February 23, 2019
|
Windermere - Windermere, FL

Boys 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.36.Ortiz, Onix Gotshall, Elijah JRJRWindermereOcoee10:01:59.5447 DNS 01090 -
2. Clarke, Jevon Falchook, Jared JRFRApopkaEdgewater50:02:01.7904 12:02:12.430 738 -
3.35.Gotshall, Elijah Slaven, Jamal JRSOOsceola (Kissimmee)Ocoee2:02.98 17:02:18.094 856 -
4.6.Jacques, Shmael Sherwood, Omarion SRJROlympiaEast Ridge46:02:04.3821 4:02:07.199 529 -
5.9.Parnell , Cole Bauldauf, Jake SRSOLake BrantleyBoone4:02:07.199 10:01:59.5447 445 -
6.35.Puglisi, Gavin Bauldauf, Jake SOFRLymanLyman2:07.5010 DNS 3 -
7. Falchook, Jared Esters, Torin FRJRCelebrationLyman2:08.16 46:02:04.3821 2 -
8.11.Williams, Zavien Villiers, Dion SOSOWindermere PrepLake Brantley5:02:08.652 2:07.5010 8417 -
9. Slaven, Jamal Williams, Keon JRFROlympiaSouth Lake2:09.133 5:02:08.652 - -
10. Rucker, Hudson Brown, Xzabien SOJRCelebrationOak Ridge34:02:09.20 25:02:33.9329 - -
11.6.Sheppard, Leron Poppleton, Mark SOJROlympiaUniversity (Orlando)37:02:09.31 43:02:16.106 - -
12.18.Lewis, Artise Villiers, Dion SRJRWest OrangeUniversity (Orlando)2:09.453 2:02.98 - -
13.3.Sherlock, Daniel Hutton, JonAnthony JRJRLake BrantleySouth Lake2:09.5405 DNS - -
14.38.Navarro Ortiz, Jhaniel Richardson, Talon JRFRWest OrangeEast Ridge2:10.2221 2:10.2221 - -
15.9.Cunningham, Cody Poppleton, Mark FRSOBooneEast Ridge2:02:11.93 2:09.453 - -
16.6.Watson, Jesse Brown, Maleik SOJROcoeeWindermere Prep24:02:12.29 2:02:33.4507 - -
17.32.Guevara, Fernando Diaz, Rey JRSOEast RidgeLake Brantley12:02:12.430 54:02:45.951 - -
18.21.Treasure, Jalen Brown, Xzabien JRFRApopkaSouth Lake2:12.5079 57:02:36.73 - -
19.8.Adams, Seth Hovius, Joel SOJRVillagesOsceola (Kissimmee)43:02:13.1744 25:02:33.9329 - -
20. Lugo Ramos, Hansel Treasure, Jalen SOSREast RidgeOsceola (Kissimmee)33:02:13.22 24:02:12.29 - -
21.23.Brown, Gabriel Wyatt, Austin SOSOBartowWindermere Prep21:02:13.28 33:02:13.22 - -
22. Hulkkonen, Carlo Castillo, Miguel FRJRLymanEast Ridge46:02:15.871 21:02:13.28 - -
23. Seigel, Noah Ortiz, Onix SOFRWindermereEdgewater43:02:16.106 24:02:12.29 - -
24. Sherwood, Omarion Wyatt, Austin SOJROcoeeOak Ridge2:16.6740 24:02:31.377 - -
25.36.Bauldauf, Jake Hulkkonen, Carlo SOSRWest OrangeOsceola (Kissimmee)2:16.898 21:02:13.28 - 01090
26.36.Diaz, Rey Williams, Jacarrio SRSOEast RidgeApopka2:17.842 4:02:07.199 - -
27.5.Hornbeck, Ethan Lewis, Artise FRJRBooneWest Orange17:02:18.094 25:02:33.9329 - -
28. Williams, Keon Wyatt, Austin SOJROcoeeEdgewater2:22.0278 DNS - -
29. Esters, Torin Garcia, Jonas SRSROak RidgeUniversity (Orlando)21:02:23.1551 2:09.5405 - -
30. Soto, Juan Sheppard, Leron JRFROsceola (Kissimmee)Boone50:02:23.368 DNS - -
31. Watson, Anton Sherwood, Omarion SRJREdgewaterSouth Lake24:02:31.377 2:02:11.93 - -
32. Fadhli, Adam Diaz, Rey FRJRWindermere PrepWindermere53:02:32.3980 2:39.346 - -
33.6.Abdulahi, Samir Bauldauf, Jake SOFRUniversity (Orlando)Apopka34:02:32.41 DNS - -
34.19.Schneeberger, Bobby Brown, Maleik FRSOBooneLake Gibson2:02:33.4507 2:02:11.93 - -
35. Fadhli, Joseph Watson, Jesse FRSOWindermere PrepEast Ridge25:02:33.9329 DNS - -
36.26.Hovius, Joel Williams, Zavien SOSRSouth LakeOcoee57:02:36.73 DNS - -
37.11.Sykes, David Clarke, Jehu JRFRVillagesEdgewater2:37.765 2:17.842 - -
38.14.Poppleton, Mark Williams, Zavien SRSRLake GibsonLake Brantley2:38.0174 DNS - -
39.13.Walker, Zachary Richardson, Talon SOJROak RidgeBoone2:39.346 DNS - -
40. Butler, Kevin Freeman, Jacob SOFREdgewaterBartow54:02:45.951 34:02:32.41 - -
 23.Wyatt, Austin Rucker, Hudson JRSOVillagesApopkaDNF 2:07.5010 - -
 7.Clarke, Jehu Gotshall, Elijah JRFREdgewaterSouth LakeDNS DNS - -
 14.Richardson, Talon Puglisi, Gavin SOSOSouth LakeCelebrationDNS 50:02:01.7904 - -
 32.Villiers, Dion Diaz, Rey FRFRLake GibsonLymanDNS DNF - -
 11.Garcia, Jonas Hovius, Joel JRJRSouth LakeVillagesDNS 2:17.842 - -
 22.Hutton, JonAnthony Falchook, Jared FRSOUniversity (Orlando)OlympiaDNS 33:02:13.22 - -
 1.Rodriguez, Joey Slaven, Jamal JRJRUniversity (Orlando)OlympiaDNS 21:02:23.1551 - -
 21.Brown, Maleik Watson, Jesse JRSOBartowWindermereDNS 54:02:45.951 - -
 9.Brown, Xzabien Noel, Redwimy SOJRBartowOcoeeDNS DNS - 856
 30.Williams, Jacarrio Diaz, Rey FRSOOak RidgeOlympiaDNS 2:02:11.93 - 738
 25.Castillo, Miguel Brown, Xzabien JRJRApopkaCelebrationDNS DNS - -
 33.Harrell, Daniel Poppleton, Mark SRSRLymanOak RidgeDNS DNS - -
  Freeman, Jacob Noel, Redwimy JRJRWindermereEdgewaterDNS 4:02:07.199 - -
  Noel, Redwimy Walker, Zachary SOSRLake BrantleyOlympiaDNS 4:02:07.199 - -
 22.Ortiz, Rognie Brown, Xzabien JRSOOsceola (Kissimmee)ApopkaDNS 4:02:07.199 - -
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
34.38. 16.30.36.Hovius, Joel Hornbeck, Ethan Watson, Anton Watson, Jesse Watson, Anton Fadhli, Joseph JRSOFRSOJRFRBooneBartowEdgewaterOcoeeBooneVillagesDNS44:02:18.0925:02:12.2925:02:12.29DNS50:02:32.3997------
 36.36.21.31. Garcia, Jonas Brown, Xzabien Hutton, JonAnthony Brown, Gabriel Williams, Keon Sykes, David FRFRSOSOJRFRBartowOsceola (Kissimmee)OcoeeBartowLake GibsonUniversity (Orlando)DNSDNS2:36.732:13.28536:02:38.011DNS------
40. 33.27.38. Brown, Maleik Clarke, Jehu Williams, Keon Hornbeck, Ethan Soto, Juan Fadhli, Joseph JRFRSOFRSOFRUniversity (Orlando)OcoeeEdgewaterBooneOcoeeLake GibsonDNF2:37.763744:02:18.0944:02:18.0949:02:32.41836:02:38.011------
 21.21.28.32.36.Watson, Anton Brown, Maleik Fadhli, Joseph Williams, Keon Williams, Keon Hovius, Joel JRSOJRSOSOJRUniversity (Orlando)BartowSouth LakeOcoeeSouth LakeBoone49:02:32.41836:02:38.01149:02:32.41856:02:22.02DNS2:36.73------
 33.32.30. 32.Hutton, JonAnthony Watson, Jesse Hutton, JonAnthony Soto, Juan Villiers, Dion Watson, Jesse SOSOFRJRJRSOEdgewaterWindermere PrepOcoeeOsceola (Kissimmee)University (Orlando)Edgewater36:02:38.011DNSDNS13:02:23.36736:02:38.0112:31.379------
  40.31. 38.Soto, Juan Hutton, JonAnthony Hutton, JonAnthony Watson, Anton Rodriguez, Joey Hornbeck, Ethan SOJRFRSRSOSRVillagesWindermere PrepOcoeeEdgewaterVillagesVillages2:13.28525:02:12.292:33.9362:31.37956:02:22.022:36.73------
37.  32.  Hornbeck, Ethan Sykes, David Schneeberger, Bobby Fadhli, Adam Richardson, Talon Fadhli, Adam SOSRJRFRSOFRLake GibsonBooneSouth LakeWindermere PrepSouth LakeOsceola (Kissimmee)2:33.4502DNS36:02:38.01150:02:32.3997DNSDNS------
37.30.30.33. 30.Brown, Maleik Wyatt, Austin Schneeberger, Bobby Abdulahi, Samir Williams, Keon Richardson, Talon SOJRJRSOSOFROcoeeBartowEdgewaterUniversity (Orlando)EdgewaterSouth LakeDNS25:02:12.29DNS49:02:32.41856:02:22.022:36.73------
 27. 34.30. Brown, Xzabien Watson, Anton Schneeberger, Bobby Schneeberger, Bobby Soto, Juan Watson, Jesse SOFRJRFRSOFRWindermere PrepVillagesVillagesBooneBartowBartow44:02:18.092:33.93656:02:22.022:33.45022:33.4502DNS------
 31.38.35.37.32.Hovius, Joel Richardson, Talon Wyatt, Austin Fadhli, Joseph Rodriguez, Joey Fadhli, Adam JRJRFRFRSRSOOcoeeBartowUniversity (Orlando)Windermere PrepUniversity (Orlando)Osceola (Kissimmee)49:02:32.418DNSDNF2:33.9362:37.7637DNS------
 28.30.36.34.21.Butler, Kevin Brown, Maleik Abdulahi, Samir Hovius, Joel Abdulahi, Samir Schneeberger, Bobby SOSOFRSOFRSOSouth LakeUniversity (Orlando)University (Orlando)South LakeEdgewaterEdgewater44:02:18.09DNF2:36.732:36.73DNFDNS------
  21.37.  Williams, Keon Soto, Juan Fadhli, Adam Sykes, David Fadhli, Joseph Watson, Anton FRJRJRJRSOSOOcoeeLake GibsonSouth LakeVillagesBartowLake Gibson2:37.763713:02:23.367DNS2:37.76372:36.732:31.379------
33.35.21.38.40.40.Brown, Gabriel Brown, Maleik Clarke, Jehu Poppleton, Mark Hutton, JonAnthony Watson, Jesse JRJRSOSRSOSOSouth LakeBartowLake GibsonLake GibsonSouth LakeBooneDNSDNS2:31.37936:02:38.01150:02:32.3997DNS------
32.31.28.40. 37.Sykes, David Hutton, JonAnthony Garcia, Jonas Butler, Kevin Watson, Anton Schneeberger, Bobby SOFRJRSOFRJRBooneOcoeeOcoeeEdgewaterUniversity (Orlando)Edgewater2:33.93625:02:12.29DNS2:45.953DNS13:02:23.367------
35. 30. 38.38.Soto, Juan Soto, Juan Brown, Xzabien Wyatt, Austin Rodriguez, Joey Brown, Maleik FRFRJRJRJRFRVillagesSouth LakeLake GibsonVillagesSouth LakeSouth Lake50:02:32.3997DNS36:02:38.011DNFDNS2:36.73------
 27.33. 38. Wyatt, Austin Clarke, Jehu Hutton, JonAnthony Clarke, Jehu Villiers, Dion Richardson, Talon JRJRFRJRJRSOBartowVillagesEdgewaterEdgewaterSouth LakeBoone2:13.285DNSDNSDNS36:02:38.0112:31.379------
37. 35.  37.Williams, Keon Watson, Jesse Villiers, Dion Richardson, Talon Clarke, Jehu Watson, Jesse FRSRSRSOJRJROcoeeOcoeeBooneSouth LakeBartowSouth Lake2:31.379DNS2:33.936DNSDNS2:13.285------
  32.   Brown, Xzabien Hovius, Joel Butler, Kevin Villiers, Dion Fadhli, Joseph Rodriguez, Joey FRSOSOFRJRSOBooneUniversity (Orlando)BartowLake GibsonLake GibsonEdgewater2:33.4502DNFDNSDNS2:33.450249:02:32.418------
27.34.32.   Watson, Jesse Poppleton, Mark Williams, Keon Garcia, Jonas Hovius, Joel Villiers, Dion JRJRJRJRFRFRUniversity (Orlando)University (Orlando)South LakeSouth LakeEdgewaterUniversity (Orlando)DNSDNF50:02:32.3997DNSDNS25:02:12.29------
 37.32. 32.21.Hovius, Joel Sykes, David Hutton, JonAnthony Hutton, JonAnthony Watson, Jesse Brown, Xzabien SOSOFRFRJRJRWindermere PrepEdgewaterSouth LakeUniversity (Orlando)BooneEdgewaterDNSDNS36:02:38.011DNSDNS2:31.379------
 34.27.   Hornbeck, Ethan Butler, Kevin Soto, Juan Rodriguez, Joey Williams, Keon Rodriguez, Joey JRJRJRJRSRSREdgewaterUniversity (Orlando)Windermere PrepUniversity (Orlando)OcoeeSouth Lake25:02:12.29DNS49:02:32.418DNS25:02:12.292:45.953------
33.   30. Watson, Anton Williams, Keon Fadhli, Joseph Brown, Maleik Clarke, Jehu Abdulahi, Samir FRSOSOJRSOSOWindermere PrepEdgewaterWindermere PrepBartowUniversity (Orlando)Bartow36:02:38.0112:37.76372:37.7637DNS2:36.7325:02:12.29------
35. 40. 40.33.Rodriguez, Joey Rodriguez, Joey Fadhli, Adam Brown, Xzabien Hutton, JonAnthony Watson, Jesse SOSOFRSOJRSOVillagesVillagesLake GibsonBartowEdgewaterWindermere PrepDNSDNS56:02:22.02DNS36:02:38.0112:33.936------
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
19.15.6.15.Williams, Zavien Harrell, Daniel Puglisi, Gavin Sherlock, Daniel JRJRSOJRLymanOsceola (Kissimmee)LymanOsceola (Kissimmee)2:16.8999DNS30:02:07.50DNS21219351-
  8.20.Seigel, Noah Guevara, Fernando Williams, Zavien Lugo Ramos, Hansel SOSOSOSOWindermereWindermere PrepWindermere PrepOsceola (Kissimmee)49:02:15.87453:02:08.655053:02:08.655053:02:16.1059--21-
19. 13.20.Seigel, Noah Noel, Redwimy Sherlock, Daniel Adams, Seth SOSRJRJROcoeeWest OrangeLake BrantleyApopka30:02:07.50DNS48:02:09.542:12.50821---
24.17.15.24.Guevara, Fernando Lugo Ramos, Hansel Cunningham, Cody Guevara, Fernando SOSOFRJRWindermere PrepOsceola (Kissimmee)BooneLake BrantleyDNSDNS2:11.93353:02:16.1059----
20.18.17. Sherlock, Daniel Hulkkonen, Carlo Guevara, Fernando Sherwood, Omarion FRJRJRJRApopkaOsceola (Kissimmee)East RidgeLake Brantley2:12.4394DNS2:12.4394DNS-9351--
20.25.18.20.Freeman, Jacob Lugo Ramos, Hansel Treasure, Jalen Ortiz, Rognie SOJRJRFROsceola (Kissimmee)BooneApopkaLake Brantley53:02:08.655030:02:07.502:12.5082:12.508---9351
 17.19.23.Hulkkonen, Carlo Adams, Seth Adams, Seth Guevara, Fernando SOFRSOJRWindermereApopkaVillagesWindermere PrepDNS2:13.1762:13.1762:12.508----
24. 20.22.Cunningham, Cody Bauldauf, Jake Lugo Ramos, Hansel Puglisi, Gavin SRSOSOSOLymanLake BrantleyEast RidgeApopka30:02:07.502:13.1762:13.2205DNS-21--
25. 22.13.Sherlock, Daniel Williams, Zavien Hulkkonen, Carlo Guevara, Fernando JRJRFRJRWindermere PrepLake BrantleyLymanLake BrantleyDNS2:13.220549:02:15.874DNS----
20.6.23.18.Seigel, Noah Williams, Zavien Seigel, Noah Freeman, Jacob SOSOSOSOLake BrantleyBooneWindermereOsceola (Kissimmee)DNS53:02:16.105953:02:16.10592:16.8999----
13. 24.22.Ortiz, Rognie Williams, Zavien Sherwood, Omarion Puglisi, Gavin FRJRSOJRVillagesLymanOcoeeWindermere PrepDNS2:12.439447:02:16.675630:02:07.50----
22.19.25.18.Hulkkonen, Carlo Sherlock, Daniel Bauldauf, Jake Freeman, Jacob SOFRSOFRApopkaWindermere PrepWest OrangeBoone47:02:16.675653:02:08.65502:16.899948:02:09.5421---
15.18.  Treasure, Jalen Guevara, Fernando Castillo, Miguel Sherlock, Daniel JRSOJRFRLymanWest OrangeApopkaWindermere Prep49:02:15.874DNSDNS2:12.508----
17.18. 20.Sherwood, Omarion Treasure, Jalen Harrell, Daniel Hulkkonen, Carlo JRJRSRJRLymanEast RidgeLymanOcoeeDNS2:13.2205DNS2:12.4394----
18.  18.Treasure, Jalen Noel, Redwimy Freeman, Jacob Harrell, Daniel JRJRJRJREast RidgeLake BrantleyWindermereEast Ridge53:02:08.655047:02:16.6756DNS53:02:16.1059----
 25. 19.Puglisi, Gavin Sherlock, Daniel Noel, Redwimy Cunningham, Cody SOSOSOJRLymanWest OrangeLake BrantleyEast Ridge2:11.9332:12.508DNS53:02:08.6550----
 25. 17.Lugo Ramos, Hansel Noel, Redwimy Ortiz, Rognie Noel, Redwimy JRJRJRSOLymanLymanOsceola (Kissimmee)East Ridge2:12.43942:16.8999DNS49:02:15.874----
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
26.1.7.5.Lewis, Artise Ortiz, Onix Sheppard, Leron Slaven, Jamal SRJRJRSREast RidgeWindermereApopkaOlympia2:02.9821:59.5434:02:39.3402:17.840-94104--
10.2.7.39.Lewis, Artise Clarke, Jevon Falchook, Jared Gotshall, Elijah SRJRSRSOWindermereApopkaOsceola (Kissimmee)Oak Ridge10:02:07.19612:01.79DNS2:09.1317-584212894104
5.3.7.26.Jacques, Shmael Gotshall, Elijah Walker, Zachary Williams, Jacarrio SOJRFRJROsceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)ApopkaOak Ridge2:09.3182:02.9822:09.457DNS-6-2128
9.4.11.11.Williams, Jacarrio Jacques, Shmael Slaven, Jamal Clarke, Jevon SRSRJRSROlympiaOlympiaOlympiaWest Orange59:02:23.152:04.38192:02.9821:59.5461580-6
9.5.2.29.Rucker, Hudson Parnell , Cole Navarro Ortiz, Jhaniel Rucker, Hudson JRSRSOSRCelebrationLake BrantleyOak RidgeOak Ridge2:02.98210:02:07.19612:01.792:09.457-494949
3.7.39. Navarro Ortiz, Jhaniel Falchook, Jared Sheppard, Leron Clarke, Jevon FRFRJRJROlympiaCelebrationOak RidgeWindermere2:02.98213:02:08.16642:17.8402:09.204941042128492128
9.9.1.29.Esters, Torin Slaven, Jamal Falchook, Jared Sheppard, Leron SOJRSRSRWindermereOlympiaEast RidgeWest Orange34:02:39.3402:09.13172:09.4572:09.204--491580
1.10.1.10.Williams, Jacarrio Rucker, Hudson Ortiz, Onix Slaven, Jamal JRSOSRFRWindermereCelebrationOak RidgeWest Orange13:02:08.16642:09.2042:02.9822:10.225--2128-
7.11.26.14.Esters, Torin Sheppard, Leron Esters, Torin Parnell , Cole SOSOJRJRWindermereOlympiaLake BrantleyOak Ridge2:09.3182:09.3182:10.22510:02:07.1961--4994104
29.12.4. Jacques, Shmael Lewis, Artise Rucker, Hudson Rucker, Hudson SRSRSRSREast RidgeWest OrangeOak RidgeCelebration2:10.2252:09.4572:09.131759:02:23.15--49-
11.14.5. Slaven, Jamal Navarro Ortiz, Jhaniel Falchook, Jared Lewis, Artise SOJRJRFROak RidgeWest OrangeOak RidgeOak Ridge59:02:23.152:10.2252:17.8402:17.840----
7.26.10.11.Navarro Ortiz, Jhaniel Diaz, Rey Slaven, Jamal Falchook, Jared JRSRSRSOOlympiaEast RidgeOak RidgeEast Ridge59:02:23.152:17.8402:10.2252:17.840----
10.29.11.26.Ortiz, Onix Esters, Torin Ortiz, Onix Slaven, Jamal SOSRSRJROlympiaOak RidgeCelebrationApopka2:09.31859:02:23.152:02.9822:10.225--49-
4.39.14. Lewis, Artise Walker, Zachary Ortiz, Onix Williams, Jacarrio JRSOJRJRApopkaOak RidgeOak RidgeOak Ridge10:02:07.196134:02:39.34010:02:07.19612:09.31894104---
  3.10.Navarro Ortiz, Jhaniel Williams, Jacarrio Parnell , Cole Falchook, Jared FRFRFRSROlympiaOak RidgeOlympiaOsceola (Kissimmee)2:10.225DNS13:02:08.16642:09.204--9410494104