FHSAA Bests

110H
15.56 (-0.1)
LJ
5.81m (0.0)
19' 0.75"
300H
56.60 (0.0)
TJ
13.30m (0.0)
43' 7.75"
GMAC Qualifier & Championship    Mar 13, 2020
110H 15.56 (-0.1) 6th  (F)
110H 16.07 (-2.0) 6th  (P)
110H 16.21 (-1.9) 3rd  (P)
TJ 12.60m 41' 4.25" 7th  (F)
TJ 12.22m 40' 1.25" 9th  (P)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational    Mar 6-7, 2020
TJ 12.96m 42' 6.25" 6th  (F)
Spartan Invitational - Southridge    Feb 29, 2020
110H 16.10 (1.9) 7th  (F)
TJ 12.40m 40' 8.25" 5th  (F)
2020 Walter Dix Invitational    Feb 22, 2020
LJ 5.04m 16' 6.5" 17th  (F)
TJ 12.30m 40' 4.25" 4th  (F)
82.5SH 54.02 3rd  (F)
Louie Bing Memorial Classic    Feb 14-15, 2020
110H 16.98 (-1.5) 22nd  (P)
TJ 12.00m 39' 4.5" 7th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4    Apr 27, 2019
TJ 13.23m 43' 5" 8th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 15    Apr 15, 2019
110H 16.32 (0.7) 2nd  (F)
110H 17.35 (1.6) 4th  (P)
LJ 5.81m 19' 0.75" 5th  (F)
TJ 12.10m 39' 8.5" 3rd  (F)
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite    Apr 6, 2019
110H 16.32 (-0.6) 4th  (F)
110H 16.42 (-0.5) 3rd  (P)
TJ 13.18m 43' 3" 2nd  (F)
GMAC Track & Field Championship    Mar 22, 2019
TJ 13.30m 43' 7.75" 3rd  (F)
GMAC Qualifier    Mar 20, 2019
110H 16.86w (2.5) 15th  (F)
TJ 12.44m 40' 9.75" 8th  (F)
Miami Hurricane Invitational    Mar 15-16, 2019
110H 17.18 (0.6) 15th  (P)
TJ 11.84m 38' 10.25" 9th  (F)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational    Mar 1-2, 2019
110H 16.80 (-0.4) 15th  (P)
TJ 12.30m 40' 4.25" 9th  (F)
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge    Feb 23, 2019
110H 18.19 (-1.3) 18th  (P)
TJ 12.33m 40' 5.5" 7th  (F)
Louie Bing Classic    Feb 15-16, 2019
110H 16.93 (-0.3) 26th  (P)
300H 56.60 52nd  (P)
TJ 12.29m 40' 4" 9th  (F)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 15    Apr 17, 2018
300H 45.65 8th  (P)
110 Hurdles
Top↑
15.56 (-0.1)
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
16.07 (-2.0)
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
16.21 (-1.9)
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
16.10 (1.9)
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
16.98 (-1.5)
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14-15, 2020
16.32 (0.7)
FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
17.35 (1.6)
FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
16.32 (-0.6)
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
16.42 (-0.5)
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
16.86w (2.5)
GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019
17.18 (0.6)
Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15-16, 2019
16.80 (-0.4)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1-2, 2019
18.19 (-1.3)
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
16.93 (-0.3)
Louie Bing Classic Feb 15-16, 2019
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Louie Bing Classic Feb 15-16, 2019
FHSAA Class 4A-District 15 Apr 17, 2018
Long Jump
Top↑
  16' 6.5"  
2020 Walter Dix Invitational Feb 22, 2020
  19' 0.75"  
FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
Triple Jump
Top↑
  41' 4.25"  
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
  40' 1.25"  
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
  42' 6.25"  
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
  40' 8.25"  
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
  40' 4.25"  
2020 Walter Dix Invitational Feb 22, 2020
  39' 4.5"  
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14-15, 2020
  43' 5"  
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
  39' 8.5"  
FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
  43' 3"  
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
  43' 7.75"  
GMAC Track & Field Championship Mar 22, 2019
  40' 9.75"  
GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019
  38' 10.25"  
Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15-16, 2019
  40' 4.25"  
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1-2, 2019
  40' 5.5"  
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
  40' 4"  
Louie Bing Classic Feb 15-16, 2019

2020

110 Hurdles
15.56 (-0.1)
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
16.07 (-2.0)
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
16.21 (-1.9)
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
16.10 (1.9)
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
16.98 (-1.5)
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14-15, 2020
Long Jump
  16' 6.5"
2020 Walter Dix Invitational Feb 22, 2020
Triple Jump
  41' 4.25"
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
  40' 1.25"
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
  42' 6.25"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
  40' 8.25"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
  40' 4.25"
2020 Walter Dix Invitational Feb 22, 2020
  39' 4.5"
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14-15, 2020
Shuttle Hurdle Relay (82.5 Meters)
2020 Walter Dix Invitational Feb 22, 2020

2019

110 Hurdles
16.32 (0.7)
FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
17.35 (1.6)
FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
16.32 (-0.6)
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
16.42 (-0.5)
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
16.86w (2.5)
GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019
17.18 (0.6)
Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15-16, 2019
16.80 (-0.4)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1-2, 2019
18.19 (-1.3)
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
16.93 (-0.3)
Louie Bing Classic Feb 15-16, 2019
300 Hurdles
Louie Bing Classic Feb 15-16, 2019
Long Jump
  19' 0.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
Triple Jump
  43' 5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
  39' 8.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
  43' 3"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
  43' 7.75"
GMAC Track & Field Championship Mar 22, 2019
  40' 9.75"
GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019
  38' 10.25"
Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15-16, 2019
  40' 4.25"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1-2, 2019
  40' 5.5"
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
  40' 4"
Louie Bing Classic Feb 15-16, 2019

2018

300 Hurdles
FHSAA Class 4A-District 15 Apr 17, 2018
110 Hurdles
2020  
15.56 (-0.1)
2019  
16.32 (0.7)
Apr 15, 2019
300 Hurdles
2019  
Feb 15-16, 2019
Long Jump
2020  
  16' 6.5"
2019  
  19' 0.75"
Apr 15, 2019
Triple Jump
2020  
  42' 6.25"
2019  
  43' 7.75"