March 2, 2019
|
Leto HS - Tampa, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Sara Gofter SR George Steinbrenner 4.75m 15' 7" 3.33
  • 4.75  
  • 4.63  
  • 4.45  
2 Ashley Allen SR George Steinbrenner 4.55m 14' 11.25" 3.33
  • 4.44  
  • 4.43  
  • 4.55  
3 Nyla Thornton FR Plant 4.55m 14' 11.25" 2.67
  • 4.55  
4 Emely Jaime SO Sickles 4.04m 13' 3.25" 5
  • 2.92  
  • 3.72  
  • 4.04  
5 Morgan Shelton SR Plant 3.98m 13' 0.75" 2.67
  • 2.98  
  • 3.98  
6 Kaylie Mizerany SR George Steinbrenner 3.94m 12' 11.25" 3.33
  • 3.94  
7 Alexis Smith SO Blake 3.70m 12' 1.75" 4
  • 3.70  
  • 3.60  
  • 3.70  
8 Aniyah Lee JR Newsome 3.59m 11' 9.5" 3
  • 3.59  
  • 3.49  
9 Sandy Flaemig JR Lecanto 3.40m 11' 2" 3
  • 3.40  
  • 3.26  
  • 3.32  
10 Valetina Mercado SO Bloomingdale 3.34m 10' 11.5" 2
  • 3.28  
  • 3.10  
  • 3.34  
11 Lauren Schuler SR Lecanto 3.33m 10' 11.25" 3
  • 3.33  
  • 3.12  
  • 3.25  
12 Princess Mangram SR Plant 3.07m 10' 1" 2.67
  • 3.07  
  Mackenzie Forrest JR Forest NM NM   
  Ashliona Martin JR Tampa Bay Tech NM NM   
  Mariah King SO Tampa Bay Tech NM NM   
  Natasha Kerr SR Tampa Bay Tech NM NM   
  Jordan Kellerman JR Lecanto NM NM   
  Diamonte Henry JR Kathleen NM NM   
  Ashlynn Hogg SR Kathleen NM NM   
  Nakeivia Milbry FR Chamberlain NM NM   
  Natalie Escobar- Santos JR Chamberlain NM NM   
  Maya Ashley SR Alonso NM NM   
  Shaniyah Benjamin JR Alonso NM NM   
  Jaylin Morell JR Alonso NM NM   
  Nia Harper JR Jefferson NM NM   
  Dantia Brewington SO Jefferson NM NM   
  Karmyn Farris JR Jefferson NM NM   
  Genesis Gainey JR Sickles NM NM   
  Olaoluwakitan Adeniji SR Sickles NM NM   
  Makayla Guyton SR Bloomingdale NM NM   
  Neiya Marchman SO Bloomingdale NM NM   
  Asha Armstrong SO Brandon NM NM   
  Arion Armstrong SO Brandon NM NM   
  Ashanti Diaz SO Brandon NM NM   
  Shakyra Collier SR Middleton NM NM   
  Zoe Spencer JR Middleton NM NM   
  Renecia Blair JR Strawberry Crest NM NM   
  Jayla John JR Riverview NM NM   
  Lina Ceelen JR Riverview NM NM   
  Ayeniah Wilson JR Plant City NM NM   
  Vernetta Hogan SR Plant City NM NM   
  Rachel Stevens SR Plant City NM NM   
  Tonija Love SO Armwood NM NM   
  Gariona Love SO Armwood NM NM   
  J'Mi Limehouse JR Armwood NM NM   
  Annabelle Salveson FR Durant NM NM   
  Maya Connors FR Durant NM NM   
  Danielle Tyson FR Durant NM NM   
  Sierra Orlando SR Strawberry Crest NM NM   
  Naiomi Perez JR Wharton NM NM   
  Denise Thomas JR Wharton NM NM   
  Christy Faddoul JR Wiregrass Ranch NM NM   
  Sharnae Jackson JR East Bay NM NM   
  Alaina Hall JR East Bay NM NM   
  Caitlyn Smith SO East Bay NM NM   
  Maya Bell SO Newsome NM NM   
  Ashley Jacks SO Newsome NM NM   
  Kaylah Johnson SO Lennard NM NM   
  Shanya Luke SO Lennard NM NM   
  Deshah Ramsey SO Lennard NM NM   
  Tadavia Harris JR Spoto NM NM   
  Imani Gilmore JR Spoto NM NM   
  Nyeejah Ricketts JR Spoto NM NM   
  Qyana Lowther JR Wiregrass Ranch NM NM   
  Savannah Horseman JR Wiregrass Ranch NM NM   
  Monyette Montgomery SR Strawberry Crest NM NM