CityCardinal GibbonsBoyd Anderson Moros, Weber, Herbert, Noda Louis, Wallace, Joseph, Harrigan Atwaters, English-Brown, Gaines Atwaters, English-Brown, Gaines Atwaters, English-Brown, Gaines Gomez, Ortiz, Oscar, Valmy42:08:49.34920:08:38.358:42.727626:09:02.638842:08:49.3498:49.857------
15.13.10.9.12.12.DouglasNovaCooper CityDouglasMcArthurCardinal Gibbons Stubbs, Murphy, Murphy, Silfort Atwaters, English-Brown, Gaines Gonzalez, Oliver, Walsh, Rhodes Gomez, Ortiz, Oscar, Valmy Stubbs, Murphy, Murphy, Silfort Gomez, Ortiz, Oscar, Valmy42:08:49.34942:08:49.34920:09:13.8516:09:02.138:49.85742:08:49.349------
12.14.13.11.13.15.McArthurCoral GladesCardinal GibbonsCooper CityWest BrowardCoral Glades Gracia, Moran, Pitts, Mims Gomez, Ortiz, Oscar, Valmy Gomez, Ortiz, Oscar, Valmy Stubbs, Murphy, Murphy, Silfort Moros, Weber, Herbert, Noda Gonzalez, Oliver, Walsh, Rhodes42:08:49.3498:49.85720:08:38.3516:09:02.1316:09:02.1322:08:40.545147-----
10.15.13.14.14.8.Cooper CityBoyd AndersonDouglasCardinal GibbonsCooper CityBoyd Anderson Atwaters, English-Brown, Gaines Louis, Wallace, Joseph, Harrigan Mccullum, Gonzalez Atwaters, English-Brown, Gaines Gracia, Moran, Pitts, Mims Moros, Weber, Herbert, Noda26:09:02.63888:42.727620:09:13.8520:08:38.3526:09:02.638820:09:13.85------
14.13.14.9.15.8.Cooper CityBoyd AndersonCoral GladesNovaDouglasMcArthur Atwaters, English-Brown, Gaines Louis, Wallace, Joseph, Harrigan Gracia, Moran, Pitts, Mims Stubbs, Murphy, Murphy, Silfort Gonzalez, Oliver, Walsh, Rhodes Gracia, Moran, Pitts, Mims8:49.85720:08:38.3516:09:02.138:49.85720:09:13.8522:08:40.54------
4 x 800 Relay Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.1.16.1.6.PiperPiperElyMiramarPiper Hanna, Foucha, Johnson, Ramirez Fahie, Janvier, John, Brown Michel, Simonis, Shavores, Francois Montes, Husband, Ricardo, Valentin Clarke, Henry, Lince, Johnson56:08:01.8988:22.472856:08:01.89842:08:04.3328:08:21.31710246846546846-
2.7.2.5.16.DillardFlanaganDillardElyEly Miller, Jean, Smith, Demelien Montes, Husband, Ricardo, Valentin Miller, Jean, Smith, Demelien Miller, Jean, Smith, Demelien Kinney, Hall Jr., Mardis, Washburn42:08:04.338:15.939:22.64878:22.47288:15.934684651024684646846
3.2.16.5.2.Fort LauderdaleFlanaganPiperFlanaganPlantation Adams, Joseph, Richie-Ball, Fiore Michel, Simonis, Shavores, Francois Kinney, Hall Jr., Mardis, Washburn Michel, Simonis, Shavores, Francois Miller, Jean, Smith, Demelien8:15.9342:08:04.3328:08:21.31756:08:01.8988:22.472893605102102-
4.5.6.16.1.PlantationMiramarElyMiramarMiramar Fahie, Janvier, John, Brown Hanna, Foucha, Johnson, Ramirez Adams, Joseph, Richie-Ball, Fiore Miller, Jean, Smith, Demelien Montes, Husband, Ricardo, Valentin28:08:21.3178:15.9356:08:01.8988:22.472830:08:27.2585468463838-
5.7.5.6.4.MiramarFort LauderdalePiperMiramarEly Clarke, Henry, Lince, Johnson Hanna, Foucha, Johnson, Ramirez Adams, Joseph, Richie-Ball, Fiore Hanna, Foucha, Johnson, Ramirez Fahie, Janvier, John, Brown8:22.47288:34.528:15.9330:08:27.25830:08:27.2584021546846-
6.3.6.2.4.FlanaganDillardElyFort LauderdaleEly Montes, Husband, Ricardo, Valentin Montes, Husband, Ricardo, Valentin Hanna, Foucha, Johnson, Ramirez Kinney, Hall Jr., Mardis, Washburn Adams, Joseph, Richie-Ball, Fiore30:08:27.2588:22.47288:15.9330:08:27.25842:08:04.3338214055
7.1.2.7.3.ElyMiramarSt. Thomas AquinasMiramarFlanagan Michel, Simonis, Shavores, Francois Michel, Simonis, Shavores, Francois Montes, Husband, Ricardo, Valentin Montes, Husband, Ricardo, Valentin Clarke, Henry, Lince, Johnson8:34.528:15.938:15.9328:08:21.3178:15.93215546846-
16.7.6.16.3.St. Thomas AquinasDillardSt. Thomas AquinasMiramarFlanagan Kinney, Hall Jr., Mardis, Washburn Fahie, Janvier, John, Brown Montes, Husband, Ricardo, Valentin Michel, Simonis, Shavores, Francois Miller, Jean, Smith, Demelien9:22.64879:22.64879:22.648730:08:27.25828:08:21.317-9360-10240

Boys High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVSCSCSC
 1.1.Campbell, Claude Marseille , Jackson Palen, Ryan SRJRSRNovaCardinal GibbonsMiramar1.7294m 182.073m 41.677m 45' 9.7513"526' 9.599" 4 89106 -
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.87
    P
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.07
    O
  • 2.14
    XXX
3.2.11.Phleps, Jamal Richards, Kimani Palomino, Zayne SOSRJRSt. Thomas AquinasNortheast (OP)Cardinal Gibbons41.677m 2.020m 21.77m 45' 9.7513"26' 7.55" - 618 89106
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.07
    XXX
16.3.16.Phillips, Joshua Antoine, Michal Palen, Ryan JRJRJRTaravellaCardinal GibbonsNortheast (OP)41.77m 1.876m 21.77m 75' 11.56"376' 1.52"75' 11.56"89106 46 618
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XXO
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XXO
  • 1.92
    XXX
7.4.11.Campbell, Claude Palomino, Zayne Harvey, Amir SRSOSRSt. Thomas AquinasMonarchMiramar201.67m 071.8248m 841.675m  75' 11.56"376' 1.52"- 95 89106
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XXX
10.5. Palen, Ryan Phillips, Joshua Richards, Kimani SRSRSOTaravellaCoral SpringsSt. Thomas Aquinas1.876m 01.8295m 1.7294m 75' 7.75"5' 11.5"15' 9.75"95 4 4
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.87
    XXX
10.6.14.Brown, Tristian Palen, Ryan Antoine, Michal SOJRSONortheast (OP)DouglasTaravella1.7294m 41.77m 1.876m 5' 5.75"75' 9.758"45' 9.7513"- 335 -
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XXX
14.7.9.Harvey, Amir Lajoie, Tariq Phleps, Jamal JRJRSRMiramarNovaMiramar1.7294m 1.7732m 41.677m  5' 9.75"26' 7.55"- 1.55 89106
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.82
    XXX
5.7.7.Phillips, Joshua Cooper, Kayin Phillips, Omar SRSRJRSt. Thomas AquinasPlantationCardinal Gibbons841.675m 11.7725m 1.722m 75' 9.758"15' 9.75"75' 7.75"- 431.5 -
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.82
    XXX
11.9.9.Brown, Tristian Graham, Corey Brown, Tristian SOSRJRMiramarNortheast (OP)Nova41.677m 21.77m 841.675m 526' 9.599"45' 9.7513"15' 9.75"- - -
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XXO
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.82
    XXX
13.10.14.Antoine, Michal Brown, Tristian Clarke, Xavier SRSOJRSt. Thomas AquinasSouth BrowardMiramar21.77m 1.7294m 1.722m 376' 1.52"55' 7.75"5' 9.75"618 - -
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XXX
7.11.1.Phillips, Joshua Clarke, Xavier Williams , Jevon SOJRJRNovaMiramarCardinal Gibbons071.8248m 1.7227m 201.67m 375' 5.757"65' 7.751"5' 5.75"- - -
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    XXX
14.11.11.Williams , Jevon Harvey, Amir Phillips, Joshua JRSRSONovaMiramarCoral Springs21.77m 1.722m 1.876m 5' 9.75"75' 7.75"65' 7.751"- - -
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    XXX
2.13.13.Akuchhie, Matthew Akuchhie, Matthew Williams , Jevon SRSRSOTaravellaSt. Thomas AquinasCardinal Gibbons071.8248m 1.721m NH 65' 7.751"5' 7.7544"75' 9.758"- - -
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    XXX
2.14.5.Cooper, Kayin Williams , Jevon Antoine, Michal JRJRJRMonarchElyNova201.67m 201.67m NH 75' 11.56"5' 5.75"355' 5.75"- - -
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XXX
 14.11.Richards, Kimani Phleps, Jamal Richards, Kimani SRJRJRSouth BrowardNovaEly071.8248m 841.675m 1.721m 65' 7.751"375' 5.757"5' 5.75"89106 - 89106
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XXX
14.16.11.Lajoie, Tariq Phillips, Omar Heard, Jelani JRSOSRCardinal GibbonsTaravellaEly1.7227m 41.677m 21.77m 26' 7.55"355' 5.75"5' 5.75"- - -
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    XXX
16. 10.Palomino, Zayne Campbell, Claude Clarke, Xavier SRFRJRNovaSt. Thomas AquinasPlantation41.677m NH NH 65' 7.751" 15' 9.75"335 - 95
  • 1.67
    XXX
2. 11.Lajoie, Tariq Heard, Jelani Akuchhie, Matthew JRSRJRPlantationMonarchSt. Thomas AquinasNH NH 41.677m 376' 1.52"  431.5 - -
  • 1.72
    XXX

Boys Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVSCSCSCSCSCSC
5.4.16.1.2.12.Hall, Skylar Augustin, Giovanni Van Arsdale, Jonathan Nutt, James Augustin, Giovanni Augustin, Giovanni SRSRSRSRSRSOCoral SpringsCoral SpringsCardinal GibbonsCardinal GibbonsFort LauderdaleDouglas3.838m 2.765m 162.764m 784.27m 784.27m 02.9023m 4810' 6.759"11' 6.25"4714' 0"14' 05"14' 05"7312' 6.751"- - - 91053 91053 -
  • 2.29
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    P
  • 2.76
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.22
    P
  • 3.37
    P
  • 3.51
    P
  • 3.66
    P
  • 3.83
    P
  • 3.97
    O
  • 4.12
    O
  • 4.27
    O
  • 4.42
    XXX
4.5.1.2.12.12.Similien, Metuschelah Augustin, Giovanni Pierre, Telisca Boddie, Dominic Augustin, Giovanni Nutt, James SOSRSRSRSRSRBoyd AndersonMiramarMcArthurCoral SpringsMiramarCardinal Gibbons063.22m 3.838m 162.764m 604.27m 063.22m 262.7621m 4714' 0"14' 05"2510' 6.75"4714' 0"2510' 6.75"11' 6.25"- - - 868 41 00.5
  • 2.29
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    P
  • 2.76
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.22
    P
  • 3.37
    P
  • 3.51
    P
  • 3.66
    P
  • 3.83
    P
  • 3.97
    O
  • 4.12
    O
  • 4.27
    XO
  • 4.42
    XXX
1.7.12.3.3.8.Darcisse, Oliver Pierre, Telisca Thomas, Steven Farrell, Matthew Quinones, Dylan Farrell, Matthew SOSRSOSRSRSOMiramarCoral SpringsMcArthurSt. Thomas AquinasMcArthurSt. Thomas Aquinas53.5184m 232.90m 433.5178m 4.1223m 784.27m 604.27m 258' 6.758"14' 05"8' 6.7506"9013' 6.2531"939' 0.541"29' 0.55"- 868 41 69 345 -
  • 2.29
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    P
  • 2.76
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.22
    P
  • 3.37
    P
  • 3.51
    P
  • 3.66
    O
  • 3.83
    O
  • 3.97
    O
  • 4.12
    O
  • 4.27
    XXX
4.5.1.4.4.16.Quinones, Dylan Pache, Gary Hall, Skylar Van Arsdale, Jonathan Darcisse, Oliver Farrell, Matthew SRSOSRSRSRSRFort LauderdaleCoral SpringsBoyd AndersonDouglasSt. Thomas AquinasCoral Springs063.22m 063.22m 2.61m 3.838m 23.22m 262.7621m 11' 6.25"14' 05"11' 6.25"7312' 6.751"11' 6.25"11' 6.25"- 41 69 345 2 -
  • 2.29
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    P
  • 2.76
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.22
    P
  • 3.37
    P
  • 3.51
    O
  • 3.66
    O
  • 3.83
    O
  • 3.97
    XXX
3.4.12.5.3.7.Moise, Marvin Rotger, James Farrell, Matthew Rotger, James Pierre, Telisca Pierre, Telisca SOSRFRSOSRSRMcArthurMcArthurBoyd AndersonWesternMcArthurMcArthur4.1223m 232.90m 02.9023m 53.5184m 2.6125m 3.838m 14' 05"9013' 6.2531"4714' 0"11' 6.25"8' 6.7506"10' 6.75"2 345 69 41 - 2
  • 2.29
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    P
  • 2.76
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.22
    P
  • 3.37
    XO
  • 3.51
    XXO
  • 3.66
    XXX
10.10.8.6.14.5.Similien, Metuschelah Rotger, James Similien, Metuschelah Pache, Gary Rotger, James Thomas, Steven SRSOSRSOSRSRCoral SpringsCoral SpringsWesternCardinal GibbonsCardinal GibbonsSt. Thomas Aquinas063.22m 262.7621m 2.6125m 433.5178m 063.22m 4.1223m 4810' 6.759"729' 6.257"29' 0.55"11' 6.25"9013' 6.2531"69' 6.256"- 868 2 1030 - -
  • 2.29
    P
  • 2.46
    O
  • 2.61
    XXO
  • 2.76
    XO
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.07
    XO
  • 3.22
    XXO
  • 3.37
    XXO
  • 3.51
    XXO
  • 3.66
    XXX
1.6.5.7.6.2.Nutt, James Van Arsdale, Jonathan Similien, Metuschelah Silfort, Jessy Augustin, Giovanni Silfort, Jessy SRSRSRSRSOSRCoral SpringsFort LauderdaleWesternMcArthurCardinal GibbonsDouglas2.6125m 232.90m 4.1223m 23.22m 4.1223m 02.9023m 4714' 0"4810' 6.759"8' 6.7506"2510' 6.75"258' 6.758"729' 6.257"580.576 - 69 2 91053 69
  • 2.29
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    O
  • 2.76
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.07
    O
  • 3.22
    O
  • 3.37
    XXX
1.14.1.8.2.4.Moise, Marvin Hall, Skylar Nutt, James Pierre, Telisca Similien, Metuschelah Rotger, James SRSRSRSRSRSRFort LauderdaleSt. Thomas AquinasFort LauderdaleFort LauderdaleSt. Thomas AquinasWestern232.90m 3.838m 162.764m 63.2278m 433.5178m 23.22m 4714' 0"11' 6.25"4714' 0"4810' 6.759"4810' 6.759"11' 6.25"41 41 580.576 580.576 - -
  • 2.29
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    O
  • 2.76
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.07
    XO
  • 3.22
    XO
  • 3.37
    XXX
7.8.10.8.2.11.Nutt, James Hall, Skylar Similien, Metuschelah Quinones, Dylan Rotger, James Nutt, James SRSRSRSRSRSRFort LauderdaleWesternFort LauderdaleFort LauderdaleCardinal GibbonsFort Lauderdale232.90m 2.6125m 232.90m 063.22m 02.9023m 02.9023m 69' 6.256"7312' 6.751"9013' 6.2531"10' 6.75"729' 6.257"10' 6.75"- - - 00.5 - 868
  • 2.29
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    O
  • 2.76
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.07
    XO
  • 3.22
    XO
  • 3.37
    XXX
10.3.1.10.15.4.Thomas, Steven Farrell, Matthew Joseph, Yehodany Augustin, Giovanni Van Arsdale, Jonathan Similien, Metuschelah SRSOSRSRSRSRMcArthurCoral SpringsWesternMiramarFort LauderdaleMcArthur53.5184m 262.7621m 433.5178m 02.9023m 02.9023m 784.27m 9' 0.588"10' 6.75"2510' 6.75"729' 6.257"14' 05"9' 0.588"00.5 2 345 - - 41
  • 2.29
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    P
  • 2.76
    O
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.07
    XXX
16.11.1.11.12.10.Similien, Metuschelah Pierre, Telisca Van Arsdale, Jonathan Darcisse, Oliver Rotger, James Pache, Gary SRSOSOSRSOSOCoral SpringsFort LauderdaleBoyd AndersonMiramarCardinal GibbonsCoral Springs262.7621m 4.1223m 4.1223m 232.90m 232.90m 4.1223m 8' 6.7506"9' 0.588"4714' 0"69' 6.256"4714' 0"9' 0.588"00.5 69 868 - 868 91053
  • 2.29
    O
  • 2.46
    O
  • 2.61
    XO
  • 2.76
    XO
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.07
    XXX
6.10.10.12.2.3.Boddie, Dominic Darcisse, Oliver Van Arsdale, Jonathan Hall, Skylar Boddie, Dominic Pache, Gary SRSRFRSRSOSOSt. Thomas AquinasCoral SpringsFort LauderdaleSt. Thomas AquinasFort LauderdaleCardinal Gibbons262.7621m 433.5178m 2.6125m 2.765m 23.22m 063.22m 8' 6.7506"14' 05"10' 6.75"9' 0.588"69' 6.256"7312' 6.751"- 00.5 - - 2 345
  • 2.29
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    O
  • 2.76
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
15.11.12.12.16.11.Pache, Gary Van Arsdale, Jonathan Van Arsdale, Jonathan Joseph, Yehodany Silfort, Jessy Similien, Metuschelah SOSRSRSRSRSRSt. Thomas AquinasMcArthurFort LauderdaleBoyd AndersonMiramarCardinal Gibbons02.9023m 63.2278m 262.7621m 162.764m 262.7621m 2.61m 14' 05"4810' 6.759"4714' 0"29' 0.55"8' 6.7506"729' 6.257"- 580.576 580.576 - 91053 1030
  • 2.29
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    O
  • 2.76
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
16.12.6.14.11.11.Pache, Gary Pache, Gary Quinones, Dylan Similien, Metuschelah Joseph, Yehodany Rotger, James SRFRSRSRSRSRWesternDouglasCoral SpringsCoral SpringsCardinal GibbonsCoral Springs162.764m 2.61m 4.1223m 262.7621m 604.27m 63.2278m 9013' 6.2531"939' 0.541"8' 6.7506"939' 0.541"11' 6.25"9013' 6.2531"- 00.5 00.5 - 69 -
  • 2.29
    XO
  • 2.46
    O
  • 2.61
    O
  • 2.76
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
5.10.12.15.10.12.Nutt, James Moise, Marvin Pache, Gary Moise, Marvin Silfort, Jessy Hall, Skylar SRSRSRFRSRSOFort LauderdaleMiramarMiramarMcArthurDouglasBoyd Anderson23.22m 53.5184m 604.27m 2.6125m 2.61m 433.5178m 939' 0.541"4714' 0"11' 6.25"8' 6.7506"7312' 6.751"258' 6.758"- - 69 - - 00.5
  • 2.29
    P
  • 2.46
    O
  • 2.61
    O
  • 2.76
    XXX
6.11.14.16.2.8.Nutt, James Van Arsdale, Jonathan Hall, Skylar Thomas, Steven Augustin, Giovanni Similien, Metuschelah SRSOSOSOSRSRWesternDouglasDouglasCoral SpringsMcArthurFort Lauderdale23.22m 784.27m 604.27m 2.61m 53.5184m 3.838m 10' 6.75"2510' 6.75"7312' 6.751"258' 6.758"69' 6.256"729' 6.257"91053 - - - 1030 -
  • 2.29
    O
  • 2.46
    XO
  • 2.61
    XO
  • 2.76
    XXX

Boys Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVSCSCSCSCSCSC
15.1.5.15.10.8.Shaw, Isaiah Powell, Cecil Skyers, Osaji Williams, Markeal Gosier, Donte Deas, Dewante JRSRSRJRSRSRNovaPiperCooper CityCooper CitySt. Thomas AquinasNortheast (OP)6.4553m 7.03m 35.89m 7.03m 6.4553m 665.99m 1320' 74"8723' 0.755"822' 0.2586"420' 6.2502"1121' 4.25"19' 87"- 8106 - 859 101 -
  • 7.03m (+0.0)
  • 7.00m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
3.2.8.5.5.12.Harrigan, Makhi Gosier, Donte Dunbar IV, Richard Francois, Ricardo Harrigan, Makhi Smart, Brian SRSRJRSRSRSOPiperNortheast (OP)Boyd AndersonTaravellaCooper CityMiramar906.5183m 316.850m 106.4248m 316.850m 6.14m 6.255m 22' 5.7549"22' 5.7549"17' 3.2551"8723' 0.755"1121' 4.25"17' 3.2551"- 83 - 859 - -
  • 6.71m (+0.0)
  • 6.52m (+0.0)
  • 6.41m (+0.0)
  • 6.31m (+0.0)
  • 6.79m (+0.0)
  • 6.85m (+0.0)
2.3.12.8.1.14.Blake, Kesean Skyers, Osaji Skyers, Osaji Gosier, Donte Powell, Cecil Gosier, Donte SOSRSRSRJRSOMiramarMiramarMiramarDouglasDeerfield BeachMiramar35.89m 496.710m 766.181m 106.4248m 766.181m 96.25m 19' 87"822' 0.2586"1320' 74"17' 3.2551"1320' 74"19' 87"- 15623 8374 495 8374 83
  • 6.71m (+0.0)
  • 6.55m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.20m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
1.4.8.3.1.5.Deas, Dewante Clarke, Xavier Campbell, Claude Campbell, Claude Deas, Dewante Blake, Kesean JRJRSRJRSRJRMiramarMiramarTaravellaBoyd AndersonMiramarDeerfield Beach45.4620m 6.5685m 6.4553m 106.4248m 106.4248m 496.710m 21' 0.759"6821' 6.250"20' 6.253"8723' 0.755"6821' 6.250"22' 5.7549"- 859 - 101 1522 101
  • 6.56m (+0.0)
  • 6.41m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.87m (+0.0)
  • 5.80m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
4.5.1.7.12.11.Smart, Brian Williams, Markeal Balom, Brian Powell, Cecil Powell, Cecil Harrigan, Makhi JRSRSRJRSRJRFort LauderdaleHallandaleBoyd AndersonDeerfield BeachTaravellaCooper City106.4248m 906.5183m 45.4620m 6.14m 766.181m 906.5183m 6821' 6.250"1121' 4.25"19' 87"6821' 6.250"20' 1.75"22' 5.7549"1522 495 - 859 859 -
  • 6.43m (+0.0)
  • 6.51m (+0.0)
  • 6.23m (+0.0)
  • 6.27m (+0.0)
  • 6.39m (+0.0)
  • 6.26m (+0.0)
11.6.8.12.8.11.Blake, Kesean Blake, Kesean Campbell, Claude Francois, Ricardo Campbell, Claude Williams, Markeal SRSRSRFRSOJRDouglasDeerfield BeachMiramarSt. Thomas AquinasDouglasDeerfield Beach6.255m 6.4553m 35.89m 766.181m 906.5183m 35.89m 8723' 0.755"4921' 27"22' 5.7549"217' 1124"20' 1.75"4921' 27"495 8374 101 - 859 495
  • 5.81m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.45m (+0.0)
  • 5.79m (+0.0)
  • 6.26m (+0.0)
  • 6.38m (+0.0)
14.7.6.9.16.1.Blake, Kesean Deas, Dewante Shaw, Isaiah Francois, Ricardo Harrigan, Makhi Lherisson, Emmanuel JRSOSRSRJRJRHallandaleElyHallandaleMiramarNortheast (OP)St. Thomas Aquinas665.99m 106.4248m 106.4248m 6.255m 906.5183m 6.4553m 20' 1.75"21' 0.759"4921' 27"217' 1124"1320' 74"1121' 4.25"8374 1522 - 859 15623 1522
  • 6.31m (+0.0)
  • 6.09m (+0.0)
  • 4.86m (+0.0)
  • 5.25m (+0.0)
  • 6.42m (+0.0)
  • 6.05m (+0.0)
4.8.6.13.8.3.Dunbar IV, Richard Francois, Ricardo Lherisson, Emmanuel Lherisson, Emmanuel Harrigan, Makhi Tatham, Kyvon SOJRSRJRSRJRMiramarTaravellaTaravellaElyPembroke Pines CharterSt. Thomas Aquinas45.4620m 826.2704m 906.5183m 826.2704m 106.4248m 906.5183m 420' 6.2502"1320' 74"420' 6.2502"6821' 6.250"1121' 4.25"217' 1124"8374 101 - - 15623 495
  • 5.73m (+0.0)
  • 5.83m (+0.0)
  • 6.27m (+0.0)
  • 5.93m (+0.0)
  • 5.92m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
13.9.6.4.9.6.Clarke, Xavier Harrigan, Makhi Skyers, Osaji Smart, Brian Campbell, Claude Williams, Markeal SRSRFRSRJRJRPiperBoyd AndersonNortheast (OP)Pembroke Pines CharterMiramarMiramar35.89m 96.25m 6.4553m 6.4553m 496.710m 96.25m 420' 6.2502"20' 6.253"1121' 4.25"420' 6.2502"8723' 0.755"3719' 460"- - 495 - 859 -
  • 5.92m (+0.0)
  • 6.25m (+0.0)
  • 6.18m (+0.0)
10.10.2.8.12.4.Williams, Markeal Campbell, Claude Gosier, Donte Campbell, Claude Williams, Markeal Powell, Cecil JRFRJRJRJRSOTaravellaSt. Thomas AquinasNortheast (OP)Fort LauderdaleElyNova6.4553m 6.255m 106.4248m 6.4553m 766.181m 95.26m 1320' 74"420' 6.2502"21' 0.759"20' 6.253"822' 0.2586"20' 1.75"1522 - - - - 859
  • 4.78m (+0.0)
  • 5.37m (+0.0)
  • 6.25m (+0.0)
5.11.2.8.16.12.Tatham, Kyvon Balom, Brian Lherisson, Emmanuel Blake, Kesean Blake, Kesean Powell, Cecil JRJRFRJRJRSODeerfield BeachMiramarBoyd AndersonMiramarMiramarSt. Thomas Aquinas496.710m 766.181m 906.5183m 96.25m 95.26m 7.03m 22' 5.7549"3620' 3.5"420' 6.2502"6821' 6.250"20' 1.75"19' 87"- - - - 1522 -
  • 6.18m (+0.0)
  • 5.82m (+0.0)
  • 5.98m (+0.0)
9.12.5.14.12.2.Skyers, Osaji Tatham, Kyvon Tatham, Kyvon Deas, Dewante Tatham, Kyvon Powell, Cecil JRFRJRJRSRJRNovaPembroke Pines CharterSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasHallandaleMiramar96.25m 6.14m 826.2704m 106.4248m 906.5183m 95.26m 3719' 460"20' 1.75"822' 0.2586"17' 3.2551"4921' 27"19' 87"495 - - 83 1522 -
  • 6.12m (+0.0)
  • 6.14m (+0.0)
  • 6.11m (+0.0)
16.13.13.11.14.7.Shaw, Isaiah Dunbar IV, Richard Clarke, Xavier Gosier, Donte Francois, Ricardo Tatham, Kyvon JRJRJRJRFRJRHallandaleFort LauderdaleBoyd AndersonMiramarSt. Thomas AquinasDeerfield Beach6.255m 665.99m 6.255m 35.89m 496.710m 45.4620m 1121' 4.25"19' 87"822' 0.2586"20' 6.253"4921' 27"420' 6.2502"- - 83 - 101 83
  • 5.99m (+0.0)
  • 5.66m (+0.0)
  • 5.85m (+0.0)
8.14.6.10.7.13.Shaw, Isaiah Smart, Brian Smart, Brian Harrigan, Makhi Clarke, Xavier Smart, Brian SRJRSOJRSRJRMiramarNovaSt. Thomas AquinasTaravellaTaravellaDeerfield Beach316.850m 35.89m 826.2704m 766.181m 496.710m 96.25m 20' 6.253"3719' 460"3719' 460"22' 5.7549"22' 5.7549"22' 5.7549"- - 1522 - - 83
  • 5.89m (+0.0)
  • 5.49m (+0.0)
  • 5.50m (+0.0)
1.15.4.13.13.5.Francois, Ricardo Shaw, Isaiah Deas, Dewante Campbell, Claude Skyers, Osaji Lherisson, Emmanuel JRSOSRSRSRFRPiperDouglasFort LauderdaleMiramarCooper CityHallandale96.25m 45.4620m 766.181m 35.89m 35.89m 95.26m 420' 6.2502"217' 1124"1320' 74"6821' 6.250"822' 0.2586"21' 0.759"- - 15623 - - 101
  • 5.46m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
12.16.2.5.4.11.Skyers, Osaji Lherisson, Emmanuel Lherisson, Emmanuel Clarke, Xavier Francois, Ricardo Dunbar IV, Richard JRJRSRSRJRJRDouglasCooper CityFort LauderdaleMiramarElyDeerfield Beach906.5183m 95.26m 906.5183m 496.710m 35.89m 95.26m 3620' 3.5"17' 3.2551"420' 6.2502"822' 0.2586"20' 1.75"4921' 27"1522 - 8374 15623 - 8106
  • 5.26m (+0.0)
  • 5.12m (+0.0)
  • 4.87m (+0.0)
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHSCSCSCSC
1.2.8.12.Powell, Cecil Deas, Dewante Clarke, Xavier Williams, Markeal SRSRSOSRPiperMiramarHallandaleEly507.03m36.858m276.2762m86.518m223' 0.75"21' 0.75"3522' 0.253"21' 0.75"91082112586491
2.7.7.2.Gosier, Donte Gosier, Donte Powell, Cecil Clarke, Xavier SRFRSRSONortheast (OP)MiramarMiramarHallandale36.858m36.858m507.03m276.2762m22' 5.7520"1021' 6.25"1021' 6.25"520' 76"1821467718213
3.2.3.2.Skyers, Osaji Francois, Ricardo Clarke, Xavier Clarke, Xavier SRJRSRSOMiramarElyHallandaleTaravella6.7106m6.149m276.2762m276.2762m3522' 0.253"21' 0.75"21' 4.2598"21' 4.2598"14677910821467714677
4.2.3.12.Clarke, Xavier Tatham, Kyvon Gosier, Donte Gosier, Donte JRSRSRJRMiramarPiperPembroke Pines CharterHallandale076.56m076.56m36.858m6.149m1021' 6.25"21' 0.75"9820' 1.75"1021' 6.25"586182182182
5.1.5.5.Williams, Markeal Francois, Ricardo Tatham, Kyvon Powell, Cecil SRFRSRSRHallandaleElyPiperPiper86.518m6.149m276.2762m276.2762m21' 4.2598"1021' 6.25"22' 5.7520"223' 0.75"491182586491
7.5.12.1.Deas, Dewante Gosier, Donte Deas, Dewante Deas, Dewante SOSRSRJRElyMiramarNortheast (OP)Northeast (OP)6.42m36.858m6.7106m6.7106m21' 0.75"21' 4.2598"223' 0.75"21' 4.2598"1121467713112
8.12.12.3.Francois, Ricardo Tatham, Kyvon Williams, Markeal Skyers, Osaji JRSRSRJRTaravellaPiperElyEly276.2762m6.149m276.2762m076.56m520' 76"3522' 0.253"22' 5.7520"520' 76"135869108214677
12.7.1.3.Tatham, Kyvon Francois, Ricardo Tatham, Kyvon Francois, Ricardo FRJRSRSRPembroke Pines CharterMiramarPiperEly6.149m86.518m86.518m86.518m9820' 1.75"1021' 6.25"520' 76"21' 0.75"-11218214677
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHSCSCSCSCSCSC
6.16.16.10.13.11.Blake, Kesean Harrigan, Makhi Blake, Kesean Balom, Brian Lherisson, Emmanuel Blake, Kesean SRJRSOSOJRJRDeerfield BeachBoyd AndersonFort LauderdaleCooper CityFort LauderdaleDouglas6.45m15.26m5.997m45.462m15.26m6.45m421' 26"219' 4"17' 11"320' 6.25"20' 3.5"3520' 6.25"53925392----
9.11.9.14.16.10.Harrigan, Makhi Smart, Brian Harrigan, Makhi Smart, Brian Balom, Brian Shaw, Isaiah SRFRFRJRJRJRBoyd AndersonDeerfield BeachDouglasNovaNovaDeerfield Beach086.2561m086.2561m15.26m45.462m5.997m6.45m3520' 6.25"3520' 6.25"219' 4"17' 11"419' 84"3520' 6.25"-5392----
10.9.14.16.15.6.Campbell, Claude Campbell, Claude Blake, Kesean Dunbar IV, Richard Blake, Kesean Blake, Kesean FRJRSRJRFRFRSt. Thomas AquinasNovaCooper CityNovaSt. Thomas AquinasNova46.2578m086.2561m46.2578m6.45m6.45m46.2578m320' 6.25"20' 3.5"17' 11"20' 3.5"421' 26"17' 11"---5392--
11.10.10.9.10.15.Balom, Brian Shaw, Isaiah Campbell, Claude Dunbar IV, Richard Harrigan, Makhi Balom, Brian JRFRJRSOSRJRMiramarNovaBoyd AndersonCooper CityFort LauderdaleBoyd Anderson966.182m5.890m086.2561m46.2578m5.890m6.45m20' 3.5"3520' 6.25"219' 4"419' 84"419' 84"419' 84"------
13.6.13.11.11.13.Dunbar IV, Richard Balom, Brian Harrigan, Makhi Blake, Kesean Campbell, Claude Balom, Brian JRJRSOSOJRSRFort LauderdaleNovaCooper CityDouglasNovaDouglas5.997m6.45m46.2578m6.45m966.182m46.2578m419' 84"3520' 6.25"419' 84"219' 4"421' 26"320' 6.25"------
14.9.16.9.15.14.Smart, Brian Harrigan, Makhi Smart, Brian Balom, Brian Campbell, Claude Blake, Kesean JRSRSRSRJRJRNovaDouglasDouglasFort LauderdaleSt. Thomas AquinasMiramar5.890m966.182m086.2561m5.997m5.99