FHSAA 1A District 13 Official Rankings

ICON KEY:FHSAA 1A
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 1A   11.47
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Levy, Kevin SO Cardinal Newman 10.66 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 2.0
2 Benjamin, Ja'Shon JR Pahokee 10.70 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022 2.9
3 Philostin, Josh SO Cardinal Newman 10.74 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 2.0
4 Grande, Cole JR Benjamin School 10.78 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 2.0
5 Bowens, Chauncey SO Benjamin School 10.90 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 2.0
6 Sweeting, Darrell JR Benjamin School 11.16 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022 -0.1
7 Bowens, Calvin SR Benjamin School 11.32 Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier Mar 29, 2022 1.5
8 Vincent, Braylon SO Cardinal Newman 11.45 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022 0.9
9 Mizell, Tovani SO Cardinal Newman 11.46 Pine Crest Panther Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022 -0.5
10 Desouza, Dallas SO Cardinal Newman 11.47 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 0.6
11 Anderson, Anthony SR Pahokee 11.51 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022 3.1
11 Heilpern, Jacob SO Benjamin School 11.51 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022 +0.0
13 Gibson, Jamar JR John Carroll 11.56 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022 2.1
14 Hill, Tyrell SR Pahokee 11.61 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022 3.1
15 Alford, Tarvos FR John Carroll 11.67 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022 2.1
16 Griffith, Gabriel SR Benjamin School 11.72 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022 2.5
17 Roy, Treviyis FR Pahokee 11.74 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022 2.7
18 Redmon, Maximillian FR Cardinal Newman 11.78 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022 1.5
19 Green, Tajiri JR Jupiter Christian 11.80 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022 0.9
20 German, Zachary SR Benjamin School 11.81 Pine Crest Inv Palm League Championships Apr 12, 2022 -0.8
21 Raner, Johnny SO John Carroll 11.89 South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022 3.7
22 Miller, Jackson FR Cardinal Newman 11.98 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022 -1.2
23 Harris, Trakwon JR Benjamin School 12.02 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -1.0
24 Collier, Maurice SR Pahokee 12.05 Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
25 Pittman, Freddie JR John Carroll 12.15 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022 2.1
26 DaSilva, Andrei SR Pine School 12.26 South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022 3.7
27 Knight, Ricky SO Benjamin School 12.30 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022 2.5
28 Mann, Connor FR Morningside 12.42 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022 2.1
29 Franklin, Jayden JR Morningside 12.44 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022 2.1
30 Reddick, Chancellor 8 Benjamin School 12.51 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022 2.5
31 Di Leo, Giancarlo FR Benjamin School 12.52 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022 2.2
32 Richardson, Joss SO Pine School 12.55 South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022 2.2
33 King, Brennan FR Cardinal Newman 12.61 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 0.4
34 Johnson, Caden SO John Carroll 12.63 Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet Mar 1, 2022 2.4
35 Hill, Ly'Quavious SO Pahokee 12.66 Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
36 Jansky, Tyler FR John Carroll 12.69 Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet Mar 1, 2022 2.4
37 Licata, Joe 8 Jupiter Christian 12.92 Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022 -1.2
38 Brancaccio, Logan FR Morningside 13.08 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022 0.2
39 MacMullan, Patrick FR St. Edward's 13.25 Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational Apr 13, 2022 -0.2
40 Lingen, Catcher SO Morningside 13.62 St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022 -0.1
41 Reed, Tamari 8 Pine School 13.91 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -0.8
42 Waxin, Ritchie FR Pine School 13.98 Martin County Fresh / Soph Feb 23, 2022 +0.0
43 Hadden Boyle, Tyler FR Morningside 14.42 Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022 1.8
44 Giles, Kamden 6 Benjamin School 14.74 Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022 -1.2
45 Corey, James 6 Pine School 15.16 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022 0.2
46 DeVaney, Michael 6 Pine School 15.42 South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022 3.5
47 Corey, Bryce 6 Pine School 15.72 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022 0.2
48 Robinson, Brex 7 Jupiter Christian 15.87 Kings Acad MS Open One Feb 24, 2022
49 Anderson, Noah 6 Pine School 16.58 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -0.8

100 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 1A   13.17
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Marshall, Akari 8 Oxbridge Academy 12.36 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 0.6
2 Sinclair, Aryssa JR Oxbridge Academy 12.63 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 0.6
3 Tyson, Raniya SO Oxbridge Academy 12.68 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022 1.8
4 Brinn, Emerson 8 Pine School 13.06 South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022 5.7
4 Jeanite, Amaya 8 Oxbridge Academy 13.06 Pine Crest Inv Palm League Championships Apr 12, 2022 1.1
6 Williams, Amiyah JR Oxbridge Academy 13.08 Pine Crest Inv Palm League Championships Apr 12, 2022 1.1
7 Atkins, Rontasia 6 Pahokee 13.10 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022 2.0
8 Canales, Miliani JR Cardinal Newman 13.20 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022 0.7
9 Canales, Miae FR Cardinal Newman 13.39 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
10 Robinson, Ada 7 Jupiter Christian 13.56 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022 -2.4
11 Linder, Sa'Nya SO Pahokee 13.70 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022 2.0
12 Blackshear, Taylor JR Benjamin School 13.88 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022 -0.8
13 Shaw, Lizzy JR Jupiter Christian 13.90 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022 0.7
14 Campbell, Elizabeth SO St. Edward's 13.93 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022 0.7
14 Haggard, Kori SO Benjamin School 13.93 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022 -0.8
16 Buller, Sophia JR Benjamin School 13.94 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022 0.6
16 Gilles, Samantha JR Cardinal Newman 13.94 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022 0.7
18 Hilzenrath, Kate FR Benjamin School 13.98 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022 3.1
19 Rymarz, Leah 8 Jupiter Christian 14.02 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022 0.7
20 Mingo, Hughzayia 7 Pahokee 14.04 Clewiston Big Lake Invitational 2022 Mar 31, 2022 0.6
21 Woods, Sam FR Benjamin School 14.05 Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier Mar 29, 2022
22 Newkirk, Jordynn 6 Pahokee 14.30 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022 4.4
23 Williams, Mikilyia SO Pahokee 14.31 Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
24 Zito, Vanessa FR Benjamin School 14.35 Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier Mar 29, 2022
25 Weaver, Hannah JR Benjamin School 14.49 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -1.1
26 Horoszko, Kayla SR John Carroll 14.50 St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022 0.4
27 Mitchell, Anna FR John Carroll 14.51 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022 -1.1
28 Nelson, DeAsia SR Pahokee 14.59 Clewiston Big Lake Invitational 2022 Mar 31, 2022 1.0
29 Johnson, Ariya SO Pahokee 14.64 Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
30 Slater, Ariel SO Morningside 14.66 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022 0.7
31 Patel, Nandini SO Benjamin School 14.82 Pine Crest Inv Palm League Championships Apr 12, 2022 2.8
32 Manzano, Amy SO Cardinal Newman 14.87 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022 0.6
33 Winslow, Cora 7 Jupiter Christian 14.92 Kings Acad MS Open One Feb 24, 2022 -1.1
34 Bills, Annie 7 Jupiter Christian 14.96 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022 0.6
34 Morris, Jazmyn FR John Carroll 14.96 South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022 2.8
36 Jiang, Jessica SO St. Edward's 15.03 Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational Apr 13, 2022 0.1
36 Kyles, Janiyah 8 Pahokee 15.03 Clewiston Big Lake Invitational 2022 Mar 31, 2022 0.6
38 Hilton-Green, Phillipa 8 Pine School 15.10 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022 -1.1
39 Ferguson, Mieca-Eeja SO John Carroll 15.11 Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022 -1.7
40 Daniels, Libby FR Cardinal Newman 15.12 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 1.9
41 Baker, Meagan SO St. Edward's 15.15 Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational Apr 13, 2022 -0.4
42 Swan, Karolina 8 Pine School 15.21 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -1.1
43 Leonard, Dalia 8 Pine School 15.39 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022 -0.3
44 Johnson, Mariah SO Oxbridge Academy 15.41 Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier Mar 29, 2022
45 Langel, Jenna FR John Carroll 15.51 Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational Apr 13, 2022 0.1
46 Baldwin, Lyla 8 Pine School 15.88 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022 -0.3
47 Exantus, Lynn SR Cardinal Newman 16.02 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022 1.0
48 Crutchfield, Alexis SO Morningside 16.09 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022 0.6
49 Cohen, Eliyanah 8 Jupiter Christian 16.37 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022 -0.4
50 Rosenstein, Sophie JR St. Edward's 16.45 Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022
51 Mcgrail, Virginia FR Benjamin School 16.64 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022 2.5
52 Luksch, Ava 7 Jupiter Christian 16.87 Kings Acad MS Open One Feb 24, 2022 -2.7
53 MacMillan, Hana 7 Pine School 17.01 Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022 -1.9
54 Powell, Victoria FR Benjamin School 17.09 Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022 -1.9
55 Powell, Ariel 7 Benjamin School 17.24 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -1.1
56 Mehmet, Selma SO St. Edward's 17.27 Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022 -1.9
57 Dickens, Katherine JR Benjamin School 17.30 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -0.8
58 Ramirez, Hailey SO Morningside 17.45 St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022 0.2

200 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 1A   23.37
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Philostin, Josh SO Cardinal Newman 21.47 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 0.4
2 Levy, Kevin SO Cardinal Newman 21.54 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 0.4
3 Grande, Cole JR Benjamin School 22.16 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022 0.5
4 Desouza, Dallas SO Cardinal Newman 22.66 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 0.5
5 Benjamin, Ja'Shon JR Pahokee 22.69 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022 0.7
6 Bowens, Chauncey SO Benjamin School 22.75 Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier Mar 29, 2022 1.4
7 Mays, Micah JR Benjamin School 22.88 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022 1.0
8 Miller, Jackson FR Cardinal Newman 23.45 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022 -1.1
8 Redmon, Maximillian FR Cardinal Newman 23.45 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022 0.6
10 Anderson, Anthony SR Pahokee 23.59 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022 0.9
11 Vincent, Braylon SO Cardinal Newman 23.65 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022 0.6
12 German, Zachary SR Benjamin School 23.83 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022 1.2
13 Mizell, Tovani SO Cardinal Newman 23.97 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 -0.4
14 Raner, Johnny SO John Carroll 24.02 Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022 -0.9
15 Brown, Jaylin FR Cardinal Newman 24.03 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
16 Green, Tajiri JR Jupiter Christian 24.07 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022 0.4
17 Edward, Calbert FR Pahokee 24.22 Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
18 Heilpern, Jacob SO Benjamin School 24.35 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022 0.2
19 Cosby-Mosley, Jacob SO Benjamin School 24.39 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -0.2
20 Collier, Maurice SR Pahokee 24.46 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022 0.4
20 DaSilva, Andrei SR Pine School 24.46 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022 0.4
22 Hill, Tyrell SR Pahokee 24.57 Antone Smith Muck City Fastest Mar 24, 2022 -1.0
23 Bennett, Henry JR Cardinal Newman 25.10 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
23 Knight, Ricky SO Benjamin School 25.10 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022 1.2
25 Di Leo, Giancarlo FR Benjamin School 25.32 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022 3.0
26 Gary, Ricky 8 Pahokee 25.40 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022 0.4
27 Mann, Connor FR Morningside 25.52 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022 0.4
28 Morales, Jacob FR John Carroll 25.93 South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022 2.0
29 Negherbon, Andrew FR John Carroll 25.95 South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022 2.0
30 Richardson, Joss SO Pine School 25.97 South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022 2.0
31 Buck, Brogan JR St. Edward's 26.30 Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational Apr 13, 2022 0.1
32 Jansky, Tyler FR John Carroll 26.47 2022 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 5, 2022
33 MacMullan, Patrick FR St. Edward's 26.63 Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet Mar 1, 2022 1.7
34 Hill, Ly'Quavious SO Pahokee 26.90 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 0.6
34 Reddick, Chancellor 8 Benjamin School 26.90 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022 1.1
36 Brancaccio, Logan FR Morningside 27.85 St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022 0.1
36 Reed, Tamari 8 Pine School 27.85 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -0.6
38 Waxin, Ritchie FR Pine School 28.60 South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022 2.0
39 Munz, AJ SO St. Edward's 28.95 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022 -0.3
40 Robinson, Brex 7 Jupiter Christian 29.21 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022 0.2
41 Wolf, Elijah FR Morningside 29.54 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022 0.2
42 Hadden Boyle, Tyler FR Morningside 29.57 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022 -0.3
43 Posk, Keaton SO St. Edward's 32.01 Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet Mar 1, 2022 1.7
44 Broomfield, Ja'sir 6 Morningside 32.07 Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022 -1.5
45 Caldwell, William 7 Jupiter Christian 32.63 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022 0.3
46 DeVaney, Michael 6 Pine School 32.88 Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational Apr 13, 2022 0.6

200 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 1A   27.85
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Sinclair, Aryssa JR Oxbridge Academy 25.91 FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022 -0.8
2 Tyson, Raniya SO Oxbridge Academy 26.09 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022 0.9
3 Jeanite, Murielle JR Oxbridge Academy 26.19 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022 0.9
4 Jeanite, Amaya 8 Oxbridge Academy 26.76 FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022 -0.4
5 Canales, Miae FR Cardinal Newman 27.22 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 2.6
6 Atkins, Rontasia 6 Pahokee 27.28 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022 0.9
7 Richardson, Jamaria 7 Pahokee 27.31 Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022 -1.9
8 Canales, Miliani JR Cardinal Newman 27.32 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022 0.9
9 Brinn, Emerson 8 Pine School 27.43 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022 -0.8
10 Robinson, Ada 7 Jupiter Christian 28.12 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022 0.9
11 Campbell, Elizabeth SO St. Edward's 28.61 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022 2.3
12 Gilles, Samantha JR Cardinal Newman 28.72 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022 0.7
13 Blackshear, Taylor JR Benjamin School 28.92 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -0.3
14 Linder, Sa'Nya SO Pahokee 29.00 Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022 -1.8
15 Buller, Sophia JR Benjamin School 29.27 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022 0.6
16 Nembhard, Julissa SO Pahokee 29.52 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022 0.7
17 Hilzenrath, Kate FR Benjamin School 29.67 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
18 Cornea, Abigail 8 Pine School 29.87 Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022 -0.7
19 Newkirk, Jordynn 6 Pahokee 29.91 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022 1.4
20 Williams, Mikilyia SO Pahokee 30.06 Antone Smith Muck City Fastest Mar 24, 2022 -1.1
21 Horoszko, Kayla SR John Carroll 30.13 St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022 -0.1
22 Haggard, Kori SO Benjamin School 30.48 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -0.5
22 Manzano, Amy SO Cardinal Newman 30.48 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022 0.7
22 Winslow, Cora 7 Jupiter Christian 30.48 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
25 Rymarz, Leah 8 Jupiter Christian 30.49 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022 0.9
26 Stringfellow, Fripp 8 Pine School 30.63 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -0.6
27 Morris, Jazmyn FR John Carroll 30.81 Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet Mar 1, 2022 1.8
28 Jiang, Jessica SO St. Edward's 31.02 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022 1.5
29 Swan, Karolina 8 Pine School 31.47 Martin County Fresh / Soph Feb 23, 2022 +0.0
30 Escobedo, D'Sani 8 Pine School 31.71 South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022 3.6
31 Bills, Annie 7 Jupiter Christian 31.79 Kings Acad MS Open One Feb 24, 2022 -1.4
32 Shaw, Lizzy JR Jupiter Christian 31.94 Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022 -1.9
33 Daniels, Libby FR Cardinal Newman 31.96 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022 0.4
34 Slater, Ariel SO Morningside 32.05 St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022 0.1
35 Johnson, Mariah SO Oxbridge Academy 32.25 Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022 -2.0
36 Hilton-Green, Phillipa 8 Pine School 32.31 Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational Apr 13, 2022 0.2
37 Patel, Nandini SO Benjamin School 32.87 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022 -0.6
38 Caldwell, Madilyn 8 Jupiter Christian 33.33 Westminster Acad Mid Sch Invit Mar 19, 2022 -2.0
39 Leonard, Dalia 8 Pine School 33.37 Martin County Fresh / Soph Feb 23, 2022 +0.0
40 Schwiering, Elle 8 Pine School 33.41 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022 -0.3
41 Baldwin, Lyla 8 Pine School 33.46 Martin County Fresh / Soph Feb 23, 2022 0.1
42 Rosenstein, Sophie JR St. Edward's 33.95 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022 -0.3
43 Cohen, Eliyanah 8 Jupiter Christian 34.00 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022 0.6
44 Williams, Aubrey SO Pine School 34.03 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -0.4
45 Mcgrail, Virginia FR Benjamin School 34.78 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022 3.0
46 Crutchfield, Alexis SO Morningside 34.83 St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022 0.1
47 Powell, Victoria FR Benjamin School 35.38 Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022 -2.0
48 Crutchfield, Addison 6 Morningside 35.40 St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022 0.1
49 Alger, Bailey FR Morningside 35.56 St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022 0.1
50 Mehmet, Selma SO St. Edward's 35.88 Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational Apr 13, 2022 0.2
51 Ramirez, Hailey SO Morningside 36.73 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022 0.6
52 Tedeschi, Felicity FR John Carroll 38.12 South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022 3.6
53 O'Berry, Belle SO John Carroll 39.70 Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet Mar 1, 2022 1.7

400 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 1A   54.87
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mays, Micah JR Benjamin School 47.52 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
2 Strachan, Prince SR John Carroll 50.50 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022
3 Mizell, Tovani SO Cardinal Newman 51.47 FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
4 Philostin, Josh SO Cardinal Newman 51.48 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
5 Bryant, Xavier FR Pahokee 52.90 Antone Smith Muck City Fastest Mar 24, 2022
6 Redmon, Maximillian FR Cardinal Newman 53.22 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022
7 Luiz, Joshua SO Benjamin School 53.34 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
8 Miller, Jackson FR Cardinal Newman 53.84 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
9 German, Zachary SR Benjamin School 54.01 Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier Mar 29, 2022
9 Heilpern, Jacob SO Benjamin School 54.01 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022
11 Jackson, James JR Pahokee 54.32 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022
12 Edward, Calbert FR Pahokee 55.01 Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
13 Henley, Torian JR Pahokee 55.68 Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
14 Fenelus, Jaden FR Cardinal Newman 56.53 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
15 Bouie, Keyonvis SR Pahokee 56.63 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
16 Collier, Maurice SR Pahokee 58.89 Antone Smith Muck City Fastest Mar 24, 2022
17 Perez, Noah JR John Carroll 59.09 2022 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 5, 2022
18 DaSilva, Andrei SR Pine School 59.17 Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational Apr 13, 2022
19 Buck, Brogan JR St. Edward's 59.25 Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet Mar 1, 2022
20 Gary, Ricky 8 Pahokee 59.95 Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
21 Richardson, Joss SO Pine School 1:01.19 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
22 Gernie, Michael JR John Carroll 1:01.54 South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
23 Morales, Jacob FR John Carroll 1:02.24 Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet Mar 1, 2022
24 Munz, AJ SO St. Edward's 1:02.90 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
25 Lingen, Catcher SO Morningside 1:03.09 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
25 Reed, Tamari 8 Pine School 1:03.09 Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022
27 Waxin, Ritchie FR Pine School 1:03.58 South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
28 Gray, Trey SR Morningside 1:03.74 St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022
29 Weda, Benjamin 7 Jupiter Christian 1:06.00 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
30 Robinson, Brex 7 Jupiter Christian 1:09.34 Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022
31 Howard, Buddy 7 Jupiter Christian 1:10.66 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
32 Villa, Luke SR John Carroll 1:11.11 Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022
33 Porter, Micah FR Jupiter Christian 1:11.60 Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022
34 Broomfield, Ja'sir 6 Morningside 1:12.47 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
35 Posk, Keaton SO St. Edward's 1:15.46 Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet Mar 1, 2022
36 Rojas, Esteban FR Morningside 1:18.22 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
37 Vein, Ari 6 Pine School 1:23.84 Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022

400 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 1A   1:04.99
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jeanite, Murielle JR Oxbridge Academy 57.91 FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
2 Richardson, Jamaria 7 Pahokee 58.42 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022
3 Johnson, Jordan 7 Pahokee 58.51 Antone Smith Muck City Fastest Mar 24, 2022
4 Massena, Octavia SO Oxbridge Academy 1:01.67 FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
5 Hodum, Keira JR Benjamin School 1:02.08 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
6 Canales, Miliani JR Cardinal Newman 1:02.28 FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
7 Poulin, Nicole SR Cardinal Newman 1:03.06 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
8 Buller, Sophia JR Benjamin School 1:04.09 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022
9 Downey, Isabelle 7 Benjamin School 1:04.73 Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022
10 Givens, Melody JR Jupiter Christian 1:05.34 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
11 Stringfellow, Fripp 8 Pine School 1:06.21 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
12 Gilles, Samantha JR Cardinal Newman 1:06.41 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022
13 Shaw, Lizzy JR Jupiter Christian 1:06.79 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
14 Horoszko, Kayla SR John Carroll 1:07.33 St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022
15 Winslow, Cora 7 Jupiter Christian 1:08.93 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
16 Maynard, Savannah SO Benjamin School 1:09.53 Pine Crest Inv Palm League Championships Apr 12, 2022
17 Swan, Karolina 8 Pine School 1:10.38 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
18 Nembhard, Julissa SO Pahokee 1:10.65 Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
19 Rooney, Palmer FR Cardinal Newman 1:10.75 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
20 Exantus, Iveline SO Cardinal Newman 1:11.39 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
21 Escobedo, D'Sani 8 Pine School 1:11.54 South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
22 Cornea, Abigail 8 Pine School 1:12.44 Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022
23 Schwiering, Elle 8 Pine School 1:12.56 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
24 Fenelus, Alysha SO Cardinal Newman 1:12.68 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
25 Sonson, Kelis 6 Pahokee 1:13.56 Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
26 Bythwood, De'Asia 6 Pahokee 1:13.81 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022
27 Rivera, Luna JR St. Edward's 1:14.19 Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational Apr 13, 2022
28 Brooks, Mariah JR Pahokee 1:14.82 Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
29 Rosenstein, Sophie JR St. Edward's 1:15.46 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
30 Jiang, Jessica SO St. Edward's 1:15.56 South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
31 Hebert, Mary Scott 8 Jupiter Christian 1:16.22 Kings Acad MS Open One Feb 24, 2022
32 Cooper, Isabella JR St. Edward's 1:17.41 Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational Apr 13, 2022
33 MacMillan, Hana 7 Pine School 1:17.48 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
34 Baldwin, Lyla 8 Pine School 1:17.51 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
35 Sher, Lucy 8 Pine School 1:18.35 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
36 Kyles, Janiyah 8 Pahokee 1:18.51 Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
37 Caldwell, Madilyn 8 Jupiter Christian 1:19.22 Westminster Acad Mid Sch Invit Mar 19, 2022
38 Crutchfield, Alexis SO Morningside 1:19.34 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
39 Leonard, Dalia 8 Pine School 1:20.30 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
40 Puglisi, Allegra 8 Jupiter Christian 1:22.42 Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022
41 Mehmet, Selma SO St. Edward's 1:22.93 South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
42 Cohen, Eliyanah 8 Jupiter Christian 1:23.07 Kings Acad MS Open One Feb 24, 2022
43 Dwyer, Angela SR Morningside 1:36.54 St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022

800 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 1A   2:09.03
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Balistreri, Christian SO Benjamin School 2:06.91 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
2 Licata, Joe 8 Jupiter Christian 2:07.78 Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022
3 Walkes, Joshua JR Pahokee 2:08.52 FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
4 Buck, Brogan JR St. Edward's 2:12.05 South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
5 Webb, Dylan SO Jupiter Christian 2:12.88 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
6 Flynn, Joseph JR Cardinal Newman 2:15.90 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
7 Kissel, Jake FR Cardinal Newman 2:16.23 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
8 Perez, Noah JR John Carroll 2:17.49 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022
9 Miller, Caleb JR Benjamin School 2:17.99 Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier Mar 29, 2022
10 Hernandez-Trujillo, Lucas FR Cardinal Newman 2:18.05 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
11 Tomassetti, Joey SO Benjamin School 2:19.07 Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022
12 Luiz, Julian 8 Benjamin School 2:21.29 Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022
13 Dubon, Cole SR John Carroll 2:21.58 2022 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 5, 2022
14 Benhardus, Stephan JR Oxbridge Academy 2:23.27 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022
15 Moise, Tamoree 6 Pahokee 2:24.23 Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
16 Lopez, Erick JR John Carroll 2:25.16 South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
17 Bryant, Zaylen 8 Pahokee 2:25.31 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022
18 Erskine, Caiden JR Oxbridge Academy 2:28.19 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
19 Weda, Benjamin 7 Jupiter Christian 2:30.43 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
20 Singleton, Jamarion 6 Pahokee 2:30.52 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
21 DaSilva, Andrei SR Pine School 2:32.18 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
22 Hill, Ly'Quavious SO Pahokee 2:32.76 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022
23 Tuma, William FR Cardinal Newman 2:33.67 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
24 Wallace, Jacob SO Oxbridge Academy 2:36.95 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
25 Vein, Ari 6 Pine School 2:39.55 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
26 Valvano, Gerald 7 Oxbridge Academy 2:40.15 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
27 Watson, Brandon 8 Pahokee 2:42.52 Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
28 Bryant, Duarick 8 Pahokee 2:44.86 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
29 Waxin, Ritchie FR Pine School 2:46.70 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
30 Howard, Buddy 7 Jupiter Christian 2:46.90 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
31 Malinowski, Luca SO Oxbridge Academy 2:51.10 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
32 Porter, Micah FR Jupiter Christian 2:52.43 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
33 Villa, Luke SR John Carroll 2:57.19 South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
34 Anderson, Noah 6 Pine School 3:04.70 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
35 Caldwell, William 7 Jupiter Christian 3:04.94 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022

800 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 1A   2:34.32
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Jordan 7 Pahokee 2:17.70 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
2 Hodum, Keira JR Benjamin School 2:26.32 Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier Mar 29, 2022
3 Downey, Isabelle 7 Benjamin School 2:27.46 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
4 Balistreri, Sofia 8 Benjamin School 2:27.96 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022
5 Galbraith, Amelie SO Pine School 2:32.05 South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
6 Stringfellow, Fripp 8 Pine School 2:33.39 Martin County Fresh / Soph Feb 23, 2022
7 Brinn, Emerson 8 Pine School 2:38.23 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
8 Richardson, Jamaria 7 Pahokee 2:39.05 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
9 Butterfield, Riley SO John Carroll 2:42.88 South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
10 Martinez, Seleny FR John Carroll 2:43.12 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
11 Maynard, Savannah SO Benjamin School 2:45.33 Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier Mar 29, 2022
12 Rimes, Amalia JR Jupiter Christian 2:50.13 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
13 Kyles, Janiyah 8 Pahokee 2:51.22 Antone Smith Muck City Fastest Mar 24, 2022
14 Winslow, Cora 7 Jupiter Christian 2:51.24 Kings Acad MS Open One Feb 24, 2022
15 Rivera, Luna JR St. Edward's 2:53.59 Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational Apr 13, 2022
16 MacMillan, Hana 7 Pine School 2:53.91 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022
17 Hebert, Mary Scott 8 Jupiter Christian 2:57.02 Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022
18 Mingo, Hughzayia 7 Pahokee 3:00.40 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
19 Campbell, Elizabeth SO St. Edward's 3:00.45 Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational Apr 13, 2022
20 Givens, Melody JR Jupiter Christian 3:04.53 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
21 Zugrave, Anna Marie 7 St. Edward's 3:05.28 South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
22 Mariani, Hannah 6 Morningside 3:06.83 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
23 Baldwin, Lyla 8 Pine School 3:10.31 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
24 Leonard, Dalia 8 Pine School 3:14.11 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
25 Newkirk, Jordynn 6 Pahokee 3:17.80 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
26 Anderson, Jaiden 8 Pine School 3:20.28 Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational Apr 13, 2022
27 Krastel, Isabella SO Pine School 3:21.29 Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational Apr 13, 2022
28 Kidd, Kristian JR Pahokee 3:24.08 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
29 Crutchfield, Addison 6 Morningside 3:34.08 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
30 Oliver, Breannah SR Pahokee 3:46.96 Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022

1600 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 1A   4:51.29
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Webb, Dylan SO Jupiter Christian 4:52.15 FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
2 Buck, Brogan JR St. Edward's 5:05.33 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022
3 Dubon, Cole SR John Carroll 5:15.39 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022
4 Miller, Caleb JR Benjamin School 5:15.45 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022
5 Postman, Matthew SR Benjamin School 5:17.00 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
6 Licata, Joe 8 Jupiter Christian 5:21.72 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
7 Eidemueller, Jack JR St. Edward's 5:22.07 Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet Mar 1, 2022
8 Chojnacki, Marco SR Benjamin School 5:23.30 Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022
9 Lopez, Erick JR John Carroll 5:28.07 Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022
10 Flynn, Joshua FR Cardinal Newman 5:30.30 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
11 Balistreri, Christian SO Benjamin School 5:32.71 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
12 Forman, Noah FR Oxbridge Academy 5:36.04 Pine Crest Inv Palm League Championships Apr 12, 2022
13 Tuma, William FR Cardinal Newman 5:36.19 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
14 Erskine, Caiden JR Oxbridge Academy 5:39.46 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022
15 Benhardus, Stephan JR Oxbridge Academy 5:43.01 Pine Crest Inv Palm League Championships Apr 12, 2022
16 Watson, Brandon 8 Pahokee 5:50.67 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022
17 Valvano, Gerald 7 Oxbridge Academy 5:53.08 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
18 Moise, Tamoree 6 Pahokee 5:55.27 Antone Smith Muck City Fastest Mar 24, 2022
19 Howard, Buddy 7 Jupiter Christian 5:55.46 Kings Acad MS Open One Feb 24, 2022
20 Porter, Micah FR Jupiter Christian 6:12.95 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
21 Conroy, Patrick FR Oxbridge Academy 6:14.31 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
22 Villa, Luke SR John Carroll 6:32.25 Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet Mar 1, 2022
23 Anderson, Noah 6 Pine School 6:38.21 Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational Apr 13, 2022
24 Momprevil, Jakovey SO Pahokee 6:39.58 Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
25 German, Nick 6 Benjamin School 6:43.48 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
26 Fernandez, Jordan SO Pahokee 6:54.87 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
27 Weda, Benjamin 7 Jupiter Christian 6:56.20 Kings Acad MS Open One Feb 24, 2022
28 Walkes, Josiah FR Pahokee 6:59.78 Antone Smith Muck City Fastest Mar 24, 2022
29 German, Blake 6 Benjamin School 7:02.95 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022

1600 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 1A   5:52.38
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hodum, Keira JR Benjamin School 5:22.89 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
2 Corpus, Ingrid JR Benjamin School 5:26.09 FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
3 Stringfellow, Fripp 8 Pine School 5:34.62 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
4 Galbraith, Amelie SO Pine School 5:45.30 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
5 Forman, Leah 7 Oxbridge Academy 5:46.06 Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational Feb 18, 2022
6 Schiff, Sydney FR Benjamin School 5:46.65 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
7 Butterfield, Riley SO John Carroll 5:47.70 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022
8 Brinn, Emerson 8 Pine School 5:52.51 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
9 Martinez, Seleny FR John Carroll 6:10.91 Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022
10 Rivera, Luna JR St. Edward's 6:11.77 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
11 Rimes, Amalia JR Jupiter Christian 6:23.48 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
12 Hill, Samantha FR Benjamin School 6:27.39 Pine Crest Inv Palm League Championships Apr 12, 2022
13 Zugrave, Anna Marie 7 St. Edward's 6:31.80 Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022
14 Klein, Leah FR Benjamin School 6:33.60 Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022
15 Marx, Bella FR Benjamin School 6:50.46 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
16 Stein, Paradise 6 Benjamin School 6:52.02 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
17 Cooper, Isabella JR St. Edward's 6:53.52 Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet Mar 1, 2022
18 Fink, Malia FR Benjamin School 7:34.21 Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022
19 Krastel, Isabella SO Pine School 8:03.78 Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022

110 Hurdles (Men)

FHSAA 1A   18.19
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Cosby-Mosley, Jacob SO Benjamin School 15.71 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 3.6
2 Luiz, Joshua SO Benjamin School 16.31 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022 1.5
3 Rivers, Jazyrain JR Pahokee 18.39 Antone Smith Muck City Fastest Mar 24, 2022 -0.7
4 Reed, Tamari 8 Pine School 19.77 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022 1.5

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Benjamin School 3:23.50 FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
2 Pahokee 3:29.39 FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
3 Cardinal Newman 3:30.03 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022

Long Jump (Men)

FHSAA 1A   5.91m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Sweeting, Darrell JR Benjamin School 6.61m 21' 8.25" Pine Crest Inv Palm League Championships Apr 12, 2022
2 Harris, Trakwon JR Benjamin School 6.40m 21' 0" Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier Mar 29, 2022
3 Mizell, Tovani SO Cardinal Newman 6.22m 20' 5" FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
4 Hill, Tyrell SR Pahokee 6.03m 19' 9.5" FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
5 Mays, Micah JR Benjamin School 5.78m 18' 11.75" Kings Acad Relay Festival Mar 24, 2022
6 Boswell, E'Javious JR Pahokee 5.73m 18' 9.75" Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
7 Bouie, Keyonvis SR Pahokee 5.57m 18' 3.25" Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
8 Fenelus, Jaden FR Cardinal Newman 5.53m 18' 1.75" Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
9 Franklin, Jayden JR Morningside 5.46m 17' 11" Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
10 Colebrook, Tony SO John Carroll 5.40m 17' 8.75" Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet Mar 1, 2022
10 Mongo, Sterling SR Cardinal Newman 5.40m 17' 8.75" Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
12 Henley, Torian JR Pahokee 5.33m 17' 6" Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
13 Luiz, Joshua SO Benjamin School 5.14m 16' 10.5" Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
14 Reddick, Chancellor 8 Benjamin School 5.10m 16' 8.75" Kings Acad Relay Festival Mar 24, 2022
15 Richardson, Joss SO Pine School 5.04m 16' 6.5" Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational Apr 13, 2022
16 Licata, Joe 8 Jupiter Christian 4.93m 16' 2.25" Kings Acad Relay Festival Mar 24, 2022
17 Reed, Tamari 8 Pine School 4.87m 15' 11.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022
18 Giles, Kamden 6 Benjamin School 4.34m 14' 3" Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022
19 DeVaney, Michael 6 Pine School 4.29m 14' 1" Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
20 Robinson, Brex 7 Jupiter Christian 4.21m 13' 9.75" Kings Acad Relay Festival Mar 24, 2022
21 DaSilva, Andrei SR Pine School 4.10m 13' 5.5" Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
22 Caldwell, William 7 Jupiter Christian 3.46m 11' 4.25" Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022
23 Anderson, Noah 6 Pine School 3.20m 10' 6" Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022

Long Jump (Women)

FHSAA 1A   4.65m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jeanite, Amaya 8 Oxbridge Academy 5.66m 18' 7" The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022 +0.0
2 Jeanite, Murielle JR Oxbridge Academy 5.18m 17' 0" The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
3 McCaughey, Riley 8 Benjamin School 4.88m 16' 0.25" Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier Mar 29, 2022
4 Sinclair, Aryssa JR Oxbridge Academy 4.85m 15' 11" Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022
5 Robinson, Ada 7 Jupiter Christian 4.68m 15' 4.25" Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
6 Atkins, Rontasia 6 Pahokee 4.62m 15' 2" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022
7 Richardson, Jamaria 7 Pahokee 4.55m 14' 11.25" Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
8 Massena, Octavia SO Oxbridge Academy 4.36m 14' 3.75" Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier Mar 29, 2022
9 Linder, Sa'Nya SO Pahokee 4.35m 14' 3.25" Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
10 Escobedo, D'Sani 8 Pine School 4.30m 14' 1.25" Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022
11 Bills, Annie 7 Jupiter Christian 4.27m 14' 0.25" Kings Acad MS Open One Feb 24, 2022
12 Schwiering, Elle 8 Pine School 4.22m 13' 10.25" Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
13 Patel, Nandini SO Benjamin School 4.15m 13' 7.5" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022
14 Shaw, Lizzy JR Jupiter Christian 4.11m 13' 6" Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
15 Mitchell, Anna FR John Carroll 4.05m 13' 3.5" Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet Mar 1, 2022
16 Buckner, Addison 8 Pine School 3.91m 12' 10" Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational Apr 13, 2022
17 Langel, Jenna FR John Carroll 3.90m 12' 9.5" Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
18 Swan, Karolina 8 Pine School 3.89m 12' 9.25" Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
19 Leonard, Dalia 8 Pine School 3.78m 12' 5" Martin County Fresh / Soph Feb 23, 2022
20 Johnson, Ariya SO Pahokee 3.64m 11' 11.5" Antone Smith Muck City Fastest Mar 24, 2022
21 Cohen, Eliyanah 8 Jupiter Christian 3.58m 11' 9" Kings Acad MS Open One Feb 24, 2022
22 Rymarz, Leah 8 Jupiter Christian 3.56m 11' 8.25" Kings Acad Relay Festival Mar 24, 2022
23 Williams, Mikilyia SO Pahokee 3.55m 11' 7.75" Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
24 Powell, Victoria FR Benjamin School 3.36m 11' 0.25" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022
25 Puglisi, Allegra 8 Jupiter Christian 2.50m 8' 2.5" Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022

Shot Put (Men)

FHSAA 1A   12.21m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Menke, Cody SR John Carroll 16.11m 52' 10.25" FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
2 Denaud, Wilky JR John Carroll 13.75m 45' 1.5" Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet Mar 1, 2022
3 Hamilton, Jackson SO Benjamin School 13.12m 43' 0.5" FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
4 Mizell, Tovani SO Cardinal Newman 13.09m 42' 11.5" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022
5 Allen, O'Tavious JR Pahokee 12.78m 41' 11.25" Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
6 Thogersen, William JR John Carroll 12.62m 41' 5" Cobra Relays - 2022 Mar 31, 2022
7 Scott, Sebastian JR Cardinal Newman 12.21m 40' 0.75" Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
8 Rapkiewicz, Landon FR Benjamin School 11.96m 39' 3" Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022
9 Mahmoud, Adam SO Benjamin School 10.44m 34' 3" Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022
10 Benhardus, Stephan JR Oxbridge Academy 10.42m 34' 2.25" Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022
11 MacMullan, Patrick FR St. Edward's 10.29m 33' 9.25" Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
12 Brown, Clifton JR Pahokee 10.19m 33' 5.25" Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
13 King, Brennan FR Cardinal Newman 9.94m 32' 7.5" Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
14 Malamala, Chase SO Benjamin School 9.84m 32' 3.5" Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
14 Rolle, Kelvin JR Benjamin School 9.84m 32' 3.5" Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
16 Griffith, Gabriel SR Benjamin School 9.53m 31' 3.25" Pine Crest Inv Palm League Championships Apr 12, 2022
17 Sukhu, Mason JR Benjamin School 9.31m 30' 6.5" Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
18 Richardson, Joss SO Pine School 9.19m 30' 2" Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational Apr 13, 2022
19 Porter, Micah FR Jupiter Christian 8.67m 28' 5.5" Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022
20 Weda, Benjamin 7 Jupiter Christian 8.19m 26' 10.5" Kings Acad Relay Festival Mar 24, 2022
21 Gottlieb, Evan FR Oxbridge Academy 6.65m 21' 10" Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
22 Meads, Jack SO Pine School 6.27m 20' 7" Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
23 Caldwell, William 7 Jupiter Christian 4.26m 13' 11.75" Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022

Shot Put (Women)

FHSAA 1A   8.91m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Sanders, Danyla JR Pahokee 11.28m 37' 0.25" Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
2 Lawrence, Antanique JR Pahokee 10.69m 35' 1" Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
3 Mizell, Taliyah SR Cardinal Newman 10.61m 34' 9.75" Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
4 Scott, Asia JR Pahokee 10.48m 34' 4.75" FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
5 Fenelus, Shayna SR Cardinal Newman 9.58m 31' 5.25" Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
6 Lalicon, Paige SO John Carroll 9.07m 29' 9.25" Cobra Relays - 2022 Mar 31, 2022
7 Thomas, Layla SO Cardinal Newman 8.66m 28' 5" Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
8 Baker, Meagan SO St. Edward's 7.99m 26' 2.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022
9 Tuong, Teresa JR Benjamin School 7.87m 25' 10" Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022
10 Haggard, Kori SO Benjamin School 7.85m 25' 9.25" Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
11 Williams, Aubrey SO Pine School 7.29m 23' 11" Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022
12 Ferguson, Mieca-Eeja SO John Carroll 7.24m 23' 9" Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022
13 Joseph, Jessie JR Cardinal Newman 7.16m 23' 6" Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
14 Kidd, Kristian JR Pahokee 7.15m 23' 5.5" Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
15 Waters, Genevieve FR Pine School 7.06m 23' 2" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022
16 Faraj, Nadia SR Oxbridge Academy 6.82m 22' 4.5" Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022
16 Robinson, Grace SR Morningside 6.82m 22' 4.5" St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022
18 Logemann, Laurel JR St. Edward's 6.56m 21' 6.25" South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
19 Patel, Nandini SO Benjamin School 6.21m 20' 4.5" Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
20 Patterson, Juliette SO Pine School 5.83m 19' 1.5" Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
21 Campbell, Elizabeth SO St. Edward's 5.70m 18' 8.5" Cobra Relays - 2022 Mar 31, 2022
22 Griffin, Katelyn FR John Carroll 5.58m 18' 3.75" 2022 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 5, 2022
23 DeGeorge, Peyton 8 Pine School 5.33m 17' 6" Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
24 Buckner, Addison 8 Pine School 5.16m 16' 11.25" Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
25 MacMillan, Hana 7 Pine School 4.32m 14' 2.25" Martin County Fresh / Soph Feb 23, 2022
26 Ankrom, Fiona JR Pine School 4.00m 13' 1.5" South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022

Discus (Men)

FHSAA 1A   33.74m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Menke, Cody SR John Carroll 47.95m 157' 4" Cobra Relays - 2022 Mar 31, 2022
2 Bowens, Calvin SR Benjamin School 46.88m 153' 10" FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
3 Hamilton, Jackson SO Benjamin School 43.60m 143' 0" FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
4 Denaud, Wilky JR John Carroll 42.35m 138' 11" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022
5 Scott, Sebastian JR Cardinal Newman 38.38m 125' 11" Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
6 Quinn, Broderick JR Benjamin School 36.11m 118' 6" Pine Crest Inv Palm League Championships Apr 12, 2022
7 Dunkelberger, Hunter FR John Carroll 35.48m 116' 5" Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
8 Mizell, Tovani SO Cardinal Newman 32.92m 108' 0" NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
9 Rapkiewicz, Landon FR Benjamin School 32.64m 107' 1" Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022
10 Pastrana, Joshua JR John Carroll 31.09m 102' 0" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022
11 King, Brennan FR Cardinal Newman 29.74m 97' 7" Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
12 Malamala, Chase SO Benjamin School 25.96m 85' 2" Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
13 Brown, Clifton JR Pahokee 25.92m 85' 0" Antone Smith Muck City Fastest Mar 24, 2022
14 Thogersen, William JR John Carroll 25.63m 84' 1" Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
15 Benhardus, Stephan JR Oxbridge Academy 25.55m 83' 10" Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
15 Hoeffner, Philip JR John Carroll 25.55m 83' 10" St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022
17 Allen, O'Tavious JR Pahokee 25.46m 83' 6" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022
18 Alford, Tarvos FR John Carroll 23.91m 78' 5" 2022 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 5, 2022
19 Gottlieb, Evan FR Oxbridge Academy 22.59m 74' 1" Pine Crest Inv Palm League Championships Apr 12, 2022
20 Forman, Noah FR Oxbridge Academy 21.97m 72' 1" Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022
21 Porter, Micah FR Jupiter Christian 18.15m 59' 6" Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
22 Webb, Dylan SO Jupiter Christian 17.80m 58' 5" Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
23 Meads, Jack SO Pine School 15.90m 52' 2" Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022

Discus (Women)

FHSAA 1A   25.13m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Mizell, Taliyah SR Cardinal Newman 36.55m 119' 11" FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
2 Sanders, Danyla JR Pahokee 36.51m 119' 9" Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
3 Scott, Asia JR Pahokee 32.77m 107' 6" FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
4 Thomas, Layla SO Cardinal Newman 29.06m 95' 4" Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
5 Fenelus, Shayna SR Cardinal Newman 26.05m 85' 5" FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
6 Lawrence, Antanique JR Pahokee 23.02m 75' 6" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022
7 Waters, Genevieve FR Pine School 21.49m 70' 6" Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
8 Tuong, Teresa JR Benjamin School 20.68m 67' 10" Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
9 Orsic, Katia JR Benjamin School 20.42m 67' 0" Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
10 Wuhrman, Ryan SO Benjamin School 19.70m 64' 7" Kings Acad Relay Festival Mar 24, 2022
11 Joseph, Jessie JR Cardinal Newman 19.52m 64' 0" NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
12 Lalicon, Paige SO John Carroll 18.74m 61' 6" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022
13 Faraj, Nadia SR Oxbridge Academy 17.83m 58' 6" Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
14 DeGeorge, Peyton 8 Pine School 17.32m 56' 10" Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
15 Patterson, Juliette SO Pine School 17.00m 55' 9" Martin County Fresh / Soph Feb 23, 2022
16 Williams, Aubrey SO Pine School 16.62m 54' 6" Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
17 Griffin, Katelyn FR John Carroll 15.86m 52' 0" South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
18 Kidd, Kristian JR Pahokee 13.90m 45' 7" Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
19 Pietruszka, Emily JR Benjamin School 13.45m 44' 1" Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
20 Ankrom, Fiona JR Pine School 9.94m 32' 7" Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022

Javelin (Men)

FHSAA 1A   37.38m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Quinn, Broderick JR Benjamin School 49.44m 162' 2" FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
2 Bowens, Calvin SR Benjamin School 46.20m 151' 7" Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
3 Rooney, Sean SR Benjamin School 43.09m 141' 4" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022
4 Menke, Cody SR John Carroll 37.78m 123' 11" 2022 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 5, 2022
5 Hoeffner, Philip JR John Carroll 36.09m 118' 5" FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
6 Boswell, E'Javious JR Pahokee 33.62m 110' 4" Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
7 Pastrana, Joshua JR John Carroll 31.78m 104' 3" Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022
8 Allen, O'Tavious JR Pahokee 29.58m 97' 0" Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
9 Loceff, Zachary SR Benjamin School 29.35m 96' 3" Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
10 MacMullan, Patrick FR St. Edward's 28.35m 93' 0" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022
11 Forman, Noah FR Oxbridge Academy 27.52m 90' 3" Pine Crest Inv Palm League Championships Apr 12, 2022
12 Mizell, Tovani SO Cardinal Newman 27.41m 89' 11" NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
13 Hilzenrath, Jack JR Benjamin School 26.26m 86' 2" Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
14 Hill, Ly'Quavious SO Pahokee 26.19m 85' 11" Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
15 Henley, Torian JR Pahokee 25.44m 83' 5" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022
16 Brown, Clifton JR Pahokee 24.78m 81' 3" Antone Smith Muck City Fastest Mar 24, 2022
17 Scott, Sebastian JR Cardinal Newman 23.86m 78' 3" Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
18 King, Brennan FR Cardinal Newman 18.70m 61' 4" Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
19 Raja, Krish SO Benjamin School 17.14m 56' 3" Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
20 Meads, Jack SO Pine School 16.15m 53' 0" Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022

Javelin (Women)

FHSAA 1A   23.59m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Haggard, Kori SO Benjamin School 30.38m 99' 8" Pine Crest Inv Palm League Championships Apr 12, 2022
2 Lalicon, Paige SO John Carroll 29.22m 95' 10" FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
3 Sanders, Danyla JR Pahokee 26.25m 86' 1" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022
4 Horoszko, Kayla SR John Carroll 23.51m 77' 1" FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
5 Mizell, Taliyah SR Cardinal Newman 23.13m 75' 11" Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
6 Orsic, Katia JR Benjamin School 20.68m 67' 10" Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
7 Scott, Asia JR Pahokee 20.62m 67' 8" Antone Smith Muck City Fastest Mar 24, 2022
8 Ferguson, Mieca-Eeja SO John Carroll 20.22m 66' 4" Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
9 Faraj, Nadia SR Oxbridge Academy 19.83m 65' 1" Pine Crest Inv Palm League Championships Apr 12, 2022
10 Buller, Sophia JR Benjamin School 19.79m 64' 11" Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022
11 Joseph, Jessie JR Cardinal Newman 18.98m 62' 3" Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
12 Fenelus, Shayna SR Cardinal Newman 18.12m 59' 5" Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
13 Lawrence, Antanique JR Pahokee 17.78m 58' 4" Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
14 Waters, Genevieve FR Pine School 16.64m 54' 7" Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
15 Baker, Meagan SO St. Edward's 16.26m 53' 4" Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
16 Buckner, Addison 8 Pine School 16.03m 52' 7" Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
17 Thomas, Layla SO Cardinal Newman 15.42m 50' 7" NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
18 Tuong, Teresa JR Benjamin School 13.58m 44' 7" Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
19 Patterson, Juliette SO Pine School 13.50m 44' 3" Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
20 Pietruszka, Emily JR Benjamin School 12.27m 40' 3" Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
21 DeGeorge, Peyton 8 Pine School 12.04m 39' 6" Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
22 Williams, Aubrey SO Pine School 10.25m 33' 7" South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
23 MacMillan, Hana 7 Pine School 9.00m 29' 6" South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022