March 8, 2019
|
Park Vista High School - Lake Worth, FL

Girls 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.19.Howarth, Haley Russell, Carlyn SRFROxbridge AcademySpanish River1:00.3946 1:08.2729 8110 -
2. gonzalez, zaida Caspelich, Sofia SOSOJohn I. LeonardPark Vista1:01.126 1:10.232 298 -
3.14.Kopf, Samantha Ambrocio, Meily FRSRSpanish RiverSomerset Canyons34:01:01.50 1:03.171 566 -
4.5.Young, Chloe Valliere, Dashleyne FRSODwyerForest Hill1:02.370 NT 356 -
5.4.Marc, Marie Robinson, Ashley JRFRAtlantic (Delray)Boca Raton1:02.71 56:01:03.7661 413.538 -
5.7.Myrthil, Shaneisha Caspelich, Sofia SRSRPark VistaJupiter0:01:02.7179 38:01:03.1779 23.533 -
7. Cowles, Keshailyn gomez, amanda JRJRWellingtonJohn I. Leonard1:03.10 1:29.885 2 -
8.2.Croke, Emily Sinclaire, Hailey JRJRWest Boca RatonSpanish River38:01:03.1779 1:02.370 0.57 -
8.26.Haynes, Marvelous Graham, Lauren FRSRAtlantic (Delray)Benjamin School1:03.171 38:01:03.1779 460.5 -
10.40.Straghn, Ryala Rodriguez, Grace SOSOAtlantic (Delray)Dwyer48:01:03.646 30:01:11.458 - -
11.38.Milledge, Alani Heaney, Brianna FRFRWellingtonBenjamin School56:01:03.7661 48:01:03.646 - -
12.5.Charles, Joohly Haynes, Marvelous SOSOSomerset CanyonsDwyer1:04.066 18:01:10.47 - -
13.13.Horgen, Emily Cousin, Alexa JRFRBenjamin SchoolWellington1:04.2825 1:29.885 - -
14. DAVIS, JAMYA Manzo, Elliana FRSOJohn I. LeonardDwyer1:05.405 1:03.171 - 298
15.26.Robinson, Ashley Campos, Sophia SOSOSeminole RidgePalm Beach Gardens57:01:05.6535 5:01:07.6834 - -
16.19.Millard-Bruzos, Miranda Valliere, Dashleyne FRSOBoca RatonTrinity Christian (LW)1:06.04 1:11.57 - -
17.3.gomez, amanda Horgen, Emily FRFRJohn I. LeonardJohn I. Leonard1:06.282 1:11.57 - -
18.26.Manzo, Elliana Myrthil, Shaneisha SOFRJupiterSeminole Ridge46:01:06.3578 5:01:07.6834 - -
19. Ortega, Sarah Valliere, Dashleyne FRFRSomerset CanyonsSantaluces14:01:06.6152 16:01:08.607 - -
20.41.Sinclaire, Hailey Long, Valery SOSOSpanish RiverPalm Beach Gardens1:07.20 23:01:10.96 - -
21.15.Josza, Eden Manzo, Elliana FRFRBenjamin SchoolForest Hill51:01:07.26 1:30.64 - -
22.33.Russell, Carlyn Millard-Bruzos, Miranda SOFRJupiterSt. John Paul II5:01:07.6834 11:01:09.571 - -
23.20.Santovenia, Isa Avilla, Selena SOSRWest Boca RatonWest Boca Raton39:01:07.695 NT - -
24.14.Lopez, Amber St. Victor, Edynta SOSOSt. John Paul IISeminole Ridge1:08.1207 NT - -
25.25.Cooley, Alexis Horgen, Emily FRSODwyerTrinity Christian (LW)1:08.2729 1:06.04 - -
26.11.Anderson, Ja'Baria Kopf, Samantha FRSRPalm Beach GardensJohn I. Leonard16:01:08.607 1:30.64 - -
27.47.Dobbs, Summer Romer, Epiphany SRJRSpanish RiverWellington11:01:09.571 0:01:12.87 - -
28.45.Reyes, Isabella Christensen, Sydney FRFRWest Boca RatonJohn I. Leonard1:10.232 54:01:14.717 - -
29.34.Noel, Jayden Valliere, Dashleyne 8FRSomerset CanyonsPark Vista18:01:10.47 1:03.10 - -
30.35.Layman, Kayden Russell, Carlyn SRSOJupiterDwyer1:10.550 1:12.8886 - -
31.11.Heaney, Brianna Heaney, Brianna SOFRSt. John Paul IIForest Hill1:10.654 NT - -
32.46.Romer, Epiphany Straghn, Ryala FRSOSeminole RidgeSt. John Paul II23:01:10.96 1:10.550 - -
33.34.Long, Valery gomez, amanda FRFRWellingtonJupiter37:01:11.0062 1:24.84 - -
34.36.Rodriguez, Grace Campos, Sophia SOFRSt. John Paul IITrinity Christian (LW)30:01:11.458 0:01:02.7179 - -
35.15.Christensen, Sydney Cousin, Alexa SOSRPark VistaVillage Academy1:11.57 1:01.126 - -
36.32.Jones, Cleo Avilla, Selena JRSOPalm Beach GardensSomerset Canyons17:01:12.66 1:10.654 - -
37.16.Jenkins, Joycelyn Layman, Kayden SOSOSantalucesSantaluces1:12.7899 1:10.654 - -
38.29.Caspelich, Sofia Anderson, Ja'Baria SOSOPark VistaSomerset Canyons0:01:12.87 1:10.654 - -
39. Campos, Sophia Kopf, Samantha SOSOSeminole RidgeTrinity Christian (LW)1:12.8886 30:01:11.458 - 23.533
40.40.Anderson, Keniesha Long, Valery SOJRPalm Beach GardensSeminole Ridge54:01:14.717 1:04.2825 - -
41.20.Mock, Ashlyn Lopez, Amber SOFRForest HillJohn I. Leonard47:01:16.827 15:01:21.38 - 8110
42.2.Nguyen, Tracy Kopf, Samantha FRFRDwyerSeminole Ridge13:01:21.188 1:10.550 - -
43.27.Avilla, Selena Howarth, Haley 8SOTrinity Christian (LW)Forest Hill15:01:21.38 1:10.550 - -
44.39.Liu, Jiayi Jenkins, Joycelyn SRJRTrinity Christian (LW)Boca Raton1:24.84 39:01:07.695 - -
45.11.Ambrocio, Meily Long, Valery SOSOForest HillPalm Beach Gardens1:28.5517 1:10.232 - 2
46.16.Valliere, Dashleyne Young, Chloe SOSOSantalucesBenjamin School1:29.885 1:02.71 - 23.533
47.38.Ford, Keziah Layman, Kayden SOSOSantalucesForest Hill1:30.64 1:07.20 - -
  Graham, Lauren Romer, Epiphany SOSOBoca RatonTrinity Christian (LW)DNF 16:01:08.607 - -
  Dersire, Likendia Cousin, Alexa SRSOBoca RatonSomerset CanyonsDNF 51:01:07.26 - -
 26.St. Victor, Edynta Dobbs, Summer SOSOVillage AcademySantalucesNT 34:01:01.50 - -
 7.Cousin, Alexa gomez, amanda FRSOBenjamin SchoolPark VistaNT 39:01:07.695 - 298
  Noda, Sheyla Graham, Lauren SOSOForest HillSpanish RiverNT 17:01:12.66 - -
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
36.36.44.44.43.Avilla, Selena Jones, Cleo Liu, Jiayi Avilla, Selena Ambrocio, Meily 8JRJRSRSRTrinity Christian (LW)Palm Beach GardensForest HillTrinity Christian (LW)Trinity Christian (LW)40:01:28.5554:01:12.6628:01:24.84654:01:12.6640:01:28.55-----
44.43.36.43.44.Jones, Cleo Avilla, Selena Jones, Cleo Jones, Cleo Jones, Cleo SR8SRJRSRPalm Beach GardensTrinity Christian (LW)Trinity Christian (LW)Forest HillPalm Beach Gardens1:21.38201:21.382040:01:28.5540:01:28.5540:01:28.55-----
36.44.36.43.45.Liu, Jiayi Liu, Jiayi Ambrocio, Meily Ambrocio, Meily Jones, Cleo SOSRJRSRJRTrinity Christian (LW)Trinity Christian (LW)Trinity Christian (LW)Trinity Christian (LW)Trinity Christian (LW)28:01:24.84628:01:24.84640:01:28.5554:01:12.6628:01:24.846-----
45.45.45.45.43.Liu, Jiayi Ambrocio, Meily Ambrocio, Meily Jones, Cleo Jones, Cleo SOSO888Forest HillForest HillForest HillTrinity Christian (LW)Trinity Christian (LW)1:21.382040:01:28.5554:01:12.6628:01:24.84640:01:28.55-----
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
24.24.31.41.42.47.Anderson, Keniesha Lopez, Amber Mock, Ashlyn Campos, Sophia Ford, Keziah Noda, Sheyla SOSOSOSOSOSOForest HillSt. John Paul IIDwyerSantalucesDwyerDwyer10:01:16.8201:08.121:10.65NTNT10:01:16.820------
40.31.40.24. 24.Ford, Keziah Heaney, Brianna Lopez, Amber Anderson, Keniesha Ford, Keziah Mock, Ashlyn SOSOFRSOSOSOSt. John Paul IISt. John Paul IISt. John Paul IIForest HillForest HillDwyer1:14.711:10.6531:01:12.8816NT1:10.6510:01:16.820------
40.39.41.41.42.47.Campos, Sophia Campos, Sophia Ford, Keziah Anderson, Keniesha Ford, Keziah Ford, Keziah SOSOSOSOSOSOForest HillSeminole RidgeForest HillSeminole RidgeForest HillPalm Beach Gardens31:01:12.881631:01:12.881610:01:16.82031:01:12.88164:01:21.18824:01:21.1882------
31.40.41.24.24.24.Nguyen, Tracy Anderson, Keniesha Noda, Sheyla Lopez, Amber Noda, Sheyla Mock, Ashlyn SOSOSOSOSOSOSeminole RidgePalm Beach GardensForest HillDwyerPalm Beach GardensDwyer1:08.121:14.711:08.121:10.6531:01:12.88161:08.12------
40.41.42.47.40. Campos, Sophia Mock, Ashlyn Lopez, Amber Mock, Ashlyn Nguyen, Tracy Nguyen, Tracy SOSOSOSOSOFRSt. John Paul IIForest HillSeminole RidgeForest HillSantalucesSeminole Ridge37:01:30.6410:01:16.8201:08.1231:01:12.8816NT1:14.71------
47.42.41.40.31. Mock, Ashlyn Nguyen, Tracy Ford, Keziah Campos, Sophia Nguyen, Tracy Nguyen, Tracy SOFRSOFRSOFRForest HillDwyerSt. John Paul IIPalm Beach GardensSt. John Paul IIPalm Beach Gardens1:14.714:01:21.18821:08.121:10.65NT1:14.71------
42.47.24. 42.42.Noda, Sheyla Ford, Keziah Campos, Sophia Ford, Keziah Heaney, Brianna Mock, Ashlyn SOSOSOSOSOSOForest HillSantalucesSeminole RidgeForest HillDwyerForest Hill4:01:21.188237:01:30.641:08.121:10.654:01:21.188231:01:12.8816------
40. 24.41.24.41.Heaney, Brianna Noda, Sheyla Lopez, Amber Lopez, Amber Mock, Ashlyn Nguyen, Tracy FRSOSOSOSOSOForest HillForest HillPalm Beach GardensDwyerSantalucesSt. John Paul II4:01:21.1882NT1:14.711:10.651:10.651:10.65------
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
22.22.Russell, Carlyn Russell, Carlyn SOFRJupiterWest Boca Raton27:01:07.6841:12.87--
26.34.Anderson, Ja'Baria Anderson, Ja'Baria FRSOPalm Beach GardensSantaluces1:08.601NT--
28.34.Reyes, Isabella Anderson, Ja'Baria FRSOWest Boca RatonWest Boca Raton49:01:10.231:29.884--
30.26.Layman, Kayden Cousin, Alexa SRFRJupiterPalm Beach Gardens37:01:10.5549:01:10.23--
34.26.Rodriguez, Grace Anderson, Ja'Baria SOSOSt. John Paul IIPalm Beach Gardens45:01:11.4545:01:11.45--
38.26.Caspelich, Sofia Layman, Kayden SOFRPark VistaJupiter1:12.87NT--
46. Valliere, Dashleyne Layman, Kayden SOSOSantalucesBenjamin School1:29.88445:01:11.45--
 38.Cousin, Alexa Rodriguez, Grace FRSRBenjamin SchoolWest Boca RatonNT49:01:10.23--
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
 23.27.21.27.29.Noel, Jayden Long, Valery Long, Valery Josza, Eden St. Victor, Edynta Romer, Epiphany FRFRFRFRSRFRVillage AcademySpanish RiverSpanish RiverBenjamin SchoolSantalucesWellington3:01:07.2629:01:10.969:01:10.963:01:07.2621:07.6951NT------
32.23.21.23.29.37.Long, Valery Santovenia, Isa St. Victor, Edynta Santovenia, Isa Romer, Epiphany Long, Valery SOFRSOSOFRSOVillage AcademyWest Boca RatonWellingtonWest Boca RatonSomerset CanyonsSpanish River1:07.69519:01:10.963:01:07.2621:07.69513:01:07.262NT------
21.33.33.27.33.37.Romer, Epiphany Dobbs, Summer Jenkins, Joycelyn Dobbs, Summer Romer, Epiphany Noel, Jayden SOFRFRSRSO8Village AcademySpanish RiverSeminole RidgeSpanish RiverVillage AcademySeminole Ridge1:09.57NT1:07.69511:09.57NT1:10.47------
  29.29.27.32.Dobbs, Summer Long, Valery Noel, Jayden Noel, Jayden Santovenia, Isa Josza, Eden 8FRSO8SRFRVillage AcademyWellingtonSeminole RidgeSomerset CanyonsWellingtonSeminole Ridge1:12.781:09.5736:01:11.0091:10.471:07.69511:12.78------
23.33.21.32.21.32.Santovenia, Isa Dobbs, Summer Jenkins, Joycelyn Romer, Epiphany Long, Valery Jenkins, Joycelyn SOSOSOFRFRSOBenjamin SchoolWest Boca RatonWellingtonSeminole RidgeVillage AcademySomerset Canyons1:09.571:12.781:10.479:01:10.96NT36:01:11.009------
23.21.33.33.32.21.Long, Valery Dobbs, Summer Josza, Eden Long, Valery Santovenia, Isa Noel, Jayden SOSOFRFRFRSOVillage AcademyVillage AcademyBenjamin SchoolWellingtonWellingtonVillage Academy1:09.571:10.4736:01:11.00936:01:11.0091:09.571:09.57------
23.29.27.37.27.37.Long, Valery Josza, Eden Long, Valery Jenkins, Joycelyn St. Victor, Edynta St. Victor, Edynta FR8SOSOSOSOWellingtonSomerset CanyonsSpanish RiverSantalucesWellingtonVillage Academy1:09.571:07.69511:12.781:12.781:12.781:10.47------
33.32.29. 33.33.Noel, Jayden Santovenia, Isa Noel, Jayden St. Victor, Edynta Long, Valery Long, Valery SO8FRSOFRSOSeminole RidgeSpanish RiverSantalucesVillage AcademyBenjamin SchoolSeminole Ridge1:10.471:07.69511:09.57NT1:09.5736:01:11.009------
400 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
8.19.Haynes, Marvelous Charles, Joohly FRSOAtlantic (Delray)Atlantic (Delray)1:03.1701:08.276430.59-
12.25.Charles, Joohly gomez, amanda SOFRSomerset CanyonsSomerset Canyons1:04.0631:01:06.61-30.59
15.19.Robinson, Ashley Manzo, Elliana SOSOSeminole RidgeJohn I. Leonard0:01:05.65560:01:05.6556--
17.18.gomez, amanda gomez, amanda FRSOJohn I. LeonardDwyer31:01:06.28711:03.170--
18.12.Manzo, Elliana Charles, Joohly SOFRJupiterDwyer1:06.35561:08.2764--
19.35.Ortega, Sarah gomez, amanda FRFRSomerset CanyonsSeminole Ridge31:01:06.6131:01:11.57--
25.35.Cooley, Alexis Cooley, Alexis FRFRDwyerAtlantic (Delray)1:08.27641:03.170--
35.25.Christensen, Sydney Manzo, Elliana SOFRPark VistaDwyer31:01:11.570:01:05.6556-30.59
400 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
3.20.10.Kopf, Samantha Straghn, Ryala Young, Chloe FRJRSOSpanish RiverSpanish RiverAtlantic (Delray)1:01.5053:01:03.64151:04.285918621862-
4.14.13.Young, Chloe Marc, Marie Horgen, Emily FRFRSODwyerSpanish RiverBenjamin School0:01:02.37580:01:02.375853:01:03.6415561862-
5.16.20.Marc, Marie Straghn, Ryala Straghn, Ryala JRFRFRAtlantic (Delray)DwyerDwyer25:01:02.711:06.0431:06.043453.5--
10.16.3.Straghn, Ryala Horgen, Emily Millard-Bruzos, Miranda SOFRSOAtlantic (Delray)Boca RatonSpanish River53:01:03.64151:04.28590:01:02.3758---
13.10.4.Horgen, Emily Kopf, Samantha Young, Chloe JRFRFRBenjamin SchoolBenjamin SchoolBenjamin School1:04.28590:01:02.37589:01:05.404-453.556
14.13.16.DAVIS, JAMYA DAVIS, JAMYA Marc, Marie FRFRSOJohn I. LeonardSpanish RiverSpanish River9:01:05.4041:06.0431:04.2859-18621862
16.3.20.Millard-Bruzos, Miranda Horgen, Emily Straghn, Ryala FRJRJRBoca RatonJohn I. LeonardBoca Raton1:06.04353:01:03.64151:06.043-1862453.5
20.5.3.Sinclaire, Hailey Marc, Marie Kopf, Samantha SOFRJRSpanish RiverAtlantic (Delray)Spanish River24:01:07.2061:01.509:01:05.404---
400 Meters Section 7
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
 1.7.7.1.8.Milledge, Alani Howarth, Haley Myrthil, Shaneisha Graham, Lauren Howarth, Haley Myrthil, Shaneisha SRJRJRSRSRFRWest Boca RatonWellingtonWest Boca RatonPark VistaOxbridge AcademyWellington1:03.101445:01:01.12901:02.71DNF54:01:00.39501:03.17262-49105133.5249105-
5.2. 2.2.8.Milledge, Alani Myrthil, Shaneisha Milledge, Alani Cowles, Keshailyn gonzalez, zaida Croke, Emily SRFRSOSRSOJRWellingtonWest Boca RatonJohn I. LeonardBoca RatonJohn I. LeonardJohn I. Leonard54:01:00.39501:03.171:03.7638DNF45:01:01.12901:03.7638133.52--133.52328549105
7.2.11.1.5.2.gonzalez, zaida Croke, Emily Myrthil, Shaneisha Graham, Lauren Myrthil, Shaneisha Croke, Emily SOJRFRSOSRFRJohn I. LeonardWellingtonPark VistaJohn I. LeonardPark VistaOxbridge AcademyDNF1:02.71DNF1:03.10141:02.71DNF-133.52328549105133.523285
7. 11. 7.8.Milledge, Alani Myrthil, Shaneisha Myrthil, Shaneisha Graham, Lauren Cowles, Keshailyn Dersire, Likendia JRSRSOFRJRSRBoca RatonBoca RatonPark VistaBoca RatonWellingtonOxbridge AcademyDNF54:01:00.3950DNF1:03.10141:03.10141:03.7638-4910549105-2623285
5.5.5.5.8.7.Myrthil, Shaneisha Graham, Lauren Milledge, Alani Graham, Lauren Croke, Emily Myrthil, Shaneisha JRSRSRSRJRSRWellingtonJohn I. LeonardOxbridge AcademyWellingtonWest Boca RatonBoca Raton54:01:00.395054:01:00.3950DNF1:03.10141:03.171:03.763850.5--4910550.549105
 8.1. 11.1.Graham, Lauren Howarth, Haley Myrthil, Shaneisha gonzalez, zaida Milledge, Alani Dersire, Likendia SOFRSRJRFRJRBoca RatonBoca RatonWest Boca RatonWellingtonWellingtonWellington1:02.711:03.17DNFDNF1:03.763854:01:00.3950------
 11.1.11. 11.Howarth, Haley Cowles, Keshailyn Myrthil, Shaneisha Myrthil, Shaneisha Graham, Lauren Myrthil, Shaneisha SOSRSRJRSOSOOxbridge AcademyBoca RatonOxbridge AcademyPark VistaBoca RatonJohn I. Leonard45:01:01.12901:03.1745:01:01.12901:03.1014DNFDNF262--50.5--
5.2. 11.  Dersire, Likendia Howarth, Haley gonzalez, zaida Graham, Lauren Dersire, Likendia gonzalez, zaida SRSRFRSRSRSRWest Boca RatonPark VistaWellingtonJohn I. LeonardBoca RatonPark Vista1:03.7638DNF1:03.7638DNFDNF1:02.7150.5-133.5249105--