March 7, 2019
|
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Arian Smith JR Mulberry 6.90m 22' 7.75" 10
  • 6.58  
  • 6.90  
  • 6.68  
2 Jyrhen Francis SR Anclote 6.87m 22' 6.5" 8
  • 6.19  
  • 6.87  
  • 6.74  
3 Isiah Guinyard SR Mulberry 6.62m 21' 8.75" 6
  • 6.26  
  • 6.62  
4 Cartrell Strong SR Zephyrhills 6.44m 21' 1.5" 5
  • 6.22  
  • 6.44  
  • 6.34  
5 Jaquan Sheppard SR Zephyrhills 6.35m 20' 10" 4
  • 6.35  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.20  
6 Gabriel Vazquez SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 6.22m 20' 5" 3
  • 6.12  
  • 6.22  
  • FOUL  
7 Jaylin Thomas FR Zephyrhills 6.09m 19' 11.75" 1.5
  • 6.09  
  • 5.98  
  • FOUL  
7 Dylan Schaffer SR Cambridge Christian 6.09m 19' 11.75" 1.5
  • 6.09  
  • 5.98  
9 Yusuf Johnson SR Land O'Lakes 6.02m 19' 9" -
  • 5.41  
  • 6.02  
  • 5.95  
10 Brock Adams SR Tampa Catholic 5.99m 19' 8" -
  • 5.82  
  • 5.87  
  • 5.99  
11 Isaac Edwards SO Nature Coast 5.93m 19' 5.5" -
  • 5.80  
  • 5.93  
12 Isaiah Burns SO Wesley Chapel 5.86m 19' 2.75" -
  • 5.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.86  
13 Gavin Martinez SO Cambridge Christian 5.81m 19' 0.75" -
  • 5.81  
14 Rajah Gayle JR Wesley Chapel 5.80m 19' 0.5" -
  • 5.80  
15 Kenneth Richards JR Fivay 5.71m 18' 9" -
  • 5.71  
16 Joseph Bowermaster JR Weeki Wachee 5.66m 18' 7" -
  • 5.66  
17 Elijah Clarke SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 5.60m 18' 4.5" -
  • 5.60  
18 Jan Correa SR Central (Brooksville) 5.55m 18' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.55  
  • FOUL  
19 D'Narijo Troupe SR Sunlake 5.43m 17' 9.75" -
  • 5.43  
20 Ryan Ashe SO Land O'Lakes 5.42m 17' 9.5" -
  • 5.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Perry Grant SO Hernando 5.34m 17' 6.25" -
  • 5.34  
22 Jacquez Mobley SR Pasco 5.29m 17' 4.25" -
  • 5.29  
23 Elijah Mayfield SO Sunlake 5.28m 17' 4" -
  • 5.28  
23 David Rivera FR Weeki Wachee 5.28m 17' 4" -
  • 5.28  
25 Daryll Wade SR Wesley Chapel 5.15m 16' 10.75" -
  • 5.15  
26 Ron Rivera SO Wiregrass Ranch 4.95m 16' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.95  
  • FOUL  
27 Tre'Vioun Fraser SO Central (Brooksville) 4.87m 15' 11.75" -
  • 4.87  
28 Brian Parker JR Wiregrass Ranch 4.83m 15' 10.25" -
  • 4.83  
29 Corey Parker FR Cambridge Christian 4.76m 15' 7.5" -
  • 4.76  
30 Jacori Brown JR Sunlake 4.72m 15' 6" -
  • 4.72  
31 Heaven Simmons JR Zephyrhills 4.70m 15' 5" -
  • 4.70  
32 Max Hopkins SO Admiral Farragut 4.58m 15' 0.5" -
  • 4.58  
33 Reese Maynard JR Weeki Wachee 4.51m 14' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.51  
34 Sergio Llopiz JR Tampa Catholic 4.50m 14' 9.25" -
  • 4.50  
35 Michael Gardner JR Nature Coast 4.45m 14' 7.25" -
  • 4.45  
36 Dylan Burgess FR Weeki Wachee 4.31m 14' 1.75" -
  • 4.31  
37 Hunter Sullivan FR Land O'Lakes 4.29m 14' 1" -
  • 4.29  
38 Justin Flores SO Fivay 4.19m 13' 9" -
  • 4.19  
39 Chris Li JR Admiral Farragut 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
  • 4.05  
40 Owen Whittaker JR Anclote 3.98m 13' 0.75" -
  • 3.98  
41 Chris Shaw SO Fivay 3.93m 12' 10.75" -
  • 3.93  
42 Deyante Fowler SO Fivay 3.88m 12' 8.75" -
  • 3.88  
43 Travis Stephenson FR Cornerstone 3.59m 11' 9.5" -
  • 3.59  
44 Dominique Pope SR Wesley Chapel 3.38m 11' 1.25" -
  • 3.38  
45 Daniel Harris SO Cambridge Christian 3.02m 9' 11" -
  • 3.02  
  Jalen Cooper JR Anclote NM NM   
  Kione Roberson FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  Brandon Smith SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  Josh Poston SR Wiregrass Ranch NM NM   
  Alex Morales Ramos JR Wiregrass Ranch NM NM   
  Lin'kel Smith JR Nature Coast NM NM   
  Allen Rosa JR Sunlake NM NM   
  Timothy Carpenter SO Cornerstone NM NM   
  Ian Stephenson SO Cornerstone NM NM   
  Maximilien Burkhardt JR Admiral Farragut NM NM   
  Darius Webb JR Admiral Farragut NM NM   
  Paul Mounombi SR Land O'Lakes NM NM   
  Jacob Smith SO Anclote NM NM   
  Edward Simpson SO Central (Brooksville) NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
22 Jacquez Mobley SR Pasco 5.29m 17' 4.25" -
23 David Rivera FR Weeki Wachee 5.28m 17' 4" -
25 Daryll Wade SR Wesley Chapel 5.15m 16' 10.75" -
26 Ron Rivera SO Wiregrass Ranch 4.95m 16' 3" -
27 Tre'Vioun Fraser SO Central (Brooksville) 4.87m 15' 11.75" -
28 Brian Parker JR Wiregrass Ranch 4.83m 15' 10.25" -
29 Corey Parker FR Cambridge Christian 4.76m 15' 7.5" -
32 Max Hopkins SO Admiral Farragut 4.58m 15' 0.5" -
33 Reese Maynard JR Weeki Wachee 4.51m 14' 9.75" -
34 Sergio Llopiz JR Tampa Catholic 4.50m 14' 9.25" -
36 Dylan Burgess FR Weeki Wachee 4.31m 14' 1.75" -
37 Hunter Sullivan FR Land O'Lakes 4.29m 14' 1" -
40 Owen Whittaker JR Anclote 3.98m 13' 0.75" -
41 Chris Shaw SO Fivay 3.93m 12' 10.75" -
42 Deyante Fowler SO Fivay 3.88m 12' 8.75" -
43 Travis Stephenson FR Cornerstone 3.59m 11' 9.5" -
44 Dominique Pope SR Wesley Chapel 3.38m 11' 1.25" -
45 Daniel Harris SO Cambridge Christian 3.02m 9' 11" -
  Brandon Smith SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) NM NM   
  Lin'kel Smith JR Nature Coast NM NM   
  Timothy Carpenter SO Cornerstone NM NM   
  Ian Stephenson SO Cornerstone NM NM   
  Darius Webb JR Admiral Farragut NM NM   
  Jacob Smith SO Anclote NM NM   
  Allen Rosa JR Sunlake NM NM   
  Paul Mounombi SR Land O'Lakes NM NM   
  Kione Roberson FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Gavin Martinez SO Cambridge Christian 5.81m 19' 0.75" -
16 Joseph Bowermaster JR Weeki Wachee 5.66m 18' 7" -
17 Elijah Clarke SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 5.60m 18' 4.5" -
18 Jan Correa SR Central (Brooksville) 5.55m 18' 2.5" -
19 D'Narijo Troupe SR Sunlake 5.43m 17' 9.75" -
20 Ryan Ashe SO Land O'Lakes 5.42m 17' 9.5" -
23 Elijah Mayfield SO Sunlake 5.28m 17' 4" -
31 Heaven Simmons JR Zephyrhills 4.70m 15' 5" -
35 Michael Gardner JR Nature Coast 4.45m 14' 7.25" -
38 Justin Flores SO Fivay 4.19m 13' 9" -
39 Chris Li JR Admiral Farragut 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
  Josh Poston SR Wiregrass Ranch NM NM   
  Edward Simpson SO Central (Brooksville) NM NM   
  Alex Morales Ramos JR Wiregrass Ranch NM NM   
  Maximilien Burkhardt JR Admiral Farragut NM NM   
  Jalen Cooper JR Anclote NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Arian Smith JR Mulberry 6.90m 22' 7.75" 10
2 Jyrhen Francis SR Anclote 6.87m 22' 6.5" 8
3 Isiah Guinyard SR Mulberry 6.62m 21' 8.75" 6
4 Cartrell Strong SR Zephyrhills 6.44m 21' 1.5" 5
5 Jaquan Sheppard SR Zephyrhills 6.35m 20' 10" 4
6 Gabriel Vazquez SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 6.22m 20' 5" 3
7 Dylan Schaffer SR Cambridge Christian 6.09m 19' 11.75" 1.5
7 Jaylin Thomas FR Zephyrhills 6.09m 19' 11.75" 1.5
9 Yusuf Johnson SR Land O'Lakes 6.02m 19' 9" -
10 Brock Adams SR Tampa Catholic 5.99m 19' 8" -
11 Isaac Edwards SO Nature Coast 5.93m 19' 5.5" -
12 Isaiah Burns SO Wesley Chapel 5.86m 19' 2.75" -
14 Rajah Gayle JR Wesley Chapel 5.80m 19' 0.5" -
15 Kenneth Richards JR Fivay 5.71m 18' 9" -
21 Perry Grant SO Hernando 5.34m 17' 6.25" -
30 Jacori Brown JR Sunlake 4.72m 15' 6" -