April 16, 2019
|
Sebastian River - Sebastian River, FL

Girls 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
14.10.14.1.11.Hilmes, Ashley Plahuta, Jonelle Hilmes, Ashley Starr, Rachel McCalla, Amaris JRSRSOJRFRMerritt IslandEau GallieMerritt IslandBaysideBayside15:06:39.5131 8:05:58.59 22:06:51.1689 5:45.2300 7:04.64 - 10 - 10 5880
1.2.9.2.11.Benedix, Edina Gracey, Elleysia Zheng, Ivy Baker, Abigail Zheng, Ivy SRSRSRSOSOSebastian RiverVieraEau GallieVieraBayside8:13.016 6:29.213 5:45.2300 40:05:54.71 7:38.25 10 - 5424 5880 -
1.9.3.3.17.Martin, Jaycie Nagata, Kaylee Lima, Sophia DeLena, Anna Plahuta, Jonelle FRJRFRFRSOSebastian RiverBaysideMerritt IslandMerritt IslandEau Gallie2:07:01.54 7:22.744 2:07:01.54 5:57.190 7:38.25 025 - 025 13658 -
23.23.21.4.22.Fournier, kaylee Zheng, Ivy Fournier, kaylee Fournier, kaylee Benedix, Edina JRSOSRFRSREau GallieHeritageMerritt IslandHeritageEau Gallie5:57.190 6:26.77 22:06:51.1689 8:05:58.59 7:27.2421 - - 13658 025 -
6.24.14.5.22.Starr, Rachel Baker, Abigail Popp, Julia Beaver, Brooke Escobar, Stephanie FRSOJRJRJRHeritageSebastian RiverEau GallieBaysideHeritage6:29.213 7:58.54 6:29.213 6:12.5724 5:45.2300 5424 5424 025 5424 5424
17.13.15.6.2.Mendoza, Crystal Slis, Brooke Martin, Jaycie Zheng, Ivy Baker, Abigail FRFRFRFRJRBaysideMerritt IslandEau GallieWest ShoreSebastian River6:26.77 6:17.752 7:02.5696 6:17.752 6:17.752 13658 - - 43 -
17.7.9.7.11.Plahuta, Jonelle Garridolee, Karina Plahuta, Jonelle Nagata, Kaylee Baker, Abigail FRSOFRJRJRWest ShoreMerritt IslandVieraMerritt IslandHeritage8:05:58.59 44:07:56.36 6:17.752 6:19.5705 6:26.77 - - - 7298 10
7.22.18.8.11.Mendoza, Crystal Beaver, Brooke Zeman, Janel Keppler, Paulina Beaver, Brooke FRFRFRJRJRBaysideWest ShoreWest ShoreMerritt IslandHeritage7:04.64 15:06:39.5131 40:05:54.71 6:26.77 6:19.5705 - 5424 7298 219 -
2.23.10.9.12.Popp, Julia Mendoza, Crystal Mendoza, Crystal Plahuta, Jonelle Kohler, Emily JRJRJRJRFRBaysideEau GallieBaysideWest ShoreSebastian River5:57.190 15:06:39.5131 7:04.64 6:29.213 5:45.2300 13658 - - - -
11.5.21.10.16.Fournier, kaylee Zeman, Janel Kohler, Emily Hilmes, Ashley Pozsonyi, Angelique SRJRSRFRSOEau GallieHeritageEau GallieWest ShoreBayside7:02.5696 7:38.25 40:05:54.71 53:06:30.9410 7:38.25 - 219 - - -
23.13.11.11.4.Kohler, Emily McCalla, Amaris Martin, Jaycie Kohler, Emily Fournier, kaylee SRSRSOSOSOHeritageBaysideSebastian RiverMerritt IslandBayside44:07:56.36 6:12.5724 44:07:56.36 15:06:39.5131 7:38.25 10 219 - - 13658
11.6.11.12.15.Mendoza, Crystal Pozsonyi, Angelique Kohler, Emily McCalla, Amaris Pozsonyi, Angelique JRSRSOSOFRBaysideWest ShoreSebastian RiverBaysideHeritage7:04.64 7:27.2421 7:02.5696 6:48.497 6:17.752 - 219 10 - -
4.18.22.13.12.Kohler, Emily Slis, Brooke Slis, Brooke Gracey, Elleysia Pozsonyi, Angelique SOSOJRSOSOHeritageEau GallieMerritt IslandHeritageWest Shore6:26.77 7:22.744 6:19.5705 22:06:51.1689 8:13.016 13658 - - - 219
17.12.13.14.1.Martin, Jaycie Hilmes, Ashley Fournier, kaylee Conklin, Kaitlyn Pozsonyi, Angelique JRSRSRSRFRBaysideHeritageSebastian RiverSebastian RiverBayside6:48.497 7:27.2421 53:06:30.9410 2:07:01.54 44:07:56.36 - 5880 - - 219
10.12.3.15.16.Fournier, kaylee Beaver, Brooke Garridolee, Karina Garridolee, Karina Garridolee, Karina JRFRSOFRSOWest ShoreEau GallieWest ShoreWest ShoreSebastian River6:17.752 8:13.016 7:04.64 7:01.64 7:22.744 10 - - - -
2.12.14.16.10.Lima, Sophia Gracey, Elleysia Mendoza, Crystal Escobar, Stephanie Zheng, Ivy JRJRSOSOFRHeritageMerritt IslandHeritageSebastian RiverEau Gallie15:06:39.5131 6:29.213 6:48.497 7:02.5696 44:07:56.36 - 43 - - -
14.9.8.17.23.Zeman, Janel Lima, Sophia Pozsonyi, Angelique Popp, Julia Zheng, Ivy SRSOSOSRSOEau GallieMerritt IslandHeritageBaysideSebastian River8:05:58.59 7:15.4186 6:48.497 7:04.64 5:45.2300 - 025 43 - -
15.20.20.18.23.Fournier, kaylee DeLena, Anna Conklin, Kaitlyn Slis, Brooke Garridolee, Karina SRFRJRFRSOBaysideMerritt IslandWest ShoreHeritageWest Shore7:02.5696 7:22.744 6:17.752 7:15.4186 7:15.4186 - 025 10 - 13658
19.23.1.19.18.Zeman, Janel DeLena, Anna Conklin, Kaitlyn Lima, Sophia Zeman, Janel FRFRFRSOFREau GallieHeritageMerritt IslandHeritageWest Shore6:26.77 7:01.64 8:13.016 7:22.744 6:12.5724 - - 7298 - -
12.21.5.20.19.Pozsonyi, Angelique Zheng, Ivy Baker, Abigail Mendoza, Crystal DeLena, Anna JRFRSOSRFRBaysideEau GallieEau GallieEau GallieWest Shore53:06:30.9410 40:05:54.71 5:57.190 7:27.2421 6:29.213 - - - - 5880
11.5.6.21.20.Popp, Julia McCalla, Amaris Popp, Julia Martin, Jaycie Garridolee, Karina JRFRSOFRJRVieraBaysideEau GallieEau GallieBayside44:07:56.36 6:12.5724 6:26.77 7:38.25 7:02.5696 5424 025 13658 - -
21.2.22.22.23.Zheng, Ivy Garridolee, Karina Garridolee, Karina Pozsonyi, Angelique Kohler, Emily SOJRFRSRSOMerritt IslandBaysideMerritt IslandEau GallieBayside40:05:54.71 7:27.2421 7:04.64 44:07:56.36 7:27.2421 5424 7298 10 - -
13.24.2.23.20.Hilmes, Ashley Benedix, Edina Zheng, Ivy Zeman, Janel Zeman, Janel JRFRSOSOSOHeritageMerritt IslandMerritt IslandSebastian RiverSebastian River8:13.016 6:29.213 15:06:39.5131 7:58.54 8:05:58.59 - - 10 - -
23.23.24.24.11.Conklin, Kaitlyn Garridolee, Karina Mendoza, Crystal Benedix, Edina Keppler, Paulina JRSOSOJRFRHeritageHeritageHeritageEau GallieBayside8:13.016 44:07:56.36 7:02.5696 8:13.016 6:26.77 - - 025 - -
1600 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
11.23.Kohler, Emily Mendoza, Crystal SOSRMerritt IslandWest Shore6:39.517:22.74--
12.12.McCalla, Amaris Kohler, Emily SOSOBaysideEau Gallie58:06:48.498:13.012--
13.23.Gracey, Elleysia Popp, Julia SOSOHeritageHeritage6:51.166:51.16--
15.21.Garridolee, Karina Garridolee, Karina FRFRWest ShoreWest Shore7:01.64058:13.012--
17.21.Popp, Julia Martin, Jaycie SRJRBaysideWest Shore7:04.647:04.64--
18.22.Slis, Brooke Garridolee, Karina FRSOHeritageBayside45:07:15.41258:06:48.49--
19.17.Lima, Sophia Gracey, Elleysia SOJRHeritageEau Gallie7:22.747:04.64--
20.11.Mendoza, Crystal Slis, Brooke SRSREau GallieHeritage16:07:27.2447:01.6405--
21.22.Martin, Jaycie Zeman, Janel FRSOEau GallieWest Shore7:38.256:51.16--
22.22.Pozsonyi, Angelique Martin, Jaycie SRSOEau GallieWest Shore54:07:56.3616:07:27.244--
23.11.Zeman, Janel Mendoza, Crystal SOJRSebastian RiverHeritage48:07:58.541345:07:15.412--
24.11.Benedix, Edina Benedix, Edina JRFREau GallieHeritage8:13.01254:07:56.36--
1600 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.8.Starr, Rachel Plahuta, Jonelle JRJRBaysideWest Shore15:05:45.238315:06:30.94021070-
2.3.Baker, Abigail Starr, Rachel SOJRVieraMerritt Island20:05:54.716:26.7785672
3.16.DeLena, Anna Escobar, Stephanie FRFRMerritt IslandHeritage5:57.1925:06:29.21156721445
4.6.Fournier, kaylee Hilmes, Ashley FRSRHeritageWest Shore5:58.5920:05:54.71583583
5.1.Beaver, Brooke Beaver, Brooke JRFRBaysideBayside6:12.57276:26.771445583
6.7.Zheng, Ivy Keppler, Paulina FRFRWest ShoreSebastian River26:06:17.7515:57.19394-
7.6.Nagata, Kaylee Escobar, Stephanie JRFRMerritt IslandWest Shore6:19.579026:06:17.7512273583
8.9.Keppler, Paulina Hilmes, Ashley JRFRMerritt IslandViera6:26.7720:05:54.71611445
9.8.Plahuta, Jonelle Beaver, Brooke JRJRWest ShoreMerritt Island25:06:29.2116:12.5727--
10.6.Hilmes, Ashley Fournier, kaylee FRSOWest ShoreMerritt Island15:06:30.9420:05:54.71--
14.16.Conklin, Kaitlyn Keppler, Paulina SRSRSebastian RiverViera37:07:01.542037:07:01.5420--
16.2.Escobar, Stephanie Nagata, Kaylee SOSOSebastian RiverWest Shore7:02.5695:58.59--