February 16, 2019
|
Ida Baker (Cape Coral) - Cape Coral, FL

Boys 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.1.5.Motley III, Roger Wright, Elijah McKellep, Brian JRSRJRDunbarNaplesBarron Collier4752.894 4448.96 4448.96 710 1062 6514
7.2.8.White, Terrell White, Terrell Lawrence, Martin JRSRSODunbarDunbarDunbar9451.75 048.98 048.98 1817 1817 1062
1.3.3.Washington, Joriell Motley III, Roger White, Terrell JRSOSRNaplesDunbarFort Myers56.1922 9451.75 9354.2503 33 816 33
6.4.1.Motley III, Roger Lawrence, Martin Battle, Zavion JRJRJRNaplesBarron CollierIda Baker4448.96 4752.894 9354.2503 1817 6514 8622
3.5.6.Deshommes, Jason McKellep, Brian McKellep, Brian JRJRJRNaplesIda BakerBarron Collier55.441 154.06 55.441 6514 4 816
6.6.4.Deshommes, Jason Deshommes, Jason White, Terrell SRJRSODunbarNaplesDunbar154.06 9354.2503 56.1922 33 33 33
4.7.8.McKellep, Brian Washington, Joriell Wright, Elijah JRSOJRNaplesFort MyersDunbar154.06 55.441 55.441 710 8622 1062
7.8.5.Wright, Elijah Battle, Zavion McKellep, Brian SOJRSODunbarDunbarFort Myers9451.75 56.1922 9451.75 33 710 816

Boys 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.40.Wright, Elijah Wright, Elijah SRSONaplesGulf Coast4649.22 48:01:02.25
2.11.White, Terrell Washington, Joriell SRJRDunbarSouth Fort Myers49.532 355.853
3.38.Motley III, Roger Washington, Joriell SOFRDunbarIda Baker851.49 6353.289
4.8.Battle, Zavion Warren, Nicholas JRSODunbarNorth Fort Myers0152.1357 853.902
5.10.Lawrence, Martin Garcia, Camden JRSOBarron CollierEstero7652.458 355.853
6.28.McKellep, Brian Gaymon, Derron JRSOIda BakerLehigh53.0046 2056.5268
7.27.Washington, Joriell Fradin, Isarb SOSOFort MyersBarron Collier6353.289 5955.300
8.10.Deshommes, Jason Hil, Juan JRSONaplesMariner53.581 8957.4314
9.26.McCray, Willie Rodriguez, Thomas SOSRLehighDunbar753.70 57.59
10.29.Jones, Hunter Perez, John SRSOGolden GateEstero853.902 454.945
11.6.Washington, Emmanuel Shaffer, Peter JRJRSouth Fort MyersFort Myers54.19 753.70
12.5.Dinkens, Trevor White, Terrell SRFRRiverdaleSouthwest Florida Christian54.63 7652.458
13.28.Merisier, Marvens Wright, Elijah SOJRFort MyersLehigh4454.835 59.04
14.2.Horan, Patrick Wallace, Carson JRSOCanterbury (FM)Gulf Coast454.945 18:01:03.05
15.3.Riley, Nathaniel Sealy, Donovan SOJRSouthwest Florida ChristianNaples655.033 59.7153
16.43.Grimes, Jason Martin, Brian JRJRBarron CollierDunbar5955.300 1:17.9480
17.13.Gaymon, Derron Ferrer, Alex SRJREsteroBarron Collier355.853 59.04
18.9.Chavez, Jorge Merisier, Marvens SRSOMarinerEstero56.14 49.532
19.25.Arbois, Gustavo Martin, Brian SRJRGulf CoastEast Lee County2056.5268 48:01:02.25
20.5.Irizarry, Luis Martin, Brian SRFREast Lee CountySouthwest Florida Christian5056.66 57.59
21.24.Perez, John Lawrence, Martin JRJRNaplesRiverdale57.208 6353.289
22.5.Shaffer, Peter Rodriguez, Jesus SOSOCommunity School (Naples)Community School (Naples)8957.4314 59.60
23.45.Ferrer, Alex Shaffer, Peter JR8Ida BakerIda Baker357.594 57.208
24.30.Fradin, Isarb McKellep, Brian SOJRMarinerCape Coral57.59 753.70
25.18.Manjuck, Brian McCray, Willie FRSRMarinerOasis57.61 1:00.3027
26.36.Smith, Ty Rodriguez, Thomas FRFROasisFort Myers558.037 54.63
27.18.Knoop, Tyler Chavez, Jorge FRSROasisNorth Fort Myers58.2688 53.581
28.43.Badeau, Ricard Simmons, Damian JRSOSouth Fort MyersBarron Collier58.559 6353.289
29.2.Richman, Will Martin, Brian SOSRBarron CollierDunbar358.7429 38:01:01.65
30.23.Michel, Rubens Motley III, Roger SOJRRiverdaleGolden Gate459.044 6353.289
31.30.Wallace, Carson Merisier, Marvens SOSOSouthwest Florida ChristianLehigh59.04 5056.66
32.37.Thomas, Antwoine Thomas, Antwoine SOSOLehighSouth Fort Myers859.099 57.61
33.36.Boucher, Brennen Deshommes, Jason FRJRNorth Fort MyersEstero59.60 459.044
34.9.Frazzini, Nicholas Dinkens, Trevor JRJRNorth Fort MyersMariner59.7153 0152.1357
35.11.Bernas, Nicholas Knoop, Tyler JRSOFort MyersGulf Coast959.86 959.86
36.33.Garcia, Camden Horan, Patrick FRSRLehighBonita Springs1:00.3027 8957.4314
37.41.Warren, Nicholas Wright, Elijah FRFREast Lee CountyDunbar38:01:01.65 5056.66
38.33.Rodriguez, Jesus Smith, Ty SOFREsteroOasis48:01:02.25 358.7429
39.24.Martin, Brian Hil, Juan FRJRGulf CoastFort Myers18:01:03.05 8957.4314
40.11.Hil, Juan Rodriguez, Thomas SOSOEsteroSouthwest Florida Christian1:03.451 49.532
41.39.Womack-Agha, Shamar Chavez, Jorge SRJRCape CoralSouthwest Florida Christian42:01:03.6803 53.0046
42.21.Simmons, Damian Boucher, Brennen SOFRCape CoralCape Coral5:01:08.16 4649.22
43.12.Sealy, Donovan Thomas, Antwoine 8SOCanterbury (FM)Lehigh1:15.315 1:17.9480
44.5.Huynh, Daniel Frazzini, Nicholas FRJRCape CoralBarron Collier21:01:15.6465 59.04
45.14.Rodriguez, Thomas Jones, Hunter SOFRBonita SpringsEstero1:17.9480 358.7429
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.25.Motley III, Roger Bernas, Nicholas SOFRDunbarCanterbury (FM)1951.49557.6121
8.14.Deshommes, Jason Motley III, Roger JRJRNaplesEstero153.5804659.8690
14.8.Horan, Patrick Bernas, Nicholas JRFRCanterbury (FM)Dunbar4254.94153.5804
17.35.Gaymon, Derron Deshommes, Jason SRSOEsteroMariner055.8524254.94
18.35.Chavez, Jorge Deshommes, Jason SRSRMarinerDunbar56.1464254.94
25.17.Manjuck, Brian Chavez, Jorge FRJRMarinerDunbar57.6121153.5804
35.35.Bernas, Nicholas Horan, Patrick JRSRFort MyersMariner659.86901951.495
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.23.Wright, Elijah Irizarry, Luis SRSONaplesCape Coral49.229457.594
20.29.Irizarry, Luis Ferrer, Alex SRFREast Lee CountyIda Baker56.66558.74
23.23.Ferrer, Alex Ferrer, Alex JRSRIda BakerIda Baker57.59457.594
29.1.Richman, Will Huynh, Daniel SOSRBarron CollierEast Lee County558.746:01:15.6484
44.29.Huynh, Daniel Huynh, Daniel FRSOCape CoralEast Lee County6:01:15.648457.594
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
30.4.34.30.Rodriguez, Jesus Battle, Zavion Rodriguez, Jesus Lawrence, Martin SOJRSOJRNaplesDunbarNaplesBarron Collier25:01:02.256552.1352.1325:01:02.2565
5.5.30.4.Perez, John Lawrence, Martin Lawrence, Martin Frazzini, Nicholas JRJRSOSORiverdaleBarron CollierRiverdaleNaples52.1352.450557.200625:01:02.2565
12.12.30.41.Perez, John Dinkens, Trevor Battle, Zavion Michel, Rubens SOSRJRSODunbarRiverdaleDunbarRiverdale52.132754.63562754.635659.7196
34.21.34.34.Frazzini, Nicholas Perez, John Womack-Agha, Shamar Rodriguez, Jesus SRJRSRJRNaplesNaplesDunbarNaples25:01:02.256557.200652.1357.2006
30.30.5.38.Battle, Zavion Michel, Rubens Michel, Rubens Lawrence, Martin SOSOJRSRNorth Fort MyersRiverdaleRiverdaleNorth Fort Myers1:03.6837059.043352.1357.2006
12.34.5.30.Dinkens, Trevor Frazzini, Nicholas Michel, Rubens Battle, Zavion SOJRSOSOEsteroNorth Fort MyersNaplesCape Coral1:03.683759.719652.1352.13
30.38.21.38.Dinkens, Trevor Rodriguez, Jesus Perez, John Lawrence, Martin SOSOSOJRRiverdaleEsteroNaplesNaples1:03.683725:01:02.256552.450552.13
34.41.30.34.Lawrence, Martin Womack-Agha, Shamar Michel, Rubens Dinkens, Trevor SOSRJRSRCape CoralCape CoralCape CoralBarron Collier25:01:02.25651:03.683759.719652.4505
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
33.33.33.2.2.40.Boucher, Brennen Jones, Hunter Arbois, Gustavo Rodriguez, Thomas White, Terrell Arbois, Gustavo FRSRSOSRSRSREsteroDunbarDunbarGolden GateDunbarBonita Springs53.90049.53984556.52053.90049.53984556.520
40.33.33.45.10.45.Rodriguez, Thomas Rodriguez, Thomas Arbois, Gustavo Arbois, Gustavo Jones, Hunter Rodriguez, Thomas FRSRSRSRSRSOGulf CoastEsteroNorth Fort MyersGolden GateGolden GateDunbar049.5398049.539859.6039049.539853.9053.90
10.33.19.33.19.2.Hil, Juan Arbois, Gustavo Arbois, Gustavo Hil, Juan Arbois, Gustavo White, Terrell SRSRSOFRSRSREsteroNorth Fort MyersNorth Fort MyersDunbarGulf CoastEstero53.9059.60394556.52053.904556.52059.6039
40.40.40.45.33.33.Arbois, Gustavo White, Terrell Jones, Hunter Hil, Juan Boucher, Brennen Rodriguez, Thomas SRFRSRFRFRSOBonita SpringsGolden GateGolden GateEsteroNorth Fort MyersEstero049.5398049.539853.901:17.945859.60391:17.9458
40.19.19.45.40.19.White, Terrell Arbois, Gustavo Boucher, Brennen White, Terrell Hil, Juan Hil, Juan FRSRSOSRSOSRGulf CoastDunbarEsteroDunbarEsteroDunbar2:01:03.45364556.52059.60392:01:03.45362:01:03.45364556.520
19.33.40.10.45.40.Hil, Juan Hil, Juan Boucher, Brennen Boucher, Brennen Rodriguez, Thomas Jones, Hunter SRSOFRSRSOSRNorth Fort MyersGolden GateNorth Fort MyersNorth Fort MyersBonita SpringsBonita Springs049.53981:17.9458049.53984556.5201:17.945859.6039
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
32.32.15.13.32.Fradin, Isarb Thomas, Antwoine Riley, Nathaniel Merisier, Marvens Martin, Brian FRFRSOSOSOMarinerOasisGulf CoastFort MyersCape Coral059.098255.039735:01:03.0561554.830157.590
15.15.39.15.42.Wallace, Carson Simmons, Damian Wallace, Carson Riley, Nathaniel Merisier, Marvens SOFRFRSOSOGulf CoastOasisOasisSouthwest Florida ChristianMariner58.03658.03655.039755.039755.0397
32.26.31.24.32.Smith, Ty Smith, Ty Martin, Brian Fradin, Isarb Merisier, Marvens FRSOSOSOSOSouthwest Florida ChristianOasisSouthwest Florida ChristianMarinerMariner4:01:08.1644:01:08.164157.590157.590059.0982
32.24.39.26.13.Simmons, Damian Merisier, Marvens Simmons, Damian Smith, Ty Merisier, Marvens FRSOFRFRSOFort MyersLehighLehighOasisOasis554.83058.036157.59058.03658.036
24.32.32.31.15.Riley, Nathaniel Simmons, Damian Merisier, Marvens Wallace, Carson Wallace, Carson SOSOSOSOSOMarinerCape CoralGulf CoastSouthwest Florida ChristianOasis659.0455.0397554.830659.0455.0397
15.13.42.32.15.Wallace, Carson Riley, Nathaniel Fradin, Isarb Thomas, Antwoine Martin, Brian SOSOSOSOFRGulf CoastFort MyersLehighLehighFort Myers55.03974:01:08.16455.0397059.09824:01:08.164
31.32.26.39.15.Smith, Ty Thomas, Antwoine Thomas, Antwoine Martin, Brian Smith, Ty SOFRSOFRSOOasisMarinerFort MyersGulf CoastGulf Coast35:01:03.056158.03635:01:03.056135:01:03.056158.036
13.24.32.42.32.Simmons, Damian Riley, Nathaniel Merisier, Marvens Simmons, Damian Martin, Brian SOSOSOSOSOLehighLehighLehighCape CoralLehigh059.0982659.04157.5904:01:08.1644:01:08.164
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
36.28.28.36.6.36.Knoop, Tyler Washington, Joriell Garcia, Camden Garcia, Camden McKellep, Brian Washington, Joriell JRFRJRJRJRJROasisIda BakerOasisLehighIda BakerIda Baker58.2651:00.30808353.28058.2655153.00958.265
28.28.28.7.7.27.McKellep, Brian Washington, Joriell Knoop, Tyler Knoop, Tyler Washington, Joriell Badeau, Ricard JRJRFRJRSOJRSouth Fort MyersOasisIda BakerFort MyersFort MyersLehigh5153.0095153.0091:00.308058.2658353.28058.265
7.28.28.27.27.27.McKellep, Brian McKellep, Brian Washington, Joriell Badeau, Ricard Knoop, Tyler Garcia, Camden JRFRJRFRFRFRLehighOasisSouth Fort MyersFort MyersOasisLehigh5153.0095153.0095153.0095153.00958.2655153.009
27.27.27.7.28.7.Washington, Joriell Badeau, Ricard Garcia, Camden McKellep, Brian Badeau, Ricard Knoop, Tyler SOFRSOJRJRSOLehighSouth Fort MyersSouth Fort MyersIda BakerSouth Fort MyersOasis58.558353.2808353.2808353.28058.5558.55
36.36.27.7.36.28.Garcia, Camden Garcia, Camden Badeau, Ricard McKellep, Brian Garcia, Camden Washington, Joriell JRSOFRSOFRJROasisSouth Fort MyersOasisOasisLehighFort Myers1:00.308058.2655153.00958.2651:00.30808353.280
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.16.McCray, Willie Washington, Emmanuel SOSOLehighEast Lee County5553.70915553.7091
11.22.Washington, Emmanuel Washington, Emmanuel JRSOSouth Fort MyersLehigh6854.191:15.31
16.9.Grimes, Jason Grimes, Jason JRSOBarron CollierCommunity School (Naples)8955.30661:15.31
22.16.Shaffer, Peter Warren, Nicholas SOFRCommunity School (Naples)East Lee County57.43465553.7091
37.43.Warren, Nicholas McCray, Willie FRFREast Lee CountyLehigh19:01:01.6545553.7091
43.11.Sealy, Donovan McCray, Willie 8JRCanterbury (FM)South Fort Myers1:15.3119:01:01.654