FHSAA 3A District 4 Official Rankings

ICON KEY:FHSAA 3A
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 3A   11.27
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mitchell, Michael JR Middleburg 10.81 Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2 Mar 22, 2022
2 Singleton, Kaylib FR Fleming Island 11.00 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 0.7
3 Thomas, Lawrence JR Orange Park 11.05 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022 0.9
4 King, Brent SR Gainesville 11.08 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 0.8
5 Beamon, Treyvian SR St. Augustine 11.10 Ancient City Invitational Mar 25, 2022
6 Brown, Jermel SO Orange Park 11.14 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 1.7
6 Chambers, Nolan JR Orange Park 11.14 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 0.8
8 Cion, Nappoleon JR Ridgeview (OP) 11.26 Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022 -1.8
9 Gaines, Sho'Marion SO Matanzas 11.28 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022 -0.2
10 Cunningham, Shawn JR Ridgeview (OP) 11.35 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -0.4
11 Jones, Elijah SR Fleming Island 11.37 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -0.8
12 Hill, Dyoni SR Gainesville 11.38 SFHS Mini Meet #2 Mar 28, 2022 2.6
13 Edwards, Jaden SR Gainesville 11.39 SFHS Mini Meet #2 Mar 28, 2022 2.6
14 Whipple, Earnie SR Ridgeview (OP) 11.45 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 1.7
15 Brown, Christopher SR Fleming Island 11.48 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022 3.0
15 Cook, Brenden JR Fleming Island 11.48 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022 -0.1
15 Restall, William JR Orange Park 11.48 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022 0.9
18 Singleton, Samuel JR Fleming Island 11.49 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022 1.5
19 Broughton, Cibastian FR Fleming Island 11.53 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 0.6
19 Marshall, Musthafa JR Fleming Island 11.53 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -0.4
21 Benford, King SR Menendez 11.58 Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic - High School Apr 2, 2022 +0.0
21 Hamilton, Jovien SR St. Augustine 11.58 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
21 Wright, Abram JR Fleming Island 11.58 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022 0.2
24 Strong, Ahmad SR Gainesville 11.59 Raider Invitational Mar 16, 2022 +0.0
25 Stevens, Patrick SR St. Augustine 11.61 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 -1.4
26 Richardson, Daniel FR Orange Park 11.64 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 -0.2
27 Baptiste, Chris JR Ridgeview (OP) 11.67 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 1.8
27 Davis, Preston SO Menendez 11.67 Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic - High School Apr 2, 2022 -0.2
29 Madaffari, Stefan SR Ponte Vedra 11.68 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
30 Dirden, Trevon SR St. Augustine 11.69 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022 -0.5
31 Bois, Clifford SR Ridgeview (OP) 11.71 Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022 2.3
32 Harrison, Malik SR Ponte Vedra 11.73 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
33 Lane, TJ JR Middleburg 11.77 Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2 Mar 22, 2022
33 Rivera-Lopez, Christian JR Orange Park 11.77 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 -0.9
35 Burris, Miles SO Ridgeview (OP) 11.81 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 0.8
36 Green, Brian JR Orange Park 11.82 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 0.1
37 Anderson, Curtis FR Menendez 11.87 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 3.6
38 Bell, Kashon SR Menendez 11.88 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 4.5
39 Butler, Aaron JR Menendez 11.96 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 4.5
40 Brown, Malcolm JR Gainesville 11.98 SFHS Mini Meet #2 Mar 28, 2022 0.6
40 Henderson, Jabrien SR Ridgeview (OP) 11.98 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 2.5
40 Thomas, Antonio FR Clay 11.98 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
43 Boyd, Jaden FR Middleburg 11.99 Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022 -0.6
43 Brockington, Monte SR Gainesville 11.99 Santa Fe Last Chance Apr 16, 2022 1.3
43 Walker, Dedric SR Fleming Island 11.99 Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022 -1.8
46 Covington, Ahman JR Gainesville 12.00 SFHS Mini Meet #2 Mar 28, 2022 0.4
47 Migliore, Zayne JR Clay 12.01 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 0.6
48 Edwards, Tyjah JR Gainesville 12.03 SFHS Mini Meet #2 Mar 28, 2022 0.3
49 Nairne, Ihsan SO Fleming Island 12.06 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 0.4
50 Fisher, Haden SR Ponte Vedra 12.09 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
50 Miller, Ryan SR Matanzas 12.09 Deltona HS Senior Night Meet Apr 6, 2022
52 Birch, Charles SO Ponte Vedra 12.12 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 -0.2
52 Penuel, Alexander FR Ponte Vedra 12.12 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
54 Jenkins, Jaydan SO Middleburg 12.13 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -1.0
55 Hilaire, Kenley JR Clay 12.14 Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022 2.7
55 Shine, Jaylin SR Clay 12.14 Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022 -0.6
57 Edwards, Malik JR Gainesville 12.17 SFHS Mini Meet #2 Mar 28, 2022 0.6
58 Hiley, Jeffrey FR Ponte Vedra 12.18 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 -0.5
58 mills, Jordan SO Matanzas 12.18 Deltona HS Senior Night Meet Apr 6, 2022
58 Pope, Ladarius SR Menendez 12.18 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 1.9
61 Nocero, Dominic SO Matanzas 12.21 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022 1.9
62 Jones, Tomas JR Menendez 12.22 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022 -0.6
63 Williams, D'Wonya JR Clay 12.23 Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022 -0.6
64 Mathurin, Oliver SR Ridgeview (OP) 12.24 Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022 3.2
65 Swaby, Josiah SO Clay 12.28 Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022 -0.4
66 Emmanuel, Randy-Johnson SO Ridgeview (OP) 12.30 Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022 -1.4
67 Newsome, Derrell SR Menendez 12.32 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022 -0.6
68 Barnes, Jabari JR Ridgeview (OP) 12.33 Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022 3.2
69 Tucker, Tabari JR Fleming Island 12.34 Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022 +0.0
70 Thomas, Terrance SO Middleburg 12.35 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 -1.8
71 Clark, Seth SO Matanzas 12.38 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 -1.8
72 Lyons, Devonte SO St. Augustine 12.41 East Coast Classic Feb 25, 2022 2.6
73 Spindle, Westin FR Menendez 12.42 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 4.1
74 Chatman, Anthone FR Gainesville 12.48 Raider Fr/So Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -0.2
75 Browning, Caleb SR Menendez 12.49 The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022 -4.0
76 Hutchinson, Za'key SR Orange Park 12.51 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 -0.2
77 Roberts, Javaris FR Clay 12.52 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 -1.8
78 Vogel, Clayton JR Matanzas 12.53 Matanzas HS Developmental Mar 1, 2022 1.3
79 Rexach, Andrew SO Ridgeview (OP) 12.55 Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022 3.2
80 Beverly, Tyler SO Fleming Island 12.56 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 0.5
80 Littles, Isaiah SO Orange Park 12.56 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 0.5
80 Zamor, Kayden SO Ridgeview (OP) 12.56 Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022 -0.8
83 Floyd, Rashawn SR Middleburg 12.58 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 1.9
84 Irving, Justice JR Gainesville 12.60 SFHS Mini Meet #2 Mar 28, 2022 1.0
84 Lugo, Pagan FR Gainesville 12.60 SFHS Mini Meet #2 Mar 28, 2022 -0.5
84 Sunas, Luke FR Ponte Vedra 12.60 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 0.3
87 Littles, Jeremiah JR Orange Park 12.62 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 0.3
87 Richards, Malik JR Fleming Island 12.62 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 0.4
89 Cassan, Winston SR Orange Park 12.63 Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022 2.7
90 Gribble, Alex JR St. Augustine 12.66 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 -0.2
90 Timo, Herby JR Matanzas 12.66 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
92 Russell, Kristian JR Ridgeview (OP) 12.68 Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022 2.7
93 Gallego, Nicholas SR Orange Park 12.72 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 0.4
94 Ryan, Kyle JR Ridgeview (OP) 12.74 Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022 2.7
95 Mills, Tyson SR Matanzas 12.75 The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022 -0.6
96 Moore, Carson JR Orange Park 12.76 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 -0.4
97 Dawson, Adolphus SO Orange Park 12.79 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 -0.4
98 Pearson, Malik JR Orange Park 12.83 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 0.5
99 Lewis, Devante JR Fleming Island 12.84 Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022 -1.8
99 Powell, Jeffrey FR Matanzas 12.84 Matanzas HS Developmental Mar 1, 2022 2.1

100 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 3A   12.68
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Vreen, Kalani JR Gainesville 12.12 Alachua County Championship @ Santa Fe 2022 Apr 9, 2022 -0.4
2 Barton, Thania JR St. Augustine 12.34 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022 -0.8
3 Walker, Tinaya JR Matanzas 12.63 The Villages Invitational Apr 9, 2022
4 Mitchell, Samantha SR Orange Park 12.69 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 0.1
5 Whitfield, Fiona JR Clay 12.70 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -0.4
6 Ouko-Omondi, Danielle FR Gainesville 12.71 Alachua County Championship @ Santa Fe 2022 Apr 9, 2022 1.1
7 Stephens, Skyla SR St. Augustine 12.90 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 3.8
8 Rushing, Malaysia SR Gainesville 12.95 Alachua County Championship @ Santa Fe 2022 Apr 9, 2022 1.1
9 Lester, Eris SO Orange Park 12.96 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
10 Celines, Falisha SR Orange Park 13.02 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022 -0.3
10 Johnson, Hannah SO St. Augustine 13.02 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022 0.4
10 Martin, Alessandra SR Fleming Island 13.02 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 3.5
13 Williams, Ny'ene JR Orange Park 13.03 Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022 -3.7
14 Berkley, Kennedy FR Fleming Island 13.04 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 3.8
15 Gaines, Olivia SO Ridgeview (OP) 13.07 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -0.3
16 Parks, Leila FR Clay 13.12 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -0.3
17 Coker, Amelia JR Ponte Vedra 13.13 Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022 -2.5
18 Sutton, Makayla SR Gainesville 13.17 Raider Invitational Mar 16, 2022 0.6
19 Villareal, Ashley JR Middleburg 13.37 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 1.0
20 Gibson, Kamysia FR Gainesville 13.42 SFHS Mini Meet #2 Mar 28, 2022 1.2
21 Tompkins, Grace SR Menendez 13.44 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 -0.4
22 Jackson, Amariah JR Gainesville 13.47 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -0.7
23 Reynolds, Elaina SR Ridgeview (OP) 13.48 Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022 -2.2
24 Grace, Jimmia FR Orange Park 13.51 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022 0.4
25 Tesori, Alexis JR St. Augustine 13.53 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022 -0.8
26 Arnold, Angela SR Fleming Island 13.54 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022 1.0
26 Taylor, Jayla SO Gainesville 13.54 SFHS Mini Meet #2 Mar 28, 2022 0.7
28 Jundt, Harlie JR Clay 13.55 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 -0.1
29 Mckenzie, Tera SO Middleburg 13.56 Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2 Mar 22, 2022
30 Harris, Kali SO Menendez 13.64 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022 -1.1
31 Engblom, Elektra SR Matanzas 13.66 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022 -2.0
31 Miles, Chesney SR Fleming Island 13.66 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -0.7
33 Burns, Armani FR St. Augustine 13.67 Ancient City Invitational Mar 25, 2022
34 Baugh, Kennedy SO Ridgeview (OP) 13.68 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 -0.4
34 Goston, Alira JR Gainesville 13.68 SFHS Mini Meet #2 Mar 28, 2022 0.7
34 Johnson, Brandi SO Menendez 13.68 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022 -0.2
34 Wiggins, Mahaila JR Fleming Island 13.68 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
38 Hall, Desiree SO Middleburg 13.69 Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2 Mar 22, 2022
38 Pacheco, Lexi SO Ridgeview (OP) 13.69 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -0.3
40 Miller, Evanne FR Matanzas 13.73 Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet Mar 23, 2022
41 Bradley, Nia SR Gainesville 13.75 SFHS Mini Meet #2 Mar 28, 2022 0.7
42 Smith, Tehya SR St. Augustine 13.79 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
43 Pepran-Asante, Gracie FR Gainesville 13.86 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 22, 2022 1.3
44 Dearie, Jennifer FR Ponte Vedra 13.87 East Coast Classic Feb 25, 2022 1.4
45 Nesmith, Autumn FR Orange Park 13.89 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -0.3
46 Andreoli, Abbagale SR Middleburg 13.90 Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2 Mar 22, 2022
47 Bryan, Kendall JR Middleburg 13.91 Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2 Mar 22, 2022
48 Ricchini, Aubrie JR Ponte Vedra 13.92 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
49 Reddin, Jadence FR Matanzas 13.93 Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022 1.8
50 Usry, Breah FR Ponte Vedra 13.94 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
51 Newsome, Dasani SO Menendez 13.95 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022 1.8
52 Johnson, BriAnna JR Orange Park 13.98 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -0.3
53 Lopez, Adriana SO Menendez 14.03 George Janan SC Invitational M Mar 12, 2022
54 Wright, Adryanna FR Gainesville 14.04 SFHS Mini Meet #2 Mar 28, 2022 1.0
55 O'Neal, Deasia FR Gainesville 14.08 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 22, 2022 1.3
56 Aabassi, Aaliyah FR Orange Park 14.10 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
56 Toussaint, Madreeka SO Matanzas 14.10 Matanzas HS Developmental Mar 1, 2022 2.0
58 Burgess, Destini SO Matanzas 14.12 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 -0.4
59 Diebenow, Catherine (Raleigh) SO Ponte Vedra 14.14 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
60 Mccoy, Karajah FR Matanzas 14.18 Matanzas HS Developmental Mar 1, 2022 2.6
61 Sisson, Trinity FR Middleburg 14.19 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 0.1
62 Manchester, Ella FR Menendez 14.20 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 2.5
63 Evans, Ameerah JR Ridgeview (OP) 14.21 Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022 -1.4
64 Musa, Gabriella SO Fleming Island 14.24 Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022 -1.4
65 Russell, Kemora SO Ridgeview (OP) 14.25 Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022 -2.9
66 Wimberly, Demiya FR Gainesville 14.26 SFHS Mini Meet #2 Mar 28, 2022 1.0
67 Kaufmaun, Christina SR Matanzas 14.35 Matanzas HS Developmental Mar 1, 2022 2.6
68 Futschek, Leila SR Orange Park 14.37 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 0.4
69 Mercellus, Jessica JR Matanzas 14.45 Matanzas HS Developmental Mar 1, 2022 1.5
70 Nevarez, Alanis JR Ridgeview (OP) 14.47 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 2.0
71 Perkins, Alanna FR Ridgeview (OP) 14.48 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 0.7
72 Kubic, Alexia FR Ridgeview (OP) 14.51 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
73 Braflat, Meissa JR Matanzas 14.56 Matanzas HS Developmental Mar 1, 2022 2.0
73 Sugden, Kylie SO Matanzas 14.56 Matanzas HS Developmental Mar 1, 2022 0.6
75 Nunes, Alondra SR Matanzas 14.57 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022
76 Gamble, Layla SO Ridgeview (OP) 14.64 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 1.9
77 Gooden, Olivia FR Menendez 14.65 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022 1.8
78 Etheridge, Gabrielle SR Clay 14.70 Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022 -2.3
79 Fennell, Zabreya SO Matanzas 14.76 Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet Mar 23, 2022
80 Williams, Ava FR Gainesville 14.79 Raider Fr/So Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -0.1
81 Brown, Tyler SR Orange Park 14.80 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 +0.0
81 Jolley, Alexis SO Middleburg 14.80 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 0.2
83 Sainvilus, Jessica SR Orange Park 14.82 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 0.2
84 Cato, Breuyn SO St. Augustine 14.92 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 0.4
85 Jones, Jaden FR Menendez 15.04 Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022 -3.7
85 Lagana, Angelina FR Menendez 15.04 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022 1.8
87 Cannata, Sophia FR Menendez 15.07 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022 -1.8
87 Harrison, Ashley FR Matanzas 15.07 Matanzas HS Developmental Mar 1, 2022 1.2
89 Guidi, Avery SR Fleming Island 15.10 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022 1.7
90 Young, Carissa FR Ridgeview (OP) 15.14 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 0.7
91 Louis Charles, Angel SO Matanzas 15.16 Matanzas HS Developmental Mar 1, 2022 1.4
92 Hemingway, Zaydriana FR Gainesville 15.21 SFHS Mini Meet #2 Mar 28, 2022 1.2
93 Herren, Emily FR Middleburg 15.24 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 1.0
94 Kovrigina, Zlata FR Fleming Island 15.39 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 0.2
95 Barger, Evelyn FR Fleming Island 15.44 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 0.4
95 Turner, Mechaela SO Gainesville 15.44 Raider Fr/So Invitational Mar 2, 2022 0.1
97 Hendrix, Keagan SR Fleming Island 15.48 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 -0.5
98 Ferguson , Zakiya JR St. Augustine 15.61 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 1.0
99 Dietz, Mckelvey SO Matanzas 15.70 Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet Mar 23, 2022
100 Evans, Janiya JR Gainesville 15.71 SFHS Mini Meet #2 Mar 28, 2022 +0.0

200 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 3A   22.63
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Thomas, Lawrence JR Orange Park 22.23 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022 -1.1
2 King, Brent SR Gainesville 22.52 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 -0.2
2 Singleton, Kaylib FR Fleming Island 22.52 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 -0.2
4 Brown, Jermel SO Orange Park 22.53 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 -0.2
5 Vil, Jerry JR Ridgeview (OP) 22.76 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 -0.2
6 Gaines, Sho'Marion SO Matanzas 22.80 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 -0.2
7 Hill, Dyoni SR Gainesville 22.86 Raider Invitational Mar 16, 2022 0.4
8 Dirden, Trevon SR St. Augustine 22.90 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022 0.1
9 Chambers, Nolan JR Orange Park 22.97 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 -0.1
10 Nelson, Kenneth SR Gainesville 23.00 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022 4.1
11 Stevens, Patrick SR St. Augustine 23.10 Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022 -1.5
11 Wright, Abram JR Fleming Island 23.10 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 -0.1
13 Cion, Nappoleon JR Ridgeview (OP) 23.15 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 2.7
14 Cook, Brenden JR Fleming Island 23.19 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022 -1.1
15 Madaffari, Stefan SR Ponte Vedra 23.39 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 -0.1
16 Beamon, Treyvian SR St. Augustine 23.40 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022 -1.1
16 Pena, John-Lou SR Middleburg 23.40 Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2 Mar 22, 2022
18 Broughton, Cibastian FR Fleming Island 23.41 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 -0.1
18 Hilaire, Kenley JR Clay 23.41 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 0.1
20 Brown, Christopher SR Fleming Island 23.45 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022 +0.0
21 Restall, William JR Orange Park 23.46 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
22 Cunningham, Shawn JR Ridgeview (OP) 23.52 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 -0.1
22 Simmons-Smith, Maliki FR Orange Park 23.52 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022 0.6
24 Yulee, John SO Ridgeview (OP) 23.57 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 1.9
25 Mitchell, Michael JR Middleburg 23.71 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 0.1
26 Jones, Elijah SR Fleming Island 23.73 Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022 1.4
27 Osborne, Joshua JR Ponte Vedra 23.79 Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022 -1.6
28 Bacon, Alton FR Fleming Island 23.80 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 0.1
29 Walker, Dedric SR Fleming Island 23.92 Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022 -1.3
30 Anderson, Curtis FR Menendez 24.00 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 0.2
31 Edwards, Jaden SR Gainesville 24.03 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -0.7
32 Davis, Preston SO Menendez 24.05 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022 -0.8
33 Boyd, Jaden FR Middleburg 24.19 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 0.1
34 dunn, brenden SR Matanzas 24.23 Matanzas HS Developmental Mar 1, 2022 0.3
35 MacGilvray, Charles JR Ponte Vedra 24.24 2022 Providence Last Chance Meet Apr 12, 2022
36 Strong, Ahmad SR Gainesville 24.31 Alachua County Championship @ Santa Fe 2022 Apr 9, 2022 1.4
37 Migliore, Zayne JR Clay 24.44 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -1.0
38 Richardson, Daniel FR Orange Park 24.45 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -1.0
39 Burris, Miles SO Ridgeview (OP) 24.48 Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022 -1.0
39 Rivera-Lopez, Christian JR Orange Park 24.48 Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022 -0.2
41 Brockington, Monte SR Gainesville 24.55 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022 -0.1
42 Hiley, Jeffrey FR Ponte Vedra 24.60 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 0.1
43 Vogel, Clayton JR Matanzas 24.62 East River Invitational Apr 2, 2022
44 Benford, King SR Menendez 24.63 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022 0.6
45 Pope, Ladarius SR Menendez 24.64 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 0.2
46 Jones, Tomas JR Menendez 24.66 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022 -0.1
47 Bois, Clifford SR Ridgeview (OP) 24.67 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 3.0
48 Hammons, Tariku SO Ponte Vedra 24.70 Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022 -1.6
49 Edwards, Tyjah JR Gainesville 24.71 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022 -0.1
49 Swaby, Josiah SO Clay 24.71 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 0.2
51 Green, Brian JR Orange Park 24.72 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -0.7
52 Clark, Seth SO Matanzas 24.82 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 0.2
53 Birch, Charles SO Ponte Vedra 24.83 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 0.1
53 Butler, Aaron JR Menendez 24.83 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 -1.5
55 Mitchell, Aaron FR Orange Park 24.85 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022 0.6
56 Jones, Sheridan SR St. Augustine 24.94 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
57 Fisher, Haden SR Ponte Vedra 25.02 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
58 Penuel, Alexander FR Ponte Vedra 25.09 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
59 Nocero, Dominic SO Matanzas 25.15 Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet Mar 23, 2022
60 Barnes, Jabari JR Ridgeview (OP) 25.20 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -0.9
60 Browning, Caleb SR Menendez 25.20 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 3.2
62 Craggette, Elijah JR Orange Park 25.25 Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022 -0.2
63 Craddock, Eric SR Orange Park 25.30 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
64 Cassan, Winston SR Orange Park 25.31 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -0.6
64 Covington, Ahman JR Gainesville 25.31 Raider Invitational Mar 16, 2022 0.5
66 Nairne, Ihsan SO Fleming Island 25.32 Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022 1.4
67 Thomas, Antonio FR Clay 25.33 Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022 1.4
68 Jenkins, Jaydan SO Middleburg 25.34 Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022 -0.6
69 Shine, Jaylin SR Clay 25.49 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
70 Gribble, Alex JR St. Augustine 25.52 Ancient City Invitational Mar 25, 2022
71 Edwards, Malik JR Gainesville 25.53 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -1.0
72 Quintero, Julian SO Menendez 25.58 Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022 -2.1
73 Tillman, Hunter SO Fleming Island 25.60 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
74 Robinson, Jamarion FR Matanzas 25.62 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022 1.1
75 Thomas, Terrance SO Middleburg 25.65 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 0.2
76 Chatman, Anthone FR Gainesville 25.66 Santa Fe Last Chance Apr 16, 2022 -3.2
77 Fuentes, Antonio SR Menendez 25.73 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 4.3
78 Pierce, Christopher SO Menendez 25.77 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 2.3
79 Sunas, Luke FR Ponte Vedra 25.91 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 0.3
80 Froehlich, Cooper FR Ponte Vedra 25.95 Nease JV Meet 2022 Mar 2, 2022 0.2
81 Newsome, Derrell SR Menendez 26.02 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022 0.1
82 Littles, Isaiah SO Orange Park 26.05 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 0.3
83 Spindle, Westin FR Menendez 26.06 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 4.1
83 Zamor, Kayden SO Ridgeview (OP) 26.06 Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022 1.4
85 Pearson, Malik JR Orange Park 26.09 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 0.2
86 Hill, Henry SR Matanzas 26.35 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022 -0.1
87 DeRousse, Michael SO Fleming Island 26.40 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
88 Try, Aiden SO Matanzas 26.41 Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet Mar 23, 2022
89 Lugo, Pagan FR Gainesville 26.49 Santa Fe Last Chance Apr 16, 2022 -3.2
90 Lyons, Devonte SO St. Augustine 26.51 Nease JV Meet 2022 Mar 2, 2022 -0.1
91 Beverly, Tyler SO Fleming Island 26.63 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 -0.1
91 Miller, Ben FR Ponte Vedra 26.63 Nease JV Meet 2022 Mar 2, 2022 0.2
93 Powell, Jeffrey FR Matanzas 26.85 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022 0.5
94 Adkins, Clayton SO Menendez 26.88 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022 -0.9
95 Molloy, Liam FR Menendez 26.98 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022 -0.2
96 Jeadrik, Amir JR Orange Park 27.00 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
97 Sao, Jayden SO Matanzas 27.04 Matanzas HS Developmental Mar 1, 2022 0.4
98 Beckstead, Ganyon FR Menendez 27.17 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022 -0.3
99 Whitmire , Owen SR St. Augustine 27.26 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 -0.1
100 Konen, Anthony SO Menendez 27.38 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022 0.1

200 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 3A   26.32
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Vreen, Kalani JR Gainesville 24.99 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 0.9
2 Barton, Thania JR St. Augustine 25.17 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022 -0.6
3 Coker, Amelia JR Ponte Vedra 26.34 Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022 2.6
4 Williams, Ny'ene JR Orange Park 26.65 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 0.9
5 Whitfield, Fiona JR Clay 26.81 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 0.9
6 Harris, Kali SO Menendez 26.92 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 0.1
7 Wesley, Mika FR Ridgeview (OP) 26.93 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 0.1
8 Johnson, Bryanah JR Orange Park 26.98 Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022 -0.8
9 Sutton, Makayla SR Gainesville 27.02 Santa Fe Last Chance Apr 16, 2022 0.2
10 Stephens, Skyla SR St. Augustine 27.07 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022 -0.5
11 Chiqounis, Mia JR Ponte Vedra 27.15 East Coast Classic Feb 25, 2022 -1.5
12 Martin, Alessandra SR Fleming Island 27.24 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022 -0.8
13 Celines, Falisha SR Orange Park 27.33 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 0.1
14 Johnson, Hannah SO St. Augustine 27.49 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022 0.7
15 Berkley, Kennedy FR Fleming Island 27.52 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022 -0.1
16 Miller, Evanne FR Matanzas 27.58 Matanzas HS Developmental Mar 1, 2022 0.1
17 Gaines, Olivia SO Ridgeview (OP) 27.72 Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022 1.4
18 Ouko-Omondi, Danielle FR Gainesville 27.78 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022 0.4
19 Gibson, Kamysia FR Gainesville 27.90 Santa Fe Last Chance Apr 16, 2022 1.0
20 Johnson, Brandi SO Menendez 28.11 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 -1.1
20 Parks, Leila FR Clay 28.11 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 0.1
22 Rushing, Malaysia SR Gainesville 28.18 Alachua County Championship @ Santa Fe 2022 Apr 9, 2022 -2.7
23 Engblom, Elektra SR Matanzas 28.21 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022 1.5
24 Tompkins, Grace SR Menendez 28.22 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 1.7
25 Ferguson , Zakiya JR St. Augustine 28.26 Nease JV Meet 2022 Mar 2, 2022 -0.2
26 Miles, Chesney SR Fleming Island 28.50 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 -1.1
27 Evans, Ameerah JR Ridgeview (OP) 28.55 Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022 1.8
28 Johnson, BriAnna JR Orange Park 28.63 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022 3.0
29 Deas, Maliyah SR Fleming Island 28.64 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
30 Arnold, Angela SR Fleming Island 28.67 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -0.8
31 Baugh, Kennedy SO Ridgeview (OP) 28.72 Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022 -0.4
32 Jackson, Amariah JR Gainesville 28.74 Raider Invitational Mar 16, 2022 1.3
33 Burns, Armani FR St. Augustine 28.78 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022 -0.5
34 Nunes, Alondra SR Matanzas 28.81 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 -1.1
35 Lopez, Adriana SO Menendez 28.83 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022 +0.0
36 Lester, Eris SO Orange Park 28.87 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -0.6
37 Miles, Payton SO Fleming Island 28.90 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -0.9
38 Smith, Tehya SR St. Augustine 28.93 Ancient City Invitational Mar 25, 2022
39 Dearie, Jennifer FR Ponte Vedra 28.95 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 0.2
40 Toussaint, Madreeka SO Matanzas 28.96 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
41 Etheridge, Gabrielle SR Clay 29.03 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -1.0
42 Grace, Jimmia FR Orange Park 29.04 Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022 1.8
43 Andreoli, Abbagale SR Middleburg 29.10 Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2 Mar 22, 2022
43 Usry, Breah FR Ponte Vedra 29.10 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
45 Youngman, Jordan SO Matanzas 29.19 Matanzas HS Developmental Mar 1, 2022 0.2
46 Hall, Desiree SO Middleburg 29.23 Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2 Mar 22, 2022
47 Miller, Salah JR Menendez 29.25 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022 +0.0
48 Jundt, Harlie JR Clay 29.27 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
49 Pacheco, Lexi SO Ridgeview (OP) 29.38 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
49 Reddin, Jadence FR Matanzas 29.38 Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet Mar 23, 2022
51 Taylor, Jayla SO Gainesville 29.43 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022 0.4
52 Pepran-Asante, Gracie FR Gainesville 29.46 Raider Fr/So Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -0.1
53 Musa, Gabriella SO Fleming Island 29.59 Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022 2.0
54 Sisson, Trinity FR Middleburg 29.72 Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2 Mar 22, 2022
55 Burgess, Destini SO Matanzas 29.85 East River Invitational Apr 2, 2022
56 Jones, Jaden FR Menendez 29.90 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 2.1
57 Bryan, Kendall JR Middleburg 29.95 Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2022 1.2
58 Washington, Taylor SR Matanzas 30.02 Matanzas HS Developmental Mar 1, 2022 0.1
59 Nesmith, Autumn FR Orange Park 30.14 Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022 -3.0
60 Wimberly, Demiya FR Gainesville 30.25 Raider Invitational Mar 16, 2022 0.4
61 Fennell, Zabreya SO Matanzas 30.28 Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet Mar 23, 2022
61 Manchester, Ella FR Menendez 30.28 George Janan SC Invitational M Mar 12, 2022
63 Grupee, Chelsea FR St. Augustine 30.29 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 -0.2
63 Nickelson, Tamya SR Clay 30.29 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -0.6
65 Gooden, Olivia FR Menendez 30.30 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 1.0
66 Mercellus, Jessica JR Matanzas 30.31 Matanzas HS Developmental Mar 1, 2022 0.3
66 O'Neal, Deasia FR Gainesville 30.31 Raider Fr/So Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -0.1
68 Sugden, Kylie SO Matanzas 30.32 Matanzas HS Developmental Mar 1, 2022 0.3
69 Ricchini, Aubrie JR Ponte Vedra 30.39 East Coast Classic Feb 25, 2022 -0.8
70 Wright, Adryanna FR Gainesville 30.68 Raider Fr/So Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -0.1
71 Williams, Ava FR Gainesville 30.77 Raider Invitational Mar 16, 2022 0.4
72 Geter, Natalie JR St. Augustine 30.97 Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022 -3.0
73 Perkins, Alanna FR Ridgeview (OP) 30.98 Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022 1.4
74 Braflat, Meissa JR Matanzas 31.03 Matanzas HS Developmental Mar 1, 2022 0.3
75 Averdick, Logan SO St. Augustine 31.10 Nease JV Meet 2022 Mar 2, 2022 -0.2
76 Cato, Breuyn SO St. Augustine 31.13 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 -0.2
77 Brown, Tyler SR Orange Park 31.18 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022 -1.0
78 Kaufmaun, Christina SR Matanzas 31.31 Matanzas HS Developmental Mar 1, 2022 0.1
79 Jolley, Alexis SO Middleburg 31.49 Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022 -0.6
80 Sainvilus, Jessica SR Orange Park 31.62 Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022 1.9
81 Cannata, Sophia FR Menendez 31.65 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022 -0.2
82 Lagana, Angelina FR Menendez 31.73 The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022 -0.4
83 Kovrigina, Zlata FR Fleming Island 31.96 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 0.1
84 Petrosky, Anastasia FR Ridgeview (OP) 31.99 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 1.5
85 Donaldson, Amaree FR Clay 32.37 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -0.6
86 Hendrix, Keagan SR Fleming Island 32.39 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
87 Herren, Emily FR Middleburg 32.63 Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2022 1.7
88 Louis Charles, Angel SO Matanzas 33.12 Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet Mar 23, 2022
89 Turner, Mechaela SO Gainesville 33.18 Raider Fr/So Invitational Mar 2, 2022
90 Barger, Evelyn FR Fleming Island 33.51 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022 0.3
91 Cobb, Megan SO Fleming Island 33.90 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
91 Rolf, Evelina SO Fleming Island 33.90 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
93 Villareal, Ashley JR Middleburg 33.92 Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2 Mar 22, 2022
94 Sanon, Olivia FR Matanzas 34.11 Matanzas HS Developmental Mar 1, 2022 0.2
95 Cyler, Desa"Rae SO Fleming Island 34.60 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
96 Rot, Ashley JR Menendez 34.63 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022 +0.0
97 Bennett, Kaitlyn SO St. Augustine 34.67 Nease JV Meet 2022 Mar 2, 2022 -0.1
98 Pope, Lania JR Menendez 34.82 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 2.4
99 Smith, Kinsley FR Clay 34.93 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 1.1
100 Petit, Princess FR Matanzas 35.32 Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet Mar 23, 2022

400 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 3A   51.97
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rogers, Wyatt JR Ponte Vedra 50.65 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
2 Hill, Dyoni SR Gainesville 50.93 Raider Invitational Mar 16, 2022
3 Circelli, Richard SO Ponte Vedra 51.72 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
4 Bendig, Alex SR Fleming Island 51.98 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
5 Osborne, Joshua JR Ponte Vedra 52.35 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
6 Arias, Christopher SR Orange Park 52.43 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
7 Lewis, Savion SR Fleming Island 52.44 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
8 Langford, Aiden SO Matanzas 52.51 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
9 Edwards, Tyjah JR Gainesville 52.72 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
10 Hammons, Tariku SO Ponte Vedra 52.78 East Coast Classic Feb 25, 2022
11 Yulee, John SO Ridgeview (OP) 52.82 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
12 Remisiewicz, Quinn SR Ponte Vedra 52.86 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
13 Jimenez, Jarrell SO Ponte Vedra 53.10 Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022
14 Miller, Ryan SR Matanzas 53.31 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
15 Saulsberry, Jarron SR Fleming Island 53.35 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
16 Sheets, Garrett SO Fleming Island 53.39 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
17 MacGilvray, Charles JR Ponte Vedra 53.46 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
18 Restall, William JR Orange Park 53.57 Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
19 Koppman, Benjamin SR St. Augustine 53.88 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
20 Weiss, Alex FR Clay 53.96 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
21 Green, Brian JR Orange Park 54.02 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
22 Pugh, Jack FR Fleming Island 54.06 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
23 Quintero, Julian SO Menendez 54.24 The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
24 Bacon, Alton FR Fleming Island 54.41 Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
25 Madaffari, Stefan SR Ponte Vedra 54.53 Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022
26 Brockington, Monte SR Gainesville 54.55 Alachua County Championship @ Santa Fe 2022 Apr 9, 2022
27 Williams, Ryan SR Ridgeview (OP) 54.65 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
28 Jones, Ryan JR Menendez 54.73 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
29 Mertens, Christian JR St. Augustine 54.83 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
30 Seavers, Simon FR Gainesville 55.31 Santa Fe Last Chance Apr 16, 2022
31 Trabal, Enrique SR Fleming Island 55.39 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
32 Barfield, Timothy SO Orange Park 55.42 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
33 Headley, Demetrius SR Matanzas 55.45 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
34 Cassan, Winston SR Orange Park 55.76 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
35 Edwards, Malik JR Gainesville 55.77 Raider Invitational Mar 16, 2022
36 Benitez, Noe SR Orange Park 56.17 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
37 Butler, Aaron JR Menendez 56.21 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
38 Sanders, Zalon SR Orange Park 56.32 Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022
39 Lane, Chandler JR Matanzas 56.37 The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
40 dunn, brenden SR Matanzas 56.39 Matanzas HS Developmental Mar 1, 2022
41 Pocharasang, Jordan SR Ridgeview (OP) 56.49 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
42 Sanders, Zalon SO Orange Park 56.79 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
43 Rivera-Segarra, Marcos JR Ridgeview (OP) 56.80 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
44 Rivera-Lopez, Christian JR Orange Park 57.14 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
45 Ash, Ethan SO Ponte Vedra 57.39 East Coast Classic Feb 25, 2022
46 Boyd, Jaden FR Middleburg 57.52 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
47 Lester, Jason SR Orange Park 57.58 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
48 Tillman, Hunter SO Fleming Island 57.65 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
49 Dawson, Adolphus SO Orange Park 57.98 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
50 Frehulfer, Tyler FR Clay 58.05 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
51 Lee, Jayquan SO St. Augustine 58.06 East Coast Classic Feb 25, 2022
52 Richardson, Daniel FR Orange Park 58.14 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
53 Pierce, Christopher SO Menendez 58.15 Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic - High School Apr 2, 2022
54 Laezza, Mason SO Middleburg 58.16 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
55 Jones, Khori SR Fleming Island 58.20 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
56 Willis, T'Vario SO Ridgeview (OP) 58.22 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
57 Korphage, Michael SO Menendez 58.33 Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic - High School Apr 2, 2022
58 Shinhoster, Marcus JR Orange Park 58.35 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
59 Shelton, Sam FR Orange Park 58.63 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
60 Jones, Lloyd JR Matanzas 58.97 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
60 Walker, Dedric SR Fleming Island 58.97 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
62 Fuentes, Antonio SR Menendez 59.10 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022
63 Richards, Malik JR Fleming Island 59.69 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
64 Hiley, Jeffrey FR Ponte Vedra 59.97 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
65 Davis, Preston SO Menendez 1:00.01 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
66 Beckstead, Ganyon FR Menendez 1:00.21 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
67 Dougherty, Liam SO St. Augustine 1:00.38 Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022
68 Jeanlys, Joel FR Matanzas 1:00.53 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022
69 Donahoo, Ethan SO Middleburg 1:00.90 Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
70 Villafane, Christopher SR Middleburg 1:00.95 Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022
71 Drost, Ethan SR Matanzas 1:01.36 Matanzas HS Developmental Mar 1, 2022
72 Mayfield, Christian SR Orange Park 1:01.39 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
73 Migliore, Zerek FR Clay 1:01.74 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
74 Lugo, Pagan FR Gainesville 1:01.75 SFHS Mini Meet #2 Mar 28, 2022
75 Thomas, Terrance SO Middleburg 1:01.86 Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2 Mar 22, 2022
76 Molloy, Liam FR Menendez 1:02.05 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
77 Puran, Brandan SO Matanzas 1:02.29 Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet Mar 23, 2022
78 Loxcident, Burry SO Orange Park 1:02.70 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
79 Jones, Sheridan SR St. Augustine 1:02.90 Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
80 Hutchinson, Za'key SR Orange Park 1:02.91 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
81 Roberts, Javaris FR Clay 1:03.05 Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022
82 Brown, Malcolm JR Gainesville 1:03.39 SFHS Mini Meet #2 Mar 28, 2022
83 Jeadrik, Amir JR Orange Park 1:03.53 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
84 Lease, Nathan JR Menendez 1:03.87 Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022
85 Van De Water, Gehrig SR Orange Park 1:03.97 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
86 Chatman, Anthone FR Gainesville 1:04.00 Raider Fr/So Invitational Mar 2, 2022
87 Littles, Jeremiah JR Orange Park 1:04.06 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
88 Antienowicz, Travis FR Middleburg 1:05.12 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
89 Cassan, Emmanuel SO Middleburg 1:05.59 Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2 Mar 22, 2022
90 Burch, Martez FR Gainesville 1:08.31 Raider Fr/So Invitational Mar 2, 2022
91 Walker, Elijah FR Menendez 1:08.44 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022
92 Plumlee, Adyn SO Menendez 1:08.63 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
93 Powell, Jeffrey FR Matanzas 1:09.03 Matanzas HS Developmental Mar 1, 2022
94 Plumlee, Kael FR Menendez 1:09.14 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022
95 Hidalgo, Nicolas JR Matanzas 1:11.28 Matanzas HS Developmental Mar 1, 2022
96 Baldwin, Braylen FR Matanzas 1:12.11 Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet Mar 23, 2022
97 Mettelus, Coochard FR Matanzas 1:14.93 Matanzas HS Developmental Mar 1, 2022
98 Caridi, Anthony FR Gainesville 1:19.63 SFHS Mini Meet #2 Mar 28, 2022

400 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 3A   1:01.41
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Barton, Thania JR St. Augustine 56.40 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 13, 2022
2 Vreen, Kalani JR Gainesville 59.87 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
3 Miller, Evanne FR Matanzas 1:00.04 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
4 Chiqounis, Mia JR Ponte Vedra 1:01.71 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
5 Williamson, Kaygen SO Clay 1:02.63 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
6 Scott, Reese SO Fleming Island 1:03.33 Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
7 Larson, Aydan SO Fleming Island 1:03.64 Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
8 Lester, Eris SO Orange Park 1:03.82 Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022
9 Robertson, Layla JR Gainesville 1:04.26 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
10 Miller, Salah JR Menendez 1:04.64 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
11 Howard, Sierra SO Matanzas 1:04.65 Matanzas HS Developmental Mar 1, 2022
12 Toussaint, Madreeka SO Matanzas 1:05.35 The Villages Invitational Apr 9, 2022
13 Miles, Payton SO Fleming Island 1:05.59 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
14 Russell, Kemora SO Ridgeview (OP) 1:05.62 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
15 Evans, Ameerah JR Ridgeview (OP) 1:05.71 Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
16 Harris, Kali SO Menendez 1:05.76 Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic - High School Apr 2, 2022
17 Thompson, Katie JR Fleming Island 1:05.81 Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
18 Scherer, Kaitlyn JR Fleming Island 1:05.83 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
19 Nickelson, Tamya SR Clay 1:06.76 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
20 Geter, Natalie JR St. Augustine 1:06.81 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
21 Gutierrez, Mia-Bella JR Ridgeview (OP) 1:06.82 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
21 Mccoy, Karajah FR Matanzas 1:06.82 The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
23 Bradley, Nia SR Gainesville 1:07.25 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
24 Whitfield, Fiona JR Clay 1:07.67 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
25 Lopez, Adriana SO Menendez 1:08.27 The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
26 Braflat, Meissa JR Matanzas 1:08.35 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
27 Deas, Maliyah SR Fleming Island 1:08.83 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
28 Lock, Dayla FR Gainesville 1:08.84 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
29 Johnsen, Kennedy JR Fleming Island 1:09.03 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
30 Manchester, Ella FR Menendez 1:09.12 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
31 Brown, Tyler SR Orange Park 1:09.17 Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
32 Usry, Breah FR Ponte Vedra 1:09.32 Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022
33 Mills, Mariah FR Matanzas 1:09.77 Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet Mar 23, 2022
34 Baugh, Kennedy SO Ridgeview (OP) 1:09.93 Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022
35 Taylor, Jayla SO Gainesville 1:10.30 Raider Invitational Mar 16, 2022
36 Tompkins, Grace SR Menendez 1:10.31 Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022
37 Yee, Kianna SO Menendez 1:11.03 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
38 Sugden, Kylie SO Matanzas 1:11.52 Matanzas HS Developmental Mar 1, 2022
39 Williams, Ava FR Gainesville 1:12.33 Santa Fe Last Chance Apr 16, 2022
40 Sisson, Trinity FR Middleburg 1:12.42 Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022
41 Johnson, Brandi SO Menendez 1:12.81 George Janan SC Invitational M Mar 12, 2022
42 Grace, Jimmia FR Orange Park 1:12.82 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
43 Harcourt, Malorie FR Middleburg 1:13.63 Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022
44 Pepran-Asante, Gracie FR Gainesville 1:14.74 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
45 Mercellus, Jessica JR Matanzas 1:14.94 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022
46 Grupee, Chelsea FR St. Augustine 1:15.68 Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
47 Menendez, Sofia SR Orange Park 1:15.79 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
48 Harrison, Ashley FR Matanzas 1:15.88 Matanzas HS Developmental Mar 1, 2022
49 Kenney, Sawyer FR Ridgeview (OP) 1:16.14 Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022
50 Herren, Emily FR Middleburg 1:16.42 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
51 Wright, Adryanna FR Gainesville 1:18.45 Raider Fr/So Invitational Mar 2, 2022
52 Kubic, Alexia FR Ridgeview (OP) 1:18.66 Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022
53 Newsome, Dasani SO Menendez 1:18.72 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022
54 Eipper, Amelia SO Ponte Vedra 1:19.15 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
55 Cruz-Gutierrez, Lindsey SO Orange Park 1:19.99 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
56 Berry, Andria FR Ridgeview (OP) 1:21.84 Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022
57 Sainvilus, Jessica SR Orange Park 1:21.86 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
58 Hendrix, Emily SR Fleming Island 1:22.59 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
59 Sanon, Olivia FR Matanzas 1:22.91 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022
60 Walker, Drew SR Menendez 1:24.05 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022
61 Villareal, Ashley JR Middleburg 1:25.49 Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022
62 Pope, Lania JR Menendez 1:26.22 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
63 Velasquez, Anaiyah FR Gainesville 1:27.30 SFHS Mini Meet #2 Mar 28, 2022
64 Hemingway, Zaydriana FR Gainesville 1:27.59 Raider Fr/So Invitational Mar 2, 2022
65 Wilson, Acacia JR Ridgeview (OP) 1:33.56 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
66 Alexander, Haley JR Middleburg 1:35.72 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
67 Rivera-Lopez, Marianna SO Orange Park 1:38.09 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
68 Davis, Nahila SR Menendez 1:41.07 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022

800 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 3A   2:02.07
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bendig, Alex SR Fleming Island 1:57.00 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 6, 2022
2 Remisiewicz, Quinn SR Ponte Vedra 1:57.85 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
3 Mollicone, Roman SO Fleming Island 1:59.03 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
4 Sakowski, Danny JR Fleming Island 2:00.92 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
5 Melson, Luke SO Fleming Island 2:01.15 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
6 Doherty, Grant JR Ponte Vedra 2:01.88 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
7 Koppman, Benjamin SR St. Augustine 2:02.11 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
8 Brice, James SR Ponte Vedra 2:02.26 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
9 Andrade Brinsko, Tanner FR Ponte Vedra 2:02.68 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
10 Hoffman, Andrew SR Ponte Vedra 2:03.54 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
11 Montoya, Donavin SO Fleming Island 2:03.72 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
12 Smith, Hunter SR Matanzas 2:04.46 East River Invitational Apr 2, 2022
13 Jones, Ryan JR Menendez 2:04.49 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022
14 Green, Colby SO Ponte Vedra 2:04.52 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
15 Snipes, James SR Ridgeview (OP) 2:04.53 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
16 Keester IV, John SO Fleming Island 2:04.68 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
17 Smith, Jaden JR Matanzas 2:04.77 East River Invitational Apr 2, 2022
18 Circelli, Richard SO Ponte Vedra 2:05.81 East Coast Classic Feb 25, 2022
19 Fasanelli, Nicolo JR Ponte Vedra 2:06.40 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
20 Brown, Davis SO Ponte Vedra 2:07.12 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
21 Rhoads, Corey SR Middleburg 2:07.16 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
22 Moore, Logan JR Middleburg 2:07.53 Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2022
23 Cernese, Jeffrey JR St. Augustine 2:08.08 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
24 DeRousse, Michael SO Fleming Island 2:08.18 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
25 Ducatel, Themio JR Clay 2:08.51 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
26 Rodriguez, Julio JR Ridgeview (OP) 2:09.23 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
27 Wickersham, Michael FR Ponte Vedra 2:09.28 Nease JV Meet 2022 Mar 2, 2022
28 Mantei, Dillon JR St. Augustine 2:09.37 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
29 Mess, Jonathon JR Ridgeview (OP) 2:10.96 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
30 Poppell, Jacob SO Middleburg 2:11.03 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
31 Benitez, Noe SR Orange Park 2:11.19 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
32 Murphy, Francisco FR Gainesville 2:12.22 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
33 Lester, Jason SR Orange Park 2:12.36 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
34 Lima, Conner SR Middleburg 2:12.38 Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2022
35 Woeste, Joel SR Ponte Vedra 2:13.26 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
36 Shelton, Sam FR Orange Park 2:13.60 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
37 Jensen, Ethan FR Ponte Vedra 2:13.61 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
38 Fuentes, Antonio SR Menendez 2:14.15 Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022
39 Deutch, John JR Ponte Vedra 2:14.29 Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
40 Seavers, Simon FR Gainesville 2:14.99 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
41 Dougherty, Liam SO St. Augustine 2:15.11 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
42 Doherty, Connor FR Ponte Vedra 2:15.18 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
43 Glenn, Corbin JR Ponte Vedra 2:15.53 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
44 Smith, Caden SR Ponte Vedra 2:17.52 Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022
45 Shinhoster, Marcus JR Orange Park 2:17.57 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
46 Etheridge, William SR Clay 2:17.95 Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
47 Mayfield, Christian SR Orange Park 2:18.06 Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
48 Edwards, Malik JR Gainesville 2:18.38 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
49 Drost, Ethan SR Matanzas 2:18.44 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022
50 Looney, Noah SO Clay 2:18.99 Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
51 Weilen, Sam SO Gainesville 2:19.51 Raider Fr/So Invitational Mar 2, 2022
52 Cristea, Stefan SO Ponte Vedra 2:19.65 Nease JV Meet 2022 Mar 2, 2022
53 Jewell, Jeremiah FR Clay 2:20.19 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
54 Lawrence, Spencer SO Menendez 2:20.43 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022
55 Tillman, Hunter SO Fleming Island 2:20.57 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
56 Norfolk, Christian SO Matanzas 2:20.60 Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet Mar 23, 2022
57 Middleton, Spencer SO Fleming Island 2:20.63 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
58 Lommen, Endrias FR Ponte Vedra 2:20.73 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
59 Korphage, Michael SO Menendez 2:20.89 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
60 Matz, Braidyn FR Ridgeview (OP) 2:21.08 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
61 Mertens, Christian JR St. Augustine 2:21.52 East Coast Classic Feb 25, 2022
62 Zhuo, Jonah SO St. Augustine 2:22.76 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
63 Granda, Dominik FR Fleming Island 2:23.14 Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022
64 Mukaddam, Jordan SO Fleming Island 2:24.18 Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022
65 Moore, Carson JR Orange Park 2:24.25 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
66 Hyatt, Nick JR Matanzas 2:24.90 The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
67 Fitzgerald, Jameson FR Fleming Island 2:25.60 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
68 Silber, Luke JR Ponte Vedra 2:25.84 Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022
69 Purtill, John SR Menendez 2:26.02 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
70 Posada, Sebastian FR Ponte Vedra 2:26.20 Nease JV Meet 2022 Mar 2, 2022
71 Jenkins, Oliver JR Ponte Vedra 2:27.71 Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022
72 Salazar, Jacob FR Ridgeview (OP) 2:28.16 Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022
73 Molloy, Ethan FR Menendez 2:28.31 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
74 Van De Water, Gehrig SR Orange Park 2:28.35 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
75 Bishop, Stanley FR Ponte Vedra 2:29.08 Nease JV Meet 2022 Mar 2, 2022
76 Gottschalk, Ray FR Ponte Vedra 2:29.83 Nease JV Meet 2022 Mar 2, 2022
77 Bouaziz, Khaled SO Ponte Vedra 2:30.21 Nease JV Meet 2022 Mar 2, 2022
78 Alindogan, Mark SO Fleming Island 2:30.32 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
79 Larson, Quinn SO Menendez 2:31.56 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
80 Huff, David FR Middleburg 2:34.73 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
81 Crook, Evan JR Clay 2:35.42 Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022
82 Paris, Grant FR Ponte Vedra 2:35.43 Nease JV Meet 2022 Mar 2, 2022
83 Mitrosky, Ryan SO St. Augustine 2:36.03 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
84 Touchton, Austin FR Orange Park 2:36.05 Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022
85 Jones, Jackson FR Ponte Vedra 2:36.31 Nease JV Meet 2022 Mar 2, 2022
86 Balbuena, Carlos SO Fleming Island 2:36.98 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
87 Sanders, Zalon SO Orange Park 2:37.37 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
88 Posada, Joaquin FR Ponte Vedra 2:37.40 Nease JV Meet 2022 Mar 2, 2022
89 Edeus, Jocely SO Ridgeview (OP) 2:37.41 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
90 Keebaugh, Foster FR Ponte Vedra 2:37.82 Nease JV Meet 2022 Mar 2, 2022
91 Hiscox, Jacob JR Orange Park 2:38.07 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
91 Kirk, William FR Fleming Island 2:38.07 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
93 Almanzaenri, Adiel JR St. Augustine 2:40.59 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
94 Mckenzie, Anthony SO Middleburg 2:40.74 Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2 Mar 22, 2022
95 Biscardi, Aidan FR Ponte Vedra 2:41.16 Nease JV Meet 2022 Mar 2, 2022
96 Laezza, Mason SO Middleburg 2:41.58 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
97 Plumlee, Adyn SO Menendez 2:44.31 The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
98 Glenn, Lane FR Ponte Vedra 2:45.31 Nease JV Meet 2022 Mar 2, 2022
99 Winfree, Gavin FR Matanzas 2:48.70 Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet Mar 23, 2022
100 Valdes, Giovanni FR Orange Park 2:48.90 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022

800 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 3A   2:28.27
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 White, Lindy SO Ponte Vedra 2:20.18 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 13, 2022
2 Howard, Sierra SO Matanzas 2:21.33 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 13, 2022
3 Duchene, Blythe SR Ridgeview (OP) 2:22.49 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 13, 2022
4 Thompson, Katie JR Fleming Island 2:22.62 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 13, 2022
5 Scott, Reese SO Fleming Island 2:24.63 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
6 Bushkell, Sofia FR Ponte Vedra 2:24.96 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
7 Kemp, Olivia SR Menendez 2:25.56 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022
8 Ross, Daisy FR Ponte Vedra 2:26.91 Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022
9 Trejo, Aida JR Ponte Vedra 2:27.59 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
10 Barber, Reilly SR St. Augustine 2:27.83 East Coast Classic Feb 25, 2022
11 Scherer, Kaitlyn JR Fleming Island 2:28.06 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
12 Holmquist, Rylan SO St. Augustine 2:28.18 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
13 Vega, Hilaree SO Ponte Vedra 2:29.56 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
14 Voutour, Lauren FR St. Augustine 2:31.66 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
15 Schaudel, Lauren SR Fleming Island 2:31.99 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
16 Veltcheva, Ani SR Gainesville 2:32.21 SFHS Mini Meet #2 Mar 28, 2022
17 Coker, Amelia JR Ponte Vedra 2:32.60 Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022
18 Hendrix, Ava FR Fleming Island 2:33.35 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
19 Adams, Grace SR Fleming Island 2:34.38 Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
20 Feld, Marlea SO Fleming Island 2:35.91 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
21 Brannigan, Averie SR Ponte Vedra 2:36.29 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
22 Conway, Maya SR Ponte Vedra 2:36.73 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
23 Gregory, Julia SO Ponte Vedra 2:36.79 East Coast Classic Feb 25, 2022
24 Fallin, Sydney SO Fleming Island 2:37.37 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
25 Chiang, Mei SR Fleming Island 2:37.42 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
26 Williamson, Kaygen JR Clay 2:39.46 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
27 Skidmore, Abigal SO St. Augustine 2:40.16 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
28 Baker, Elliott SR Fleming Island 2:41.10 Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
29 Hill, Savannah SO Clay 2:41.24 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
30 Rodriquez, Nina SO Matanzas 2:41.46 Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet Mar 23, 2022
31 Bedson, Brooke SR Gainesville 2:41.88 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
32 Eggers , Karley JR St. Augustine 2:43.11 East Coast Classic Feb 25, 2022
33 Gordon, Meya SO St. Augustine 2:43.16 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
34 Mills, Mariah FR Matanzas 2:43.36 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
35 Hulsey, Cheyenne JR Matanzas 2:43.68 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
36 Carter, Hope JR Orange Park 2:44.47 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
37 Miller, Salah JR Menendez 2:45.58 The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
38 Holian, Megan SO Ponte Vedra 2:45.97 Nease JV Meet 2022 Mar 2, 2022
39 Shorstein, Sarah JR Ponte Vedra 2:46.48 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
40 Mathis, Whitney SR Middleburg 2:48.48 Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2022
41 Thompson, Madie JR Fleming Island 2:49.58 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
42 Forbes, Mya SO Gainesville 2:50.14 Raider Invitational Mar 16, 2022
43 Norton, Cameron FR Gainesville 2:50.31 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
44 Sharman, Ella FR St. Augustine 2:50.33 Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
45 Foutch, Berry FR Ponte Vedra 2:50.50 Nease JV Meet 2022 Mar 2, 2022
46 Prabhakaran, Gaya SR Gainesville 2:51.61 SFHS Mini Meet #2 Mar 28, 2022
47 Ostovar, Sami FR Gainesville 2:51.68 Alachua County Championship @ Santa Fe 2022 Apr 9, 2022
48 Wilson, Charlotte SO Orange Park 2:51.84 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
49 Webber, Nicole JR Gainesville 2:52.85 SFHS Mini Meet #2 Mar 28, 2022
50 Lock, Dayla FR Gainesville 2:52.88 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 22, 2022
51 Yu, Ashley SO Ridgeview (OP) 2:54.17 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
52 Tavares, Carina JR Matanzas 2:54.39 The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
53 Almanza-Enriquez, Idaly SO St. Augustine 2:54.49 Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
54 Thomas, Emory SO Ridgeview (OP) 2:56.37 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
55 Geter, Natalie JR St. Augustine 2:58.69 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
56 Cox, Jasmine FR Ridgeview (OP) 3:01.41 Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
57 Miller, Carissa JR Fleming Island 3:02.27 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
58 Kenney, Sawyer FR Ridgeview (OP) 3:03.05 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
59 Costello, Erin FR Menendez 3:03.67 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
60 Shaffer, Virgina FR Orange Park 3:05.59 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
61 Wihbey, Alyssa SO St. Augustine 3:07.94 East Coast Classic Feb 25, 2022
62 Burke, Shayla FR Gainesville 3:12.49 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
63 Videk, Hannah FR Fleming Island 3:16.34 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
64 Wilson, Acacia JR Ridgeview (OP) 3:18.68 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
65 Cruz-Gutierrez, Lindsey SO Orange Park 3:24.27 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
66 Rahmathulla, Arianna FR Ponte Vedra 3:27.92 Nease JV Meet 2022 Mar 2, 2022
67 Renelus, Maulissa JR Orange Park 3:32.10 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
68 Waterfield, Lucaya FR Gainesville 3:35.63 Raider Fr/So Invitational Mar 2, 2022
69 Alexander, Haley JR Middleburg 3:50.54 Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2022
70 Kelbert, Sophia SO Menendez 3:53.27 The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
71 Davis, Nahila SR Menendez 3:56.07 Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022
72 Stanton-Cox, Jolie SR Orange Park 4:33.02 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022

1600 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 3A   4:41.49
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bendig, Alex SR Fleming Island 4:21.71 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
2 Doherty, Grant JR Ponte Vedra 4:23.17 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
3 Keester IV, John SO Fleming Island 4:27.89 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
4 Jones, Ryan JR Menendez 4:29.53 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 6, 2022
5 Brown, Davis SO Ponte Vedra 4:34.13 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
6 Smith, Jaden JR Matanzas 4:35.12 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
7 Sakowski, Danny JR Fleming Island 4:35.55 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
8 Remisiewicz, Quinn SR Ponte Vedra 4:35.95 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
9 Snipes, James SR Ridgeview (OP) 4:36.76 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
10 Moore, Logan JR Middleburg 4:37.22 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
11 Mantei, Dillon JR St. Augustine 4:39.09 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
12 Koppman, Benjamin SR St. Augustine 4:40.37 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
13 Fasanelli, Nicolo JR Ponte Vedra 4:41.27 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
14 Hoffman, Andrew SR Ponte Vedra 4:42.57 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
15 Wickersham, Michael FR Ponte Vedra 4:47.00 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
16 Ducatel, Themio JR Clay 4:47.39 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
17 Green, Colby SO Ponte Vedra 4:47.88 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
18 Cernese, Jeffrey JR St. Augustine 4:48.22 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
19 Andrade Brinsko, Tanner FR Ponte Vedra 4:48.25 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
20 Campbell, Jacob FR Fleming Island 4:49.36 Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
21 Hatten, Andrew JR Matanzas 4:50.17 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022
22 Smith, Caden SR Ponte Vedra 4:50.67 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
23 Van Ginkel, Chase SR Fleming Island 4:51.20 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
24 Deutch, John JR Ponte Vedra 4:51.26 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
25 Smith, Hunter SR Matanzas 4:51.68 The Villages Invitational Apr 9, 2022
26 Brice, James SR Ponte Vedra 4:53.50 Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022
27 Benitez, Noe SR Orange Park 4:54.67 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
28 Montoya, Donavin SO Fleming Island 4:54.95 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
29 Circelli, Richard SO Ponte Vedra 4:56.27 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
30 Melson, Luke SO Fleming Island 4:56.31 Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
31 Weilen, Sam SO Gainesville 4:57.57 Alachua County Championship @ Santa Fe 2022 Apr 9, 2022
32 Rodriguez, Julio JR Ridgeview (OP) 4:58.26 Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
33 Etheridge, William SR Clay 4:58.27 Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
33 Harper, Zane FR Ponte Vedra 4:58.27 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
35 Hyatt, Nick JR Matanzas 4:58.54 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
36 Mollicone, Roman SO Fleming Island 4:59.44 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
37 Johnson, Charlie JR Ponte Vedra 5:00.04 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
38 Norfolk, Christian SO Matanzas 5:00.53 East River Invitational Apr 2, 2022
39 Barnett, Nickolas SO Gainesville 5:00.64 Raider Fr/So Invitational Mar 2, 2022
40 Mayfield, Christian SR Orange Park 5:01.73 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
41 Rhoads, Corey SR Middleburg 5:02.36 Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022
42 Taggart, Aiden SO Fleming Island 5:03.32 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
43 Doherty, Connor FR Ponte Vedra 5:03.90 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
44 Murphy, Francisco FR Gainesville 5:05.48 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
45 Atzert, Cole FR Fleming Island 5:05.79 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
46 Larson, Quinn SO Menendez 5:06.67 Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic - High School Apr 2, 2022
47 Anderson, Dylan SR Middleburg 5:07.25 Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2022
47 Woeste, Joel SR Ponte Vedra 5:07.25 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
49 Jensen, Ethan FR Ponte Vedra 5:08.18 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
50 Lawrence, Spencer SO Menendez 5:09.21 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
51 Jenkins, Oliver JR Ponte Vedra 5:09.89 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
52 Lima, Conner SR Middleburg 5:11.78 Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022
53 Lowes, Canyon FR St. Augustine 5:12.60 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
54 Darfler, Cole SO Fleming Island 5:13.17 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
55 Wolfe, Jackson SR Ponte Vedra 5:13.42 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
56 Gottschalk, Ray FR Ponte Vedra 5:14.00 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
57 Hamm, Andrew SR Ponte Vedra 5:15.48 Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
58 Fuentes, Antonio SR Menendez 5:15.91 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
59 Glenn, Corbin JR Ponte Vedra 5:16.08 Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
60 Cristea, Stefan SO Ponte Vedra 5:16.74 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
61 Phelps, Gabe SO St. Augustine 5:16.76 East Coast Classic Feb 25, 2022
62 Posada, Sebastian FR Ponte Vedra 5:16.92 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
63 Purtill, John SR Menendez 5:18.13 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
64 Mukaddam, Jordan SO Fleming Island 5:19.44 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
65 Lester, Jason SR Orange Park 5:19.62 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
66 Gillan, Luc JR Menendez 5:20.35 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022
67 Welch, Jack FR Matanzas 5:21.05 Matanzas HS Developmental Mar 1, 2022
68 DeRousse, Michael SO Fleming Island 5:21.72 Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
69 Looney, Noah SO Clay 5:22.24 Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022
70 Korphage, Michael SO Menendez 5:23.79 Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022
70 Rafalski, David FR Fleming Island 5:23.79 Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
72 Mess, Tyler FR Ridgeview (OP) 5:24.67 Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
73 Lawrence, Luke SR Menendez 5:25.79 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
74 Silber, Luke JR Ponte Vedra 5:26.89 Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
75 Gaskin, Jacob SO Orange Park 5:30.40 Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
76 Matz, Braidyn FR Ridgeview (OP) 5:31.77 Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
77 Harlamor, Mitchell FR Fleming Island 5:32.28 Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
78 Shinhoster, Marcus JR Orange Park 5:33.26 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
79 Shinhoster, Marcus JR Orange Park 5:33.32 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
80 Aguilera, Matthew SR Ponte Vedra 5:34.19 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
81 Minic, Michael FR Fleming Island 5:35.43 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
82 Van De Water, Gehrig JR Orange Park 5:38.44 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
83 Molloy, Ethan FR Menendez 5:38.45 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022
84 Winfree, Logan JR Matanzas 5:40.31 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
85 Stepp, Donald SO Ridgeview (OP) 5:41.88 Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
86 Zhuo, Jonah SO St. Augustine 5:42.01 Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022
87 Bishop, Stanley FR Ponte Vedra 5:42.16 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
88 Winfree, Gavin FR Matanzas 5:43.47 Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet Mar 23, 2022
89 Shelton, Sam FR Orange Park 5:43.78 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
90 Donahoo, Ethan SO Middleburg 5:43.87 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
91 Van De Water, Gehrig SR Orange Park 5:44.05 Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
92 Salazar, Jacob FR Ridgeview (OP) 5:44.34 Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
93 Touchton, Austin FR Orange Park 5:45.05 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
94 Keebaugh, Foster FR Ponte Vedra 5:50.73 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
95 Hiscox, Jacob JR Orange Park 5:52.86 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
96 Crook, Evan JR Clay 5:54.10 Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022
97 Almanzaenri, Adiel JR St. Augustine 5:56.20 Ancient City Invitational Mar 25, 2022
98 Adams, Sherrad JR Orange Park 5:57.12 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
99 Jones, Jackson FR Ponte Vedra 5:58.02 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
100 Paris, Grant FR Ponte Vedra 5:58.18 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022

1600 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 3A   5:41.07
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 White, Lindy SO Ponte Vedra 5:02.43 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 13, 2022
2 Kemp, Olivia SR Menendez 5:06.77 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 13, 2022
3 Barber, Reilly SR St. Augustine 5:09.39 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 13, 2022
4 Ross, Daisy FR Ponte Vedra 5:19.68 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
5 Veltcheva, Ani SR Gainesville 5:19.81 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
6 Lawrence, Katelyn SO St. Augustine 5:19.98 East Coast Classic Feb 25, 2022
7 Bushkell, Sofia FR Ponte Vedra 5:24.36 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
8 Moritz, Ellie SR Ponte Vedra 5:26.73 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
9 Voutour, Lauren FR St. Augustine 5:28.55 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
10 Vega, Hilaree SO Ponte Vedra 5:28.64 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
11 Holmquist, Rylan SO St. Augustine 5:28.77 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
12 Trejo, Aida JR Ponte Vedra 5:32.33 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
13 Thompson, Katie JR Fleming Island 5:33.10 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
14 Chiang, Mei SR Fleming Island 5:35.60 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
15 Adams, Grace SR Fleming Island 5:37.62 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
16 Tackling, Amelia SO Ponte Vedra 5:41.76 East Coast Classic Feb 25, 2022
17 Scott, Reese SO Fleming Island 5:43.01 Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
18 Hendrix, Ava FR Fleming Island 5:45.15 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
19 Feld, Marlea SO Fleming Island 5:45.22 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
20 Schaudel, Lauren SR Fleming Island 5:46.37 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
21 Vadeboncoeur, Banks FR Ponte Vedra 5:49.50 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
22 Barrios, Gabriella SO Clay 5:51.88 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
23 Baker, Elliott SR Fleming Island 5:53.13 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
24 Duchene, Blythe SR Ridgeview (OP) 5:53.40 Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022
25 Scherer, Kaitlyn JR Fleming Island 5:53.45 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
26 Rodriquez, Nina SO Matanzas 5:54.14 East River Invitational Apr 2, 2022
27 Conway, Maya SR Ponte Vedra 5:54.19 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
28 Hill, Savannah SO Clay 5:55.10 Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022
29 Chiang, Ana FR Fleming Island 5:55.94 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
30 Marshall, Lauren SR Matanzas 5:56.53 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
31 Mathis, Whitney SR Middleburg 5:59.13 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
32 Holian, Megan SO Ponte Vedra 5:59.44 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
33 Damme, Ulyane SR Clay 6:02.66 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
34 Eggers , Karley JR St. Augustine 6:06.30 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
35 Irving, Chloe SO Matanzas 6:09.03 Matanzas HS Developmental Mar 1, 2022
36 Fallin, Sydney SO Fleming Island 6:09.05 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
37 Orr, Alexis SR Fleming Island 6:09.57 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
38 Whitin, Sophie FR Fleming Island 6:13.67 Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022
39 Forbes, Mya SO Gainesville 6:17.48 Alachua County Championship @ Santa Fe 2022 Apr 9, 2022
40 Sharman, Ella FR St. Augustine 6:19.15 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
41 Adams, Addison SO Fleming Island 6:21.28 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
42 Overton, Aubrey SO Matanzas 6:21.58 The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
43 Brannigan, Averie SR Ponte Vedra 6:22.41 Bolles Mile Showcase Apr 8, 2022
44 Almanza-Enriquez, Idaly SO St. Augustine 6:25.47 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
45 Lin, Sophia SO Fleming Island 6:26.67 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
46 Davidson, Charlotte FR Ponte Vedra 6:27.30 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
47 Bedson, Brooke SR Gainesville 6:27.54 Raider Invitational Mar 16, 2022
48 Varghese, Emi FR Ponte Vedra 6:27.80 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
49 Wilson, Charlotte SO Orange Park 6:28.23 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
50 Gordon, Meya SO St. Augustine 6:29.32 Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022
51 Norton, Cameron FR Gainesville 6:31.94 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
52 Reyes, aiyana JR Matanzas 6:32.68 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022
53 Shorstein, Sarah JR Ponte Vedra 6:38.31 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
54 Ostovar, Sami FR Gainesville 6:38.78 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
55 Carter, Hope JR Orange Park 6:39.34 Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
56 Prabhakaran, Gaya SR Gainesville 6:40.43 Alachua County Championship @ Santa Fe 2022 Apr 9, 2022
57 Costello, Erin FR Menendez 6:50.76 Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022
58 Yu, Ashley SO Ridgeview (OP) 6:51.38 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
59 Brito, Carina FR Matanzas 6:58.85 Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet Mar 23, 2022
60 Thomas, Emory SO Ridgeview (OP) 7:00.26 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
61 Lilla, Sobieszek FR Fleming Island 7:04.53 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
62 Loebeck, Kiersten FR Fleming Island 7:12.20 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
63 Thompson, Madie JR Fleming Island 7:15.74 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
64 Rahmathulla, Arianna FR Ponte Vedra 7:16.52 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
65 Shaffer, Virgina FR Orange Park 7:16.76 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
66 Salter, Allison SO Ponte Vedra 7:31.12 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
67 Burke, Shayla FR Gainesville 7:31.21 Raider Fr/So Invitational Mar 2, 2022
68 Videk, Hannah FR Fleming Island 7:41.65 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
69 Glidden, Addison FR Fleming Island 7:49.38 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
70 Flannery, Paige SO Matanzas 8:00.34 Matanzas HS Developmental Mar 1, 2022
71 Cruz-Gutierrez, Lindsey SO Orange Park 8:01.64 Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
72 Renelus, Maulissa JR Orange Park 8:20.95 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022

3200 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 3A   10:14.59
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Doherty, Grant JR Ponte Vedra 9:21.22 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
2 Keester IV, John SO Fleming Island 9:27.68 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
3 Brown, Davis SO Ponte Vedra 9:42.11 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
4 Campbell, Jacob FR Fleming Island 10:09.28 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
5 Jones, Ryan JR Menendez 10:14.58 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022
6 Moore, Logan JR Middleburg 10:15.98 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
7 Fasanelli, Nicolo JR Ponte Vedra 10:19.84 East Coast Classic Feb 25, 2022
8 Smith, Jaden JR Matanzas 10:25.26 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
9 Mantei, Dillon JR St. Augustine 10:27.74 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
10 Cernese, Jeffrey JR St. Augustine 10:32.64 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
11 Koppman, Benjamin SR St. Augustine 10:36.74 Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022
12 Mess, Jonathon JR Ridgeview (OP) 10:40.78 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
13 Van Ginkel, Chase SR Fleming Island 10:41.52 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
14 Green, Colby SO Ponte Vedra 10:41.75 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
15 Barnett, Nickolas SO Gainesville 10:46.69 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
16 Johnson, Charlie JR Ponte Vedra 10:48.06 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
17 Deutch, John JR Ponte Vedra 10:50.04 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
18 Weilen, Sam SO Gainesville 10:51.82 Alachua County Championship @ Santa Fe 2022 Apr 9, 2022
19 Atzert, Cole FR Fleming Island 10:54.69 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
20 Gottschalk, Ray FR Ponte Vedra 10:58.39 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
21 Gaskin, Jacob SO Orange Park 11:00.50 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
22 Norfolk, Christian SO Matanzas 11:12.55 The Villages Invitational Apr 9, 2022
23 Anderson, Dylan SR Middleburg 11:13.75 Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2022
24 Larson, Quinn SO Menendez 11:18.89 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
25 Lowes, Canyon SO St. Augustine 11:19.13 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
26 Looney, Noah SO Clay 11:20.62 Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022
27 Darfler, Cole SO Fleming Island 11:23.19 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
28 Phelps, Gabe SO St. Augustine 11:24.33 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
29 Taggart, Aiden SO Fleming Island 11:25.22 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
30 Harlamor, Mitchell FR Fleming Island 11:25.62 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
31 Benitez, Noe SR Orange Park 11:26.13 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
32 Hamm, Andrew SR Ponte Vedra 11:27.88 Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022
33 Silber, Luke JR Ponte Vedra 11:40.61 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
34 Wolfe, Jackson SR Ponte Vedra 11:40.95 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
35 Woeste, Joel SR Ponte Vedra 11:49.98 Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
36 Rafalski, David FR Fleming Island 11:50.51 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
37 Slack, Owen JR Fleming Island 11:53.43 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
38 Lawrence, Spencer SO Menendez 11:55.18 Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022
39 Welch, Jack FR Matanzas 11:56.75 Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet Mar 23, 2022
40 Rahmathulla, Emaad SO Ponte Vedra 12:00.57 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
41 Winfree, Logan JR Matanzas 12:02.35 The Villages Invitational Apr 9, 2022
42 Bouaziz, Khaled SO Ponte Vedra 12:06.22 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
43 Gillan, Luc JR Menendez 12:07.28 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
44 Molloy, Ethan FR Menendez 12:09.43 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
45 Van De Water, Gehrig SR Orange Park 12:10.18 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
46 Purtill, John SR Menendez 12:15.62 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022
47 Touchton, Austin FR Orange Park 12:20.57 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
48 Aguilera, Matthew SR Ponte Vedra 12:21.72 Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
49 Winfree, Gavin FR Matanzas 12:21.77 The Villages Invitational Apr 9, 2022
50 Crafton, Casey SR Middleburg 12:26.41 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
51 Cills, Samuel FR Ponte Vedra 12:36.33 First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
52 Dabhi, Kevan SR Ridgeview (OP) 12:40.35 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
53 Minic, Michael FR Fleming Island 12:43.10 First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
54 Paris, Grant FR Ponte Vedra 12:59.29 Nease JV Meet 2022 Mar 2, 2022
55 Crook, Evan JR Clay 13:00.19 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
56 Salazar, Jacob FR Ridgeview (OP) 13:02.38 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
57 West, Owen FR Ponte Vedra 13:05.09 Nease JV Meet 2022 Mar 2, 2022
58 Hiscox, Jacob JR Orange Park 13:13.41 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
59 Day, Ezra FR Ponte Vedra 13:18.40 Nease JV Meet 2022 Mar 2, 2022
60 Keeney, James FR Matanzas 13:40.69 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022
61 Mckenzie, Anthony SO Middleburg 13:43.34 Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022

3200 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 3A   12:20.15
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moritz, Ellie SR Ponte Vedra 11:07.44 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 13, 2022
2 Kemp, Olivia SR Menendez 11:08.86 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 13, 2022
3 Bushkell, Sofia FR Ponte Vedra 11:16.42 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 13, 2022
4 Holmquist, Rylan SO St. Augustine 11:24.74 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 13, 2022
5 Tackling, Amelia SO Ponte Vedra 11:45.18 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
6 White, Lindy SO Ponte Vedra 11:50.73 2022 Providence Last Chance Meet Apr 12, 2022
7 Vega, Hilaree SO Ponte Vedra 11:51.60 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
8 Veltcheva, Ani SR Gainesville 11:51.82 Alachua County Championship @ Santa Fe 2022 Apr 9, 2022
9 Voutour, Lauren FR St. Augustine 11:53.24 Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022
10 Ross, Daisy FR Ponte Vedra 11:54.60 Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022
11 Hendrix, Ava FR Fleming Island 11:55.33 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
12 Barber, Reilly SR St. Augustine 11:57.68 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
13 Adams, Grace SR Fleming Island 12:03.41 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
14 Feld, Marlea JR Fleming Island 12:20.95 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
15 Thompson, Katie JR Fleming Island 12:29.26 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
16 Baker, Elliott SR Fleming Island 12:45.60 Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022
17 Hill, Savannah SO Clay 12:46.80 Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022
18 Adams, Addison SO Fleming Island 12:47.40 Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022
19 Barrios, Gabriella SO Clay 12:50.70 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
20 Rodriquez, Nina SO Matanzas 12:52.51 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
21 Vadeboncoeur, Banks FR Ponte Vedra 12:55.35 Nease JV Meet 2022 Mar 2, 2022
22 Orr, Alexis SR Fleming Island 12:56.80 Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022
23 Chiang, Ana FR Fleming Island 12:58.40 Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022
24 Whitin, Sophie FR Fleming Island 13:02.01 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
25 Mathis, Whitney SR Middleburg 13:06.01 Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
26 Marshall, Lauren SR Matanzas 13:10.17 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
27 Damme, Ulyane SR Clay 13:11.65 Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022
28 Gregory, Julia SO Ponte Vedra 13:12.96 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
29 Conway, Maya SR Ponte Vedra 13:21.21 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
30 Webber, Nicole JR Gainesville 13:35.30 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
31 Irving, Chloe SO Matanzas 13:44.54 Matanzas HS Developmental Mar 1, 2022
32 Costello, Erin FR Menendez 13:50.68 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
33 Varghese, Emi FR Ponte Vedra 14:03.26 Nease JV Meet 2022 Mar 2, 2022
34 Ostovar, Sami FR Gainesville 14:05.56 Alachua County Championship @ Santa Fe 2022 Apr 9, 2022
35 Brannigan, Averie SR Ponte Vedra 14:11.88 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
36 Shorstein, Sarah JR Ponte Vedra 14:13.72 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
37 Norton, Cameron FR Gainesville 14:19.08 Raider Invitational Mar 16, 2022
38 Lin, Sophia SO Fleming Island 14:24.53 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
39 Miller, Carissa JR Fleming Island 14:42.87 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
40 Overton, Aubrey SO Matanzas 15:07.96 East River Invitational Apr 2, 2022
41 Prabhakaran, Gaya SR Gainesville 15:24.68 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
42 Loebeck, Kiersten FR Fleming Island 15:40.47 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
43 Forbes, Mya SO Gainesville 15:49.21 Raider Fr/So Invitational Mar 2, 2022
44 Brito, Carina FR Matanzas 16:13.44 The Villages Invitational Apr 9, 2022
45 Burke, Shayla FR Gainesville 17:13.58 Raider Fr/So Invitational Mar 2, 2022

100 Hurdles (Women)

FHSAA 3A   16.88
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Coker, Amelia JR Ponte Vedra 15.08 Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022 4.5
2 Edwards, Adrienne FR Ponte Vedra 15.56 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 6, 2022 -1.8
3 Washington, Taylor SR Matanzas 16.00 Matanzas HS Developmental Mar 1, 2022 1.8
4 Ouko-Omondi, Danielle FR Gainesville 16.24 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 6, 2022 -1.8
5 Aabassi, Aaliyah FR Orange Park 17.08 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022 1.1
6 Kusiak, Jennifer SO Ridgeview (OP) 17.38 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 -0.8
7 Burns, Armani FR St. Augustine 17.61 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 -0.1
8 Diebenow, Atlantic JR Ponte Vedra 17.68 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
9 Youngman, Jordan SO Matanzas 17.77 East River Invitational Apr 2, 2022
10 Jadan, Khalia SR Fleming Island 18.10 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -0.5
11 Carter, Hope JR Orange Park 18.13 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 -0.1
12 Larson, Aydan SO Fleming Island 18.18 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -0.5
13 Wiggins, Mahaila JR Fleming Island 18.52 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022 0.3
14 Petrosky, Anastasia FR Ridgeview (OP) 18.86 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 -0.1
15 Goston, Alira JR Gainesville 18.97 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 22, 2022 0.9
16 Mitchell, Samantha SR Orange Park 19.42 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022 0.8
17 Jones, Jaden FR Menendez 19.45 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 2.8
18 Etheridge, Gabrielle SR Clay 19.92 Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022 -4.5
19 Newsome, Dasani SO Menendez 20.08 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022 -1.1
20 Flores, Emelia SR Middleburg 20.11 Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2022 -0.2
21 Averdick, Logan SO St. Augustine 20.28 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 -0.1
22 Gibson, Kamysia FR Gainesville 20.53 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 22, 2022 1.1
23 Rawlins, Aniyah JR Ridgeview (OP) 20.60 Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022 -4.5
24 Evans, Janiya JR Gainesville 21.79 Alachua County Championship @ Santa Fe 2022 Apr 9, 2022 2.6
25 Bennett, Kaitlyn SO St. Augustine 21.81 Ancient City Invitational Mar 25, 2022
26 Holloway, Maleana SO Ridgeview (OP) 21.95 Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022 -1.7
27 Rot, Ashley JR Menendez 22.34 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022 0.2
28 Gamble, Layla SO Ridgeview (OP) 22.48 Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022 -0.6

110 Hurdles (Men)

FHSAA 3A   15.96
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Leveille, Chris SR Ponte Vedra 15.29 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
2 Cook, Brenden JR Fleming Island 15.38 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
3 Walker, Dedric SR Fleming Island 15.92 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 6, 2022 -1.7
4 Shelton, Jacob SR Orange Park 16.13 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -0.2
5 Jimenez, Jarrell SO Ponte Vedra 16.26 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
6 Gainer, Henry JR Ponte Vedra 16.32 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
7 mills, Jordan SO Matanzas 16.42 The Villages Invitational Apr 9, 2022
8 dunn, brenden SR Matanzas 16.68 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 0.8
9 Rogers, Wyatt JR Ponte Vedra 16.70 Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022 3.0
10 Mitchell, Michael JR Middleburg 16.95 Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022 -2.0
11 Lewis, Timothy FR Orange Park 17.01 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022 2.6
12 Craggette, Elijah JR Orange Park 17.15 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -0.6
13 Lusk, Drake SO St. Augustine 17.40 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022 0.1
14 Miller, Ben FR Ponte Vedra 17.46 2022 Providence Last Chance Meet Apr 12, 2022
15 Mills, Tyson SR Matanzas 17.58 The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022 -1.1
16 Montero, Enrico JR Fleming Island 17.80 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022 0.4
17 Browning, Caleb SR Menendez 17.97 Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022 1.6
18 Price, Terry JR Ponte Vedra 18.23 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022 0.7
19 Legardye, Dandrick SR Matanzas 18.68 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
19 Light, Coda JR Ridgeview (OP) 18.68 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 0.9
21 Lane, Chandler JR Matanzas 18.70 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 -1.4
22 Ryan, Kyle JR Ridgeview (OP) 18.88 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 1.3
23 Phan, Sophathan SO Matanzas 19.55 East River Invitational Apr 2, 2022
24 Rexach, Andrew SO Ridgeview (OP) 20.07 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022 0.9
25 Stevens, Luke SO Menendez 20.08 The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022 -1.0
26 Gaither, Isaiah FR Gainesville 20.27 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 22, 2022 1.3
26 Williams, Ryan SR Ridgeview (OP) 20.27 Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022 1.2
28 Edeus, Jocely SO Ridgeview (OP) 20.32 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 1.3
29 Russell, Kristian JR Ridgeview (OP) 20.79 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 -1.9
30 Purtill, Henry JR Menendez 20.94 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022 -0.8
31 Barnes, Jabari JR Ridgeview (OP) 21.06 Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022 1.2

300 Hurdles (Men)

FHSAA 3A   42.49
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Barfield, Timothy SO Orange Park 40.50 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 6, 2022
2 Rogers, Wyatt JR Ponte Vedra 40.72 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
3 Jimenez, Jarrell SO Ponte Vedra 41.17 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
4 mills, Jordan SO Matanzas 41.68 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
5 Montero, Enrico JR Fleming Island 41.72 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
6 Lewis, Timothy FR Orange Park 42.05 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
7 Walker, Dedric SR Fleming Island 42.07 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
8 dunn, brenden SR Matanzas 42.24 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
9 Leveille, Chris SR Ponte Vedra 42.53 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
10 Craggette, Elijah JR Orange Park 42.88 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
11 Rochelle, Tayeshawn FR Gainesville 43.13 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
12 Lane, Chandler JR Matanzas 43.24 East River Invitational Apr 2, 2022
13 Barnes, Jabari JR Ridgeview (OP) 44.94 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
14 Craggette, Elijah JR Orange Park 45.11 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
15 Shelton, Jacob SR Orange Park 45.18 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
16 Ryan, Kyle JR Ridgeview (OP) 45.54 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
17 Kim, Joshua SO Ponte Vedra 45.58 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
18 Browning, Caleb SR Menendez 45.62 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
19 Sabino, Josiah SR Orange Park 46.09 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
20 Stevens, Luke SO Menendez 46.33 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
21 Gaither, Isaiah FR Gainesville 47.65 Raider Fr/So Invitational Mar 2, 2022
22 Jewell, James JR Clay 47.70 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
23 Light, Coda JR Ridgeview (OP) 47.80 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
24 Floyd, Rashawn SR Middleburg 48.08 Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2022
25 Phan, Sophathan SO Matanzas 49.32 East River Invitational Apr 2, 2022
26 Russell, Kristian JR Ridgeview (OP) 49.56 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
27 Pasquale, Anthony SO Middleburg 49.64 Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2 Mar 22, 2022
28 Rexach, Andrew SO Ridgeview (OP) 49.80 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
29 Jenkins, Malik SR St. Augustine 50.19 Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022
30 Legardye, Dandrick SR Matanzas 50.27 The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
31 Purtill, Henry JR Menendez 51.12 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022
32 Mathurin, Oliver SR Ridgeview (OP) 51.47 Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
33 Shearer, Gabriel SR Middleburg 54.18 Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2 Mar 22, 2022

300 Hurdles (Women)

FHSAA 3A   50.58
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Coker, Amelia JR Ponte Vedra 43.92 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 13, 2022
2 Ouko-Omondi, Danielle FR Gainesville 47.70 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 6, 2022
3 Larson, Aydan SO Fleming Island 47.76 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
4 Victor, Anouk SR Ponte Vedra 48.36 Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
5 Edwards, Adrienne FR Ponte Vedra 49.60 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
6 Carter, Hope JR Orange Park 49.92 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
7 Washington, Taylor SR Matanzas 50.16 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022
8 Youngman, Jordan SO Matanzas 50.31 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
9 Robertson, Layla JR Gainesville 50.44 Raider Invitational Mar 16, 2022
10 Wiggins, Mahaila JR Fleming Island 50.89 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
11 Gibson, Kamysia FR Gainesville 51.13 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
12 Aabassi, Aaliyah FR Orange Park 51.49 Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
13 Tesori, Alexis JR St. Augustine 51.56 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
14 Skidmore, Abigal SO St. Augustine 52.18 Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
15 Jadan, Khalia SR Fleming Island 52.48 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
16 Diebenow, Atlantic JR Ponte Vedra 52.74 Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
17 Kusiak, Jennifer SO Ridgeview (OP) 52.76 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
18 Etheridge, Gabrielle SR Clay 54.16 Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
19 Johnson, Bryanah JR Orange Park 54.58 Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
20 Petrosky, Anastasia FR Ridgeview (OP) 54.94 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
21 Newsome, Dasani SO Menendez 55.17 Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
22 Good, Francesca SO Matanzas 55.27 East River Invitational Apr 2, 2022
23 Tavares, Carina JR Matanzas 55.38 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
24 Jones, Jaden FR Menendez 55.41 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
25 Alderson, Serina SR Fleming Island 56.89 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
26 Flores, Emelia SR Middleburg 57.37 Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
27 Rawlins, Aniyah JR Ridgeview (OP) 58.11 Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
28 Averdick, Logan SO St. Augustine 58.47 East Coast Classic Feb 25, 2022
29 Evans, Janiya JR Gainesville 59.34 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
30 Gamble, Layla SO Ridgeview (OP) 1:00.93 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
31 Bennett, Kaitlyn SO St. Augustine 1:01.46 East Coast Classic Feb 25, 2022
32 Pope, Lania JR Menendez 1:02.48 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
33 Rot, Ashley JR Menendez 1:05.10 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022
34 Holloway, Maleana SO Ridgeview (OP) 1:05.15 Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022

High Jump (Men)

FHSAA 3A   1.79m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Sandy, Antoine SR Fleming Island 1.93m 6' 4" Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
2 Willis, T'Vario SO Ridgeview (OP) 1.90m 6' 2.75" Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
3 Whipple, Earnie SR Ridgeview (OP) 1.83m 6' 0" Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
4 Bacon, Alton FR Fleming Island 1.82m 5' 11.5" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
4 Pena, John-Lou SR Middleburg 1.82m 5' 11.5" Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2 Mar 22, 2022
4 Sabino, Josiah SR Orange Park 1.82m 5' 11.5" 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
7 Sermons, Trevion JR Orange Park 1.80m 5' 10.75" Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
8 Abruzzini, Eugenio SR Ponte Vedra 1.77m 5' 9.75" East Coast Classic Feb 25, 2022
9 Bois, Clifford SR Ridgeview (OP) 1.75m 5' 8.75" Ridgeview HS Tri-Meet Mar 22, 2022
10 Holland, Greg SR Middleburg 1.73m 5' 8" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 24, 2022
10 Martin, Sean FR Orange Park 1.73m 5' 8" Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
12 King, Brent SR Gainesville 1.72m 5' 7.75" Alachua County Championship @ Santa Fe 2022 Apr 9, 2022
12 Quintero, Julian SO Menendez 1.72m 5' 7.75" The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
12 Vincent, Heath FR Gainesville 1.72m 5' 7.75" Alachua County Championship @ Santa Fe 2022 Apr 9, 2022
15 Kee, Damon JR Menendez 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
16 Pierson, Alexander SR Ridgeview (OP) 1.63m 5' 4.25" Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
17 Adams, Sherrad JR Orange Park 1.62m 5' 3.75" First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
18 Craddock, Eric SR Orange Park 1.60m 5' 3" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 24, 2022
19 Pocharasang, Jordan SR Ridgeview (OP) 1.58m 5' 2.25" Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022
19 Saulsberry, Jarron SR Fleming Island 1.58m 5' 2.25" Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
21 Craddock, Eric SR Orange Park 1.57m 5' 1.75" First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
22 Ryan, Kyle JR Ridgeview (OP) 1.55m 5' 1" Ridgeview HS Tri-Meet Mar 22, 2022
23 Beckstead, Ganyon FR Menendez 1.53m 5' 0.25" Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022
23 Walker, Elijah FR Menendez 1.53m 5' 0.25" Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022
25 Davis, Preston SO Menendez 1.52m 4' 11.75" The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022

High Jump (Women)

FHSAA 3A   1.47m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Whaley, Zoe SR Ridgeview (OP) 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 13, 2022
2 Mitchell, Samantha SR Orange Park 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 13, 2022
2 Victor, Anouk SR Ponte Vedra 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
4 Coker, Amelia JR Ponte Vedra 1.55m 5' 1" Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
4 Flores, Gabrielle SO Fleming Island 1.55m 5' 1" Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
4 Tompkins, Grace SR Menendez 1.55m 5' 1" The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
4 Washington, Taylor SR Matanzas 1.55m 5' 1" The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
8 Grant, Megan JR Ponte Vedra 1.52m 4' 11.75" East Coast Classic Feb 25, 2022
9 Walker, Drew SR Menendez 1.48m 4' 10.25" Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022
10 Lopez, Adriana SO Menendez 1.47m 4' 9.75" Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022
10 Thompson, Madie JR Fleming Island 1.47m 4' 9.75" Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
12 Nesmith, Autumn FR Orange Park 1.45m 4' 9" Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
12 Youngman, Jordan SO Matanzas 1.45m 4' 9" Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022
14 Jones, Jaden FR Menendez 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
15 Holloway, Maleana SO Ridgeview (OP) 1.37m 4' 6" Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
15 Tavares, Carina JR Matanzas 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
15 Wesley, Mika FR Ridgeview (OP) 1.37m 4' 6" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 24, 2022
18 Kubic, Alexia FR Ridgeview (OP) 1.33m 4' 4.25" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 24, 2022
19 Goston, Alira JR Gainesville 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
20 Gooden, Olivia FR Menendez 1.23m 4' 0.5" Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022
21 Manchester, Ella FR Menendez 1.18m 3' 10.5" Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
22 Petrosky, Anastasia FR Ridgeview (OP) 1.17m 3' 10" Ridgeview HS Tri-Meet Mar 22, 2022

Pole Vault (Men)

FHSAA 3A   3.36m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gainer, Henry JR Ponte Vedra 4.28m 14' 0.5" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
2 Scott, Landen JR Ponte Vedra 4.05m 13' 3.5" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
3 Clark, Morgan SR Ponte Vedra 3.60m 11' 9.75" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
4 Gray, Chris SR Middleburg 3.48m 11' 5" Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022
5 Desanto, Nicholas SO Ponte Vedra 3.45m 11' 3.75" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
6 Gillan, Luc JR Menendez 3.30m 10' 10" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
6 Gillaspy, Gideon SO Fleming Island 3.30m 10' 10" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
8 Carmichael, Braydon JR Middleburg 3.15m 10' 4" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
8 Dabhi, Kevan SR Ridgeview (OP) 3.15m 10' 4" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
8 Poppell, Jacob SO Middleburg 3.15m 10' 4" Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
11 Bisson, Lucas SR Ridgeview (OP) 2.85m 9' 4.25" Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
12 Arias, Christopher SR Orange Park 2.75m 9' 0.25" First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
13 Barnett, Nickolas SO Gainesville 2.70m 8' 10.25" Alachua County Championship @ Santa Fe 2022 Apr 9, 2022
13 Martin, Sean FR Orange Park 2.70m 8' 10.25" Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
13 Martinez, Kevin SR Ridgeview (OP) 2.70m 8' 10.25" Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
13 Rykalsky, Ryan SR Orange Park 2.70m 8' 10.25" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
17 Roop, Boston JR Middleburg 2.55m 8' 4.25" Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
18 Shearer, Gabriel SR Middleburg 2.43m 7' 11.5" Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022
19 Plumlee, Adyn SO Menendez 2.40m 7' 10.5" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
20 Miller, Mason JR Ridgeview (OP) 2.28m 7' 5.75" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 24, 2022
21 Larson, Quinn SO Menendez 2.20m 7' 2.5" Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022
22 New, Alexander FR Ponte Vedra 2.15m 7' 0.5" First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
23 Plumlee, Kael FR Menendez 1.90m 6' 2.75" Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022

Long Jump (Men)

FHSAA 3A   6.37m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Strong, Ahmad SR Gainesville 6.72m 22' 0.75" Alachua County Championship @ Santa Fe 2022 Apr 9, 2022
2 Beamon, Treyvian SR St. Augustine 6.58m 21' 7.25" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 +0.0
2 King, Brent SR Gainesville 6.58m 21' 7.25" Alachua County Championship @ Santa Fe 2022 Apr 9, 2022
4 Whipple, Earnie SR Ridgeview (OP) 6.42m 21' 0.75" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
5 Cion, Nappoleon JR Ridgeview (OP) 6.24m 20' 5.75" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 +0.0
6 Hill, Dyoni SR Gainesville 6.22m 20' 5" Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
7 Lusk, Drake SO St. Augustine 6.19m 20' 3.75" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
8 Crowley, Colin JR Ponte Vedra 6.18m 20' 3.5" Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
9 Edwards, Jaden SR Gainesville 6.12m 20' 1" Raider Invitational Mar 16, 2022
10 Ball, Dylan SR Ponte Vedra 5.97m 19' 7" East Coast Classic Feb 25, 2022
11 Bell, Kashon SR Menendez 5.95m 19' 6.25" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
12 Henderson, Jabrien SR Ridgeview (OP) 5.94m 19' 6" Ridgeview HS Tri-Meet Mar 22, 2022
13 Hilaire, Kenley JR Clay 5.92m 19' 5.25" Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022
14 Jones, Khori SR Fleming Island 5.91m 19' 4.75" Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
15 Baptiste, Chris JR Ridgeview (OP) 5.86m 19' 2.75" Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
16 Butler, Lucas JR Ponte Vedra 5.85m 19' 2.5" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
17 Miller, Ryan SR Matanzas 5.82m 19' 1.25" Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
18 Quintero, Julian SO Menendez 5.80m 19' 0.5" Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022
19 Sandy, Antoine SR Fleming Island 5.76m 18' 10.75" 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
20 Rivera-Lopez, Christian JR Orange Park 5.74m 18' 10" Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022
21 Craddock, Eric SR Orange Park 5.68m 18' 7.75" Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
21 Jones, Sheridan SR St. Augustine 5.68m 18' 7.75" Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022
21 Sermons, Trevion JR Orange Park 5.68m 18' 7.75" First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
24 Boyd, Jaden FR Middleburg 5.65m 18' 6.5" Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2022
25 Hutchinson, Za'key SR Orange Park 5.54m 18' 2.25" First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
25 Pratt, Maverick JR Middleburg 5.54m 18' 2.25" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
27 Anderson, Curtis FR Menendez 5.53m 18' 1.75" Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022
27 Sao, Jayden SO Matanzas 5.53m 18' 1.75" Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
29 Thomas, Antonio FR Clay 5.48m 17' 11.75" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
30 Emmanuel, Randy-Johnson SO Ridgeview (OP) 5.46m 17' 11" Ridgeview HS Tri-Meet Mar 22, 2022
30 Sabino, Josiah SR Orange Park 5.46m 17' 11" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
30 Shine, Jaylin SR Clay 5.46m 17' 11" Ridgeview HS Tri-Meet Mar 22, 2022
30 Villafane, Christopher SR Middleburg 5.46m 17' 11" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 24, 2022
34 Newsome, Derrell SR Menendez 5.45m 17' 10.75" Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
35 Burris, Miles SO Ridgeview (OP) 5.42m 17' 9.5" Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
35 Horton, Xavier SO Orange Park 5.42m 17' 9.5" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 24, 2022
37 mills, Jordan SO Matanzas 5.41m 17' 9" Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet Mar 23, 2022
38 Williams, D'Wonya JR Clay 5.40m 17' 8.75" Ridgeview HS Tri-Meet Mar 22, 2022
39 Rijsinghani, Dillon SR Ponte Vedra 5.35m 17' 6.75" Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022
39 Zamor, Kayden SO Ridgeview (OP) 5.35m 17' 6.75" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 24, 2022
41 Barnes, Jabari JR Ridgeview (OP) 5.32m 17' 5.5" Ridgeview HS Tri-Meet Mar 22, 2022
42 Craddock, Eric SR Orange Park 5.26m 17' 3.25" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 24, 2022
42 Loxcident, Burry SO Orange Park 5.26m 17' 3.25" 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
42 Morelus, Steven JR Ridgeview (OP) 5.26m 17' 3.25" Ridgeview HS Tri-Meet Mar 22, 2022
45 Carmichael, Braydon JR Middleburg 5.22m 17' 1.5" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
46 Powell, Jeffrey FR Matanzas 5.20m 17' 0.75" Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet Mar 23, 2022
47 Richardson, Daniel FR Orange Park 5.17m 16' 11.5" Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
48 Littles, Isaiah SO Orange Park 5.15m 16' 10.75" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 24, 2022
49 Sanders, Zalon SR Orange Park 5.14m 16' 10.5" Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
50 Swaby, Josiah SO Clay 5.01m 16' 5.25" Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
51 El, Ezekiel FR Menendez 5.00m 16' 5" Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022
52 Browning, Caleb SR Menendez 4.96m 16' 3.25" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
53 Legardye, Dandrick SR Matanzas 4.93m 16' 2.25" The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
54 Headley, Demetrius SR Matanzas 4.90m 16' 1" 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
55 Salazar, Jacob FR Ridgeview (OP) 4.80m 15' 9" Ridgeview HS Tri-Meet Mar 22, 2022
56 Reyes, Noah FR Ponte Vedra 4.79m 15' 8.75" First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
57 Pacheco, Jeremiah SR Ponte Vedra 4.72m 15' 6" 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
58 Miller, Ben FR Ponte Vedra 4.65m 15' 3.25" First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
59 Norris, Daniel SR Middleburg 4.62m 15' 2" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 24, 2022
60 Cassan, Emmanuel SO Middleburg 4.61m 15' 1.5" Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022
61 Jeanlys, Joel FR Matanzas 4.57m 15' 0" Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet Mar 23, 2022
62 Molloy, Liam FR Menendez 4.53m 14' 10.5" Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022
63 Ambrosio, Dominic-Maurice JR Ponte Vedra 4.47m 14' 8" 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
64 Froehlich, Cooper FR Ponte Vedra 4.15m 13' 7.5" First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022

Long Jump (Women)

FHSAA 3A   4.98m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Russell, Nya SO Middleburg 5.50m 18' 0.5" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 24, 2022
2 Coker, Amelia JR Ponte Vedra 5.32m 17' 5.5" Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
3 Gaines, Olivia SO Ridgeview (OP) 5.15m 16' 10.75" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 24, 2022
4 Whitfield, Fiona JR Clay 5.06m 16' 7.25" Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
5 Pacheco, Lexi SO Ridgeview (OP) 5.03m 16' 6" Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
6 Gutierrez, Mia-Bella JR Ridgeview (OP) 4.98m 16' 4.25" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 24, 2022
7 Deas, Maliyah SR Fleming Island 4.96m 16' 3.25" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 6, 2022
7 Jackson, Amariah JR Gainesville 4.96m 16' 3.25" Alachua County Championship @ Santa Fe 2022 Apr 9, 2022
9 Lester, Eris SO Orange Park 4.92m 16' 1.75" Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
10 Martin, Alessandra SR Fleming Island 4.80m 15' 9" Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
11 Harris, Kali SO Menendez 4.77m 15' 7.75" Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
12 Berkley, Kennedy FR Fleming Island 4.73m 15' 6.25" Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
13 Baugh, Kennedy SO Ridgeview (OP) 4.66m 15' 3.5" Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
14 Walker, Tinaya JR Matanzas 4.65m 15' 3.25" Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
15 Futschek, Leila SR Orange Park 4.61m 15' 1.5" Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
16 Russell, Kemora SO Ridgeview (OP) 4.58m 15' 0.5" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 24, 2022
17 Williams, Ny'ene JR Orange Park 4.57m 15' 0" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
18 Mckenzie, Tera SO Middleburg 4.54m 14' 10.75" Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2022
19 Ferguson , Zakiya JR St. Augustine 4.49m 14' 8.75" Nease JV Meet 2022 Mar 2, 2022
20 Jundt, Harlie JR Clay 4.43m 14' 6.5" Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
21 Reynolds, Elaina SR Ridgeview (OP) 4.41m 14' 5.75" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
22 Gooden, Olivia FR Menendez 4.40m 14' 5.25" Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022
23 Taylor, Jayla SO Gainesville 4.34m 14' 3" Alachua County Championship @ Santa Fe 2022 Apr 9, 2022
24 Grant, Megan JR Ponte Vedra 4.30m 14' 1.25" 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
24 Yee, Kianna SO Menendez 4.30m 14' 1.25" Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022
26 Lock, Dayla FR Gainesville 4.28m 14' 0.5" Alachua County Championship @ Santa Fe 2022 Apr 9, 2022
27 Bryan, Kendall JR Middleburg 4.27m 14' 0.25" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
28 Bohanan, Brenna SR Middleburg 4.22m 13' 10.25" Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2022
29 Young, Carissa FR Ridgeview (OP) 4.19m 13' 9" Ridgeview HS Tri-Meet Mar 22, 2022
30 Rijsinghani, Tara SO Ponte Vedra 4.15m 13' 7.5" Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022
31 Ayers, Maddison JR Fleming Island 4.07m 13' 4.25" First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
32 Glod, Emily SO Ponte Vedra 4.06m 13' 4" Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022
33 Ralph, Megan SO Ponte Vedra 4.00m 13' 1.5" Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
34 Toussaint, Madreeka SO Matanzas 3.99m 13' 1.25" East River Invitational Apr 2, 2022
35 Flores, Emelia SR Middleburg 3.97m 13' 0.25" Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2 Mar 22, 2022
36 Nesmith, Autumn FR Orange Park 3.90m 12' 9.5" First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
36 Tillman, Anne-Sydney SR Fleming Island 3.90m 12' 9.5" First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
38 Pepran-Asante, Gracie FR Gainesville 3.88m 12' 8.75" Santa Fe Last Chance Apr 16, 2022
39 Hughes, Caroline SR Ponte Vedra 3.84m 12' 7.25" Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
40 Johnson, Brandi SO Menendez 3.83m 12' 6.75" Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022
41 Wimberly, Demiya FR Gainesville 3.80m 12' 5.75" Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
42 Mccoy, Karajah FR Matanzas 3.78m 12' 5" Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
43 Jolley, Alexis SO Middleburg 3.76m 12' 4" Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2 Mar 22, 2022
44 Griner, Jaida JR Clay 3.73m 12' 3" Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
44 Grupee, Chelsea FR St. Augustine 3.73m 12' 3" First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
46 Hemingway, Zaydriana FR Gainesville 3.69m 12' 1.25" Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic (39th Annual) Apr 13, 2022
47 Lagana, Angelina FR Menendez 3.50m 11' 5.75" Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022
48 Harrison, Ashley FR Matanzas 3.45m 11' 4" The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
49 Weaver, Julia SO Clay 3.21m 10' 6.5" Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
50 Jadwin, Hannah JR Orange Park 3.06m 10' 0.5" First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
51 Sainvilus, Jessica SR Orange Park 3.00m 9' 10.25" Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022

Triple Jump (Men)

FHSAA 3A   12.64m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Sabino, Josiah SR Orange Park 13.88m 45' 6.5" Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
2 Abruzzini, Eugenio SR Ponte Vedra 13.28m 43' 7" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
3 Cion, Nappoleon JR Ridgeview (OP) 13.12m 43' 0.5" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 6, 2022
4 Bell, Kashon SR Menendez 13.07m 42' 10.75" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 6, 2022 +0.0
5 Stevens, Patrick SR St. Augustine 12.95m 42' 6" Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022
6 Craddock, Eric SR Orange Park 12.60m 41' 4.25" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
7 Jimenez, Jarrell SO Ponte Vedra 12.49m 40' 11.75" Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022
8 Ball, Dylan SR Ponte Vedra 12.48m 40' 11.5" Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022
9 Sermons, Trevion JR Orange Park 12.41m 40' 8.75" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022 +0.0
10 Hilaire, Kenley JR Clay 12.28m 40' 3.5" Ridgeview HS Tri-Meet Mar 22, 2022
11 Baptiste, Chris JR Ridgeview (OP) 12.06m 39' 7" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
11 Emmanuel, Randy-Johnson SO Ridgeview (OP) 12.06m 39' 7" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 24, 2022
13 Powell, Jeffrey FR Matanzas 11.72m 38' 5.5" Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
14 Henderson, Jabrien SR Ridgeview (OP) 11.55m 37' 10.75" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 24, 2022
15 Boyd, Jaden FR Middleburg 11.22m 36' 9.75" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
16 Butler, Lucas JR Ponte Vedra 11.04m 36' 2.75" Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022
17 Arias, Christopher SR Orange Park 11.01m 36' 1.5" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
18 Mantei, Dillon JR St. Augustine 10.93m 35' 10.5" Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
19 Legardye, Dandrick SR Matanzas 10.75m 35' 3.25" 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
20 Morelus, Steven JR Ridgeview (OP) 10.54m 34' 7" Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
21 Kee, Damon JR Menendez 10.45m 34' 3.5" Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022

Triple Jump (Women)

FHSAA 3A   10.41m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gaines, Olivia SO Ridgeview (OP) 11.23m 36' 10.25" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 6, 2022
2 Deas, Maliyah SR Fleming Island 11.11m 36' 5.5" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 6, 2022
3 Lopez, Adriana SO Menendez 10.31m 33' 10" Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022
4 Gooden, Olivia FR Menendez 9.60m 31' 6" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 6, 2022
5 Jundt, Harlie JR Clay 9.51m 31' 2.5" Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
5 Pacheco, Lexi SO Ridgeview (OP) 9.51m 31' 2.5" Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
7 Grant, Megan JR Ponte Vedra 9.39m 30' 9.75" Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
8 Griner, Jaida JR Clay 9.23m 30' 3.5" Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
8 Young, Carissa FR Ridgeview (OP) 9.23m 30' 3.5" Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
10 Hughes, Caroline SR Ponte Vedra 9.20m 30' 2.25" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
11 Ayers, Maddison JR Fleming Island 9.18m 30' 1.5" Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022
11 Mccoy, Karajah FR Matanzas 9.18m 30' 1.5" Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet Mar 23, 2022 +0.0
13 Yee, Kianna SO Menendez 9.09m 29' 10" Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022
14 Ferguson , Zakiya JR St. Augustine 9.01m 29' 6.75" East Coast Classic Feb 25, 2022
15 Bryan, Kendall JR Middleburg 8.81m 28' 11" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
16 Rijsinghani, Tara SO Ponte Vedra 8.52m 27' 11.5" 2022 Providence Last Chance Meet Apr 12, 2022
17 Harrison, Ashley FR Matanzas 8.44m 27' 8.25" Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
18 Johnson, Hannah SO St. Augustine 8.07m 26' 5.75" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
19 Walker, Drew SR Menendez 7.93m 26' 0.25" Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022
20 Leverock, Mackenzie JR Ponte Vedra 7.16m 23' 6" 2022 Providence Last Chance Meet Apr 12, 2022

Shot Put (Men)

FHSAA 3A   13.64m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Swafford, Layne JR Ponte Vedra 16.02m 52' 6.75" FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 13, 2022
2 Guarnera, Jake SO Ponte Vedra 15.49m 50' 10" Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022
3 Lebowitz, Nathan JR Ponte Vedra 14.98m 49' 1.75" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
4 Underwood, Wyatt JR Middleburg 14.52m 47' 7.75" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
5 Gantt, Desiron SR Clay 13.84m 45' 5" Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022
6 Peery, Tanner SR Middleburg 13.61m 44' 8" Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
7 Joseph, Ricky SR Fleming Island 13.30m 43' 7.75" Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022
8 Robles, Kalani JR Middleburg 13.05m 42' 9.75" Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
9 McCarthy , Michael SR St. Augustine 12.68m 41' 7.25" Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
10 Thompson, Warner JR Clay 12.35m 40' 6.25" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
11 Jackson , Jason SR St. Augustine 12.19m 40' 0" Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
12 Grieco, Nicolas SO Ponte Vedra 12.12m 39' 9.25" Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
13 Kim, Joshua SO Ponte Vedra 12.05m 39' 6.5" Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
14 King, Brent SR Gainesville 12.02m 39' 5.25" Santa Fe Last Chance Apr 16, 2022
15 Anderson, Malachi SO Orange Park 11.87m 38' 11.5" Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
16 Edwards, Jaden SR Gainesville 11.85m 38' 10.5" Alachua County Championship @ Santa Fe 2022 Apr 9, 2022
17 Huffaker, Ean JR Orange Park 11.80m 38' 8.75" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
18 Kearney, Roderick JR Orange Park 11.65m 38' 2.75" Orange Park Throws Apr 13, 2022
19 Carter, Darryl SR Ridgeview (OP) 11.50m 37' 8.75" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 24, 2022
20 McCoy, Deandre JR Fleming Island 11.45m 37' 6.75" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
21 Stephens, Collier SO Ridgeview (OP) 11.40m 37' 5" Ridgeview HS Tri-Meet Mar 22, 2022
22 Johnson, John JR Clay 11.36m 37' 3.25" Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
23 Frakt, Maxim SO Fleming Island 11.35m 37' 3" Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022
23 Jules Delice, Goeffrey SR Orange Park 11.35m 37' 3" Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022
25 Gober, Dakota JR Middleburg 11.29m 37' 0.5" Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
26 Mackey, Brayden SO Ridgeview (OP) 11.19m 36' 8.5" Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
27 Marcelin, Chris JR Ridgeview (OP) 11.01m 36' 1.5" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
28 Cox, Bradyn JR Matanzas 10.83m 35' 6.5" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
28 Jackson, Ladarius SO Fleming Island 10.83m 35' 6.5" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
30 Reifsneider, Jack SR Fleming Island 10.60m 34' 9.5" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
30 Rykalsky, Ryan SR Orange Park 10.60m 34' 9.5" Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
32 Payne, Corbin SR Matanzas 10.23m 33' 6.75" Matanzas HS Developmental Mar 1, 2022
33 Pierre, Josiah JR Middleburg 10.16m 33' 4" Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
34 Louis Charles, Ahmad SO Matanzas 9.88m 32' 5" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
35 Johnson, Noah FR Clay 9.82m 32' 2.75" Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
36 Longoria, Jayden JR Ridgeview (OP) 9.73m 31' 11.25" Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
37 Brown, Dwight JR Clay 9.69m 31' 9.5" Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
38 Konen, Anthony SO Menendez 9.62m 31' 6.75" Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022
39 Hodge, Justin SR Middleburg 9.59m 31' 5.75" Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2022
40 Alexandre, Issacar JR Ridgeview (OP) 9.54m 31' 3.75" Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
41 Cox, Adyn SO Matanzas 8.99m 29' 6" Evans Trojans Relays Mar 26, 2022
42 Wolfe, Samuel SO Ponte Vedra 8.95m 29' 4.5" Nease JV Meet 2022 Mar 2, 2022
43 Marshall, Kimal SO Ridgeview (OP) 8.83m 28' 11.75" Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
44 Irving, Justice JR Gainesville 8.59m 28' 2.25" Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
45 Tobias, Colin FR Matanzas 8.56m 28' 1" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
46 Koppman, Charlie JR St. Augustine 8.29m 27' 2.5" First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
47 Romero, Anthony SR St. Augustine 8.05m 26' 5" Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
48 Mobley, Malachi FR Gainesville 7.97m 26' 1.75" Raider Invitational Mar 16, 2022
49 Zaksewicz, Ezra FR Matanzas 7.58m 24' 10.5" Matanzas HS Developmental Mar 1, 2022
50 Gaither, Isaiah FR Gainesville 6.95m 22' 9.75" SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 22, 2022
51 Antoine, James SR Matanzas 4.70m 15' 5" The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022

Shot Put (Women)

FHSAA 3A   10.09m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Parker, Mychalea SO Orange Park 12.48m 40' 11.5" FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 13, 2022
2 Harbison, Annalee JR Clay 12.09m 39' 8" Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
3 Tinajero, Kenya JR Clay 10.75m 35' 3.25" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
4 Hughes, Caroline SR Ponte Vedra 10.21m 33' 6" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 6, 2022
5 Coker, Amelia JR Ponte Vedra 10.15m 33' 3.75" Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022
6 Heinz, Ava JR Ponte Vedra 9.70m 31' 10" Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
7 Willis, Amoi SR Ridgeview (OP) 9.60m 31' 6" Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
8 Nuhu, Elizabeth FR Ponte Vedra 9.57m 31' 4.75" Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
9 Parish, Sophia SR Middleburg 9.42m 30' 11" Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2 Mar 22, 2022
10 Thompson, Taylor JR Fleming Island 9.26m 30' 4.75" Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
11 Houston, Leyah JR Gainesville 9.25m 30' 4.25" Raider Invitational Mar 16, 2022
11 Turner-Presley, Taylor SR Orange Park 9.25m 30' 4.25" Orange Park Throws Apr 13, 2022
13 Taylor, Ashlee JR Fleming Island 9.21m 30' 2.75" Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
14 Jones, Ashanti SR Clay 9.12m 29' 11.25" Orange Park Throws Apr 13, 2022
15 Robertson, Layla JR Gainesville 9.01m 29' 6.75" SFHS Mini Meet #2 Mar 28, 2022
16 Burnes, Cheyann JR Fleming Island 8.79m 28' 10.25" Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
17 Hebert, Anderson JR Ponte Vedra 8.72m 28' 7.5" 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
18 Hough, Lily JR Fleming Island 8.70m 28' 6.5" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
19 Underwood, Madison FR Middleburg 8.53m 28' 0" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
20 Cameron, Brooke FR Ridgeview (OP) 8.45m 27' 8.75" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
21 Smith, Janiyah JR Matanzas 8.41m 27' 7.25" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
22 Richards, Scarlett JR Ridgeview (OP) 8.32m 27' 3.75" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 24, 2022
23 Pierce, Ariana FR Fleming Island 8.10m 26' 7" Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022
24 Brown, Mckenzie SR Middleburg 8.08m 26' 6.25" Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
25 Steen, Sadie JR St. Augustine 7.99m 26' 2.75" Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
26 Queen, Mercee SR Ridgeview (OP) 7.97m 26' 1.75" Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
27 Davis - Mewborn, Jamee JR Gainesville 7.96m 26' 1.5" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
28 Pearce, Buranda JR Clay 7.75m 25' 5.25" Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
29 Hofmann, Tori FR Ridgeview (OP) 7.70m 25' 3.25" Ridgeview HS Tri-Meet Mar 22, 2022
30 Mills, Danielle SR Orange Park 7.60m 24' 11.25" First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny Mar 16, 2022
31 Jones, Peyton SO Menendez 7.45m 24' 5.5" Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022
32 O'Neal, Deasia FR Gainesville 7.44m 24' 5" Raider Invitational Mar 16, 2022
33 Bowdry, Bryonna FR Matanzas 7.43m 24' 4.5" Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet Mar 23, 2022
34 Wright, Kamryn SR Middleburg 7.32m 24' 0.25" Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
35 Calixte, Matcha JR Ridgeview (OP) 7.30m 23' 11.5" Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022
36 Duncan, Clayanna SR St. Augustine 7.14m 23' 5.25" First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
37 Dilley, Skyler SR Middleburg 7.00m 22' 11.75" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 24, 2022
38 Davis-Mewborn, Jamie JR Gainesville 6.89m 22' 7.25" Alachua County Championship @ Santa Fe 2022 Apr 9, 2022
39 Barrett, Zeni FR St. Augustine 6.87m 22' 6.5" Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
40 Baggett, Jordan FR Clay 6.66m 21' 10.25" Eagle Open Feb 23, 2022
41 Peery, Jozie SO Middleburg 6.61m 21' 8.25" Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2 Mar 22, 2022
42 Lucero, Veloria JR Ridgeview (OP) 6.60m 21' 8" Ridgeview HS Tri-Meet Mar 22, 2022
43 Jones, Minyara SR St. Augustine 6.58m 21' 7.25" Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
44 Brice, Whitfield FR Ponte Vedra 6.51m 21' 4.25" First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
45 Godoy, Julienne JR Ridgeview (OP) 6.47m 21' 2.75" Ridgeview HS Tri-Meet Mar 22, 2022
46 Geter, Natalie JR St. Augustine 6.34m 20' 9.75" Ancient City Invitational Mar 25, 2022
47 Florez, Irielle SO Menendez 6.24m 20' 5.75" Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022
48 Velasquez, Anaiyah FR Gainesville 6.12m 20' 1" SFHS Mini Meet #2 Mar 28, 2022
49 Stephens, Skyla SR St. Augustine 6.09m 19' 11.75" Ancient City Invitational Mar 25, 2022
50 Williams, Ava FR Gainesville 5.97m 19' 7" Raider Fr/So Invitational Mar 2, 2022
51 Verdieu, Withney SR Clay 5.95m 19' 6.25" Ridgeview HS Tri-Meet Mar 22, 2022
52 Barton, Thania JR St. Augustine 5.90m 19' 4.25" Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
53 Dysart, Eliza JR St. Augustine 5.86m 19' 2.75" Nease JV Meet 2022 Mar 2, 2022
54 Bailey, Avery SO Menendez 5.80m 19' 0.5" Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022
55 Joseph, Aaliyah SR Gainesville 5.70m 18' 8.5" Alachua County Championship @ Santa Fe 2022 Apr 9, 2022
56 Crossley, Faith SO Ridgeview (OP) 5.60m 18' 4.5" Ridgeview HS Tri-Meet Mar 22, 2022
57 Maitland, Kingston FR Matanzas 5.58m 18' 3.75" The Villages Invitational Apr 9, 2022
58 Rodriquez, Angelina JR Matanzas 5.33m 17' 6" East River Invitational Apr 2, 2022
59 Baggett, Lillian FR Clay 5.14m 16' 10.5" Ridgeview HS Tri-Meet Mar 22, 2022
60 Dyer, Samantha FR Gainesville 4.00m 13' 1.5" Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022

Discus (Men)

FHSAA 3A   39.46m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lebowitz, Nathan JR Ponte Vedra 54.02m 177' 3" FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 13, 2022
2 Underwood, Wyatt JR Middleburg 50.07m 164' 3" Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022
3 Jackson , Jason SR St. Augustine 48.00m 157' 6" Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
4 Cox, Bradyn JR Matanzas 45.54m 149' 5" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 6, 2022
5 Gainer, Henry JR Ponte Vedra 42.42m 139' 2" Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022
6 Ferraro, Darius JR Ponte Vedra 39.66m 130' 1" Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022
7 Kim, Joshua SO Ponte Vedra 37.09m 121' 8" East Coast Classic Feb 25, 2022
8 Gantt, Desiron SR Clay 36.87m 120' 11" Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
9 McCoy, Deandre JR Fleming Island 36.65m 120' 3" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
10 Robles, Kalani JR Middleburg 36.54m 119' 10" Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
11 Gober, Dakota JR Middleburg 36.24m 118' 11" Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
12 Peery, Tanner SR Middleburg 35.51m 116' 6" Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
13 McCarthy , Michael SR St. Augustine 33.51m 109' 11" Ancient City Invitational Mar 25, 2022
14 Anderson, Malachi SO Orange Park 33.13m 108' 8" Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
15 Reifsneider, Jack SR Fleming Island 32.94m 108' 1" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
16 Alexandre, Issacar JR Ridgeview (OP) 31.66m 103' 10" Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
17 Stephens, Collier SO Ridgeview (OP) 31.37m 102' 11" Ridgeview HS Tri-Meet Mar 22, 2022
18 Flores, Ezekiel SR Matanzas 31.01m 101' 9" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
19 Marcelin, Chris JR Ridgeview (OP) 30.77m 100' 11" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
20 Neloms, Johnny SO Fleming Island 30.75m 100' 11" Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
21 Hodge, Justin SR Middleburg 30.25m 99' 3" Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022
22 Goflin, Jason SO Clay 29.97m 98' 4" Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
23 Payne, Corbin SR Matanzas 29.74m 97' 7" Matanzas HS Developmental Mar 1, 2022
24 Mackey, Brayden SO Ridgeview (OP) 29.16m 95' 8" Ridgeview HS Tri-Meet Mar 22, 2022
25 Koppman, Charlie JR St. Augustine 28.13m 92' 3" First Cosat JV Championships Mar 29, 2022
26 Johnson, John JR Clay 28.11m 92' 3" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
27 Cox, Adyn SO Matanzas 27.42m 89' 11" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
28 Price, Terry JR Ponte Vedra 27.36m 89' 9" Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown Apr 1, 2022
29 Thompson, Warner JR Clay 27.30m 89' 7" Ridgeview HS Tri-Meet Mar 22, 2022
30 Joseph, Ricky SR Fleming Island 26.64m 87' 5" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
31 Wilger, Ethan JR Fleming Island 26.55m 87' 1" Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022
32 Brown, Dwight JR Clay 26.38m 86' 6" Orange Park Throws Apr 13, 2022
32 Pierre, Josiah JR Middleburg 26.38m 86' 6" Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
34 Thomas, Antonio FR Clay 26.23m 86' 1" Ridgeview HS Tri-Meet Mar 22, 2022
35 Huffaker, Ean JR Orange Park 26.11m 85' 8" Orange Park Throws Apr 13, 2022
36 Hunt, Alexander SR St. Augustine 25.62m 84' 1" Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022
37 Longoria, Jayden JR Ridgeview (OP) 25.57m 83' 11" Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
38 Gonzalez, Pablo SR Ridgeview (OP) 24.98m 81' 11" Ridgeview HS Tri-Meet Mar 22, 2022
39 Melvin, Zachary JR Ponte Vedra 24.72m 81' 1" Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022
40 Romero, Anthony SR St. Augustine 23.44m 76' 11" Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
41 Miller, Mason JR Ridgeview (OP) 23.30m 76' 5" Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022
42 Jules Delice, Goeffrey SR Orange Park 23.16m 76' 0" Clay County Championships Apr 7, 2022
43 Craggette, Elijah JR Orange Park 22.70m 74' 6" Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
44 Mobley, Malachi FR Gainesville 21.54m 70' 8" Santa Fe Last Chance Apr 16, 2022
45 Zaksewicz, Ezra FR Matanzas 21.32m 69' 11" Matanzas HS Developmental Mar 1, 2022
46 Johnson, Noah FR Clay 20.11m 66' 0" Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022 Mar 25, 2022
47 Marshall, Kimal SO Ridgeview (OP) 19.40m 63' 8" Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
48 Irving, Justice JR Gainesville 17.88m 58' 8" SFHS Mini Meet #2 Mar 28, 2022
49 Covington, Ahman JR Gainesville 17.42m 57' 2" Raider Invitational Mar 16, 2022
50 Tobias, Colin FR Matanzas 16.80m 55' 1" Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet Mar 23, 2022
51 Caridi, Anthony FR Gainesville 10.37m 34' 0"