FHSAA 4A District 2 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Brown, Brian SR Mandarin 10.90 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
2 Singleton, Samuel SO Fleming Island 11.02 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -2.5
3 Lewis, Devon SR Mandarin 11.09 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
4 Stiles, Jeffrey JR Bartram Trail 11.11 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -1.0
5 Schrock, Jackson JR Fletcher 11.12 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
6 Ways, Cyrus JR Nease 11.13 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.2
7 Johnson, Diondre SR Mandarin 11.27 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.2
8 Weatherly, Eric JR Bartram Trail 11.31 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.2
9 Mitchell, Jonathon FR Mandarin 11.32 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
10 Seaborn, Malcom SR Atlantic Coast 11.35 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.2
11 Blake, Dane SR Atlantic Coast 11.45 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 0.3
11 Lindblom, Joshua SO Bartram Trail 11.45 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 0.8
13 Golden, Brian SR Sandalwood 11.56 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.2
14 Walker, Danta SO Bartram Trail 11.58 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 0.8
15 Cook, Brendan SO Fleming Island 11.59 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -1.2
15 Tennant, John SR Mandarin 11.59 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
17 Harris, Darius SR Fleming Island 11.61 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.3
18 Rulli, Cameron JR Mandarin 11.62 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
19 Smith, Cameron SR First Coast 11.65 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
20 Murray, Honrae JR Oakleaf 11.73 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
21 Rubio, Tyler JR Bartram Trail 11.76 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.3
22 Patterson, Cartrell JR Fletcher 11.80 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 0.6
23 Brown, Malik FR Mandarin 11.83 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
23 Heard, Damien SR Nease 11.83 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 2.3
25 Alexandre, Malcom SR Bartram Trail 11.87 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -2.1
26 Gill, Dylan SO Nease 11.88 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 2.3
26 Nesmith, Darryl SR Fleming Island 11.88 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 0.8
28 Singleton, Tyler SO Mandarin 11.91 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
29 Jones, Aaron SR Bartram Trail 11.92 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -2.1
30 Harrison, Dominique JR First Coast 11.93 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
30 Marshall, Musthafa SO Fleming Island 11.93 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.3
32 Modozie, Chuwkuelo JR Bartram Trail 11.94 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.3
33 Oliver, Lindale JR Sandalwood 11.95 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.6
33 Riley, Tariq JR Fletcher 11.95 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.2
35 Blount, Khalil FR Sandalwood 11.96 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 0.3
36 Simmons, Robert SO Mandarin 11.97 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
37 Jones, Elijah JR Fleming Island 11.99 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.4
38 Brown, Christopher JR Fleming Island 12.00 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.2
39 Archer, William JR Bartram Trail 12.02 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -2.1
40 Mahoney, Michael JR Nease 12.05 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -0.2
41 Weigel, Ryan JR Bartram Trail 12.06 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.4
42 Brown, Takoda FR Oakleaf 12.08 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021 2.6
43 Hester, Aaron JR Fletcher 12.12 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
44 Megas, Anthony JR Bartram Trail 12.15 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.4
45 Bryant, Patrick SR Atlantic Coast 12.18 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.6
46 Taylor, Noah FR Fletcher 12.19 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.6
47 Jackson, Orlando FR Oakleaf 12.26 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
48 Kemp, Christopher SR Oakleaf 12.28 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021 3.0
49 Smith, Trevyn JR Oakleaf 12.32 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
50 Johnson, Bryce JR Bartram Trail 12.35 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.4
51 Jennings, Alfonzo JR Nease 12.37 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 0.1
52 Hillman, Troy FR Sandalwood 12.41 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 0.3
53 Grant, Amarrion FR Oakleaf 12.43 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021 2.6
54 Mathis, Kendall JR Atlantic Coast 12.45 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 0.6
55 Young, Ethan FR First Coast 12.94 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
56 Boykin, Devaen FR Oakleaf 13.01 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
57 Stevens, Corey SO First Coast 13.20 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
58 Dejoy, Presely FR Creekside 13.33 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 2.4
59 Mooney, Ian SO Creekside 13.51 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 2.3
60 McCoy, Luther SR Creekside 13.57 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 0.1
61 Janson, Matthew FR Creekside 13.62 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 2.3
62 Hodges, Keveon JR Nease 14.32 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -2.2

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Coleman, Armanie SO First Coast 12.29 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
2 Peterson, Terren JR Mandarin 12.63 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.3
3 Eason, Arianna JR Oakleaf 12.88 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
4 Gaines, Olivia FR Oakleaf 12.97 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
5 Bonner, Aaleiyah JR Atlantic Coast 13.10 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.3
6 Klein, Hannah SR Bartram Trail 13.17 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.3
7 Lucce, Lakayla JR Mandarin 13.25 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
8 Greene, Alana SR Bartram Trail 13.27 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.3
9 Maddern, Abbigael FR Bartram Trail 13.38 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.3
10 Amsden, Lily SR Fleming Island 13.48 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.3
10 Peterson, Anara SO Mandarin 13.48 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
12 Gregory, Sasha FR Nease 13.49 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 0.8
13 Walker , Zaria SO First Coast 13.52 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 0.1
14 Bartholomew, Sydney JR Atlantic Coast 13.56 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 -0.3
15 Braxton, Ayanna SR Atlantic Coast 13.58 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 0.1
16 Stovall, Vivian SO Creekside 13.61 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 0.9
17 Coates, Justyce JR First Coast 13.64 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
18 Martin, Alessandra JR Fleming Island 13.65 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 1.4
19 Cagnani, Halima JR Bartram Trail 13.73 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -1.0
20 Miller, Jayla JR First Coast 13.83 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
21 Annis, KhloA FR Bartram Trail 13.88 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -0.7
22 Modozie, Chichi SR Bartram Trail 13.94 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -0.7
23 Bell, ky'sha JR Mandarin 13.96 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
24 Antoine, Jada SO Atlantic Coast 13.97 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 -0.3
25 Odom, Sydeny JR Oakleaf 14.00 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021 4.0
26 Arnold, Angela JR Fleming Island 14.03 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 1.4
27 Deas, Maliyah JR Fleming Island 14.06 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 0.9
28 Glover, Beautiful FR First Coast 14.09 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
28 Roberts, Ashlyn FR Oakleaf 14.09 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
30 Ortiz, Sasha SR Fleming Island 14.17 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.2
31 Hariston, Trinity FR Sandalwood 14.31 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.3
32 Williams, Elaine FR Mandarin 14.50 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 0.9
33 Alvarado, Shalyn FR Creekside 14.54 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 0.8
33 Toussaint, Ryan JR Nease 14.54 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 0.7
35 Sexton, Emma SR Fleming Island 14.55 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 +0.0
36 Whitehead, Wynter FR Nease 14.62 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 0.5
37 Alderson, Serina JR Fleming Island 14.67 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 1.4
38 Markofsky, Anna FR Creekside 14.90 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.2
39 Fellows, Anniston SR Fleming Island 15.00 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 0.9
40 Damewood, Jasmine JR Nease 15.48 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 0.8
41 Cox, Tiffany FR Oakleaf 15.50 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
42 Webb, Katelyn FR Mandarin 15.69 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
43 Craig, Aryana FR Sandalwood 21.26 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.2

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Brown, Brian SR Mandarin 21.88 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
2 Singleton, Samuel SO Fleming Island 22.40 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -1.0
3 Lewis, Devon SR Mandarin 22.46 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
4 Blake, Dane SR Atlantic Coast 22.93 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.2
5 Seaborn, Malcom SR Atlantic Coast 23.03 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 -0.1
6 Schrock, Jackson JR Fletcher 23.07 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 -0.1
7 Terry, David JR Sandalwood 23.26 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.2
8 Ward, Khalil JR Sandalwood 23.27 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 -0.3
9 Cook, Brendan SO Fleming Island 23.43 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -1.0
10 Lindblom, Joshua SO Bartram Trail 23.48 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -1.8
11 Mitchell, Jonathon FR Mandarin 23.50 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
12 Walker, Danta SO Bartram Trail 23.56 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -3.0
13 Brown, Malik FR Mandarin 23.69 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
14 Murray, Honrae JR Oakleaf 23.72 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
15 Barbee, Ezra JR Atlantic Coast 23.75 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.3
16 Gross, Daliyl JR First Coast 23.81 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
17 Jones, Jalen JR Oakleaf 23.89 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
18 Sheppard, Terrell FR Mandarin 23.92 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
19 Gill, Dylan SO Nease 23.98 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
20 Singleton, Tyler SO Mandarin 24.09 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
21 Harris, Darius SR Fleming Island 24.11 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 0.1
22 Hayes, Maxwell SR First Coast 24.27 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
23 Rubio, Tyler JR Bartram Trail 24.40 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -3.2
24 Caneus, Jaylen SR First Coast 24.43 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
25 Patterson, Samuel SO Fletcher 24.45 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
26 Nesmith, Darryl SR Fleming Island 24.46 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 0.1
27 Mahoney, Michael JR Nease 24.61 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
28 Battles, Georgio FR Fletcher 24.71 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.5
29 Kemp, Christopher SR Oakleaf 24.79 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
30 Polinsky, Christopher JR Oakleaf 24.85 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
31 White, Jayquan SO First Coast 24.86 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
32 Turner , Tony JR First Coast 24.88 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
33 Oliver, Lindale JR Sandalwood 24.95 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 -0.3
34 Bryant, Patrick SR Atlantic Coast 25.19 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 -0.3
35 Sanders, Michael SO Sandalwood 25.21 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.5
36 Hudson, Jayden SR Oakleaf 25.61 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
37 Grant, Amarrion FR Oakleaf 25.86 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
38 Weeets, Brayden FR Fletcher 26.91 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 -0.3

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Peterson, Terren JR Mandarin 25.41 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
2 Coleman, Armanie SO First Coast 25.67 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.1
3 Jennings, Britney FR Sandalwood 26.39 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.5
4 Eason, Arianna JR Oakleaf 26.97 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
5 Greene, Alana SR Bartram Trail 27.36 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -1.5
6 Amsden, Lily SR Fleming Island 27.71 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -0.6
7 Bartholomew, Sydney JR Atlantic Coast 27.93 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.3
8 Bonner, Aaleiyah JR Atlantic Coast 28.04 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.5
9 Martin, Alessandra JR Fleming Island 28.25 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -0.5
10 Terry, Elysia JR Sandalwood 28.28 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.5
11 Shannon, Meri FR Fletcher 28.39 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
12 Bell, ky'sha JR Mandarin 28.49 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
13 McKinnon, Paris SO Mandarin 28.85 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
14 Braxton, Ayanna SR Atlantic Coast 28.91 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.1
15 Nacionales, Jaysica SR Bartram Trail 28.94 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -2.3
16 Murphy, Stella SO Nease 29.10 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -1.0
17 Lucce, Lakayla JR Mandarin 29.22 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
18 Annis, KhloA FR Bartram Trail 29.57 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -2.3
19 McWhite, Markeya FR First Coast 29.66 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
20 Odom, Sydeny JR Oakleaf 29.77 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
21 Mariki, Katelyn FR Oakleaf 29.83 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
22 Ledgister , Jodi SR Oakleaf 29.92 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
23 Russell, Kemora FR Oakleaf 30.19 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
24 Hariston, Trinity FR Sandalwood 30.29 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.0
25 Ortiz, Sasha SR Fleming Island 30.33 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -1.0
26 Salinas, Gabriella FR Fletcher 31.09 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.0
27 Edge, Gabrielle SR First Coast 31.23 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
28 Whitehead, Wynter FR Nease 31.24 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -1.4
29 Fraser, Alyssa FR Fletcher 32.24 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.0
30 Cox, Tiffany FR Oakleaf 32.69 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
31 Webb, Katelyn FR Mandarin 32.91 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
32 Craig, Aryana FR Sandalwood 42.96 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.5

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Brian SR Mandarin 50.17 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
2 Phillips, Chase JR Bartram Trail 50.75 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
3 Terry, David JR Sandalwood 51.11 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
4 Huynh, Dony SR Fleming Island 52.29 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
5 Rulli, Cameron JR Mandarin 52.37 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
6 Barbee, Ezra JR Atlantic Coast 52.56 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
7 Kash, Drew JR Bartram Trail 52.60 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
8 Ward, Khalil JR Sandalwood 53.25 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
9 Davis, Zach SO Fleming Island 53.95 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
10 Simons, Jacob JR Atlantic Coast 54.45 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
11 Sheppard, Terrell FR Mandarin 54.73 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
12 Singleton, Tyler SO Mandarin 54.81 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
13 Tankard, Kaleb SR Sandalwood 54.83 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
14 Billings, Alexander JR Bartram Trail 55.05 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
15 Rado, Tyler SR Mandarin 55.07 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
16 De La Torre, Cameron JR Nease 55.09 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
17 Black, Xavier JR First Coast 55.36 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
17 Jones, Jalen JR Oakleaf 55.36 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
19 Brown, Malik FR Mandarin 55.42 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
20 Nelson, Zamir SR First Coast 55.84 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
21 Hayes, Maxwell SR First Coast 55.91 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
22 Carter, Shannon JR Atlantic Coast 56.24 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
23 Cassan, Winston JR Oakleaf 56.31 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
24 Dos Santos, Thiago SR Bartram Trail 56.94 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
25 Daniel, Cameron SR Atlantic Coast 57.14 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
26 Edwards, Demetrius FR Sandalwood 57.51 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
27 Raymond, Mason SR Oakleaf 58.65 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
28 Maule, Elijah FR Oakleaf 59.09 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
29 Cooley, Jordon SR Fleming Island 59.44 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
30 Fadelmoula, Danyal FR Mandarin 59.51 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
31 Hutto, Josh SR Fletcher 59.94 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
32 Morton, Randy SO Oakleaf 1:00.02 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
33 Jacobs, Decarris SO Oakleaf 1:01.42 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
34 Fox, Colin JR Fletcher 1:01.71 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
35 Kretschmar, Ernest JR Oakleaf 1:01.99 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
36 Maron, Jeranthony JR Fletcher 1:05.80 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
37 Sheppard, Jerrell JR Fletcher 1:11.70 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reed, Nishya JR Sandalwood 1:00.25 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
2 Peterson, Terren JR Mandarin 1:00.34 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
3 Clerge, Kellie SR Mandarin 1:01.69 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
4 Jennings, Britney FR Sandalwood 1:02.10 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
5 Willams, Alyssa SR Oakleaf 1:02.31 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
6 Myers, Ajmone SR Mandarin 1:02.62 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
7 Silkert, Taylor JR Oakleaf 1:03.38 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
8 Terry, Elysia JR Sandalwood 1:04.37 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
9 Henley, Reese SO Bartram Trail 1:05.06 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
10 Bell, ky'sha JR Mandarin 1:05.56 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
11 Mims, Niobe SO Sandalwood 1:05.74 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
12 McKinnon, Paris SO Mandarin 1:06.40 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
13 Lewis, Christina SO Oakleaf 1:07.36 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
14 Prescott, Kenlyn FR Bartram Trail 1:07.57 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
15 Rich, Carson SR Bartram Trail 1:09.21 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
16 Calloway, Kiara SO First Coast 1:09.54 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
17 Philogene, Nathalie JR Oakleaf 1:09.56 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
18 Russell, Kemora FR Oakleaf 1:09.74 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
19 Baptiste, Michaela JR Nease 1:09.76 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
20 Dominey, Ashlyn SR Fleming Island 1:09.83 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
21 Alligood, Cameron FR Bartram Trail 1:09.88 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
22 Flores, Gabrielle FR Fleming Island 1:10.55 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
23 Chop, Chloe JR Fleming Island 1:10.67 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
24 Hall, Alaina SO Oakleaf 1:11.41 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
25 Rawls, Morgan FR Atlantic Coast 1:13.12 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
26 Murphy, Molly JR Nease 1:13.79 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
27 Clark, Mekenna FR Fleming Island 1:14.41 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
28 Marseille, Unique FR First Coast 1:15.90 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
29 Webb, Katelyn FR Mandarin 1:16.00 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
30 Stokes, Nyssia JR Oakleaf 1:16.78 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
31 Webb, Hanna SO Atlantic Coast 1:19.29 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
32 Pierre-Louis, Destinie JR Atlantic Coast 1:24.66 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
33 Augustin, Gianna JR Atlantic Coast 1:25.13 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
34 Herman, Autumn SO Nease 1:54.06 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harrison, Rheinhardt JR Nease 1:52.20 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
2 Ball, Bradley SR Nease 1:59.62 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
3 White, Jalani SR Bartram Trail 1:59.85 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
4 Vega, James SR Nease 2:00.60 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
5 Bendig, Alex JR Fleming Island 2:00.73 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
6 Lyon, Michael SR Fleming Island 2:02.37 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
7 McDade, Jack SR Fleming Island 2:05.30 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
8 Morris-Heron, Mekhii JR First Coast 2:07.32 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
9 Ingle, Bryce SR Nease 2:09.95 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
10 Polinsky, Christopher JR Oakleaf 2:10.16 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
11 Sea, Joshua JR Atlantic Coast 2:10.34 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
12 Melson, Luke FR Fleming Island 2:10.78 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
13 Stowell-Campos, Brandon SR Nease 2:10.99 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
14 Eggers, Shawn SR Fletcher 2:11.33 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
15 Stokes, Austin SR Bartram Trail 2:13.59 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
16 Nelson, Gavin SO Mandarin 2:14.50 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
17 Connor, Noah JR Nease 2:17.53 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
18 Geraci, Dominic FR Mandarin 2:18.84 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
19 Fadelmoula, Danyal FR Mandarin 2:20.02 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
20 Retzlaff, Nathan JR Mandarin 2:21.94 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
21 Lilly, Reece SO Sandalwood 2:22.01 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
22 Harkless, Shad FR Mandarin 2:25.69 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
23 Fox, Colin JR Fletcher 2:25.73 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
24 Enriquez, Giovannia SO Sandalwood 2:25.97 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
25 Morton, Randy SO Oakleaf 2:26.44 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
26 Ali, Saadik JR Fletcher 2:27.83 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
27 Long, Thomas JR Atlantic Coast 2:30.27 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
28 Curl, Ashton SO Atlantic Coast 2:30.71 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
29 Smith, Dillian SO Sandalwood 2:35.48 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
30 Spircoff, Jordan JR Atlantic Coast 2:36.04 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
31 Ideraabdullah, Kamari SO Oakleaf 2:37.35 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
32 Owens, Lance SR Sandalwood 2:41.40 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
33 Young, Cameron SO Mandarin 2:43.59 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
34 Jones, Christian FR Oakleaf 2:44.15 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
35 jurs, Alistair FR Fletcher 2:47.63 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
36 Emerson, Robbie JR Fletcher 2:52.53 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
37 Sindhu, Cameron FR Mandarin 2:57.64 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Myers, Ajmone SR Mandarin 2:25.86 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
2 Chiang, Mei JR Fleming Island 2:33.16 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
3 Gonzales, Lindsay JR Mandarin 2:33.74 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
4 Thompson, Katie SO Fleming Island 2:36.99 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
5 Cuevas, Mia SO Nease 2:38.60 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
6 Silkert, Taylor JR Oakleaf 2:40.54 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
7 Miller, Carly JR Bartram Trail 2:42.80 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
8 Herndon, Rylee JR Atlantic Coast 2:44.19 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
9 Thompson, Madie SO Fleming Island 2:44.63 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
10 Herman, Autumn SO Nease 2:45.44 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
11 Baker, Elliott JR Fleming Island 2:46.24 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
12 Crevasse, Peyton JR Nease 2:49.63 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
13 Winkler, Lynn JR Atlantic Coast 2:49.65 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
14 Hellman, Grace FR Oakleaf 2:50.29 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
15 Thorlakson, Ava SO Fletcher 2:55.53 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
16 Chapman, Amay SO Sandalwood 2:57.22 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
17 Stevens, Ashli SO First Coast 2:58.66 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
18 Kaye, Madeline JR Atlantic Coast 3:01.26 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
19 Singelton, Elizabeth JR First Coast 3:08.99 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
20 Paige, Janaya FR First Coast 3:21.62 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ball, Bradley SR Nease 4:15.20 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
2 Popik, Brennan SR Bartram Trail 4:28.71 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
3 Wallizada, Kameron SR Fleming Island 4:35.40 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
4 Feldner, Aaron JR Bartram Trail 4:36.83 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
5 Keester IV, John FR Fleming Island 4:37.10 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
6 Picone, Jemesu JR Bartram Trail 4:37.33 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
7 Ryan, Matt FR Nease 4:37.65 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
8 Sakowski, Danny SO Fleming Island 4:42.86 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
9 Myers, Sam SO Nease 4:44.51 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
10 Champagne, Aiden SR Nease 4:44.92 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
11 Figueroa, Adrian SR Nease 4:45.68 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
12 Sallas, Logan JR Bartram Trail 4:45.83 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
13 Bradley, Zach SR Mandarin 4:49.06 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
14 Zurn, John FR Creekside 4:52.58 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
15 Presley, Justin SR Bartram Trail 4:53.45 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
16 Myers, Graham FR Oakleaf 4:53.60 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
17 Williams, Samuel SR Mandarin 4:57.61 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
18 Howard, Logan SR Bartram Trail 4:58.02 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
19 Nelson, Gavin SO Mandarin 4:58.76 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
20 Geraci, Dominic FR Mandarin 4:59.84 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
21 Singletary, Jack FR Creekside 5:00.43 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
22 Rautenstrauch, Jonah JR Bartram Trail 5:00.96 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
23 Elliot, Jonathan FR Creekside 5:03.23 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
24 Morris-Heron, Mekhii JR First Coast 5:04.97 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
25 Dedrick, Max JR Mandarin 5:05.72 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
26 Morton, Randy SO Oakleaf 5:07.16 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
27 Brown, Ben JR Atlantic Coast 5:10.11 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
28 Bozeman, Ronan SO Fleming Island 5:11.74 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
29 Chattin, Jacob JR Mandarin 5:11.75 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
30 Calisto, Isaac JR Bartram Trail 5:14.48 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
31 Jaffa, Moses JR Mandarin 5:14.53 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
32 Switzer, Ryan SO Fleming Island 5:14.90 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
33 McGraw, Carman FR First Coast 5:16.65 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
34 Mollicone, Roman FR Fleming Island 5:17.50 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
35 Raymond, Mason SR Oakleaf 5:20.50 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
36 Harkless, Shad FR Mandarin 5:23.06 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
37 Locantora, Aiden SO Fletcher 5:24.67 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
38 Retzlaff, Nathan JR Mandarin 5:27.12 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
39 Mullis, jesse SO Fletcher 5:32.77 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
40 Straughter , Brocc FR First Coast 5:34.23 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
41 Pelayo, Aldrin JR Oakleaf 5:34.74 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
42 Zhuo, Jonah FR Fleming Island 5:40.85 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
43 Hebert, Thomas JR Mandarin 5:42.10 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
44 Enriquez, Giovannia SO Sandalwood 5:44.99 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
45 Abercrombie, Adrian JR Atlantic Coast 5:50.45 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
46 Toupin, Andrew JR Mandarin 5:57.02 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
47 Carpenter, Samuel SO Sandalwood 6:03.47 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
48 Long, Thomas JR Atlantic Coast 6:11.42 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
49 Latta, Blake FR Atlantic Coast 6:19.27 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
50 Heath, Eathan SO Fletcher 6:22.03 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
51 Owens, Lance SR Sandalwood 6:28.17 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
52 Velasquez, Jared SR Oakleaf 7:00.03 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gonzales, Lindsay JR Mandarin 5:28.47 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
2 Harris, Haley SR Bartram Trail 5:28.78 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
3 Millson, Emma SR Fleming Island 5:29.87 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
4 Conover, Lauren JR Mandarin 5:30.40 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
5 Chiang, Mei JR Fleming Island 5:30.53 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
6 Dropps, Reece JR Bartram Trail 5:39.48 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
7 Knotts, Allie FR Fleming Island 5:41.38 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
8 Rodriguez, Alexa JR Bartram Trail 5:41.67 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
9 Mueller, Katherine SO Nease 5:49.13 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
10 Patchan, Madison FR Nease 5:49.43 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
11 Singletary, Audrey JR Nease 5:52.14 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
12 Maldonado, Kylie SR Bartram Trail 5:56.57 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
13 Miller, Keagan JR Mandarin 5:58.90 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
14 Miller, Carly JR Bartram Trail 6:02.13 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
15 Dodson, Lana SO Nease 6:04.00 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
16 Brewton, Izabella SR Bartram Trail 6:04.96 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
17 Herndon, Rylee JR Atlantic Coast 6:06.56 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
18 Arkin, Chloe SR Bartram Trail 6:10.38 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
19 Overstreet, Kylie SR Oakleaf 6:12.65 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
20 Dillion, Drew SO Mandarin 6:14.03 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
21 Schultz, Caitlynn FR Sandalwood 6:17.07 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
22 Adams, Addison FR Fleming Island 6:18.90 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
23 Ernest, Genevieve JR Mandarin 6:21.86 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
24 Klejc, Claudia SR Mandarin 6:21.96 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
25 Milone, Madison SR Fleming Island 6:23.30 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
26 Flynt, Sophie FR Creekside 6:26.20 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
27 Hellman, Grace FR Oakleaf 6:26.65 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
28 Winkler, Lynn JR Atlantic Coast 6:32.41 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
29 Johnson, Hannah SR Oakleaf 6:42.78 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
30 Corbitt, Charlotte FR Creekside 6:49.60 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
31 Slack, Jenna FR Mandarin 6:59.20 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
32 Singelton, Elizabeth JR First Coast 7:03.24 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
33 Paige, Janaya FR First Coast 7:36.67 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Myers, Sam SO Nease 10:02.91 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
2 Figueroa, Adrian SR Nease 10:07.97 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
3 Champagne, Aiden SR Nease 10:16.80 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
4 Bradley, Zach SR Mandarin 10:23.28 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
5 Howard, Logan SR Bartram Trail 10:41.93 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
6 Hemmen, Nolan JR Bartram Trail 10:42.70 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
7 Myers, Graham FR Oakleaf 10:45.64 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
8 Presley, Justin SR Bartram Trail 10:48.51 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
9 Smith, Trenton SR Bartram Trail 10:50.73 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
10 Rautenstrauch, Jonah JR Bartram Trail 10:52.66 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
11 Calisto, Isaac JR Bartram Trail 11:00.87 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
12 Williams, Samuel SR Mandarin 11:05.05 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
13 Van Ginkel, Chase JR Fleming Island 11:27.39 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
14 Geraci, Dominic FR Mandarin 11:39.83 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
15 Curl, Ashton SO Atlantic Coast 11:47.58 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
16 Nelson, Gavin SO Mandarin 11:49.26 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
17 Zhuo, Jonah FR Fleming Island 12:04.36 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
18 Hebert, Thomas JR Mandarin 12:11.33 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
19 Pelayo, Aldrin JR Oakleaf 12:16.28 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
20 McGraw, Carman FR First Coast 12:17.92 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
21 Slack, Owen SO Fleming Island 12:18.46 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
22 Jaffa, Moses JR Mandarin 12:19.75 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
23 Kretschmar, Ernest JR Oakleaf 12:35.53 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
24 Freeman, Dakari FR Sandalwood 12:49.91 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
25 Toupin, Andrew JR Mandarin 13:17.11 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
26 Abercrombie, Adrian JR Atlantic Coast 13:19.51 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
27 Carpenter, Samuel SO Sandalwood 13:23.55 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
28 Twigg, Micah JR Fletcher 13:28.05 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
29 jurs, Alistair SO Fletcher 13:43.38 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
30 Clary, Issac SO Oakleaf 14:18.31 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
31 Velasquez, Jared SR Oakleaf 15:31.48 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ways, Cyrus JR Nease 14.57 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 0.9
2 Washington, Christian SR Sandalwood 15.24 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.6
3 Johnson, Thaxton SR Bartram Trail 15.32 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -1.5
4 Davis Jr, Kevin SR Atlantic Coast 15.61 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.9
5 Alvies , Bruno SO Atlantic Coast 16.70 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.9
6 Cook, Brendan SO Fleming Island 17.28 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.9
7 Wilson, Demario SR Oakleaf 17.57 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021 2.2
8 Vann, Caden SO Bartram Trail 17.60 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.8
9 Masterson, Charlie SR Fleming Island 18.03 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.8
10 Heard, Damien SR Nease 18.28 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -1.3
11 Bivens, Stephan SR Oakleaf 18.52 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021 2.2
12 Watson, Zion FR Atlantic Coast 18.88 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.6
13 Lee, Thomas SO Mandarin 19.55 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
14 Anderson, Reid JR Bartram Trail 19.91 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.9
15 Patterson, Samuel SO Fletcher 20.08 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.6
16 Hayes, Jeremiah FR Atlantic Coast 20.17 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.6
17 Legaspi, Christian JR Mandarin 20.47 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
18 Green, Mykal SR Oakleaf 20.87 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
19 Saunders, Trey SO First Coast 21.07 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
20 Jackson, Orlando FR Oakleaf 22.87 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
21 Hudson, Jayden SR Oakleaf 23.10 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021 2.0

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ways, Cyrus JR Nease 39.49 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
2 Davis Jr, Kevin SR Atlantic Coast 39.96 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
3 Johnson, Thaxton SR Bartram Trail 40.59 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
4 Washington, Christian SR Sandalwood 40.74 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
5 Garrison, King SR Atlantic Coast 43.03 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
6 Alvies , Bruno SO Atlantic Coast 44.41 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
7 Masterson, Charlie SR Fleming Island 44.54 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
8 Davis, Zarie FR Atlantic Coast 44.57 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
9 Heard, Damien SR Nease 44.79 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
10 Lee, Thomas SO Mandarin 45.46 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
11 Saunders, Trey SO First Coast 45.49 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
12 Sheppard, Jerrell JR Fletcher 46.32 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
13 Vann, Caden SO Bartram Trail 47.20 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
14 Anderson, Reid JR Bartram Trail 47.72 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
15 Arias, Roger SR Bartram Trail 49.28 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
16 Daniels, Jerrell FR Fletcher 49.40 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
17 Legaspi, Christian JR Mandarin 50.71 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
18 Bivens, Stephan SR Oakleaf 51.33 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
19 Green, Mykal SR Oakleaf 52.16 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
20 Gantt, Caleb JR First Coast 53.94 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Williams, Josh SR Atlantic Coast 6.14m 20' 1.75" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
2 McCollum, Ezra SR Fleming Island 6.06m 19' 10.75" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
3 Modozie, Chuwkuelo JR Bartram Trail 6.04m 19' 9.75" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
4 Tankard, Kaleb SR Sandalwood 5.93m 19' 5.5" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
5 Riley, Tariq JR Fletcher 5.82m 19' 1.25" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
6 Singleton, Samuel SO Fleming Island 5.72m 18' 9.25" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
7 Bivens, Stephan SR Oakleaf 5.71m 18' 9" Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
8 Flanagan, Matthew JR Mandarin 5.69m 18' 8" Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
9 Stephens, Joseph JR Fleming Island 5.66m 18' 7" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
10 Huffine, Jonathan SR Oakleaf 5.63m 18' 5.75" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
11 Collier, Dezion FR Sandalwood 5.52m 18' 1.5" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
12 Collier, Demarii FR Sandalwood 5.47m 17' 11.5" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
13 Green, Mykal SR Oakleaf 5.40m 17' 8.75" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
14 Megas, Anthony JR Bartram Trail 5.37m 17' 7.5" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
15 Brown, Takoda FR Oakleaf 5.30m 17' 4.75" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
16 Alexander, Emmanuel JR Atlantic Coast 5.13m 16' 10" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
17 Gross, Daliyl JR First Coast 5.11m 16' 9.25" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
18 Weigel, Ryan JR Bartram Trail 5.09m 16' 8.5" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
19 Williams, Max SR Fleming Island 5.01m 16' 5.25" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
20 Do, Karston SO Atlantic Coast 5.00m 16' 5" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
20 Starks, Walter SR Oakleaf 5.00m 16' 5" Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
22 Whitehead, Wilson JR Nease 4.99m 16' 4.5" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
23 Turner , Tony JR First Coast 4.97m 16' 3.75" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
24 Mathis, Kendall JR Atlantic Coast 4.95m 16' 3" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
25 Straughter , Brocc FR First Coast 4.92m 16' 1.75" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
26 Mcduffie , Benny JR Mandarin 4.87m 15' 11.75" Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
27 Johnson, Bryce JR Bartram Trail 4.81m 15' 9.5" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
28 Mosener, Nathan SO Sandalwood 4.69m 15' 4.75" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
29 Bradham, Jonathan FR Sandalwood 4.68m 15' 4.25" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
30 Washington, Kylon SR Mandarin 4.06m 13' 4" Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
31 Alejo, Andre JR Fletcher 3.88m 12' 8.75" Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
32 Maron, Jeranthony JR Fletcher 3.46m 11' 4.25" Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Eason, Arianna JR Oakleaf 4.79m 15' 8.75" Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
2 Coleman, Armanie SO First Coast 4.72m 15' 6" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
3 Cagnani, Halima JR Bartram Trail 4.68m 15' 4.25" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
4 James, Jada JR First Coast 4.62m 15' 2" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
5 Martin, Alessandra JR Fleming Island 4.61m 15' 1.5" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
6 Hanna, Dyllan JR Bartram Trail 4.60m 15' 1.25" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
7 Gaines, Olivia FR Oakleaf 4.59m 15' 0.75" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
8 Bonner, Aaleiyah JR Atlantic Coast 4.56m 14' 11.5" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
9 Briley, Tamira JR Oakleaf 4.52m 14' 10" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
10 Peterson, Anara SO Mandarin 4.49m 14' 8.75" Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
11 Toussaint, Ryan JR Nease 4.47m 14' 8" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
12 Fellows, Anniston SR Fleming Island 3.77m 12' 4.5" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
13 Roberts, Ashlyn FR Oakleaf 3.72m 12' 2.5" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
13 Webb, Hanna SO Atlantic Coast 3.72m 12' 2.5" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
15 Calloway, Kiara SO First Coast 3.71m 12' 2.25" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
16 Williams, Elaine FR Mandarin 3.46m 11' 4.25" Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
17 Ortiz, Sasha SR Fleming Island 3.08m 10' 1.25" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Sylvester, Travon JR Bartram Trail 15.32m 50' 3.25" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
2 Wylie, Logan JR Bartram Trail 14.51m 47' 7.25" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
3 Jackson Jr, Karlos SR Mandarin 12.93m 42' 5.25" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
4 Freet, Dylan SO Nease 12.70m 41' 8" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
5 Almaria, Brandon SO Nease 12.32m 40' 5" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
6 Romero, Ezekiel JR Bartram Trail 12.25m 40' 2.25" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
7 Butler, Garrison FR Fleming Island 12.22m 40' 1.25" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
8 Yousefzadeh, Christian FR Creekside 12.08m 39' 7.75" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
9 Roulette, Aiden JR Bartram Trail 12.01m 39' 5" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
10 Joseph, Ricky JR Fleming Island 12.00m 39' 4.5" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
11 Coleman, Marcello SO Atlantic Coast 11.90m 39' 0.5" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
12 Blunt, Sayvion JR Sandalwood 11.76m 38' 7" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
13 Brown, Evan JR Bartram Trail 11.52m 37' 9.5" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
14 Ciardiello, Anthony SR Nease 11.35m 37' 3" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
15 Franklin, Van SR Oakleaf 11.21m 36' 9.5" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
16 Sheets, Evan SR Fleming Island 11.20m 36' 9" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
17 Bridgewater, Tommy JR First Coast 11.04m 36' 2.75" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
18 Escoffery, Robert JR Oakleaf 11.03m 36' 2.25" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
19 Gloster, Michael JR Fleming Island 10.67m 35' 0.25" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
20 Stringfield, Jordan SR Oakleaf 10.62m 34' 10.25" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
21 Jones, Tre SR Mandarin 10.59m 34' 9" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
22 Peterson, Grayson SR First Coast 10.58m 34' 8.5" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
23 Hester, Aaron JR Fletcher 10.34m 33' 11.25" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
24 Hightower, Thaddus SR Mandarin 10.25m 33' 7.5" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
25 Scheider, Ethan JR Nease 9.89m 32' 5.5" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
26 Magee, Alex SO Atlantic Coast 9.43m 30' 11.25" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
27 Joseph, Jamai SO Fletcher 9.39m 30' 9.75" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
28 Simmons, Jaelen SO Mandarin 8.91m 29' 2.75" Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
29 Young, Ethan FR First Coast 8.66m 28' 5" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
30 Weavers, Ronald JR Fletcher 7.78m 25' 6.25" Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
31 Allison, Hunter SR Oakleaf 7.37m 24' 2.25" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kelly, Damoni JR Mandarin 11.68m 38' 4" Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
2 Roberstson, Aliyah SO Mandarin 11.54m 37' 10.5" Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
3 Barrs, Marionna SR Mandarin 10.30m 33' 9.5" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
4 Taylor, Qua'liyyah SR Bartram Trail 10.25m 33' 7.5" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
5 Sutter, Hannah JR Nease 10.14m 33' 3.25" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
6 Ryan, Kendyl SO Nease 9.90m 32' 5.75" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
7 McCall, Zyan SO Sandalwood 9.78m 32' 1" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
8 Crawford, Madison JR Nease 9.49m 31' 1.75" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
9 Coleman, Adrionna JR Oakleaf 9.45m 31' 0" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
10 Peterson, Anara SO Mandarin 9.35m 30' 8.25" Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
11 Vega, Mary SO Nease 9.16m 30' 0.75" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
12 Madison, Markayla SR Fleming Island 8.90m 29' 2.5" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
13 Williams, Libby SO Bartram Trail 8.83m 28' 11.75" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
14 McWhite, Malisa SR First Coast 8.24m 27' 0.5" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
15 Taylor, Ashlee SO Fleming Island 8.11m 26' 7.25" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
16 Perry, Jada SR Oakleaf 7.79m 25' 6.75" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
17 Jackson, Shel'Yailah SR Oakleaf 7.56m 24' 9.75" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
18 Morrison, Hannah JR Creekside 7.55m 24' 9.25" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
19 Hough, Lily SO Fleming Island 7.33m 24' 0.75" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
20 Dysart, Ainsley SR Bartram Trail 7.02m 23' 0.5" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
21 Wells, Caila JR Atlantic Coast 7.01m 23' 0" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
22 Burnes, Cheyann SO Fleming Island 6.90m 22' 7.75" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
23 Lee, Alayna JR Bartram Trail 6.86m 22' 6.25" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
24 Yisrael, Yedayah SR Atlantic Coast 6.61m 21' 8.25" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
25 Banks, Ja'Kiyah JR Atlantic Coast 6.40m 21' 0" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
26 Barnes, Avyonce SO Atlantic Coast 6.15m 20' 2.25" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
27 Carswell, Tailah JR First Coast 5.88m 19' 3.5" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Sylvester, Travon JR Bartram Trail 43.26m 141' 11" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
2 Jackson Jr, Karlos SR Mandarin 41.65m 136' 8" Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
3 Wylie, Logan JR Bartram Trail 40.50m 132' 10" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
4 Freet, Dylan SO Nease 36.68m 120' 4" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
5 Haynes, Jourdan SR Fleming Island 36.03m 118' 2" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
6 Franklin, Van SR Oakleaf 35.64m 116' 11" Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
7 Stringfield, Jordan SR Oakleaf 35.11m 115' 2" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
8 Pocol, Paul SR Bartram Trail 34.79m 114' 2" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
9 Salzman, Yahli FR Creekside 33.19m 108' 11" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
10 Bridgewater, Tommy JR First Coast 33.09m 108' 7" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
11 Butler, Garrison FR Fleming Island 32.32m 106' 0" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
12 Bohanon, Nick JR Nease 32.16m 105' 6" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
13 DesJardins, Marshall SR Bartram Trail 31.53m 103' 5" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
14 Almaria, Brandon JR Nease 28.93m 94' 11" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
15 Ciardiello, Anthony SR Nease 28.67m 94' 1" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
16 Peterson, Grayson SR First Coast 27.69m 90' 10" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
17 Allison, Hunter SR Oakleaf 26.57m 87' 2" Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
18 Jollah, Isaiah SR Fleming Island 25.08m 82' 3" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
19 Hester, Aaron JR Fletcher 22.24m 72' 11" Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
20 Jones, Tre SR Mandarin 22.15m 72' 8" Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
21 Allen, Carey FR Sandalwood 22.10m 72' 6" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
22 Coleman, Marcello SO Atlantic Coast 21.66m 71' 1" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
23 Hightower, Thaddus SR Mandarin 21.23m 69' 8" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
24 Marsh-Mensie, Justin FR Oakleaf 20.45m 67' 1" Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
25 Magee, Alex SO Atlantic Coast 19.70m 64' 7" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
26 Lloyd, Jacques SO Mandarin 19.31m 63' 4" Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
27 Joseph, Jamai SO Fletcher 19.26m 63' 2" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
28 Escoffery, Robert JR Oakleaf 19.19m 62' 11" Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
29 Flanagan, Matthew JR Mandarin 17.78m 58' 4" Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
30 Young, Colin FR Oakleaf 13.90m 45' 7" Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Taylor, Qua'liyyah SR Bartram Trail 39.78m 130' 6" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
2 Sutter, Hannah JR Nease 39.46m 129' 5" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
3 Kelly, Damoni JR Mandarin 37.12m 121' 9" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
4 Williams, Libby SO Bartram Trail 31.43m 103' 1" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
5 Barrs, Marionna SR Mandarin 29.12m 95' 6" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
6 Lomax, Sophia SR Bartram Trail 28.08m 92' 1" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
7 Crawford, Madison JR Nease 28.02m 91' 11" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
8 McCall, Zyan SO Sandalwood 25.96m 85' 2" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
9 Coleman, Adrionna JR Oakleaf 25.87m 84' 10" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
10 Vega, Mary SO Nease 25.38m 83' 3" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
11 Dysart, Ainsley SR Bartram Trail 25.13m 82' 5" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
12 Roberstson, Aliyah SO Mandarin 25.06m 82' 3" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
13 Richard, Emma SR Fleming Island 24.20m 79' 5" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
14 Perry, Jada SR Oakleaf 23.35m 76' 7" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
15 Ryan, Kendyl SO Nease 23.08m 75' 9" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
16 Peterson, Anara SO Mandarin 20.45m 67' 1" Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
17 Jackson, Shel'Yailah SR Oakleaf 18.76m 61' 6" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
18 Banks, Ja'Kiyah JR Atlantic Coast 18.56m 60' 11" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
19 McWhite, Malisa SR First Coast 18.45m 60' 6" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
20 Yisrael, Yedayah SR Atlantic Coast 17.59m 57' 8" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
21 Lee, Alayna JR Bartram Trail 13.60m 44' 7" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
22 thomas, ellexis JR Atlantic Coast 12.45m 40' 10" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
23 Barnes, Avyonce SO Atlantic Coast 12.36m 40' 7" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
24 Carswell, Tailah JR First Coast 12.32m 40' 5" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Thaxton SR Bartram Trail 43.69m 143' 4" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
2 Flanagan, Matthew JR Mandarin 43.11m 141' 5" Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
3 Alsup, Charles SO Nease 38.20m 125' 4" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
4 DesJardins, Marshall SR Bartram Trail 38.10m 125' 0" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
5 Sutherland, Elijah JR Bartram Trail 37.20m 122' 0" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
6 Bogart, Gavin SO Nease 35.28m 115' 9" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
7 Mathis, Kendall JR Atlantic Coast 34.13m 112' 0" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
8 Kocak, TK SR Fleming Island 33.11m 108' 7" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
9 Bohanon, Nick JR Nease 32.39m 106' 3" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
10 Wagner, Ethan JR Fleming Island 32.24m 105' 9" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
11 Scheider, Ethan JR Nease 31.94m 104' 9" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
12 Pocol, Paul SR Bartram Trail 31.52m 103' 5" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
13 Jackson Jr, Karlos SR Mandarin 30.76m 100' 11" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
14 Blunt, Sayvion JR Sandalwood 30.05m 98' 7" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
15 Allen, Carey FR Sandalwood 25.64m 84' 1" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
16 Coleman, Marcello SO Atlantic Coast 21.75m 71' 4" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
17 Garrison, King SR Atlantic Coast 15.35m 50' 4" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
18 Ranson, Taelyn JR Atlantic Coast 13.53m 44' 5" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
19 Harrison, Rheinhardt JR Nease 4.11m 13' 6" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Taylor, Qua'liyyah SR Bartram Trail 28.75m 94' 4" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
2 Butler, Elizabeth SO Nease 27.32m 89' 7" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
3 Williams, Libby SO Bartram Trail 26.70m 87' 7" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
4 Deckard, Marissa JR Fleming Island 26.16m 85' 10" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
5 Richard, Emma SR Fleming Island 24.37m 79' 11" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
6 Ryan, Kendyl SO Nease 23.39m 76' 9" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
7 Chop, Chloe JR Fleming Island 22.06m 72' 4" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
8 Boggs, Kaitlyn JR Nease 21.85m 71' 8" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
9 Dysart, Ainsley SR Bartram Trail 18.51m 60' 9" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
10 Lee, Alayna JR Bartram Trail 16.20m 53' 2" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
11 Yisrael, Yedayah SR Atlantic Coast 15.49m 50' 10" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
12 Orta, Miranda SO Nease 14.28m 46' 10" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
13 Ford, Markeyia SR Atlantic Coast 14.03m 46' 0" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
14 McCall, Zyan SO Sandalwood 13.97m 45' 10" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
15 Morton, Halley SR Sandalwood 12.04m 39' 6" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
16 Barnes, Avyonce SO Atlantic Coast 10.30m 33' 9" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
17 Craig, Aryana FR Sandalwood 5.10m 16' 9" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021