March 30, 2019
|
Boone HS - Orlando, FL

Boys 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
1. 23.  14.Arnold, Aiden Winters, Michael Rodriguez, Zhane Al Hilali, Khalid Webster, Alexander Al Hilali, Khalid SOSOJRSOFRSOLake NonaMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Winter ParkBooneBooneTimber Creek7:02:04.97 2:16.2809 DNS DNS 43:02:12.93 2:12.83 107 - 9863 - - 3421
2. 8. 17.29.McClure, Justin Al Hilali, Khalid Winters, Michael Susla, Rylan Black, Amari McCrady, Matthew SRJRSO8JRFRTimber CreekMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Lake NonaFirst Academy (Orlando)East RiverTimber Creek2:05.07 2:19.61 2:18.0972 2:39.83 54:02:10.44 DNS 9839 - - - - -
3.29.19.29. 21.Williams, Kenneth McClure, Justin Passman, Levi McClure, Justin Portillo, Erick Aparicio, Alexander SRJRFRFRSOJRLake NonaLake MaryWinter ParkMaster's Academy (Oviedo)First Academy (Orlando)East River2:08.04 2:18.28 DNS DNS 2:18.81 DNS 9863 - - - - -
4.8.6.   Varnedore, Lucas Johnson, Sean Varnedore, Lucas McClure, Justin Santiago, Fernando Villacis, Diego FRSRSOSRFRSOTimber CreekUniversity (Orlando)Cypress CreekFirst Academy (Orlando)Master's Academy (Oviedo)Master's Academy (Oviedo)54:02:10.44 DNS 20:02:36.95 2:05.07 20:02:36.95 2:12.83 8653 - - - - -
5.27.16.23.22.24.Hernandez, Adams Williams, Kenneth Daher, Michael Varnedore, Lucas Hernandez, Adams Youngren, Nicholas JRFRSOFRSOFRCypress CreekMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Master's Academy (Oviedo)University (Orlando)East RiverOrangewood Christian2:10.8467 39:02:19.2762 2:19.017 2:18.0972 2:18.81 2:12.83 3421 - - 3421 - -
6.26.  3.21.Gibson, Grey Simpson, Everett Susla, Rylan Flores, Jose Williams, Kenneth Rathbun, Matthew FRSOJRFRSOFRGeneva SchoolMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Lake NonaUniversity (Orlando)Cypress CreekGeneva School2:12.6295 20:02:36.95 DNS 2:10.8467 47:02:16.34 2:08.04 317 119 - - 8653 8653
7.16.22.22.19.20.Finfrock, Davis Passman, Levi Ashraf, Dean Passman, Levi McClure, Justin Al Hilali, Khalid SRSOJRSOJR8Winter ParkLake Highland PrepLake MaryFirst Academy (Orlando)East RiverUniversity (Orlando)2:12.83 DNS 2:39.83 2:33.86 DNS 2:18.4781 52 - - - - -
8. 23.13.3.2.Mahant, Justin Harris, Justin Hamby, Dylan McClure, Justin Black, Amari Simpson, Everett SRFRSOFRFRJRWinter ParkMaster's Academy (Oviedo)East RiverBooneLake MaryMaster's Academy (Oviedo)43:02:12.93 2:48.01 2:26.160 43:02:12.93 46:02:28.9142 2:05.07 119 - - - - -
9.  13. 23.Phillips, Omarion Hamby, Dylan Williams, Kenneth Robinson, Jonathan Hernandez, Adams Portillo, Erick FRFRSO8JRSOBooneWinter ParkUniversity (Orlando)BooneOrangewood ChristianUniversity (Orlando)2:15.66 20:02:36.95 2:20.156 2:08.04 2:26.160 DNS - - - - 9863 -
10.6.26.14.10.13.Santiago, Fernando Passman, Levi Webster, Alexander McCrady, Matthew Arnold, Aiden Arnold, Aiden FRFRSOSOFRFRWinter ParkEast RiverWinter ParkOrangewood ChristianLake MaryLake Highland Prep2:16.2809 DNS 2:19.017 2:39.83 2:48.01 7:02:04.97 - - - - 8653 107
11. 6. 1.6.Hornbeck, Ethan Susla, Rylan McCrady, Matthew Al Hilali, Khalid Thomas, Ammir Gibson, Grey FRSOFRJRFRSOBooneWinter ParkLake NonaLake NonaBooneLake Nona47:02:16.34 DNS 43:02:12.93 2:25.8097 2:39.83 2:26.160 - 8653 - - - -
12.25. 31.16.22.Johnson, Sean Thomas, Ammir Phillips, Omarion Abdulahi, Samir Hornbeck, Ethan Winters, Michael SOFRSOSOFRFRFirst Academy (Orlando)BooneCypress CreekTimber CreekGeneva SchoolLake Mary34:02:18.02 46:02:28.9142 2:19.61 DNS 2:16.2809 DNS - - 107 - 9863 -
13. 30.29.21.5.Aparicio, Alexander Rodriguez, Zhane Robinson, Jonathan Dowdy, Christopher Gibson, Grey Al Hilali, Khalid SOFRFRFRFRJRLake NonaCypress CreekGeneva SchoolFirst Academy (Orlando)Timber CreekBoone2:18.0972 2:05.07 2:10.8467 2:15.66 2:05.07 2:25.8097 - - 317 - 317 -
14.18.3.  15.Cunningham, Cody Portillo, Erick Harris, Jesse Black, Amari Cunningham, Cody Susla, Rylan FRFRSOSOJRJRBooneGeneva SchoolGeneva SchoolLake Highland PrepLake NonaWinter Park2:18.28 46:02:28.9142 2:18.4781 33:02:27.052 20:02:36.95 2:48.01 - - - 317 - -
15.19.1.15.3.29.Rathbun, Matthew Portillo, Erick Rathbun, Matthew Daher, Michael Thomas, Ammir McClure, Justin SOSOFRSOFRSOLake Highland PrepLake NonaMaster's Academy (Oviedo)East RiverFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake Highland Prep2:18.4781 47:02:16.34 34:02:18.02 DNS DNS 43:02:12.93 - - - - - -
16.16. 27.18.9.Passman, Levi Johnson, Sean Fandino, Daniel Hamby, Dylan Harris, Justin Passman, Levi SOFRJRSOJRFRUniversity (Orlando)Winter ParkWinter ParkCypress CreekMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Boone2:18.81 2:18.0972 DNS 2:26.160 2:23.758 2:19.61 - - - - - -
17. 28. 6.25.Flores, Jose Varnedore, Lucas Cunningham, Cody Al Hilali, Khalid Thomas, Ammir Portillo, Erick FRJRSOSOSOFRUniversity (Orlando)Cypress CreekMaster's Academy (Oviedo)University (Orlando)Timber CreekUniversity (Orlando)2:19.017 DNS 2:10.8467 DNS 43:02:12.93 DNS - - - - - -
18.28.21.21.26.3.Mckay, Joshua Torres Plaza, Miguel Portillo, Erick Corey, Aiden Dowdy, Christopher Corey, Aiden FRSRSOJRSOJRGeneva SchoolMaster's Academy (Oviedo)First Academy (Orlando)University (Orlando)Lake Highland PrepTimber Creek39:02:19.2762 2:48.01 2:18.81 2:12.83 20:02:36.95 47:02:16.34 - - - - - -
19.13.21.29. 31.Dowdy, Christopher Flores, Jose McClure, Justin Thomas, Ammir Hornbeck, Ethan Susla, Rylan SOFRJRSRSRSOLake Highland PrepMaster's Academy (Oviedo)University (Orlando)BooneGeneva SchoolGeneva School2:19.61 39:02:19.2762 DNS 33:02:27.052 2:18.28 2:12.6295 - 3421 - 52 - 8653
20.  16.7.1.Torres Plaza, Miguel Winters, Michael Winters, Michael Mahant, Justin McCrady, Matthew Abdulahi, Samir FRSOJRSOFRJRCypress CreekOrangewood ChristianMaster's Academy (Oviedo)University (Orlando)East RiverWinter Park2:20.156 33:02:27.052 2:12.6295 54:02:10.44 2:10.8467 2:26.160 - - 9839 - - 52
21.31.13.18.23.29.Portillo, Erick Harris, Jesse Rathbun, Matthew Flores, Jose Flores, Jose McCrady, Matthew JRJRFRSOFRSOCypress CreekLake NonaWinter ParkEast RiverEast RiverLake Highland Prep2:20.98 2:19.61 2:20.156 2:26.160 2:18.4781 2:19.017 - - - - - -
22.8.28.9.24.5.Shafer, Nick Robinson, Jonathan Cunningham, Cody Susla, Rylan Phillips, Omarion Abdulahi, Samir SOSOSOSOSOFRGeneva SchoolLake Highland PrepLake NonaMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Geneva SchoolUniversity (Orlando)2:21.024 2:48.01 2:12.6295 2:18.0972 DNS 2:19.61 - - 52 - - -
23.28.28.9.26.21.Abdulahi, Samir Johnson, Sean Shafer, Nick Flores, Jose Abdulahi, Samir Gibson, Grey SO8SOSOSRFRUniversity (Orlando)Cypress CreekGeneva SchoolMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Lake NonaTimber Creek2:23.758 2:20.156 2:26.160 2:10.8467 DNS DNS - - 119 - - 119
24.5.5.  17.Black, Amari Mahant, Justin Corey, Aiden Hamby, Dylan Villacis, Diego Santiago, Fernando SOSOFRJRFRSRLake MaryLake MaryEast RiverFirst Academy (Orlando)Winter ParkLake Mary2:25.8097 DNS 2:21.024 46:02:28.9142 34:02:18.02 2:23.758 - 9839 - - - -
25.13. 19.10.29.Ashraf, Dean Robinson, Jonathan Villacis, Diego Daher, Michael Harris, Justin Hamby, Dylan JRFRFRSOJRSOLake MaryCypress CreekUniversity (Orlando)Master's Academy (Oviedo)Master's Academy (Oviedo)Master's Academy (Oviedo)2:26.160 2:20.98 2:15.66 DNS DNS 2:16.2809 - - - 8653 3421 -
26.16.5.8.22.13.Harris, Justin Ashraf, Dean Ashraf, Dean Portillo, Erick Black, Amari Phillips, Omarion JRFRSOFRSOSOFirst Academy (Orlando)Cypress CreekUniversity (Orlando)Cypress CreekTimber CreekLake Nona33:02:27.052 2:19.017 2:20.98 7:02:04.97 39:02:19.2762 2:10.8467 - - - 9863 - -
27.  31.19.27.Simpson, Everett Mahant, Justin Finfrock, Davis Al Hilali, Khalid Robinson, Jonathan Mckay, Joshua FRSOSOSRSRJRFirst Academy (Orlando)Timber CreekMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Lake MaryOrangewood ChristianEast River46:02:28.9142 54:02:10.44 2:19.017 2:12.6295 2:15.66 DNS - - - 9863 3421 -
28.22.13.25. 2.Robinson, Jonathan Dowdy, Christopher Harris, Jesse Robinson, Jonathan Susla, Rylan Torres Plaza, Miguel FRFRJRSOJRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)BooneTimber CreekLake MaryLake MaryMaster's Academy (Oviedo)2:33.86 2:25.8097 2:23.758 2:20.156 2:16.2809 54:02:10.44 - - 9839 - - -
29.   17.7.Villacis, Diego Black, Amari Rodriguez, Zhane Finfrock, Davis Al Hilali, Khalid Williams, Kenneth SOSRSOJRJRFREast RiverGeneva SchoolTimber CreekBooneEast RiverLake Mary20:02:36.95 39:02:19.2762 2:15.66 2:20.98 2:21.024 DNS - - - - 9839 -
30.5.10.23.18.3.Corey, Aiden Abdulahi, Samir Al Hilali, Khalid Finfrock, Davis Thomas, Ammir Shafer, Nick SOJRSOSOJRSREast RiverEast RiverCypress CreekMaster's Academy (Oviedo)BooneLake Nona2:39.83 2:16.2809 2:12.83 2:26.160 2:08.04 39:02:19.2762 - - - 107 - -
31.18.9.10. 25.Harris, Jesse Hernandez, Adams Abdulahi, Samir Gibson, Grey Mahant, Justin Finfrock, Davis JRSRSOSOFRFREast RiverLake Highland PrepMaster's Academy (Oviedo)First Academy (Orlando)Lake NonaWinter Park2:48.01 2:10.8467 DNS 33:02:27.052 2:18.0972 2:23.758 - - - - - -
 14.6.31.1. Thomas, Ammir Black, Amari Hornbeck, Ethan Harris, Jesse Ashraf, Dean Hamby, Dylan SOSRSOSOFRFRUniversity (Orlando)BooneOrangewood ChristianFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)Lake Highland PrepDNS 2:20.156 2:23.758 34:02:18.02 2:05.07 43:02:12.93 - - - - - -
 7. 20.29.18.Al Hilali, Khalid Cunningham, Cody Passman, Levi Rodriguez, Zhane Aparicio, Alexander Villacis, Diego JRJRJRSOJRSOTimber CreekEast RiverMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Cypress CreekUniversity (Orlando)University (Orlando)DNS 2:33.86 2:21.024 2:18.81 2:12.6295 20:02:36.95 - - 317 - 52 317
 10.23.6. 20.Webster, Alexander Flores, Jose Winters, Michael Rathbun, Matthew Thomas, Ammir Hernandez, Adams JRFRJRFRJRFRLake Highland PrepWinter ParkMaster's Academy (Oviedo)University (Orlando)Lake MaryLake MaryDNS 46:02:28.9142 2:08.04 2:05.07 2:18.0972 2:39.83 - - - 107 - 107
 10. 19.16.16.Youngren, Nicholas Rathbun, Matthew Ashraf, Dean Youngren, Nicholas Youngren, Nicholas Thomas, Ammir JRJRSOSOJRFRLake MaryOrangewood ChristianBooneUniversity (Orlando)East RiverCypress CreekDNS 33:02:27.052 DNS DNS 2:12.6295 2:19.61 - - - - - -
 25.7.1.25.7.Hamby, Dylan Villacis, Diego Williams, Kenneth Youngren, Nicholas Aparicio, Alexander Corey, Aiden JRFRSOSOJRJRLake NonaLake Highland PrepBooneUniversity (Orlando)Lake MaryFirst Academy (Orlando)DNS DNS 2:16.2809 2:23.758 2:18.0972 DNS - 3421 9863 - - -
 28. 24.19. McCrady, Matthew Dowdy, Christopher Hornbeck, Ethan Al Hilali, Khalid Aparicio, Alexander Villacis, Diego 8SOSOJRSO8Orangewood ChristianLake NonaLake MaryCypress CreekWinter ParkBooneDNS DNS DNS 2:19.017 DNS 2:19.017 - - - - - -
 26.23.4.  Susla, Rylan Portillo, Erick Winters, Michael Dowdy, Christopher Torres Plaza, Miguel Webster, Alexander 8JRFRSOJRFROrangewood ChristianFirst Academy (Orlando)Cypress CreekBooneGeneva SchoolEast RiverDNS 2:16.2809 2:18.0972 DNS 2:26.160 2:18.4781 - - - - - -
 25. 12.2.3.Winters, Michael Santiago, Fernando Rodriguez, Zhane Abdulahi, Samir Black, Amari Flores, Jose SOFRSOFRSRFRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)East RiverCypress CreekUniversity (Orlando)University (Orlando)East RiverDNS 33:02:27.052 43:02:12.93 2:26.160 46:02:28.9142 2:33.86 - - - 9839 - 8653
   26.10.2.Rodriguez, Zhane Cunningham, Cody Flores, Jose Susla, Rylan Al Hilali, Khalid Rathbun, Matthew SOFRFRFRSOSOMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Lake NonaOrangewood ChristianLake Highland PrepUniversity (Orlando)Timber CreekDNS DNS DNS 2:21.024 2:15.66 DNS - - - - - -
 29.28.11. 10.Fandino, Daniel Johnson, Sean Santiago, Fernando Shafer, Nick Fandino, Daniel Aparicio, Alexander SO8FRSOSOFRLake MaryEast RiverCypress CreekUniversity (Orlando)Timber CreekUniversity (Orlando)DNS 2:18.0972 DNS DNS 2:48.01 2:20.98 - - - - - 107
 11.28. 13. Daher, Michael Williams, Kenneth Robinson, Jonathan Hornbeck, Ethan Flores, Jose Cunningham, Cody FRFRFRJRJRSRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Cypress CreekFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake NonaCypress CreekTimber CreekDNS 39:02:19.2762 39:02:19.2762 2:18.28 2:18.28 2:26.160 - - - - - -
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
 1.1.9.8.Varnedore, Lucas Johnson, Sean Arnold, Aiden Cunningham, Cody Al Hilali, Khalid FRFRSOJRSOLake NonaTimber CreekLake NonaLake Highland PrepLake Nona52:02:18.02219:02:12.8337:02:04.9717:02:10.849851:02:18.8115--26105936936
9.14.2.1.10.Cunningham, Cody Youngren, Nicholas McClure, Justin Hamby, Dylan Johnson, Sean SRSRSRSRSOUniversity (Orlando)BooneTimber CreekLake NonaGeneva School24:02:18.472:16.286153:02:05.0717DNS2:10.440642610528--
8.3.3.10.15.Arnold, Aiden Thomas, Ammir Williams, Kenneth Al Hilali, Khalid Passman, Levi FRSOSRFRFRTimber CreekUniversity (Orlando)Lake NonaWinter ParkLake Highland PrepDNS24:02:18.472:08.04953:02:05.071752:02:18.022--965621100
 7.4.2.10.Thomas, Ammir Hernandez, Adams Varnedore, Lucas Hamby, Dylan Passman, Levi SOJRFRSOSOTimber CreekTimber CreekTimber CreekUniversity (Orlando)University (Orlando)41:02:12.9341:02:12.932:10.44051:02:18.811524:02:18.47-96659936-
3.8.5.9.9.Santiago, Fernando Flores, Jose Hernandez, Adams Mahant, Justin Rathbun, Matthew FRSRJRFRSOTimber CreekWinter ParkCypress CreekGeneva SchoolBoone25:02:12.6234:02:18.2817:02:10.8498DNS26:02:15.6631659-64--
10.12.6. 7.Hernandez, Adams Webster, Alexander Gibson, Grey Passman, Levi Varnedore, Lucas SRSRFRFRSOWinter ParkUniversity (Orlando)Geneva SchoolLake Highland PrepBoone19:02:12.83DNS25:02:12.62324:02:18.4753:02:05.0717100-936-100
4. 7.12. Williams, Kenneth Al Hilali, Khalid Finfrock, Davis McClure, Justin Phillips, Omarion FRFRSRSRSOGeneva SchoolTimber CreekWinter ParkWinter ParkLake Highland Prep25:02:19.01225:02:12.62319:02:12.8353:02:05.0717DNS28-56216595621
16.16.8.10.9.Al Hilali, Khalid Finfrock, Davis Mahant, Justin Youngren, Nicholas Mahant, Justin JRSOSRFRFRLake NonaWinter ParkWinter ParkTimber CreekLake Highland PrepDNS2:10.44041:02:12.93DNS2:16.2861936-100936-
17. 9.1.3.Webster, Alexander Mahant, Justin Phillips, Omarion Varnedore, Lucas Varnedore, Lucas JRJRFRJRSOBooneWinter ParkBooneWinter ParkBooneDNS2:10.44026:02:15.6631DNS25:02:12.623-26105-65964
3.16.10. 15.Johnson, Sean Thomas, Ammir Santiago, Fernando Arnold, Aiden Williams, Kenneth SOSOFRFRFRUniversity (Orlando)Timber CreekWinter ParkUniversity (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)25:02:12.62352:02:18.0222:16.286141:02:12.9351:02:18.8115645621-100-
6.9.12. 7.Varnedore, Lucas Finfrock, Davis Johnson, Sean Phillips, Omarion Arnold, Aiden SRSRSOJRSRWinter ParkTimber CreekFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake NonaLake Highland Prep7:02:10.849853:02:05.071752:02:18.02252:02:18.0222:16.2861---100-
8.17.14. 6.Rathbun, Matthew Webster, Alexander Cunningham, Cody Gibson, Grey Finfrock, Davis JRSOFRSOSOUniversity (Orlando)University (Orlando)BooneFirst Academy (Orlando)Timber Creek25:02:19.0122:16.28614:02:18.28151:02:18.811519:02:12.83----28
9.15.15. 2.Williams, Kenneth Rathbun, Matthew Rathbun, Matthew Al Hilali, Khalid Finfrock, Davis JRSRSOFRFRUniversity (Orlando)Lake MaryLake Highland PrepWinter ParkLake Nona2:08.04953:02:05.071724:02:18.472:10.440DNS26105--28659
6.10.16. 16.Mahant, Justin Finfrock, Davis Passman, Levi Al Hilali, Khalid Passman, Levi FRFRSOSRFRWinter ParkLake NonaUniversity (Orlando)Lake Highland PrepUniversity (Orlando)19:02:12.8337:02:04.97151:02:18.8115DNSDNS28----
17.16.17.17.12.Youngren, Nicholas Rathbun, Matthew Flores, Jose Williams, Kenneth Passman, Levi JRSRFRSOFRUniversity (Orlando)University (Orlando)University (Orlando)University (Orlando)Lake Nona19:02:12.8352:02:18.02225:02:19.01224:02:18.4737:02:04.97164----
 1. 14.9.Cunningham, Cody Youngren, Nicholas Thomas, Ammir Johnson, Sean Williams, Kenneth SOFRSOFRFRLake NonaTimber CreekUniversity (Orlando)BooneBoone2:10.4402:08.049DNS2:16.286119:02:12.836496-28-
8.14.  12.Youngren, Nicholas Santiago, Fernando Al Hilali, Khalid Arnold, Aiden McClure, Justin SOSRJRSRFRCypress CreekUniversity (Orlando)Timber CreekWinter ParkGeneva School7:02:10.849853:02:05.0717DNS4:02:18.2812:10.440-5621---
12.10. 14.14.Johnson, Sean Phillips, Omarion Webster, Alexander Phillips, Omarion Varnedore, Lucas SRJRJRFRSOTimber CreekWinter ParkLake Highland PrepGeneva SchoolWinter ParkDNS2:08.049DNS2:16.286141:02:12.93659---96
14.9. 14.17.Johnson, Sean Cunningham, Cody Youngren, Nicholas Varnedore, Lucas Mahant, Justin SOSRJRSRSOWinter ParkBooneLake MaryGeneva SchoolUniversity (Orlando)DNS41:02:12.93DNS25:02:12.623DNS5621--26105100
 4. 1.15.Rathbun, Matthew Hamby, Dylan Hamby, Dylan Flores, Jose Hernandez, Adams JRSRJRJRJRTimber CreekWinter ParkLake NonaTimber CreekBoone24:02:18.47DNSDNSDNS51:02:18.81155621659---
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
11.24.27.Hornbeck, Ethan Villacis, Diego Harris, Justin FRSOFRBooneFirst Academy (Orlando)Master's Academy (Oviedo)2:16.3444:02:20.98DNS---
13.24.25.Aparicio, Alexander Dowdy, Christopher Villacis, Diego SOSOJRLake NonaCypress CreekCypress Creek2:18.09551:02:25.808DNS---
18.19. Mckay, Joshua Ashraf, Dean Dowdy, Christopher FRJR8Geneva SchoolLake Highland PrepOrangewood Christian2:19.27958:02:20.156DNS---
19. 28.Dowdy, Christopher Aparicio, Alexander Torres Plaza, Miguel SOFRSOLake Highland PrepFirst Academy (Orlando)Geneva School38:02:19.6151:02:25.80844:02:20.98---
20. 26.Torres Plaza, Miguel Dowdy, Christopher Portillo, Erick FRFRFRCypress CreekFirst Academy (Orlando)Geneva School58:02:20.1562:33.86639:02:48.017---
21.30.11.Portillo, Erick Hornbeck, Ethan Abdulahi, Samir JRFRSOCypress CreekGeneva SchoolLake Mary44:02:20.982:26.16744:02:20.98---
22.23.18.Shafer, Nick Winters, Michael Abdulahi, Samir SOSOFRGeneva SchoolBooneLake Mary49:02:21.02DNS2:23.7552---
23.27.23.Abdulahi, Samir Shafer, Nick Portillo, Erick SOJRJRUniversity (Orlando)Master's Academy (Oviedo)East River2:23.7552DNSDNS---
24. 31.Black, Amari Fandino, Daniel Rodriguez, Zhane SOFRFRLake MaryLake NonaFirst Academy (Orlando)51:02:25.808DNS0:02:39.8332---
25.27. Ashraf, Dean Rodriguez, Zhane Winters, Michael JRSOSOLake MaryCypress CreekMaster's Academy (Oviedo)2:26.16744:02:20.980:02:39.8332---
26.  Harris, Justin Black, Amari Daher, Michael JR8JRFirst Academy (Orlando)Orangewood ChristianLake Nona2:27.050DNS2:19.279---
27.21. Simpson, Everett Rodriguez, Zhane Harris, Jesse FRFRJRFirst Academy (Orlando)Master's Academy (Oviedo)Orangewood Christian59:02:28.912:23.75525:02:36.95---
28.21.30.Robinson, Jonathan Shafer, Nick Daher, Michael FRJR8First Academy (Orlando)Orangewood ChristianMaster's Academy (Oviedo)2:33.8662:23.755244:02:20.98---
29.13. Villacis, Diego Fandino, Daniel Torres Plaza, Miguel SOSOJREast RiverCypress CreekGeneva School5:02:36.95DNS58:02:20.156---
30.22.29.Corey, Aiden Fandino, Daniel Shafer, Nick SOFRSOEast RiverBooneMaster's Academy (Oviedo)0:02:39.8332DNS2:33.866---
31.20.18.Harris, Jesse Harris, Justin Torres Plaza, Miguel JRJRFREast RiverFirst Academy (Orlando)Master's Academy (Oviedo)39:02:48.01758:02:20.15658:02:20.156---
 11. McCrady, Matthew Ashraf, Dean Hornbeck, Ethan 8SOJROrangewood ChristianEast RiverCypress CreekDNS49:02:21.022:16.34---
 11.11.Susla, Rylan Mckay, Joshua Harris, Justin 8JRSOOrangewood ChristianCypress CreekLake MaryDNSDNS2:23.7552---
 11. Winters, Michael Daher, Michael Torres Plaza, Miguel SOJRSOMaster's Academy (Oviedo)First Academy (Orlando)Lake Highland PrepDNSDNSDNS---
 30.30.Rodriguez, Zhane Shafer, Nick Robinson, Jonathan SOSOFRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Lake MaryLake MaryDNS5:02:36.9558:02:20.156---
 23.18.Fandino, Daniel Mckay, Joshua Aparicio, Alexander SOFRSOLake MaryLake Highland PrepBooneDNSDNSDNS---
 22.11.Daher, Michael Shafer, Nick Mckay, Joshua FRJR8Master's Academy (Oviedo)East RiverLake MaryDNS0:02:39.8332DNS---