February 23, 2019
|
Tampa Wharton - Tampa, FL

Boys 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
7. 1.5.Plant CityNewsomeWhartonPlant City643.63 3644.1369 43.6280 344.27 - 81 4103 633
7.5.2.3.WhartonNewsomePlant CityRiverview3643.96 DNF 643.63 6444.31 834 834 81 66
4.2.3.1.Vanguard (Ocala)East BayNewsomeVanguard (Ocala)3644.1369 344.27 3643.96 643.63 81 1292 66 66
1.7.4.4.CountrysideCountrysideCountrysidePlant CityDNF 43.6280 3644.1369 643.63 56 81 56 633
3.5.5.5.Vanguard (Ocala)East BayEast BayPlant City3644.1369 3644.1369 0044.2795 6444.31 1292 4103 834 4103
5.4.5.5.PalmettoEast BayRiverviewRiverview6444.31 3644.1369 344.27 6444.31 81 - 633 66
2.7.7. East BayCountrysideVanguard (Ocala)WhartonDNF 0044.2795 6444.31 0044.2795 - 1292 1292 633
1.7. 7.East BayRiverviewPalmettoRiverviewDNF 6444.31 DNF 344.27 66 56 - 81

Boys 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.16.Plant CityWiregrass RanchTreshaun Ward, Antwain Joyce, Tyreke Harrison, Marwan GilmoreKundre Mitchell, Chanden Beal, Tavaris Thomas, Rashaad Johnson7943.44 443.75
2.16.PalmettoVanguard (Ocala)Alejandro Mont, Corian Brown, John Jones, Jabri DunbarAlfonso Diaz, Robert Curry, Darwin Cotto, Kymani Kerr43.5419 3844.913
3. NewsomeWhartonIsaih Jean, Isaac Trammel, Trexley Cleophat, Deandre PerezAlejandro Mont, Corian Brown, John Jones, Jabri Dunbar1043.631 DNF
4.4.WhartonZephyrhillsDJ Green, Andrew Curtin, Zack Yunusha, Tavis WilsonIsaih Jean, Isaac Trammel, Trexley Cleophat, Deandre Perez443.75 44.44
5. Vanguard (Ocala)RiverviewDerrick Brown, Kimo Clarke, Montre'ye Edwards, Jamari Thompson-LewisAlejandro Mont, Corian Brown, John Jones, Jabri Dunbar43.98 44.545
6.1.RiverviewPlant CityDesmond Belser, Zachary Reviere, Christian Williams, Mike KellyJuluan Johnson, Jacob Dayan, Dennis Lynn Jr, John-Al Castlebery44.0881 45.2138
7.8.CountrysideEast BayJakir Fordham, Leroy Lopez, Arkevias Reynolds, Julian CooneyLevi Marshall, Stafford Everett, Maleek Richardson, Johnnie Dorris 44.105 DQ
8. East BayJesuit (Tampa)Levi Marshall, Stafford Everett, Maleek Richardson, Johnnie Dorris Isaih Jean, Isaac Trammel, Trexley Cleophat, Deandre Perez44.323 44.44
9.3.KingZephyrhillsDarius Tolbert, Adrian Wallace, Zahsir Paulk, Justice GoffAnthony Alexis, Sean Fribley, Jerome Langley, Cayman Ogden44.44 DNS
10. ZephyrhillsArmwoodJaylin Thomas, Clayton Cornelius, Jaquan Sheppard, Cartrell StrongDesmond Belser, Zachary Reviere, Christian Williams, Mike Kelly44.545 146.350
11.10.Jesuit (Tampa)WhartonLex Capitano, Fa'Zion Jacobs, Robert Morrison, Ricky ParksLevi Marshall, Stafford Everett, Maleek Richardson, Johnnie Dorris 3844.913 3844.913
12.9.ArmwoodJesuit (Tampa)Kundre Mitchell, Chanden Beal, Tavaris Thomas, Rashaad JohnsonKundre Mitchell, Chanden Beal, Tavaris Thomas, Rashaad Johnson45.094 7943.44
13.13.HillsboroughWiregrass RanchAdrian Arano, Jordan Brown, Erriyon Knighton, Terence DostonKundre Mitchell, Chanden Beal, Tavaris Thomas, Rashaad Johnson45.2138 146.350
13. Tampa CatholicHillsboroughTyler Burkes, Diontray Manuel, Caleb Tate, Dylan McCainElijah Achecar, Kasey Califar, Brandon Davis, Emmanuel Adu45.21 45.21
15. AlonsoArmwoodAlfonso Diaz, Robert Curry, Darwin Cotto, Kymani KerrJaylin Thomas, Clayton Cornelius, Jaquan Sheppard, Cartrell Strong4245.33 4245.33
16.12.ChamberlainArmwoodJoseph Simmons, Kenneth Young, KJ Stewart, Ishmael DiazTyler Burkes, Diontray Manuel, Caleb Tate, Dylan McCain146.350 1347.2319
17.15.Osceola (Seminole)Tampa CatholicDaniel Abdul-Basit, Conner Gay, Bryson Lambert, Lucas CresswellAdrian Arano, Jordan Brown, Erriyon Knighton, Terence Doston1347.2319 DNS
 17.Wiregrass RanchWiregrass RanchJonavon Tillis, Robert Burnett, Michael Adeshina, Keith WalkerIsaih Jean, Isaac Trammel, Trexley Cleophat, Deandre PerezDQ 44.44
 4.Tampa Bay TechVanguard (Ocala)Jeremiah Brown, Derrick Andrews Powley, Rictarious Robinson, Brandon Odom WalkerJaylin Thomas, Clayton Cornelius, Jaquan Sheppard, Cartrell StrongDNF DNS
 13.SpringsteadTampa CatholicAnthony Alexis, Sean Fribley, Jerome Langley, Cayman OgdenJonavon Tillis, Robert Burnett, Michael Adeshina, Keith WalkerDNF 4245.33
 6.SicklesArmwoodElijah Achecar, Kasey Califar, Brandon Davis, Emmanuel AduJaylin Thomas, Clayton Cornelius, Jaquan Sheppard, Cartrell StrongDNS DNS
 13.LargoAlonsoDeondre Randall, Kahaishef Edwards, Troy Holmes, Emmanuel HigginsJakir Fordham, Leroy Lopez, Arkevias Reynolds, Julian CooneyDNS 43.5419
 17.RobinsonTampa CatholicJuluan Johnson, Jacob Dayan, Dennis Lynn Jr, John-Al CastleberyLevi Marshall, Stafford Everett, Maleek Richardson, Johnnie Dorris DNS 43.5419