05/04 - May 05, 2018
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Girls 4 x 400 Relay 2A Varsity Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.7.7.HallandalePine CrestAmerican HeritageSydney McGinley, Daishon Spann, Ashonti Warner, Kiah WilliamsDomanique Knowles, Jatana Folston, Shaniya Thomas, Tykira GlascoSydney McGinley, Daishon Spann, Ashonti Warner, Kiah Williams3:42.9853 48:04:00.910 3:55.4524 100 4 5
2.6.8.American HeritagePine CrestRainesDanielle Bess, Kenya Thompson, Asia Mcmillon, Morgan RhettDomanique Knowles, Jatana Folston, Shaniya Thomas, Tykira GlascoKenneicke Ellis, Tahira Gaynor, Janiyah Townsend, Jenyia Burton3:43.826 4:01.0763 3:55.4524 79886 100 -
3.7.5.BollesRainesHallandaleRebecca Duffy, Shekinah Sanders, Layne Rivera, Caitlin CollierJordynn Tyndall, Anna Tovkach, Faith Turner, Taylor HillmilesShamira Smith, Samaiyah Coleman, Corliss Holland, Gionet Dennis13:03:52.7910 48:04:00.910 11:03:52.98 6 8133 8133
4.4.9.CocoaCocoaRainesDomanique Knowles, Jatana Folston, Shaniya Thomas, Tykira GlascoDanielle Bess, Kenya Thompson, Asia Mcmillon, Morgan RhettLibby Torregrosa, Elizabeth Brown, Amanda Schwartz, Tsion Yared11:03:52.98 3:42.9853 37:03:57.54 5 6 8133
5.8.7.RainesHallandaleRainesShamira Smith, Samaiyah Coleman, Corliss Holland, Gionet DennisSydney McGinley, Daishon Spann, Ashonti Warner, Kiah WilliamsShamira Smith, Samaiyah Coleman, Corliss Holland, Gionet Dennis3:55.4524 3:43.826 11:03:52.98 4 8133 8133
6.5.6.JonesEastsideJonesKenneicke Ellis, Tahira Gaynor, Janiyah Townsend, Jenyia BurtonSydney McGinley, Daishon Spann, Ashonti Warner, Kiah WilliamsLibby Torregrosa, Elizabeth Brown, Amanda Schwartz, Tsion Yared3:57.52 3:55.4524 37:03:57.54 8133 - -
7.6.1.EastsideCocoaCocoaJordynn Tyndall, Anna Tovkach, Faith Turner, Taylor HillmilesJordynn Tyndall, Anna Tovkach, Faith Turner, Taylor HillmilesRebecca Duffy, Shekinah Sanders, Layne Rivera, Caitlin Collier37:03:57.54 3:43.826 37:03:57.54 328 - 4
8.7.3.Pine CrestCocoaHallandaleLibby Torregrosa, Elizabeth Brown, Amanda Schwartz, Tsion YaredRebecca Duffy, Shekinah Sanders, Layne Rivera, Caitlin CollierJasmine Loriz, Tim'meashai Hale, Maria Areola, Zharia James48:04:00.910 13:03:52.7910 4:01.0763 41 4 79886
9.7.7.West FloridaPine CrestCocoaJasmine Loriz, Tim'meashai Hale, Maria Areola, Zharia JamesJasmine Loriz, Tim'meashai Hale, Maria Areola, Zharia JamesJordynn Tyndall, Anna Tovkach, Faith Turner, Taylor Hillmiles4:01.0763 48:04:00.910 3:55.4524 - 79886 100

Girls 4 x 400 Relay 2A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.1.BollesCocoaRebecca Duffy, Layne Rivera, Aunikah King, Caitlin CollierKiah Williams, Jadae Barrett, Ashonti Warner, Ashantae Harvey23:03:49.72 18:04:09.886
2.5.HallandaleAmerican HeritageKiah Williams, Jadae Barrett, Ashonti Warner, Ashantae HarveyRebecca Duffy, Layne Rivera, Aunikah King, Caitlin Collier16:03:50.06 4:18.134
3.23.American HeritageNorth MarionDanielle Bess, Morgan Rhett, Asia Mcmillon, Kenya ThompsonSavannah Schwab, Kaycie Whitaker, Brianna Covarrubias, Alaijah Buie3:50.24 DNF
4.3.RainesTavaresGionet Dennis, Corliss Holland, Shamira Smith, Samaiyah ColemanJasmine Loriz, Tim'meashai Hale, Maria Areola, Zharia James3:56.1660 4:02.166
5.18.CocoaBerkeley PrepDomanique Knowles, Shaniya Thomas, Tykira Glasco, Jatana FolstonAmaiya Samuel, Fay Maurency, Allie Milke, Samantha Kavanagh57:03:56.9696 3:56.1660
6.3.EastsideLake WalesJordynn Tyndall, Natiya James, Peace Ogedengbe, Anna TovkachJacquell Lewis, Alanah Woodie, Kyra Odum, Tonie Morgan16:03:59.255 4:06.0859
7.7.West FloridaFlorida HighJasmine Loriz, Tim'meashai Hale, Maria Areola, Zharia JamesRebecca Duffy, Layne Rivera, Aunikah King, Caitlin Collier21:03:59.53 DNF
8.13.JonesCocoaKenneicke Ellis, Tahira Gaynor, Janiyah Townsend, Jenyia BurtonAlly Aves, Sydney Mercurio, Carsyn Martz, Chloe Davis3:59.56 5:04:10.7352
9.4.Pine CrestAmerican HeritageLibby Torregrosa, Elizabeth Brown, Amanda Schwartz, Tsion YaredAlly Aves, Sydney Mercurio, Carsyn Martz, Chloe Davis4:02.166 3:50.24
10.8.Calvary Christian (FtL)Bishop VerotAmaiya Samuel, Fay Maurency, Allie Milke, Samantha KavanaghRebecca Duffy, Layne Rivera, Aunikah King, Caitlin Collier14:04:02.514 30:04:03.54
11.10.SuncoastHoly NamesShannan Robinson, Julia Volpi, Hanna Emerson, Tasha SmithSavannah Schwab, Kaycie Whitaker, Brianna Covarrubias, Alaijah Buie25:04:02.80 4:18.134
12.12.Berkeley PrepLincoln ParkAlly Aves, Sydney Mercurio, Carsyn Martz, Chloe DavisKenneicke Ellis, Tahira Gaynor, Janiyah Townsend, Jenyia Burton30:04:03.54 4:02.166
13.10.Florida HighLincoln ParkJacquell Lewis, Alanah Woodie, Kyra Odum, Tonie MorganAmaiya Samuel, Fay Maurency, Allie Milke, Samantha Kavanagh4:04.83 16:03:59.255
14.13.RickardsHoly NamesMattie Mooney-McMillan, Aniya Henley, Kiara Jordan, Danielle ShawSavannah Schwab, Kaycie Whitaker, Brianna Covarrubias, Alaijah Buie4:04.8654 4:06.51
15.20.Ransom EvergladesFlorida HighBrooke Scott, Nicole Tacher, Ellie Moret, Vashti ClaybrookShannan Robinson, Julia Volpi, Hanna Emerson, Tasha Smith4:06.0859 14:04:02.514
16.20.Gadsden CountyRansom EvergladesHennekual Gunn, Trentorria Green, Justice Butler, Janasia CoxBrie Burrell, Annagrace Weathers, Leah Rose, Jade Rodriguez4:06.51 3:59.56
17.5.Bishop VerotRickardsLauren Mills, Samantha Muller, Nicole Gulati, Analise LewisBrie Burrell, Annagrace Weathers, Leah Rose, Jade Rodriguez4:09.26 4:06.51
18.21.Lincoln ParkBollesJamya Wiley, Nastassia Guantes, Christen McCann, LeAysha DuncanJacquell Lewis, Alanah Woodie, Kyra Odum, Tonie Morgan18:04:09.886 4:06.51
19. South WaltonSouth WaltonPatasha Bryan, Emily Kuni, Kirsi Midha, Madison PeeleMattie Mooney-McMillan, Aniya Henley, Kiara Jordan, Danielle Shaw15:04:10.6491 57:03:56.9696
20.10.TavaresAmerican HeritageSavannah Schwab, Kaycie Whitaker, Brianna Covarrubias, Alaijah BuieAmaiya Samuel, Fay Maurency, Allie Milke, Samantha Kavanagh5:04:10.7352 15:04:10.6491
21.9.North Broward PrepTavaresMackenzie Osher, Nadia Demarinis, Caitlin Pinnell, Olivia DemarinisKenneicke Ellis, Tahira Gaynor, Janiyah Townsend, Jenyia Burton4:10.8159 4:02.166
22.15.Holy NamesNorth MarionGabrielle Hogan, Molly Leepack, Christiana Till, Megan HughesKenneicke Ellis, Tahira Gaynor, Janiyah Townsend, Jenyia Burton2:04:14.852 3:56.1660
23.13.Lake WalesTavaresJessica Jackett, Miyah Ford, Amber Huffman, Maiah WalkerSavannah Schwab, Kaycie Whitaker, Brianna Covarrubias, Alaijah Buie4:18.134 4:06.0859
 10.North MarionBollesBrie Burrell, Annagrace Weathers, Leah Rose, Jade RodriguezAmaiya Samuel, Fay Maurency, Allie Milke, Samantha KavanaghDNF 4:04.8654
4 x 400 Relay 2A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.18.5.3.21.21.CocoaTavaresTavaresAmerican HeritageTavaresNorth Broward Prep Bryan, Kuni, Midha, Peele Knowles, Thomas, Glasco, Folston Wiley, Guantes, McCann, Duncan Bess, Rhett, Mcmillon, Thompson Schwab, Whitaker, Covarrubias, Buie Wiley, Guantes, McCann, Duncan51:04:09.883:59.53646:04:02.8073:50.2430:03:56.96946:04:02.807
19.7.3.5.11.3.SuncoastCocoaWest FloridaCocoaTavaresSuncoast Wiley, Guantes, McCann, Duncan Bryan, Kuni, Midha, Peele Osher, Demarinis, Pinnell, Demarinis Knowles, Thomas, Glasco, Folston Knowles, Thomas, Glasco, Folston Bess, Rhett, Mcmillon, Thompson3:59.5364:10.643:50.2430:03:56.9694:10.644:10.731
21.20.18.7.18.7.South WaltonWest FloridaSuncoastWest FloridaSuncoastTavares Schwab, Whitaker, Covarrubias, Buie Knowles, Thomas, Glasco, Folston Robinson, Volpi, Emerson, Smith Loriz, Hale, Areola, James Osher, Demarinis, Pinnell, Demarinis Robinson, Volpi, Emerson, Smith4:10.6451:04:09.8846:04:02.8073:59.53630:03:56.96943:04:10.817
11.5.21.11.3.7.West FloridaSouth WaltonWest FloridaSuncoastNorth Broward PrepCocoa Bess, Rhett, Mcmillon, Thompson Bryan, Kuni, Midha, Peele Bryan, Kuni, Midha, Peele Robinson, Volpi, Emerson, Smith Robinson, Volpi, Emerson, Smith Loriz, Hale, Areola, James4:10.73146:04:02.80751:04:09.8846:04:02.8074:10.73151:04:09.88
20.20.7.18.19.7.West FloridaNorth Broward PrepNorth Broward PrepLincoln ParkNorth Broward PrepLincoln Park Robinson, Volpi, Emerson, Smith Wiley, Guantes, McCann, Duncan Robinson, Volpi, Emerson, Smith Wiley, Guantes, McCann, Duncan Bryan, Kuni, Midha, Peele Knowles, Thomas, Glasco, Folston4:10.7314:10.73143:04:10.81751:04:09.8830:03:56.9693:50.24
18.19.18.19.21.3.American HeritageAmerican HeritageSouth WaltonSouth WaltonWest FloridaSuncoast Robinson, Volpi, Emerson, Smith Osher, Demarinis, Pinnell, Demarinis Schwab, Whitaker, Covarrubias, Buie Bryan, Kuni, Midha, Peele Robinson, Volpi, Emerson, Smith Wiley, Guantes, McCann, Duncan4:10.73146:04:02.80746:04:02.8074:10.644:10.643:59.536
11.20.7.20.18.20.West FloridaCocoaLincoln ParkTavaresWest FloridaNorth Broward Prep Loriz, Hale, Areola, James Knowles, Thomas, Glasco, Folston Wiley, Guantes, McCann, Duncan Schwab, Whitaker, Covarrubias, Buie Bryan, Kuni, Midha, Peele Loriz, Hale, Areola, James3:50.2430:03:56.9694:10.7314:10.7313:50.243:59.536
20.3.7.21.19.11.SuncoastNorth Broward PrepLincoln ParkNorth Broward PrepWest FloridaSouth Walton Schwab, Whitaker, Covarrubias, Buie Knowles, Thomas, Glasco, Folston Osher, Demarinis, Pinnell, Demarinis Osher, Demarinis, Pinnell, Demarinis Osher, Demarinis, Pinnell, Demarinis Schwab, Whitaker, Covarrubias, Buie4:10.6443:04:10.8173:50.2443:04:10.8174:10.7313:50.24