March 2, 2019
|
Leto HS - Tampa, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Bailey Watson SO Wharton 13.67m 13.33m 11.30m 8.59m 37' 1" 3.33
  • 11.30  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.70  
2 Akari Isaac FR Tampa Bay Tech 7.80m 9.13m 11.14m 11.25m 36' 6.75" 1.5
  • 11.14  
  • 10.94  
  • 10.22  
3 Chanel McCrimmon SR Tampa Bay Tech 11.13m 10.71m 10.60m 7.42m 34' 9.5" 1.5
  • 10.21  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.12  
4 Markea Jackson JR Kathleen 8.36m 9.18m 10.20m 8.26m 33' 5.75" 2.67
  • FOUL  
  • 10.20  
  • 9.72  
5 Destiny Thomas SR Robinson 10.96m 13.09m 10.15m 13.09m 33' 3.75" 2
  • 9.72  
  • 9.11  
  • 10.15  
6 Maryam Khalil FR Wiregrass Ranch 8.97m 10.94m 9.86m 8.78m 32' 4.25" 0.5
  • 9.39  
  • 9.53  
  • 9.86  
7 Madison Welch SR Spoto 10.71m 11.58m 9.65m 11.77m 31' 8" 0.33
  • 8.94  
  • 9.65  
  • 8.66  
8 Markisha Cassius SR Leto 9.16m 7.31m 8.81m 11.19m 28' 11" 0.5
  • 8.81  
  • 8.40  
  • 8.02  
9 Emane Wright JR Kathleen 8.74m 8.56m 8.65m 6.83m 28' 4.5" 2.67
  • 8.59  
  • 8.56  
  • 8.65  
10 Sharia Davis SO Durant 6.36m 8.34m 8.60m 9.98m 28' 2.75" 1.33
  • 8.55  
  • 8.55  
  • 8.60  
11 Hannah-Elizabeth Rabah JR Newsome 10.05m 6.61m 8.59m 6.27m 28' 2.25" 0.33
  • 8.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.39  
12 Jewelista Torres SO Lecanto 9.41m 6.19m 8.48m 9.75m 27' 10" 0.67
  • 8.16  
  • 7.97  
  • 8.48  
13 Alexis Guyton JR Bloomingdale 6.38m 8.53m 8.28m 9.85m 27' 2" 0.5
  • 7.26  
  • 7.97  
  • 8.28  
14 Yasmine Abdel-Kader SR Strawberry Crest 9.77m 6.67m 7.75m 7.13m 25' 5.25" 0.33
  • 7.32  
  • 7.75  
  • 7.24  
15 Austin Coomer JR Forest 7.73m 9.04m 7.73m 5.64m 25' 4.5" 1.67
  • 6.96  
  • 7.73  
  • 7.52  
16 Yulissa Davis JR Wharton 7.94m 5.71m 7.71m 6.71m 25' 3.5" 3.33
  • 7.51  
  • 7.71  
  • 7.46  
17 Keyana Browne SO Lennard 6.54m 5.63m 7.61m 5.86m 24' 11.75" 0.33
  • 7.33  
  • 7.61  
  • 7.49  
18 Madison Simone FR George Steinbrenner 7.44m 8.65m 7.52m 9.70m 24' 8.25" 0.5
  • 7.52  
  • 6.56  
  • 6.49  
19 Ciera Bishop JR Forest 6.27m 9.25m 7.46m 9.25m 24' 5.75" 1.67
  • 7.46  
  • 7.05  
  • 7.35  
20 Mervinia Tittle Senior Freedom (Tampa) 8.85m 9.60m 7.44m 8.04m 24' 5" 0.5
  • 7.41  
  • 7.22  
  • 7.44  
21 ViANCE Miltier SR Wharton 8.47m 5.42m 7.43m 7.28m 24' 4.5" 3.33
  • 7.43  
  • 6.43  
  • 7.26  
22 Christina Lopez SR Alonso 7.85m 9.19m 7.41m 7.04m 24' 3.75" 0.33
  • 7.35  
  • 7.41  
  • 7.20  
23 Zoe Hooper SR Durant 6.59m 6.82m 7.41m 5.56m 24' 3.75" 1.33
  • 6.72  
  • 7.41  
  • 7.15  
24 Aakilah Wilson SR Chamberlain 9.09m 7.83m 7.39m 8.28m 24' 3" 1
  • 7.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.96  
25 Katya Campbell SO Bloomingdale 9.08m 6.44m 7.32m 9.08m 24' 0.25" 0.5
  • 6.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.32  
26 Abigail Hinckley SR Strawberry Crest 8.00m 5.19m 7.21m 9.23m 23' 8" 0.33
  • 6.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.21  
27 Ella Brookins SR Forest 5.83m 5.83m 7.20m 7.56m 23' 7.5" 1.67
  • 7.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.20  
28 Breana Daway FR Blake 8.23m 9.16m 7.16m 5.87m 23' 6" 1
  • 6.49  
  • 7.16  
  • 7.15  
29 Camryn Ripine JR Robinson 8.88m 5.01m 7.16m 7.52m 23' 6" 2
  • 6.17  
  • 7.16  
  • 6.74  
30 Jessica Magloire FR Freedom (Tampa) 8.57m 9.21m 7.14m 9.14m 23' 5.25" 0.5
  • 7.14  
  • 7.01  
  • 7.14  
31 Loriann Hulton FR Alonso 5.99m 8.46m 7.05m 8.11m 23' 1.75" 0.33
  • 7.05  
  • 6.49  
  • 6.76  
32 Cecelia Dibble JR Sickles 6.54m 8.67m 6.88m 6.33m 22' 7" 0.5
  • 6.88  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.55  
33 Makiya Seminera SR Lecanto 6.77m 8.46m 6.77m 4.81m 22' 2.5" 0.67
  • 6.77  
  • 6.17  
  • 6.51  
34 Lydia Castleberry SR Robinson 8.63m 6.69m 6.69m 6.15m 21' 11.5" 2
  • 6.69  
  • 6.58  
  • 6.58  
35 Laela Bauscher JR Alonso 5.05m 6.45m 6.65m 6.65m 21' 10" 0.33
  • 5.91  
  • 6.43  
  • 6.65  
36 Jaykaylah Green SO East Bay 7.18m 7.12m 6.65m 4.66m 21' 10" 0.33
  • 6.37  
  • 6.65  
  • 6.39  
37 Serenity Jones FR Jefferson 5.18m 5.31m 6.64m 4.91m 21' 9.5" 1
  • 6.64  
  • 6.61  
  • 6.43  
38 Olivia Quintero SO Plant 5.66m 7.54m 6.50m 6.76m 21' 4" 0.33
  • 4.74  
  • 5.79  
  • 6.50  
39 Arianna Henderson JR Durant 6.59m 7.04m 6.34m 7.10m 20' 9.75" 1.33
  • 6.23  
  • 6.34  
  • 6.05  
40 Makenna Moore SR Wiregrass Ranch 6.06m 6.69m 6.25m 6.69m 20' 6.25" 0.5
  • 6.25  
  • 5.71  
  • 5.75  
41 Olivia Denmark SR Newsome 5.74m 5.12m 6.24m 5.62m 20' 5.75" 0.33
  • FOUL  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.15  
42 MaryPaige Porter JR Plant 5.42m 5.36m 6.23m 5.67m 20' 5.25" 0.33
  • FOUL  
  • 6.23  
  • 6.10  
43 Rachel Garrison SO George Steinbrenner 5.30m 6.11m 6.23m 6.23m 20' 5.25" 0.5
  • FOUL  
  • 6.23  
  • 6.01  
44 Sanaa Clark SR Kathleen 5.22m 6.78m 6.22m 4.54m 20' 5" 2.67
  • 6.22  
  • 5.82  
  • 6.19  
45 Nyashia Martin SO East Bay 6.13m 4.72m 6.13m 7.48m 20' 1.5" 0.33
  • 5.79  
  • 6.13  
  • 5.82  
46 Genesis Gainey JR Sickles 7.66m 5.27m 6.13m 4.97m 20' 1.5" 0.5
  • 6.13  
  • 5.51  
  • 5.62  
47 Areaun Broughton JR Lecanto 6.27m 5.12m 6.09m 5.48m 19' 11.75" 0.67
  • 6.05  
  • 6.09  
  • 5.97  
48 Giana Burton JR Lennard 6.46m 7.43m 6.04m 5.19m 19' 9.75" 0.33
  • 5.73  
  • 5.50  
  • 6.04  
49 Alexis Cranston JR Newsome 4.32m 5.85m 5.68m 6.87m 18' 7.75" 0.33
  • 5.38  
  • 5.68  
  • 4.31  
50 Cayla Mackenzie SO Lennard 4.77m 6.06m 5.61m 5.61m 18' 5" 0.33
  • 5.61  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.12  
51 Quinn Barsdis SO East Bay 7.10m 6.71m 5.50m 5.39m 18' 0.5" 0.33
  • 5.50  
  • 4.75  
  • 5.50  
52 Elizabeth Martin JR Strawberry Crest 3.83m 7.02m 5.40m 6.43m 17' 8.75" 0.33
  • 5.40  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.80  
53 Grace Wilson JR Plant 6.15m 5.40m 5.35m 6.31m 17' 6.75" 0.33
  • 5.35  
  • 4.86  
  • FOUL  
54 Tadavia Harris JR Spoto 5.42m 6.71m 5.16m 4.39m 16' 11.25" 0.33
  • 4.10  
  • 5.16  
  • 5.08  
55 Ruthie Resto SR Leto 4.03m 6.18m 4.98m 3.83m 16' 4.25" 0.5
  • FOUL  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.98  
56 Danna Del Cid JR Spoto 3.99m 3.65m 4.93m 3.75m 16' 2.25" 0.33
  • 4.50  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.93  
57 Shayla Plair SR Middleton 3.71m 4.29m 4.82m 4.63m 15' 9.75" 1
  • 4.82  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.11  
  Cameron Siler-Nixon FR George Steinbrenner NM NM NM NM NM   
  Natalya Irizarry JR Sickles NM NM NM NM NM   
  Latrell Jacobs-Robinson SR Middleton NM NM NM NM NM   
  Nylah Allen JR Jefferson NM NM NM NM NM   
  Asia Bristol FR Middleton NM NM NM NM NM   
  Kaneeya Murray JR Jefferson NM NM NM NM NM   
  Mariaeliza Lopez Hernandez JR Riverview NM NM NM NM NM   
  Kierstin Doll SO Riverview NM NM NM NM NM   
  Arianna Alfaro JR Bloomingdale NM NM NM NM NM   
  Destiny Gilbert SR Chamberlain NM NM NM NM NM   
  Gabrielle Noriega SR Chamberlain NM NM NM NM NM   
  Joriana Nazario SO Riverview NM NM NM NM NM   
  Anastasia Douglas JR Gaither NM NM NM NM NM   
  Winter Whipple JR Gaither NM NM NM NM NM   
  JAYLA TROUPE SO Hillsborough NM NM NM NM NM   
  Britney Tirado-Maldonado SR Leto NM NM NM NM NM   
  Lantane Paulk SR King NM NM NM NM NM