March 15-16, 2019
|
Miami (Outdoor) - Coral Gables, FL

Boys Triple Jump High School

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Osaji Skyers SR Miramar 17.68m 14.49m 17.82m 13.33m 12.75m 13.19m 17.97m 47' 6.5" 10
  • 14.49 (+0.0)
  • 14.27 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Craig Saddler JR Cardinal Gibbons 16.42m 13.35m 10.95m 10.95m 14.82m 12.42m 14.82m 43' 9.75" 8
  • 13.12 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.88 (+0.0)
  • 13.35 (+0.0)
  • 12.95 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
3 Sergey Gorban SR Spanish River 9.97m 13.12m 11.94m 12.99m 9.45m 17.06m 11.28m 43' 0.5" 6
  • 13.12 (+0.0)
  • 13.00 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.92 (+0.0)
  • 12.15 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
4 Dominick Denny JR North Broward Prep 13.70m 12.92m 12.27m 11.37m 12.79m 10.08m 16.54m 42' 4.75" 5
  • 12.82 (+0.0)
  • 12.92 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.65 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.67 (+0.0)
5 Giovanni Augustin SR Miramar 11.97m 12.87m 12.10m 9.40m 16.73m 10.42m 9.65m 42' 2.75" 4
  • 12.70 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.87 (+0.0)
  • 12.51 (+0.0)
  • 12.33 (+0.0)
  • 12.72 (+0.0)
6 Junior Victor SR Homestead 11.82m 12.57m 13.95m 9.43m 15.46m 13.45m 9.05m 41' 3" 3
  • 12.57 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Austin Martin SR South Dade 11.14m 12.38m 14.11m 10.65m 14.48m 11.76m 10.40m 40' 7.5" 2
  • 12.38 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Samuel Oyon Senior Coral Gables 13.52m 12.18m 8.53m 11.81m 8.89m 13.52m 8.77m 39' 11.5" 1
  • 12.18 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.94 (+0.0)
  • 12.11 (+0.0)
  • 12.07 (+0.0)
9 Trynyty Conway JR Miami Columbus 13.14m 11.84m 10.54m 14.56m 9.95m 14.44m 11.37m 38' 10.25" -
  • 11.84 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Anton Hall JR Gulliver Prep 10.73m 11.41m 12.21m 13.46m 11.41m 13.81m 13.58m 37' 5.25" -
  • 11.41 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Oberde Desir SR Monsignor Pace 11.17m 11.17m 9.38m 8.27m 8.71m 9.83m 12.29m 36' 7.75" -
  • 11.17 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Cameron DeArmas SR South Dade FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Cory Smith JR North Miami FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  RAUL LEY JR Doral Academy FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  FELIPE ORDONEZ JR Doral Academy FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Waunya Johnson SR Miami Central FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alex Villas JR Highlands Christian FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jordan Williams JR Cooper City FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Prince Young SR Westminster Christian FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Luke Collins FR North Broward Prep FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Terius Taranto SR Cypress Bay FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Boys Triple Jump High School Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Giovanni Augustin SR Miramar 13.00m 15.32m 11.58m 13.00m 12.87m 11.33m 10.68m 42' 2.75" 4
8 Samuel Oyon Senior Coral Gables 13.52m 9.38m 10.47m 14.49m 12.18m 9.87m 13.28m 39' 11.5" 1
9 Trynyty Conway JR Miami Columbus 8.88m 13.62m 8.76m 10.42m 11.84m 14.21m 11.96m 38' 10.25" -
10 Anton Hall JR Gulliver Prep 12.21m 12.89m 12.78m 14.60m 11.41m 13.92m 7.99m 37' 5.25" -
  Prince Young SR Westminster Christian FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Alex Villas JR Highlands Christian FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  FELIPE ORDONEZ JR Doral Academy FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  RAUL LEY JR Doral Academy FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Cory Smith JR North Miami FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Waunya Johnson SR Miami Central FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Boys Triple Jump High School Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Osaji Skyers SR Miramar 11.01m 15.94m 11.01m 14.49m 13.19m 14.20m 10.87m 47' 6.5" 10
2 Craig Saddler JR Cardinal Gibbons 10.41m 14.28m 11.48m 13.35m 12.42m 13.48m 14.95m 43' 9.75" 8
3 Sergey Gorban SR Spanish River 11.28m 14.30m 11.28m 13.12m 11.28m 14.83m 11.55m 43' 0.5" 6
4 Dominick Denny JR North Broward Prep 12.14m 16.41m 11.11m 12.92m 13.05m 10.47m 9.17m 42' 4.75" 5
6 Junior Victor SR Homestead 14.33m 8.80m 11.44m 12.57m 13.32m 13.45m 12.82m 41' 3" 3
7 Austin Martin SR South Dade 13.37m 11.64m 13.49m 12.38m 13.99m 11.27m 13.49m 40' 7.5" 2
11 Oberde Desir SR Monsignor Pace 12.18m 9.05m 11.95m 11.17m 9.38m 8.94m 13.52m 36' 7.75" -
  Terius Taranto SR Cypress Bay FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Jordan Williams JR Cooper City FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Cameron DeArmas SR South Dade FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Luke Collins FR North Broward Prep FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -