March 22, 2019
|
South Sumter - Bushnell, FL
|
Timing: Athletic Scoring Providers

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tinnibu Hollis SO Crystal River 11.40 10
2 Jaquan McCants SR Wildwood 11.43 8
3 Johnasay Grant SR Pasco 11.49 6
4 Diontray Manuel JR Tampa Catholic 11.59 5
5 Collin Scozzafava JR Citrus 11.64 4
6 Darrius Bennett FR South Sumter 11.67 3
7 Douglas Sharp SO South Sumter 11.69 2
8 Malique Romeo SR Crystal River 11.69 1
9 Darrion Bennett FR South Sumter 11.74 -
10 Terry Weems JR Citrus 11.76 -
11 Dwayne Wagner SO Crystal River 11.77 -
12 Tyler Burkes JR Tampa Catholic 11.86 -
13 Timothy Johnson SR Pasco 11.91 -
14 Ernest Cooper, III FR Wildwood 12.05 -
15 Malcom Gibbs SO Pasco 12.17 -
16 Ike Nkwocha FR Lecanto 12.30 -
17 Erskine Devose JR Citrus 12.35 -
18 Zachary Welch SO Tavares 12.36 -
19 Jaden Andral-Colon SO Foundation Academy 12.55 -
20 Nicholas Allensworth SR Lecanto 12.60 -
21 Sean Collazo FR Tavares 12.86 -
22 Weston Wall FR Foundation Academy 13.48 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Ernest Cooper, III FR Wildwood 12.05 -
16 Ike Nkwocha FR Lecanto 12.30 -
18 Zachary Welch SO Tavares 12.36 -
19 Jaden Andral-Colon SO Foundation Academy 12.55 -
21 Sean Collazo FR Tavares 12.86 -
22 Weston Wall FR Foundation Academy 13.48 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Malique Romeo SR Crystal River 11.69 1
10 Terry Weems JR Citrus 11.76 -
13 Timothy Johnson SR Pasco 11.91 -
15 Malcom Gibbs SO Pasco 12.17 -
17 Erskine Devose JR Citrus 12.35 -
20 Nicholas Allensworth SR Lecanto 12.60 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Diontray Manuel JR Tampa Catholic 11.59 5
6 Darrius Bennett FR South Sumter 11.67 3
7 Douglas Sharp SO South Sumter 11.69 2
9 Darrion Bennett FR South Sumter 11.74 -
11 Dwayne Wagner SO Crystal River 11.77 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tinnibu Hollis SO Crystal River 11.40 10
2 Jaquan McCants SR Wildwood 11.43 8
3 Johnasay Grant SR Pasco 11.49 6
5 Collin Scozzafava JR Citrus 11.64 4
12 Tyler Burkes JR Tampa Catholic 11.86 -

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Johnasay Grant SR Pasco 22.81 10
2 Okechukwu Nkwocha SR Lecanto 22.98 8
3 Trevor Moffitt SO South Sumter 23.81 6
4 Dalton Brown SR Tavares 23.97 5
5 Collin Scozzafava JR Citrus 24.13 4
6 Darrius Bennett FR South Sumter 24.30 3
7 Andrew Porter SR Tavares 24.78 2
8 Daijhae Abate SO Crystal River 25.09 1
9 Gabriel McKinney SO Crystal River 25.09 -
10 Douglas Sharp SO South Sumter 25.28 -
11 Malcom Gibbs SO Pasco 25.35 -
12 Seth Cox JR Crystal River 25.58   
13 Nicholas Allensworth SR Lecanto 25.73 -
14 Jaden Andral-Colon SO Foundation Academy 25.81 -
15 Ike Nkwocha FR Lecanto 25.87 -
16 Santiago Mira SO Citrus 25.92 -
17 Corvin Henry SO Citrus 26.31 -
18 Cullen van der Riet JR Foundation Academy 27.21 -
19 Weston Wall FR Foundation Academy 27.88 -
20 Oscene Mikell SO Wildwood 28.64   
21 Daniel Strickland SR Pasco 28.87 -
  Tinnibu Hollis SO Crystal River 25.58 -
  Todney Woolfolk JR Wildwood FS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Oscene Mikell SO Wildwood 28.64   
  Todney Woolfolk JR Wildwood FS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Collin Scozzafava JR Citrus 24.13 4
14 Jaden Andral-Colon SO Foundation Academy 25.81 -
15 Ike Nkwocha FR Lecanto 25.87 -
18 Cullen van der Riet JR Foundation Academy 27.21 -
19 Weston Wall FR Foundation Academy 27.88 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Daijhae Abate SO Crystal River 25.09 1
11 Malcom Gibbs SO Pasco 25.35 -
13 Nicholas Allensworth SR Lecanto 25.73 -
16 Santiago Mira SO Citrus 25.92 -
17 Corvin Henry SO Citrus 26.31 -
21 Daniel Strickland SR Pasco 28.87 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Trevor Moffitt SO South Sumter 23.81 6
6 Darrius Bennett FR South Sumter 24.30 3
7 Andrew Porter SR Tavares 24.78 2
9 Gabriel McKinney SO Crystal River 25.09 -
10 Douglas Sharp SO South Sumter 25.28 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Johnasay Grant SR Pasco 22.81 10
2 Okechukwu Nkwocha SR Lecanto 22.98 8
4 Dalton Brown SR Tavares 23.97 5
12 Seth Cox JR Crystal River 25.58   
  Tinnibu Hollis SO Crystal River 25.58 -

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Dalton Brown SR Tavares 51.13 10
2 Okechukwu Nkwocha SR Lecanto 52.99 8
3 Andra Hart SR South Sumter 53.62 6
4 Dylan McCain JR Tampa Catholic 54.48 5
5 Davion Smith SO South Sumter 54.74 4
6 Parker Tallis JR Foundation Academy 55.30 3
7 James Phillips JR Lecanto 56.05 2
8 Mark Provost SR Citrus 57.54 1
9 Brandon Kasyanov SO Foundation Academy 59.42 -
10 Timothy Young JR Tampa Catholic 59.65 -
11 Garhett Miller SO South Sumter 59.90 -
12 Kenan Collignon JR Tavares 1:00.00 -
13 Paulin David FR Crystal River 1:00.13 -
14 Peter Ian Holzer SO Lecanto 1:00.67 -
15 Cullen van der Riet JR Foundation Academy 1:01.66 -
16 Cody Bishir FR Citrus 1:01.69 -
17 Terrell Snowden, Jr SO Wildwood 1:01.98 -
18 Colin Doyle JR Citrus 1:03.75 -
19 Bradley Davies SO Tavares 1:05.23 -
20 Caden Smith JR Pasco 1:09.76 -
21 Garion Pope JR SO Pasco 1:10.90 -
22 Andrew Tossoonian FR Tampa Catholic 1:18.79 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Kenan Collignon JR Tavares 1:00.00 -
17 Terrell Snowden, Jr SO Wildwood 1:01.98 -
20 Caden Smith JR Pasco 1:09.76 -
21 Garion Pope JR SO Pasco 1:10.90 -
22 Andrew Tossoonian FR Tampa Catholic 1:18.79 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Brandon Kasyanov SO Foundation Academy 59.42 -
13 Paulin David FR Crystal River 1:00.13 -
15 Cullen van der Riet JR Foundation Academy 1:01.66 -
16 Cody Bishir FR Citrus 1:01.69 -
18 Colin Doyle JR Citrus 1:03.75 -
19 Bradley Davies SO Tavares 1:05.23 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Dylan McCain JR Tampa Catholic 54.48 5
7 James Phillips JR Lecanto 56.05 2
8 Mark Provost SR Citrus 57.54 1
10 Timothy Young JR Tampa Catholic 59.65 -
11 Garhett Miller SO South Sumter 59.90 -
14 Peter Ian Holzer SO Lecanto 1:00.67 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Dalton Brown SR Tavares 51.13 10
2 Okechukwu Nkwocha SR Lecanto 52.99 8
3 Andra Hart SR South Sumter 53.62 6
5 Davion Smith SO South Sumter 54.74 4
6 Parker Tallis JR Foundation Academy 55.30 3

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Dalton Brown SR Tavares 2:03.72 10
2 Gabriel Romero SR Crystal River 2:04.13 8
3 Vance Ruiz SO Lecanto 2:05.01 6
4 Samuel Reed SO South Sumter 2:10.43 5
5 Jimmy George SO Foundation Academy 2:13.93 4
6 Miles Drennan FR Tavares 2:14.00 3
7 Diontray Manuel JR Tampa Catholic 2:18.62 2
8 Nicholas Uribe FR South Sumter 2:19.33 1
9 Kyle Davidson SR Wildwood 2:20.04 -
10 Mark Provost SR Citrus 2:22.61 -
11 Kenan Collignon JR Tavares 2:23.31 -
12 Jesus Hinojosa FR South Sumter 2:24.30 -
13 Kyle Cinicola SO Wildwood 2:24.33 -
14 Jose Valeriano SR Pasco 2:24.87 -
15 Thomas Tyler FR Citrus 2:25.00 -
16 Kenneth Reis-Elbara FR Lecanto 2:29.44 -
17 Lewis Dimech SR Citrus 2:30.58 -
18 Jack Walden FR Lecanto 2:33.88 -
19 Ben Smith SR Foundation Academy 2:34.76 -
20 Matthew Mastrorio FR Tampa Catholic 2:36.85 -
21 O'Mari Jackson SO Wildwood 2:39.26 -
22 Noah Lam JR Tampa Catholic 2:49.75 -
23 Andrew Nyland 7 Foundation Academy 3:01.43 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Mark Provost SR Citrus 2:22.61 -
13 Kyle Cinicola SO Wildwood 2:24.33 -
14 Jose Valeriano SR Pasco 2:24.87 -
16 Kenneth Reis-Elbara FR Lecanto 2:29.44 -
17 Lewis Dimech SR Citrus 2:30.58 -
18 Jack Walden FR Lecanto 2:33.88 -
19 Ben Smith SR Foundation Academy 2:34.76 -
20 Matthew Mastrorio FR Tampa Catholic 2:36.85 -
21 O'Mari Jackson SO Wildwood 2:39.26 -
22 Noah Lam JR Tampa Catholic 2:49.75 -
23 Andrew Nyland 7 Foundation Academy 3:01.43 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Dalton Brown SR Tavares 2:03.72 10
2 Gabriel Romero SR Crystal River 2:04.13 8
3 Vance Ruiz SO Lecanto 2:05.01 6
4 Samuel Reed SO South Sumter 2:10.43 5
5 Jimmy George SO Foundation Academy 2:13.93 4
6 Miles Drennan FR Tavares 2:14.00 3
7 Diontray Manuel JR Tampa Catholic 2:18.62 2
8 Nicholas Uribe FR South Sumter 2:19.33 1
9 Kyle Davidson SR Wildwood 2:20.04 -
11 Kenan Collignon JR Tavares 2:23.31 -
12 Jesus Hinojosa FR South Sumter 2:24.30 -
15 Thomas Tyler FR Citrus 2:25.00 -

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alex Kay SR Vanguard (Ocala) 4:43.22 10
2 Sean Murray SR Lecanto 4:43.87 8
3 Aiden Weber SO Lecanto 4:53.52 6
4 Bryan Fisher SR Citrus 4:54.41 5
5 Cody Thompson JR Crystal River 4:58.05 4
6 Ephraim Drennan JR Tavares 4:58.08 3
7 Miles Drennan FR Tavares 4:59.07 2
8 Thomas Tyler FR Citrus 5:08.07 1
9 Nicholas Uribe FR South Sumter 5:13.42 -
10 Kyle Davidson SR Wildwood 5:14.41 -
11 Bradley Higgins SO Foundation Academy 5:19.64 -
12 Ian Buckingham FR Crystal River 5:22.34 -
13 Jackson Babington SO Tavares 5:24.41 -
14 Kenneth Reis-Elbara FR Lecanto 5:29.62 -
15 Lewis Dimech SR Citrus 5:32.85 -
16 Jesus Hinojosa FR South Sumter 5:36.70 -
17 Jordan Gibbs FR Pasco 5:37.90 -
18 Jason Stukes SO Crystal River 5:38.42 -
19 Bhamani Morgan SO Wildwood 5:55.41 -
20 Zach Long SO Foundation Academy 6:02.25 -
21 Noah Lam JR Tampa Catholic 6:06.05 -
22 Matthew Mastrorio FR Tampa Catholic 6:08.35 -
23 Ricardo Tobar JR South Sumter 6:11.28 -
24 Max Newlon JR Pasco 6:14.21 -
25 Caleb Pickens FR Wildwood 6:17.57 -
26 Benjamin Elliston SO Foundation Academy 6:24.32 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Kenneth Reis-Elbara FR Lecanto 5:29.62 -
15 Lewis Dimech SR Citrus 5:32.85 -
17 Jordan Gibbs FR Pasco 5:37.90 -
18 Jason Stukes SO Crystal River 5:38.42 -
19 Bhamani Morgan SO Wildwood 5:55.41 -
20 Zach Long SO Foundation Academy 6:02.25 -
21 Noah Lam JR Tampa Catholic 6:06.05 -
22 Matthew Mastrorio FR Tampa Catholic 6:08.35 -
23 Ricardo Tobar JR South Sumter 6:11.28 -
24 Max Newlon JR Pasco 6:14.21 -
25 Caleb Pickens FR Wildwood 6:17.57 -
26 Benjamin Elliston SO Foundation Academy 6:24.32 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alex Kay SR Vanguard (Ocala) 4:43.22 10
2 Sean Murray SR Lecanto 4:43.87 8
3 Aiden Weber SO Lecanto 4:53.52 6
4 Bryan Fisher SR Citrus 4:54.41 5
5 Cody Thompson JR Crystal River 4:58.05 4
6 Ephraim Drennan JR Tavares 4:58.08 3
7 Miles Drennan FR Tavares 4:59.07 2
8 Thomas Tyler FR Citrus 5:08.07 1
9 Nicholas Uribe FR South Sumter 5:13.42 -
10 Kyle Davidson SR Wildwood 5:14.41 -
11 Bradley Higgins SO Foundation Academy 5:19.64 -
12 Ian Buckingham FR Crystal River 5:22.34 -
13 Jackson Babington SO Tavares 5:24.41 -
16 Jesus Hinojosa FR South Sumter 5:36.70 -

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Bryan Fisher SR Citrus 10:52.00 10
2 Jeremiah Piraux JR Lecanto 10:56.29 8
3 Cody Thompson JR Crystal River 11:01.89 6
4 Riley Miller SO Tampa Catholic 11:56.24 5
5 Trevor Reid SO Crystal River 11:56.51 4
6 Daniel Schulenberg JR Lecanto 12:45.04 3
7 Draven Poole FR Pasco 17:34.16 2

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tysen Coates JR Tavares 15.21 10
2 Jacob Grabill JR Tavares 15.38 8
3 Chase Wilson JR Lecanto 16.92 6
4 Jessie Strickland FR Wildwood 17.81 5
5 Seth Cox JR Crystal River 18.26 4
6 Allen Best FR South Sumter 18.74 3
7 Aiden Finamore FR Lecanto 18.88 2
8 Christian Caruso JR South Sumter 19.29 1
9 joseph sullivan FR Lecanto 19.30 -
10 Wyatt Mandahl SO South Sumter 19.68 -
11 Curon Parker JR Crystal River 21.32 -
12 Jabin Black FR Citrus 22.06 -
13 Branden Southard JR Citrus 23.00 -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Wyatt Mandahl SO South Sumter 19.68 -
12 Jabin Black FR Citrus 22.06 -
13 Branden Southard JR Citrus 23.00 -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Allen Best FR South Sumter 18.74 3
8 Christian Caruso JR South Sumter 19.29 1
9 joseph sullivan FR Lecanto 19.30 -
11 Curon Parker JR Crystal River 21.32 -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tysen Coates JR Tavares 15.21 10
2 Jacob Grabill JR Tavares 15.38 8
3 Chase Wilson JR Lecanto 16.92 6
4 Jessie Strickland FR Wildwood 17.81 5
5 Seth Cox JR Crystal River 18.26 4
7 Aiden Finamore FR Lecanto 18.88 2

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jacob Grabill JR Tavares 43.00 10
2 Chase Wilson JR Lecanto 44.08 8
3 Jessie Strickland FR Wildwood 45.85 6
4 Luke Osterberger JR Tampa Catholic 46.59 5
5 Allen Best FR South Sumter 46.69 4
6 Robert Harrison JR Crystal River 47.58 3
7 Aiden Finamore FR Lecanto 47.81 2
8 Wyatt Mandahl SO South Sumter 48.18 1
9 joseph sullivan FR Lecanto 49.44 -
10 Felipe Ferraz SR Foundation Academy 50.67 -
11 Christian Caruso JR South Sumter 50.94 -
12 Jabin Black FR Citrus 53.42 -
  Seth Cox JR Crystal River DQ   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Wyatt Mandahl SO South Sumter 48.18 1
11 Christian Caruso JR South Sumter 50.94 -
12 Jabin Black FR Citrus 53.42 -
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Robert Harrison JR Crystal River 47.58 3
7 Aiden Finamore FR Lecanto 47.81 2
9 joseph sullivan FR Lecanto 49.44 -
10 Felipe Ferraz SR Foundation Academy 50.67 -
  Seth Cox JR Crystal River DQ   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jacob Grabill JR Tavares 43.00 10
2 Chase Wilson JR Lecanto 44.08 8
3 Jessie Strickland FR Wildwood 45.85 6
4 Luke Osterberger JR Tampa Catholic 46.59 5
5 Allen Best FR South Sumter 46.69 4

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Cameron Pompey JR Tavares 1.92m 6' 3.5" 10
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.92
    XXO
2 Cayden Gunter SR Crystal River 1.77m 5' 9.75" 8
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XXO
  • 1.82
    XXX
3 Dieter Wunderly SO Lecanto 1.72m 5' 7.75" 6
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XXX
4 Robert Harrison JR Crystal River 1.72m 5' 7.75" 5
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    XXO
  • 1.77
    XXX
5 Tyler Boykins SR Crystal River 1.67m 5' 5.75" 4
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XXX
6 Parker Tallis JR Foundation Academy 1.62m 5' 3.75" 3
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
7 Blake Sheffield FR Lecanto 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
8 Kenneth Reis-Elbara FR Lecanto 1.57m 5' 1.75" 1
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
9 Jacob Joseph JR South Sumter 1.52m 4' 11.75" -
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
  Jimmy George SO Foundation Academy NH NH   
  • 1.52
    XXX
  Tysen Coates JR Tavares NH NH   
  • 1.52
    P

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Trevor Moffitt SO South Sumter 6.37m 20' 10.75" 10
  • 6.37  
  • 6.33  
  • 4.88  
2 Brock Adams SR Tampa Catholic 6.07m 19' 11" 8
  • 5.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.07  
3 Todney Woolfolk JR Wildwood 5.91m 19' 4.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.91  
4 Jacob Grabill JR Tavares 5.71m 18' 9" 5
  • 5.44  
  • 5.71  
  • 5.65  
5 Tysen Coates JR Tavares 5.71m 18' 9" 4
  • 5.26  
  • 5.71  
  • 5.58  
6 Alfred Corbin SO Wildwood 5.67m 18' 7.25" 3
  • 5.30  
  • 5.67  
  • FOUL  
7 Douglas Sharp SO South Sumter 5.61m 18' 5" 2
  • 5.40  
  • 5.61  
  • FOUL  
8 Chantz White JR Lecanto 5.47m 17' 11.5" 1
  • 5.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Parker Tallis JR Foundation Academy 5.46m 17' 11" -
  • 5.46  
  • 5.34  
  • FOUL  
10 Andrew Porter SR Tavares 5.46m 17' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.46  
  • FOUL  
11 Tyler Boykins SR Crystal River 5.20m 17' 0.75" -
  • 5.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.12  
12 Mark Provost SR Citrus 5.09m 16' 8.5" -
  • 5.09  
  • 5.02  
  • 4.91  
13 Grayson Neander SO Citrus 5.09m 16' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.99  
  • 5.09  
14 Kaden Bowen JR Lecanto 4.96m 16' 3.25" -
  • 4.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.78  
15 Sergio Llopiz JR Tampa Catholic 4.95m 16' 3" -
  • 4.92  
  • 4.95  
  • 4.67  
16 Ernest Cooper, III FR Wildwood 4.79m 15' 8.75" -
  • 3.78  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.67  
17 Cullen van der Riet JR Foundation Academy 4.51m 14' 9.75" -
  • 4.46  
  • 4.21  
  • 4.51  
18 Erick Strong FR Citrus 4.16m 13' 7.75" -
  • 4.04  
  • 4.16  
  • 4.02  
19 Andrew Nyland 7 Foundation Academy 3.48m 11' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.18  
  • 3.48  
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Trevor Moffitt SO South Sumter 6.37m 20' 10.75" 10
2 Brock Adams SR Tampa Catholic 6.07m 19' 11" 8
4 Jacob Grabill JR Tavares 5.71m 18' 9" 5
5 Tysen Coates JR Tavares 5.71m 18' 9" 4
6 Alfred Corbin SO Wildwood 5.67m 18' 7.25" 3
7 Douglas Sharp SO South Sumter 5.61m 18' 5" 2
8 Chantz White JR Lecanto 5.47m 17' 11.5" 1
10 Andrew Porter SR Tavares 5.46m 17' 11" -
11 Tyler Boykins SR Crystal River 5.20m 17' 0.75" -
16 Ernest Cooper, III FR Wildwood 4.79m 15' 8.75" -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Todney Woolfolk JR Wildwood 5.91m 19' 4.75" 6
9 Parker Tallis JR Foundation Academy 5.46m 17' 11" -
12 Mark Provost SR Citrus 5.09m 16' 8.5" -
13 Grayson Neander SO Citrus 5.09m 16' 8.5" -
14 Kaden Bowen JR Lecanto 4.96m 16' 3.25" -
15 Sergio Llopiz JR Tampa Catholic 4.95m 16' 3" -
17 Cullen van der Riet JR Foundation Academy 4.51m 14' 9.75" -
18 Erick Strong FR Citrus 4.16m 13' 7.75" -
19 Andrew Nyland 7 Foundation Academy 3.48m 11' 5" -

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jacob Grabill JR Tavares 12.06m 39' 7" 10
  • 12.03  
  • 12.06  
  • 11.89  
2 Brock Adams SR Tampa Catholic 11.93m 39' 1.75" 8
  • 11.10  
  • 11.93  
  • FOUL  
3 Bryan Fisher SR Citrus 11.37m 37' 3.75" 6
  • 11.21  
  • 11.00  
  • 11.37  
4 John Taylor Spurrier SO Tavares 11.18m 36' 8.25" 5
  • 10.92  
  • 11.18  
  • FOUL  
5 Tysen Coates JR Tavares 11.07m 36' 4" 4
  • 10.44  
  • 11.07  
  • FOUL  
6 Chantz White JR Lecanto 11.06m 36' 3.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 11.06  
  • FOUL  
7 Kaden Bowen JR Lecanto 10.91m 35' 9.5" 2
  • 10.71  
  • 10.62  
  • 10.91  
8 Jacob Joseph JR South Sumter 10.84m 35' 6.75" 1
  • 10.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Grayson Neander SO Citrus 10.82m 35' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.82  
10 Kevarious Gordon JR Wildwood 10.80m 35' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.61  
  • 10.80  
11 Mark Provost SR Citrus 10.69m 35' 1" -
  • 10.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.69  
12 Sergio Llopiz JR Tampa Catholic 10.41m 34' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.41  
  • 10.06  
  Meshach Baba JR Wildwood NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jacob Grabill JR Tavares 12.06m 39' 7" 10
2 Brock Adams SR Tampa Catholic 11.93m 39' 1.75" 8
3 Bryan Fisher SR Citrus 11.37m 37' 3.75" 6
4 John Taylor Spurrier SO Tavares 11.18m 36' 8.25" 5
5 Tysen Coates JR Tavares 11.07m 36' 4" 4
6 Chantz White JR Lecanto 11.06m 36' 3.5" 3
8 Jacob Joseph JR South Sumter 10.84m 35' 6.75" 1
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Kaden Bowen JR Lecanto 10.91m 35' 9.5" 2
9 Grayson Neander SO Citrus 10.82m 35' 6" -
10 Kevarious Gordon JR Wildwood 10.80m 35' 5.25" -
11 Mark Provost SR Citrus 10.69m 35' 1" -
12 Sergio Llopiz JR Tampa Catholic 10.41m 34' 2" -
  Meshach Baba JR Wildwood NM NM   

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Marterrian Davis JR Wildwood 14.35m 47' 1" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 14.35  
  • FOUL  
2 Tylen Caldwell SR Citrus 14.17m 46' 6" 8
  • 14.17  
  • 14.15  
  • 14.01  
3 Ryan Myrick SR Citrus 14.08m 46' 2.5" 6
  • 13.89  
  • 14.08  
  • 13.51  
4 Jordan Perez SR Tavares 12.83m 42' 1.25" 5
  • 11.53  
  • 12.83  
  • 11.80  
5 Franklin Allen JR South Sumter 12.25m 40' 2.25" 4
  • 12.17  
  • 12.25  
6 Andrew Douglas SR Pasco 11.84m 38' 10.25" 3
  • 10.62  
  • 11.84  
  • 10.70  
7 Tyler Godfrey SR Crystal River 11.66m 38' 3.25" 2
  • 10.93  
  • 10.72  
  • 11.66  
8 Javion Mathis JR Lecanto 11.55m 37' 10.75" 1
  • 11.55  
  • 11.08  
  • 11.28  
9 Kevarious Gordon JR Wildwood 11.54m 37' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.11  
  • 11.54  
10 Garret Wyman SR Citrus 11.52m 37' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.35  
  • 11.52  
11 Timothy Johnson SR Pasco 10.93m 35' 10.5" -
  • 10.67  
  • 10.61  
  • 10.93  
12 Tanner Leturno JR Lecanto 10.66m 34' 11.75" -
  • 10.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.45  
13 Andrew Porter SR Tavares 10.61m 34' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.61  
  • 9.62  
14 Daniel Strickland SR Pasco 10.25m 33' 7.5" -
  • 9.29  
  • 9.75  
  • 10.25  
15 Paul Whitaker SO Tavares 9.61m 31' 6.5" -
  • 9.61  
  • 8.82  
  • 8.49  
16 Zachary Carneglia FR South Sumter 9.57m 31' 4.75" -
  • 9.34  
  • 9.51  
  • 9.57  
17 Mark Spriggs SO Lecanto 9.39m 30' 9.75" -
  • 9.10  
  • 8.84  
  • 9.39  
18 Isaiah Allen FR South Sumter 9.39m 30' 9.75" -
  • 9.39  
  • 7.69  
  • 7.93  
19 Ben Smith SR Foundation Academy 9.11m 29' 10.75" -
  • 9.11  
  • 7.42  
  • 8.84  
  Kane Choppolla SR Tampa Catholic NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Marterrian Davis JR Wildwood 14.35m 47' 1" 10
2 Tylen Caldwell SR Citrus 14.17m 46' 6" 8
3 Ryan Myrick SR Citrus 14.08m 46' 2.5" 6
4 Jordan Perez SR Tavares 12.83m 42' 1.25" 5
5 Franklin Allen JR South Sumter 12.25m 40' 2.25" 4
6 Andrew Douglas SR Pasco 11.84m 38' 10.25" 3
8 Javion Mathis JR Lecanto 11.55m 37' 10.75" 1
10 Garret Wyman SR Citrus 11.52m 37' 9.5" -
12 Tanner Leturno JR Lecanto 10.66m 34' 11.75" -
  Kane Choppolla SR Tampa Catholic NM NM   
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Tyler Godfrey SR Crystal River 11.66m 38' 3.25" 2
9 Kevarious Gordon JR Wildwood 11.54m 37' 10.5" -
11 Timothy Johnson SR Pasco 10.93m 35' 10.5" -
13 Andrew Porter SR Tavares 10.61m 34' 9.75" -
14 Daniel Strickland SR Pasco 10.25m 33' 7.5" -
15 Paul Whitaker SO Tavares 9.61m 31' 6.5" -
16 Zachary Carneglia FR South Sumter 9.57m 31' 4.75" -
17 Mark Spriggs SO Lecanto 9.39m 30' 9.75" -
18 Isaiah Allen FR South Sumter 9.39m 30' 9.75" -
19 Ben Smith SR Foundation Academy 9.11m 29' 10.75" -

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Tylen Caldwell SR Citrus 43.79m 143' 8" 10
  • 43.79  
  • 41.13  
  • FOUL  
2 Marterrian Davis JR Wildwood 42.00m 137' 9" 8
  • 40.50  
  • 39.97  
  • 42.00  
3 Franklin Allen JR South Sumter 38.61m 126' 8" 6
  • 32.86  
  • 38.61  
  • 32.29  
4 Ryan Myrick SR Citrus 36.87m 120' 11" 5
  • 36.87  
  • 35.78  
  • FOUL  
5 Mark Spriggs SO Lecanto 35.00m 114' 10" 4
  • 33.27  
  • 35.00  
  • 33.70  
6 Garret Wyman SR Citrus 34.88m 114' 5" 3
  • 34.65  
  • 34.88  
  • FOUL  
7 Tanner Leturno JR Lecanto 33.25m 109' 1" 2
  • 33.23  
  • 33.25  
  • FOUL  
8 Kenny Winters SR Wildwood 32.22m 105' 8" 1
  • 31.03  
  • 32.22  
  • 28.94  
9 Jordan Perez SR Tavares 30.85m 101' 2" -
  • 28.79  
  • 28.02  
  • 30.85  
10 Zachary Carneglia FR South Sumter 29.27m 96' 0" -
  • 23.75  
  • 29.27  
  • FOUL  
11 Ben Smith SR Foundation Academy 29.19m 95' 9" -
  • 25.65  
  • 25.31  
  • 29.19  
12 Tyler Godfrey SR Crystal River 28.44m 93' 4" -
  • 27.69  
  • 25.21  
  • 28.44  
13 Paul Whitaker SO Tavares 27.64m 90' 8" -
  • 27.64  
  • 25.89  
  • 24.72  
14 Kevarious Gordon JR Wildwood 27.50m 90' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 27.50  
  • 25.74  
15 Albert Sullivan SO Lecanto 25.73m 84' 5" -
  • 24.75  
  • 25.73  
  • 24.52  
16 Andrew Douglas SR Pasco 25.65m 84' 2" -
  • 18.80  
  • 22.24  
  • 25.65  
17 Daniel Strickland SR Pasco 25.57m 83' 11" -
  • 25.45  
  • 25.57  
  • 24.03  
18 Isaiah Allen FR South Sumter 24.98m 81' 11" -
  • 24.92  
  • 24.98  
  • FOUL  
19 Brandon Kasyanov SO Foundation Academy 20.64m 67' 8" -
  • 20.64  
  • 20.16  
  • 19.72  
  Timothy Johnson SR Pasco NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jack LaFond SO Tampa Catholic NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Boys' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Tylen Caldwell SR Citrus 43.79m 143' 8" 10
2 Marterrian Davis JR Wildwood 42.00m 137' 9" 8
3 Franklin Allen JR South Sumter 38.61m 126' 8" 6
4 Ryan Myrick SR Citrus 36.87m 120' 11" 5
5 Mark Spriggs SO Lecanto 35.00m 114' 10" 4
6 Garret Wyman SR Citrus 34.88m 114' 5" 3
7 Tanner Leturno JR Lecanto 33.25m 109' 1" 2
8 Kenny Winters SR Wildwood 32.22m 105' 8" 1
9 Jordan Perez SR Tavares 30.85m 101' 2" -
10 Zachary Carneglia FR South Sumter 29.27m 96' 0" -
15 Albert Sullivan SO Lecanto 25.73m 84' 5" -
Boys' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Ben Smith SR Foundation Academy 29.19m 95' 9" -
12 Tyler Godfrey SR Crystal River 28.44m 93' 4" -
13 Paul Whitaker SO Tavares 27.64m 90' 8" -
14 Kevarious Gordon JR Wildwood 27.50m 90' 3" -
16 Andrew Douglas SR Pasco 25.65m 84' 2" -
17 Daniel Strickland SR Pasco 25.57m 83' 11" -
18 Isaiah Allen FR South Sumter 24.98m 81' 11" -
19 Brandon Kasyanov SO Foundation Academy 20.64m 67' 8" -
  Timothy Johnson SR Pasco NM NM   
  Jack LaFond SO Tampa Catholic NM NM