March 30, 2019
|
Boone HS - Orlando, FL

Boys 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC WIND WIND WIND
1.11. Thomas, Malik Gonzalez, David Hanson, Jacob SRFRSRTimber CreekBooneLake Mary914.9473 716.029 4219.8330 7106 - 87 -1.8-1.8-1.8
2.11.8.Bertran, Sage Watts, Robert Lay , William SRSOFRWinter ParkLake MaryMaster's Academy (Oviedo)14.945 DNS 16.43 87 280 - -1.8-2.0-1.7
3. 16.Lay , William Watts, Robert Hammock, Aiden JRJRSRLake Highland PrepLake MaryWinter Park7615.94 8916.7706 DNS 665 - 3538 -1.8-2.0-2.0
4.15. Bess, Donaven Quezada, Jeremy West, Talyn SRSRJRCypress CreekTimber CreekMaster's Academy (Oviedo)716.029 4219.8330 320.18 757 - - -1.8+0.0-2.0
5.7.11.Horton, Roderick Moen, Cody Breeze, Parker FRFRJRBooneLake MaryWinter Park2816.1945 DNS 20.226 94 - - -1.8-2.0-1.8
6.2. Sink, Joshua West, Talyn Wade, Nicholas SOSRFRTimber CreekTimber CreekLake Mary16.43 17.13 7615.94 3538 - 280 -1.8-2.0-1.8
7.5.8.Ezeobinwa, Arthur Gonzalez, David Bennett, Jackson JRJRJRLake NonaMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Master's Academy (Oviedo)3116.7257 DNS 3116.7257 280 280 - -2.0-2.0-2.0
8. 14.Keys, Brandon Quezada, Jeremy LONGINO, Alex SRSRSOUniversity (Orlando)Lake Highland PrepLake Nona8916.7706 19.714 14.945 31 31 - -1.8-2.0-1.7
9.19. Hanson, Jacob Bess, Donaven Lubin, Louis JRSOJRBooneMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Timber Creek17.0195 14.945 3116.7257 - - - -2.0-2.0-1.7
10.8.11.LONGINO, Alex West, Talyn LONGINO, Alex JRJRSOLake MaryMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Orangewood Christian17.13 3116.7257 DNS - - - -2.0-1.8-1.7
11.4.16.Wiggins, Jonathan Tolliver, Isaiah Horton, Roderick SRFRJRFirst Academy (Orlando)Timber CreekLake Mary5717.60 19.714 5321.3253 - - - -2.0-1.8-2.0
12.  Wade, Nicholas Quezada, Jeremy Quezada, Jeremy SRSOSOWinter ParkLake MaryMaster's Academy (Oviedo)19.49 320.18 2816.1945 - - 7106 -2.0-1.7+0.0
13.19.14.Hammock, Aiden Breeze, Parker Thomas, Malik SOSRFRLake MaryLake NonaFirst Academy (Orlando)19.714 20.43 17.0195 - - - -1.7+0.0-2.0
14. 13.Vincent, Rodney Leak, Yusef Bertran, Sage JRJRSRLake NonaCypress CreekLake Nona4219.8330 20.226 DNS - - - -1.7-1.8+0.0
15.16. Ramnarayan, Kevin Thomas, Malik Vincent, Rodney JRSRSOEast RiverLake NonaTimber Creek320.18 914.9473 DNS - - - -1.7-1.8-1.7
16.19.6.Gonzalez, David Jacobs, Jett Watts, Robert JRSOJRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Orangewood ChristianTimber Creek20.226 DNS 20.226 - - 665 -1.7-1.8-1.8
17.6.16.West, Talyn Watts, Robert Tolliver, Isaiah SOSRFRLake MaryCypress CreekWinter Park20.43 5321.3253 2816.1945 - - - +0.0-1.8-1.7
18.5.5.Tolliver, Isaiah Jacobs, Jett Hammock, Aiden SRSRSRLake NonaOrangewood ChristianBoone20.477 8916.7706 7615.94 - - - +0.0-1.7-2.0
19.19.1.Quezada, Jeremy Tolliver, Isaiah Jacobs, Jett FRJRSOLake MaryWinter ParkTrinity Prep5321.3253 20.43 320.18 - - - -1.7-2.0+0.0
   Moen, Cody Lay , William Jacobs, Jett SRJRSRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Lake MaryOrangewood ChristianDNS 8916.7706 DNS - 757 757 +0.0-2.0-1.8
  17.Watts, Robert Bennett, Jackson Bess, Donaven SRJRSRTrinity PrepTimber CreekWinter ParkDNS DNS 5321.3253 - - - -1.8-1.7-1.7
 12. Jacobs, Jett Bertran, Sage Thomas, Malik FRFRJROrangewood ChristianLake NonaTimber CreekDNS 14.945 17.13 - - - -1.7-2.0+0.0
 3.5.Bennett, Jackson Hanson, Jacob Breeze, Parker FRSRJROrangewood ChristianFirst Academy (Orlando)BooneDNS 20.43 14.945 - - - -1.7-1.8-1.8
 19.10.Leak, Yusef Jacobs, Jett Thomas, Malik SOFRFRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Lake MaryTimber CreekDNS 5717.60 DNS - 3538 280 -2.0-1.8-1.7
 2.1.Lubin, Louis Bennett, Jackson Quezada, Jeremy SOJRFRTimber CreekCypress CreekTimber CreekDNS 19.714 20.226 - - 757 -2.0-2.0+0.0
 1.9.Breeze, Parker Thomas, Malik Lay , William JRFRSRBooneMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Cypress CreekDNS 20.43 7615.94 - 757 - -2.0-1.8+0.0
110 Hurdles Section 1
W: -1.8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.5.Thomas, Malik Lay , William SRFRTimber CreekTimber Creek614.947614.9473108
2.8.Bertran, Sage Sink, Joshua SRSOWinter ParkCypress Creek14.94171116.0231812171
3.3.Lay , William Keys, Brandon JRSRLake Highland PrepTimber Creek515.9416.775655
4.8.Bess, Donaven Sink, Joshua SRSOCypress CreekTrinity Prep1116.0231316.435310
5.3.Horton, Roderick Thomas, Malik FRSRBooneBoone116.192515.94084865
6.6.Sink, Joshua Sink, Joshua SOSRTimber CreekBoone316.43316.4338
8.2.Keys, Brandon Lay , William SRSOUniversity (Orlando)Lake Highland Prep16.775DNS12171310
  Watts, Robert Lay , William SRJRTrinity PrepCypress CreekDNS515.94-310
110 Hurdles Section 2
W: -2.0
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
7. Ezeobinwa, Arthur LONGINO, Alex JRJRLake NonaWinter Park7516.7257516.725432-
9. Hanson, Jacob Breeze, Parker JRSOBooneLake Nona6217.010DNS--
10.10.LONGINO, Alex LONGINO, Alex JRSOLake MaryLake Mary1717.1326217.010--
11. Wiggins, Jonathan Wiggins, Jonathan SRSRFirst Academy (Orlando)Boone1517.6073DNS--
12.10.Wade, Nicholas Ezeobinwa, Arthur SRJRWinter ParkFirst Academy (Orlando)6019.496019.49-432
 10.Leak, Yusef Hanson, Jacob SOJRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Timber CreekDNSDNS--
  Lubin, Louis Leak, Yusef SOJRTimber CreekFirst Academy (Orlando)DNS1517.6073--
 9.Breeze, Parker Leak, Yusef JRSRBooneWinter ParkDNS7516.725--
110 Hurdles Section 4
W: +0.0
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
17.18.18.17.17. West, Talyn Tolliver, Isaiah Tolliver, Isaiah Moen, Cody West, Talyn West, Talyn SOSRSRSOSRSRLake MaryLake MaryMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Lake MaryLake MaryMaster's Academy (Oviedo)20.43820.43820.472320.438DNSDNS------
18.18.18.17.18.18.Tolliver, Isaiah Moen, Cody West, Talyn Tolliver, Isaiah Tolliver, Isaiah Tolliver, Isaiah SRSOSOSRSRSOLake NonaLake NonaLake MaryLake MaryMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Lake Mary20.472320.472320.43820.43820.4723DNS------
  17. 18. Moen, Cody Moen, Cody Tolliver, Isaiah Tolliver, Isaiah Moen, Cody West, Talyn SRSRSRSOSRSRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Lake MaryMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Lake MaryLake NonaLake NonaDNS20.438DNSDNSDNS20.438------