FHSAA 4A District 2 Official Rankings

ICON KEY:FHSAA 4A
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 4A   11.27
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Stiles, Jeffrey JR Bartram Trail 10.67 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 0.5
2 Brown, Evan SO Oakleaf 10.85 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 0.8
3 Singleton, Samuel SO Fleming Island 10.86 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
4 Johnson, Diondre SR Mandarin 10.88 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 0.8
5 Brown, Brian SR Mandarin 10.90 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
6 Ways, Cyrus JR Nease 10.96 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -0.7
7 Lewis, Devon SR Mandarin 11.00 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 0.8
8 Schrock, Jackson JR Fletcher 11.03 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 0.8
9 Gaines, Jonathan JR First Coast 11.04 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.7
10 Golden, Brian SR Sandalwood 11.07 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 -1.1
11 Mitchell, Jonathon FR Mandarin 11.11 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 0.8
12 Grind, Devin SR Fleming Island 11.12 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 -1.1
13 Sauceman, Coy SR Creekside 11.13 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021 0.5
14 Weatherly, Eric JR Bartram Trail 11.15 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021 2.7
15 Seaborn, Malcom SR Atlantic Coast 11.18 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 -1.1
16 Frazier, Landen JR Creekside 11.22 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 0.8
17 Blake, Dane SR Atlantic Coast 11.24 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 -1.1
18 Patterson, Da'von SO Nease 11.25 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 -1.1
19 Lindblom, Joshua SO Bartram Trail 11.26 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 -1.1
19 Thorpe, Jake JR Creekside 11.26 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021 2.7
21 Ward, Khalil JR Sandalwood 11.32 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021 -1.0
22 Heath, Tajan SO Fletcher 11.42 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 0.8
22 Mack, Jabari SR First Coast 11.42 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 0.8
24 Marshall, Musthafa SO Fleming Island 11.45 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 -1.1
25 Denson, Sharif SO Bartram Trail 11.46 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
25 Smith, Jordan SR Atlantic Coast 11.46 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 -0.8
27 Evans, Desmond SR Atlantic Coast 11.48 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.5
28 Robertson, Jevon SO Mandarin 11.51 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 4.6
29 Walker, Danta SO Bartram Trail 11.52 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
30 Carson, Spencer SR Creekside 11.54 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 0.5
30 Maule, Elijah FR Oakleaf 11.54 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 Apr 6, 2021
32 Harris, Darius SR Fleming Island 11.55 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021 -0.3
32 Jones, Aaron SR Bartram Trail 11.55 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
34 Miller, Christian FR Creekside 11.58 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 0.8
34 Murray, Honrae JR Oakleaf 11.58 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 -1.0
36 Cook, Brendan SO Fleming Island 11.59 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -1.2
36 Tennant, John SR Mandarin 11.59 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
38 Lewis, Devron SR Mandarin 11.60 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021 +0.0
39 Rulli, Cameron JR Mandarin 11.62 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
40 Alexandre, Malcom SR Bartram Trail 11.64 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021 1.4
40 Rubio, Tyler JR Bartram Trail 11.64 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
42 Brown, Takoda FR Oakleaf 11.65 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 1.1
42 Smith, Cameron SR First Coast 11.65 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
44 Kash, Drew JR Bartram Trail 11.66 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -0.8
45 Raitt - Eguakun, Jonah JR Sandalwood 11.67 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 1.1
46 Taylor, Ryan SO Bartram Trail 11.68 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 1.9
47 Bridges, Pierce FR Bartram Trail 11.69 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 1.2
48 Modozie, Elo JR Bartram Trail 11.70 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
49 Dos Santos, Thiago SR Bartram Trail 11.71 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
49 Ritchie, Jacob SR Creekside 11.71 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021 0.2
51 Blount, Khalil FR Sandalwood 11.74 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 0.8
51 Williams, Emmanuel FR Nease 11.74 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 1.1
53 Brown, Malik FR Mandarin 11.76 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.5
53 Dean, Wendell SO Bartram Trail 11.76 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 1.2
53 Sathya, Shreyas SR Nease 11.76 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
53 Smith, Allen JR Bartram Trail 11.76 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 1.2
57 Archer, William JR Bartram Trail 11.77 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021 2.7
58 Patterson, Cartrell JR Fletcher 11.80 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 0.6
59 Singleton, Tyler SO Mandarin 11.81 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
60 Harrison, Dominique JR First Coast 11.82 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 1.1
60 Nesmith, Darryl SR Fleming Island 11.82 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
62 Heard, Damien SR Nease 11.83 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 2.3
62 Rampey, Preston SO Nease 11.83 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 1.8
62 Samuels, Kahlyl SO Mandarin 11.83 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021 -2.0
65 Gill, Dylan SO Nease 11.84 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
65 Weigel, Ryan JR Bartram Trail 11.84 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
67 Battles, Georgio FR Fletcher 11.85 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 1.1
68 Huffine, Jonathan SR Oakleaf 11.86 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021 -1.3
69 Brown, Christopher JR Fleming Island 11.88 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
70 Fowler, Braylon SR Bartram Trail 11.89 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
70 Mcduffie , Benny JR Mandarin 11.89 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
72 Hilton, Jeffrey SR Creekside 11.92 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021 -0.1
73 Jennings, Alfonzo JR Bartram Trail 11.93 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 1.8
74 Oliver, Lindale JR Sandalwood 11.95 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.6
74 Riley, Tariq JR Fletcher 11.95 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.2
74 Thompson, Lucas FR Creekside 11.95 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 0.5
77 Sheppard, Terrell FR Mandarin 11.97 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
77 Simmons, Robert SO Mandarin 11.97 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
79 Wright, Abram SO Fleming Island 11.98 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -0.1
80 Hardeman, Brighton SO Creekside 11.99 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021 0.8
80 Jones, Elijah JR Fleming Island 11.99 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.4
82 Kemp, Christopher SR Oakleaf 12.00 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -1.1
83 Esperance, Daniel SO Bartram Trail 12.02 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 1.2
83 Gross, Daliyl JR First Coast 12.02 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021 -0.6
85 Kincaid, Jack JR Bartram Trail 12.04 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 1.9
85 Lewis, Savion JR Fleming Island 12.04 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021 -2.9
87 Mahoney, Michael JR Nease 12.05 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -0.2
88 Jones, Stanley SO Atlantic Coast 12.06 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021 3.0
89 Louima, Sean SO Bartram Trail 12.07 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 1.8
89 Pollard, Micah JR Bartram Trail 12.07 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
91 Mathis, Kendall JR Atlantic Coast 12.08 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021 -2.1
92 Hester, Aaron JR Fletcher 12.12 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
92 Megas, A.J. JR Bartram Trail 12.12 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021 1.8
94 Taylor, Noah FR Fletcher 12.13 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 -1.4
95 Cencich, Troy JR Creekside 12.15 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021 0.9
95 Clemons, Austin SR Mandarin 12.15 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
97 Bryant, Patrick SR Atlantic Coast 12.18 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.6
98 Schulze, Jacob SO Bartram Trail 12.24 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -0.8
99 Jackson, Orlando FR Oakleaf 12.26 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
100 Dyess, Michael FR Nease 12.30 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -0.3

100 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 4A   12.75
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Campbell, Sydney JR Creekside 11.79 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 2.3
2 Coleman, Armanie SO First Coast 12.02 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 0.7
3 Peterson, Terren JR Mandarin 12.19 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 2.3
4 Bonner, Aaleiyah JR Atlantic Coast 12.56 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 1.3
5 Jennings, Britney FR Sandalwood 12.57 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.3
6 Gaines, Olivia FR Oakleaf 12.67 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -0.7
7 Eason, Arianna JR Oakleaf 12.75 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021 2.3
8 Bachmann, Anna SO Bartram Trail 12.84 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 -1.6
9 McFarland, Railey SR Creekside 12.85 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 1.3
10 Mills, Madison SO Creekside 12.88 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 1.3
11 Amsden, Lily SR Fleming Island 12.89 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 -0.1
12 Thomas, Taliyah JR Fletcher 12.91 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 -0.1
12 Youmans , Rhiana SR First Coast 12.91 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 -1.0
14 Gregory, Sasha FR Nease 13.02 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 -0.1
14 Reed, Nishya JR Sandalwood 13.02 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021 -0.6
16 Bartholomew, Sydney JR Atlantic Coast 13.04 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.8
17 Braxton, Ayanna SR Atlantic Coast 13.05 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 -0.1
18 Martin, Alessandra JR Fleming Island 13.08 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 -0.1
19 Till, Salena JR Creekside 13.13 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021 1.3
20 Klein, Hannah SR Bartram Trail 13.17 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.3
21 Greene, Alana SR Bartram Trail 13.18 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
22 Maddern, Abbigael FR Bartram Trail 13.22 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
23 Lucce, Lakayla JR Mandarin 13.25 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
24 Briley, Tamira JR Oakleaf 13.26 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 -0.1
24 Modozie, Chichi SR Bartram Trail 13.26 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 -1.6
24 Stovall, Vivian SO Creekside 13.26 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 1.0
27 Rice, Caroline JR Creekside 13.32 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021 1.2
28 Peterson, Anara SO Mandarin 13.33 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 -0.1
29 Bell, ky'sha JR Mandarin 13.34 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.1
29 Hansen, Alaina JR Creekside 13.34 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
31 Annis, KhloA FR Bartram Trail 13.41 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021 2.8
31 Clerge, Kellie SR Mandarin 13.41 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.6
33 Lewis, Christina SO Oakleaf 13.48 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021 2.7
34 Odom, Sydeny JR Oakleaf 13.50 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021 2.3
35 Walker , Zaria SO First Coast 13.52 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 0.1
36 Whitfield, Brionna JR Fletcher 13.53 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 -1.6
37 Miller, Jayla JR First Coast 13.63 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 -1.6
38 Coates, Justyce JR First Coast 13.64 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
39 Deas, Maliyah JR Fleming Island 13.67 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
39 George, Emani SO Sandalwood 13.67 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021 -1.5
39 Williams, Elaine FR Mandarin 13.67 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
42 James, Jada JR First Coast 13.70 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 -0.5
42 Touring, Grace Fletcher 13.70 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
44 Till, Maya FR Creekside 13.71 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 -0.5
45 Cagnani, Halima JR Bartram Trail 13.73 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -1.0
46 Arnold, Angela JR Fleming Island 13.80 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 -1.6
47 Nacionales, Jaysica SR Bartram Trail 13.81 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021 -1.7
48 Black, Saniya SO Nease 13.84 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
49 Webb, Hanna SO Atlantic Coast 13.87 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.8
50 Barthel, Lauren JR Creekside 13.91 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021 1.2
50 Wiggins, Mahaila SO Fleming Island 13.91 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 +0.0
52 Whitehead, Wynter FR Nease 13.95 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 -1.6
53 Antoine, Jada SO Atlantic Coast 13.97 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 -0.3
53 Brown, Kendall FR Nease 13.97 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -1.3
55 Glover, Beautyful FR First Coast 14.09 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
55 Rebeor, Jacqueline FR Bartram Trail 14.09 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 1.0
55 Roberts, Ashlyn FR Oakleaf 14.09 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
58 Strevig, Brinlee FR Creekside 14.11 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021 1.5
59 Ortiz, Sasha SR Fleming Island 14.17 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.2
60 Jackson, Cameron SO Bartram Trail 14.18 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 1.0
61 Jackson, Amaris SO Creekside 14.20 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.2
62 Acosta, Nina SR Creekside 14.26 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 1.0
63 Alvarado, Shalyn FR Creekside 14.30 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021 0.8
64 Hariston, Trinity FR Sandalwood 14.31 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.3
64 Standley, Tori SO Bartram Trail 14.31 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
66 Boggs, Kaitlyn JR Nease 14.38 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
67 Johnson, Hannah SR Fleming Island 14.39 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -0.9
67 Toussaint, Ryan JR Nease 14.39 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
69 Dison, Claire FR Bartram Trail 14.41 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -0.4
69 Sexton, Emma SR Fleming Island 14.41 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
71 Staley, Cameron FR Nease 14.45 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -1.3
72 Millard, Macey FR Bartram Trail 14.46 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 +0.0
73 Russell, Kemora FR Oakleaf 14.48 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021 0.2
74 Guidi, Avery JR Fleming Island 14.51 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -0.9
74 Schramm, Neena FR Creekside 14.51 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021 1.2
76 Downs, Kayleigh FR Nease 14.54 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -0.4
76 George, Shelby SR Fleming Island 14.54 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
78 Roman, Angel SR Bartram Trail 14.56 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021 3.0
79 Audet, Anna JR Creekside 14.58 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 -0.5
79 Gould, Molly SR Nease 14.58 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
81 Cumberbatch, Savannah SO Mandarin 14.61 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
81 Markofsky, Anna FR Creekside 14.61 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 -1.4
83 Alderson, Serina JR Fleming Island 14.67 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 1.4
83 Lewis, Kinley SO Bartram Trail 14.67 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 0.3
85 Cox, Tiffany FR Oakleaf 14.69 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 Apr 6, 2021
85 Salinas, Gabriella FR Fletcher 14.69 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021 -1.1
87 Pidcock, Kennedy FR Bartram Trail 14.76 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -0.4
88 Duffey, Victoria SO Fleming Island 14.86 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -1.7
89 Damewood, Jasmine JR Nease 14.89 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
90 Mariki, Katelyn FR Oakleaf 14.90 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -1.2
91 Pierre-Louis, Destinie JR Atlantic Coast 14.91 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021 -1.0
92 Earnest, Haley FR Bartram Trail 14.92 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -2.2
93 Greene, Brianna FR Bartram Trail 14.97 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 +0.0
94 Fellows, Anniston SR Fleming Island 15.00 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 0.9
94 Fraser, Alyssa FR Fletcher 15.00 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021 -1.1
96 Arkin, Cailey FR Bartram Trail 15.04 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -0.5
97 Head, Audrey FR Nease 15.12 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
98 Nyguard, Alyssa Fletcher 15.16 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
99 Miles, Payton FR Fleming Island 15.17 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021 0.2
100 Messmer, Payton FR Bartram Trail 15.21 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -1.7

200 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 4A   22.91
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Stiles, Jeffrey JR Bartram Trail 21.56 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 2.1
2 Johnson, Diondre SR Mandarin 21.87 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 2.1
3 Brown, Brian SR Mandarin 21.88 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
3 Ward, Khalil JR Sandalwood 21.88 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 0.8
5 Lewis, Devon SR Mandarin 22.29 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 -0.9
6 Singleton, Samuel SO Fleming Island 22.40 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -1.0
7 Schrock, Jackson JR Fletcher 22.45 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 -0.1
8 Brown, Evan SO Oakleaf 22.56 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 -0.4
9 Riley, Tariq JR Fletcher 22.65 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 -0.5
10 Blake, Dane SR Atlantic Coast 22.66 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.4
10 Seaborn, Malcom SR Atlantic Coast 22.66 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.9
12 Grind, Devin SR Fleming Island 22.67 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021 -1.3
13 Mitchell, Jonathon FR Mandarin 22.69 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
14 Lewis, Devron SR Mandarin 22.78 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.8
15 Patterson, Da'von SO Nease 22.94 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 -0.7
16 Smith, Jordan SR Atlantic Coast 22.96 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.4
17 Gross, Daliyl JR First Coast 23.07 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 0.7
18 Lindblom, Joshua SO Bartram Trail 23.10 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 -0.4
19 Cook, Brendan SO Fleming Island 23.11 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021 -1.3
20 Carson, Spencer SR Creekside 23.19 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 1.5
21 Mack, Jabari SR First Coast 23.22 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 -0.1
22 Terry, David JR Sandalwood 23.26 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.2
23 Rulli, Cameron JR Mandarin 23.32 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
24 Jones, Jalen JR Oakleaf 23.33 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021 1.2
24 Kash, Drew JR Bartram Trail 23.33 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021 1.1
26 Huynh, Dony SR Fleming Island 23.34 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
27 Weatherly, Eric JR Bartram Trail 23.41 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
28 Ritchie, Jacob SR Creekside 23.45 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 -0.5
29 Murray, Honrae JR Oakleaf 23.49 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 1.7
30 Brown, Malik FR Mandarin 23.51 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.0
31 Nesmith, Darryl SR Fleming Island 23.52 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 -0.5
32 Walker, Danta SO Bartram Trail 23.56 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -3.0
33 Robertson, Jevon SO Mandarin 23.57 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
34 Frazier, Landen JR Creekside 23.62 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 -0.7
35 Grant, Amarrion FR Oakleaf 23.65 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 1.5
36 Thorpe, Jake JR Creekside 23.70 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
37 Miller, Christian FR Creekside 23.73 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021 -0.6
38 Barbee, Ezra JR Atlantic Coast 23.75 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.3
39 Smith, Cameron SR First Coast 23.81 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 -1.1
40 Alexandre, Malcom SR Bartram Trail 23.84 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021 -2.7
40 Harris, Darius SR Fleming Island 23.84 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021 -1.2
42 Brown, Takoda FR Oakleaf 23.88 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 1.5
43 Sheppard, Terrell FR Mandarin 23.92 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
44 Dos Santos, Thiago SR Bartram Trail 23.95 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021 1.5
45 Heard, Damien SR Nease 23.96 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 -0.7
46 Lewis, Savion JR Fleming Island 23.97 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
47 Gill, Dylan SO Nease 23.98 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
47 Mahoney, Michael JR Nease 23.98 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 -0.7
49 Wright, Abram SO Fleming Island 23.99 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -1.1
50 Kincaid, Jack JR Bartram Trail 24.02 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
51 Marshall, Musthafa SO Fleming Island 24.04 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -1.1
52 Rubio, Tyler JR Bartram Trail 24.09 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
52 Singleton, Tyler SO Mandarin 24.09 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
54 Richburg, Azaiha SR Sandalwood 24.17 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 0.7
55 Hayes, Maxwell SR First Coast 24.27 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
56 Jones, Elijah JR Fleming Island 24.28 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -2.0
57 Rampey, Preston SO Nease 24.35 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 0.2
58 Caneus, Jaylen SR First Coast 24.43 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
59 Patterson, Samuel SO Fletcher 24.45 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
60 Sanders, Michael SO Sandalwood 24.46 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.4
61 Billings, Alexander JR Bartram Trail 24.47 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 1.3
62 De La Torre, Cameron JR Nease 24.48 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
63 Archer, William JR Bartram Trail 24.50 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
63 Dyess, Michael FR Nease 24.50 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -0.5
65 Samuels, Kahlyl SO Mandarin 24.53 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021 -2.8
66 Schulze, Jacob SO Bartram Trail 24.58 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -2.0
67 Davis, Zach SO Fleming Island 24.62 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021 -1.4
68 Battles, Georgio FR Fletcher 24.71 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.5
69 Esperance, Daniel SO Bartram Trail 24.78 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -2.0
70 Kemp, Christopher SR Oakleaf 24.79 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
71 Polinsky, Christopher JR Oakleaf 24.85 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
72 White, Jayquan SO First Coast 24.86 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
73 Turner , Tony SO First Coast 24.88 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
74 Williams, Emmanuel FR Nease 24.91 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -2.2
75 Oliver, Lindale JR Sandalwood 24.95 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 -0.3
76 Griffin, Gerrard FR Sandalwood 24.97 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 -0.5
77 Clemons, Austin SR Mandarin 25.00 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021 -2.8
78 Thompson, Lucas FR Creekside 25.04 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021 -0.8
79 Gilliam, Jordan JR Atlantic Coast 25.06 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.8
80 Platt, Joshua SO First Coast 25.13 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021 1.2
81 Bridges, Pierce FR Bartram Trail 25.15 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -2.0
82 Bryant, Patrick SR Atlantic Coast 25.19 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 -0.3
83 Mcduffie , Benny JR Mandarin 25.22 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021 -2.8
84 Anderson, Reid JR Bartram Trail 25.23 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
84 Burgess, Caleb SO Creekside 25.23 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
86 Hudson, Jayden SR Oakleaf 25.35 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021 1.6
87 Stokes, Austin SR Bartram Trail 25.43 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 0.5
88 Malkowski, Aiden FR Creekside 25.51 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
89 Cook-Williams, Gavin FR Bartram Trail 25.53 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -2.0
90 Obiegbu, Jaden FR Fletcher 25.70 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.4
91 Williams, Branden SO Oakleaf 25.71 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 Apr 6, 2021
92 Petryniec, Aaron FR Nease 25.76 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -0.1
93 Huff, Korey JR Oakleaf 25.86 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021 2.0
94 Whitehead, Wilson JR Nease 25.96 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
95 Castro, Braden FR Bartram Trail 25.99 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 0.5
96 Mooney, Ian SO Creekside 26.44 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 -0.1
97 Wallace, Brandon FR Oakleaf 26.59 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 Apr 6, 2021
98 Weeets, Brayden FR Fletcher 26.91 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 -0.3
99 Hernadez, Nathan SO Creekside 27.05 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021 -0.6
100 Debeau, Ethan FR Creekside 27.18 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021 0.1

200 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 4A   26.53
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Campbell, Sydney JR Creekside 24.12 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 0.7
2 Coleman, Armanie SO First Coast 24.72 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.3
3 Jennings, Britney FR Sandalwood 24.92 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.3
4 Peterson, Terren JR Mandarin 25.02 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 0.5
5 Eason, Arianna JR Oakleaf 25.75 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.5
6 McFarland, Railey SR Creekside 26.32 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 -0.1
7 Gregory, Sasha FR Nease 26.72 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 -0.1
7 Silkert, Taylor JR Oakleaf 26.72 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 0.5
9 Hansen, Alaina JR Creekside 26.73 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021 1.0
10 Thomas, Taliyah JR Fletcher 26.76 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 -1.3
11 Rice, Caroline JR Creekside 26.86 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021 1.0
12 Clerge, Kellie SR Mandarin 26.87 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.0
13 Greene, Alana SR Bartram Trail 27.01 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021 1.4
14 Mills, Madison SO Creekside 27.11 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021 1.0
15 Willams, Alyssa SR Oakleaf 27.13 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -1.0
16 Braxton, Ayanna SR Atlantic Coast 27.14 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 -0.1
17 Youmans , Rhiana SR First Coast 27.23 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021 1.4
18 Hanna, Dyllan JR Bartram Trail 27.32 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -1.4
19 Amsden, Lily SR Fleming Island 27.34 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -1.0
20 Klein, Hannah SR Bartram Trail 27.45 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
21 Martin, Alessandra JR Fleming Island 27.46 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -1.9
22 Bachmann, Anna SO Bartram Trail 27.57 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -1.4
23 Gaines, Olivia FR Oakleaf 27.66 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021 2.1
24 Charley, Kylah SR Atlantic Coast 27.87 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
25 Bartholomew, Sydney JR Atlantic Coast 27.90 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021 0.2
26 Till, Salena JR Creekside 28.01 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
27 Bonner, Aaleiyah JR Atlantic Coast 28.04 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.5
28 Glover, Beautyful FR First Coast 28.07 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 -0.9
29 McKinnon, Paris SO Mandarin 28.09 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
30 Shannon, Meri FR Fletcher 28.13 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.7
31 Terry, Elysia JR Sandalwood 28.28 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.5
32 Odom, Sydeny JR Oakleaf 28.29 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -1.0
33 Maddern, Abbigael FR Bartram Trail 28.32 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 -0.9
34 Bell, ky'sha JR Mandarin 28.49 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
35 Stovall, Vivian SO Creekside 28.52 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021 1.2
35 Touring, Grace Fletcher 28.52 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
37 Philogene, Nathalie JR Oakleaf 28.53 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -1.9
38 Nacionales, Jaysica SR Bartram Trail 28.54 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
39 Wiggins, Mahaila SO Fleming Island 28.56 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
40 Cagnani, Halima JR Bartram Trail 28.57 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -0.5
41 Jackson, Amaris SO Creekside 28.66 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021 0.6
42 Ortiz, Sasha SR Fleming Island 28.72 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021 0.5
43 Lucce, Lakayla JR Mandarin 28.76 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021 -1.4
44 Peterson, Anara SO Mandarin 28.78 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.2
45 Brown, Kendall FR Nease 28.95 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -0.1
46 Murphy, Stella SO Nease 28.98 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -1.3
47 Strevig, Brinlee FR Creekside 29.03 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021 0.6
48 McWhite, Markeya FR First Coast 29.08 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.7
49 Webb, Katelyn FR Mandarin 29.35 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021 -0.5
50 Deas, Maliyah JR Fleming Island 29.41 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
50 Williams, Elaine FR Mandarin 29.41 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
52 Watson, Cierra SO Bartram Trail 29.44 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021 1.2
53 Annis, KhloA FR Bartram Trail 29.57 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -2.3
54 Alvarado, Shalyn FR Creekside 29.60 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021 0.5
55 Sexton, Emma SR Fleming Island 29.65 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
56 Thomas, Amelia FR Bartram Trail 29.77 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -1.3
57 Ledgister , Jodi SR Oakleaf 29.82 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021 1.6
58 Mariki, Katelyn FR Oakleaf 29.83 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
59 Guidi, Avery JR Fleming Island 29.85 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -0.1
60 Rich, Carson SR Bartram Trail 29.89 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021 -0.5
61 Acosta, Nina SR Creekside 29.96 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021 0.5
61 Rebeor, Jacqueline FR Bartram Trail 29.96 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 0.7
63 Jackson, Cameron SO Bartram Trail 29.98 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 0.9
64 Prescott, Kenlyn FR Bartram Trail 30.10 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021 -0.5
65 Millard, Macey FR Bartram Trail 30.14 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -1.3
66 Russell, Kemora FR Oakleaf 30.19 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
67 Arnold, Angela JR Fleming Island 30.24 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021 0.5
67 Whitehead, Wynter FR Nease 30.24 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
69 Hariston, Trinity FR Sandalwood 30.29 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.0
70 Ivey, Grace SO Bartram Trail 30.33 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021 -0.5
71 Cox, Tiffany FR Oakleaf 30.40 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 Apr 6, 2021
72 Hooks, Morgan SR Fleming Island 30.41 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -0.5
73 Johnson, Hannah SR Fleming Island 30.44 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021 -0.5
74 Staley, Cameron FR Nease 30.51 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -0.1
75 Dominey, Ashlyn SR Fleming Island 30.53 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
76 Miles, Payton FR Fleming Island 30.60 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -0.1
77 Salinas, Gabriella FR Fletcher 30.65 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 -1.0
78 Earnest, Haley FR Bartram Trail 30.80 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -1.3
79 Robinson, Desiree SR Nease 30.91 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021 -1.0
80 Toussaint, Ryan JR Nease 31.18 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
81 Murphy, Molly JR Nease 31.19 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021 -1.0
82 Edge, Gabrielle SR First Coast 31.23 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
83 Cumberbatch, Savannah SO Mandarin 31.41 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021 -1.0
84 Marseille, Unique FR First Coast 31.50 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021 1.9
85 George, Shelby SR Fleming Island 31.74 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021 -1.0
86 Pierre-Louis, Destinie JR Atlantic Coast 32.09 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.4
87 Schnurpel, Abigail SO Bartram Trail 32.23 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -0.3
88 Fraser, Alyssa FR Fletcher 32.24 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.0
89 Wilson, Alexicia SO Oakleaf 33.51 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 Apr 6, 2021
90 Craig, Aryana FR Sandalwood 42.96 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.5

400 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 4A   51.76
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Phillips, Chase JR Bartram Trail 49.29 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
2 Terry, David JR Sandalwood 49.32 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
3 Ways, Cyrus JR Nease 49.70 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
4 Ward, Khalil JR Sandalwood 50.08 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
5 Brown, Brian SR Mandarin 50.17 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
6 Sauceman, Coy SR Creekside 50.21 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
7 Stiles, Jeffrey JR Bartram Trail 50.62 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
8 Harrison, Rheinhardt JR Nease 50.84 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
9 Bendig, Alex JR Fleming Island 50.99 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
10 Vega, James SR Nease 51.12 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
11 Rulli, Cameron JR Mandarin 51.27 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
12 Huynh, Dony SR Fleming Island 51.31 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
13 Tankard, Kaleb SR Sandalwood 51.49 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
14 Barbee, Ezra JR Atlantic Coast 51.53 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
15 Cooper, Gage SR Oakleaf 51.69 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
16 Hilton, Jeffrey SR Creekside 52.04 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
17 Gill, Dylan SO Nease 52.09 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
18 Kash, Drew JR Bartram Trail 52.24 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
19 Jones, Jalen JR Oakleaf 52.31 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
20 Beckler, August SR Creekside 52.37 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
21 Robertson, Jevon SO Mandarin 52.63 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
22 Lewis, Savion JR Fleming Island 52.67 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
23 Hardeman, Brighton SO Creekside 52.81 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
24 Tennant, John SR Mandarin 52.92 SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford Mar 6, 2021
25 Keener, Drew SR Bartram Trail 52.99 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
26 Johnson, Thaxton SR Bartram Trail 53.10 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
27 Davis, Zach SO Fleming Island 53.21 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
28 De La Torre, Cameron JR Nease 53.22 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
29 Wilson, Demario SR Oakleaf 53.27 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
30 White, Jayquan SO First Coast 53.28 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
31 Searcy, Connor SR Creekside 53.37 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
32 Black, Xavier JR First Coast 53.62 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
32 Williams, McCall SO Creekside 53.62 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
34 Kelly, Bryce JR Creekside 53.64 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
35 Daniel, Cameron SR Atlantic Coast 53.93 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
36 Simons, Jacob JR Atlantic Coast 54.21 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
37 Washington, Kylon JR Mandarin 54.31 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
38 Brown, Malik FR Mandarin 54.41 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
39 Sheets, Garrett FR Fleming Island 54.58 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
40 Sheppard, Terrell FR Mandarin 54.73 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
41 Mcduffie , Benny JR Mandarin 54.81 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
41 Singleton, Tyler SO Mandarin 54.81 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
43 Edwards, Demetrius FR Sandalwood 54.82 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
44 Hayes, Maxwell SR First Coast 54.83 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
45 Schulze, Jacob SO Bartram Trail 54.87 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
46 Raymond, Mason SR Oakleaf 54.97 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021
47 Billings, Alexander JR Bartram Trail 55.05 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
48 Rado, Tyler SR Mandarin 55.07 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
49 Castro, Braden FR Bartram Trail 55.22 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
49 Langeland, Connor FR Bartram Trail 55.22 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
51 Turner , Tony SO First Coast 55.30 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
52 Dos Santos, Thiago SR Bartram Trail 55.33 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
53 Williams, Luke SO Bartram Trail 55.53 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
54 Sheppard, Jerrell JR Fletcher 55.56 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
55 Oliver, Dayvin SR Nease 55.60 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
56 Platt, Joshua SO First Coast 55.74 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
57 Masterson, Daniel FR Fleming Island 55.78 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
58 Nelson, Zamir SR First Coast 55.84 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
59 Malyo, Nguame JR Fleming Island 56.16 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
60 Carter, Shannon JR Atlantic Coast 56.24 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
61 Cassan, Winston JR Oakleaf 56.31 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
62 Kincaid, Jack JR Bartram Trail 56.50 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
63 Bivens, Stephan SR Oakleaf 56.56 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
64 Stokes, Austin SR Bartram Trail 56.61 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
65 Hutto, Josh SR Fletcher 56.72 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
66 Crawford, Darryl FR Nease 57.15 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
67 Were, Ethan JR Creekside 57.33 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
68 Bohanon, Nick JR Nease 57.42 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
69 Stowell-Campos, Brandon SR Nease 57.47 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
70 Gombar, Caleb SO Bartram Trail 57.57 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
71 Watson, Joseph SO Bartram Trail 57.71 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
72 Grace, Noah FR Bartram Trail 57.83 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
73 Dyess, Michael FR Nease 58.28 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
74 Passalacqua, Giancarlo SO Creekside 58.43 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
75 Caico, Anderson SR Fleming Island 58.44 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
76 Trabal, Enrique JR Fleming Island 58.69 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
77 Cooley, Jordon SR Fleming Island 58.85 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
78 Maron, Jeranthony JR Fletcher 59.02 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
79 Maule, Elijah FR Oakleaf 59.09 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
80 Gamble, Hudson JR Creekside 59.42 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
81 Gomez, Nicholas SR Nease 59.50 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
82 Fadelmoula, Danyal FR Mandarin 59.51 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
83 Louima, Sean SO Bartram Trail 59.69 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
84 Morton, Randy SO Oakleaf 1:00.02 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
85 Barrezueta, Matthew SO Oakleaf 1:00.13 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 Apr 6, 2021
86 Jacobs, Decarris SO Oakleaf 1:00.37 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 Apr 6, 2021
87 Vergeichik, Danila FR Creekside 1:00.50 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
88 Mooney, Ian SO Creekside 1:00.53 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
89 Gallego, Nicolas SO Nease 1:00.61 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
90 Connor, Noah JR Nease 1:00.68 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
91 Hernadez, Nathan SO Creekside 1:01.36 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
92 Fox, Colin JR Fletcher 1:01.71 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
93 Larry, Lance JR Oakleaf 1:01.74 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 Apr 6, 2021
94 Wiley, Wigley FR Fletcher 1:01.82 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
95 Kretschmar, Ernest JR Oakleaf 1:01.99 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
96 Mathis, Kendall JR Atlantic Coast 1:03.58 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 4A   1:01.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Willams, Alyssa SR Oakleaf 57.01 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
2 Peterson, Terren JR Mandarin 57.09 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
3 Mims, Niobe SO Sandalwood 57.46 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
4 Reed, Nishya JR Sandalwood 58.44 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
5 Silkert, Taylor JR Oakleaf 58.65 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
6 Campbell, Sydney JR Creekside 59.36 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
7 Flores, Isabelle SR Fleming Island 59.78 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
8 Myers, Ajmone SR Mandarin 1:00.24 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
9 McFarland, Railey SR Creekside 1:00.62 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
10 Greene, Alana SR Bartram Trail 1:00.71 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
11 Rice, Caroline JR Creekside 1:01.02 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
12 Ervin, Emily SR Fletcher 1:01.54 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
13 Clerge, Kellie SR Mandarin 1:01.69 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
14 Jennings, Britney FR Sandalwood 1:02.10 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
15 Terry, Elysia JR Sandalwood 1:02.22 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
16 McKinnon, Paris SO Mandarin 1:02.23 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
17 Bachmann, Anna SO Bartram Trail 1:02.37 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
18 Barrera, Sierra SO Oakleaf 1:02.44 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
19 Mills, Makhaila SR Creekside 1:02.61 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
20 Barthel, Lauren JR Creekside 1:02.62 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
21 Hanna, Dyllan JR Bartram Trail 1:02.72 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
22 Matthews, Hailey SR Creekside 1:02.79 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
23 Andrews, Brie FR Creekside 1:03.18 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
24 Henley, Reese SO Bartram Trail 1:03.31 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
25 Matos, Illiana SO Creekside 1:03.82 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
26 Laughlin, Anna JR Creekside 1:04.57 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
26 Murphy, Stella SO Nease 1:04.57 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
28 Calloway, Kiara SO First Coast 1:05.20 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
29 Ivey, Grace SO Bartram Trail 1:05.42 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
30 Rawls, Morgan FR Atlantic Coast 1:05.48 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
31 Bell, ky'sha JR Mandarin 1:05.56 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
32 Larson, Aydan FR Fleming Island 1:05.60 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
33 Thompson, Katie SO Fleming Island 1:05.63 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
34 Prescott, Kenlyn FR Bartram Trail 1:05.79 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
35 Rich, Carson SR Bartram Trail 1:05.90 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
36 Lewis, Christina SO Oakleaf 1:06.16 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021
37 Hooks, Morgan SR Fleming Island 1:06.28 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
38 Schramm, Neena FR Creekside 1:06.29 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
39 Amsden, Lily SR Fleming Island 1:06.45 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
40 Byers, Carsyn SR Fleming Island 1:06.64 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
41 Baptiste, Michaela JR Nease 1:06.72 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
42 Alligood, Cameron FR Bartram Trail 1:06.89 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
43 Dominey, Ashlyn SR Fleming Island 1:07.05 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
44 Hobbs, Selina JR Fletcher 1:07.28 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
45 Winkler, Lynn JR Atlantic Coast 1:07.48 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
46 Cuevas, Mia SO Nease 1:07.52 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
47 Thomas, Arriah JR First Coast 1:07.71 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
48 Herman, Autumn SO Nease 1:08.23 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
49 Thomas, Amelia FR Bartram Trail 1:08.25 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
50 Alvarado, Shalyn FR Creekside 1:08.57 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
51 Lewis, Kinley SO Bartram Trail 1:08.79 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
52 Marseille, Unique FR First Coast 1:08.80 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
53 Millard, Macey FR Bartram Trail 1:08.87 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
54 Russell, Kemora FR Oakleaf 1:09.03 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
55 Murphy, Molly JR Nease 1:09.22 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
56 Philogene, Nathalie JR Oakleaf 1:09.56 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
57 Williams, Elaine FR Mandarin 1:09.64 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
58 Charley, Kylah SR Atlantic Coast 1:09.73 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
58 Robinson, Desiree SR Nease 1:09.73 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
60 Alderson, Serina JR Fleming Island 1:09.74 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
61 Ceaser, Eliza FR Bartram Trail 1:09.90 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
62 Langeland, Drue FR Bartram Trail 1:10.05 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
63 Flores, Gabrielle FR Fleming Island 1:10.55 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
64 Hall, Alaina SO Oakleaf 1:10.58 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
65 Chop, Chloe JR Fleming Island 1:10.67 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
66 Toussaint, Ryan JR Nease 1:10.84 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
67 Hobbs, Jessica SR Fletcher 1:10.90 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
68 Webb, Katelyn FR Mandarin 1:12.60 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
69 Webb, Hanna SO Atlantic Coast 1:12.74 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
70 Bernal, Isabela FR Nease 1:12.77 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
71 Ulven, Josslyn FR Fletcher 1:12.84 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
72 Clark, Mekenna FR Fleming Island 1:14.41 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
73 Butler, Aleah SO First Coast 1:15.08 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
74 Stokes, Nyssia JR Oakleaf 1:16.78 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
75 Evans, Cristina SR Nease 1:17.18 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
76 Pierre-Louis, Destinie JR Atlantic Coast 1:24.66 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
77 Augustin, Gianna JR Atlantic Coast 1:25.13 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
78 Ash, Dezirae FR Nease 1:36.45 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 4A   2:02.10
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harrison, Rheinhardt JR Nease 1:51.48 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
2 Vega, James SR Nease 1:57.11 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
3 White, Jalani SR Bartram Trail 1:57.99 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
4 Williams, McCall SO Creekside 1:58.02 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
5 Arias, Roger SR Bartram Trail 1:58.27 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
6 Bendig, Alex JR Fleming Island 1:58.28 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
7 Ball, Bradley SR Nease 1:58.46 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
8 Cartwright, Steven JR Nease 2:00.12 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
9 De La Torre, Cameron JR Nease 2:00.21 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
10 Lyon, Michael SR Fleming Island 2:00.64 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
11 Popik, Brennan SR Bartram Trail 2:00.65 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
12 Alford, Joseph SR Creekside 2:01.48 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
13 McDonald, Branden JR Bartram Trail 2:01.67 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
14 Polinsky, Christopher JR Oakleaf 2:02.60 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
15 Shilenko, Pavel SR Creekside 2:02.87 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
16 Williams, Luke SO Bartram Trail 2:03.14 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
17 Scherer, Jayden SR Fleming Island 2:03.36 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
18 Kinsey, Christopher SR Nease 2:03.50 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
19 Ryan, Matt FR Nease 2:03.53 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
20 Sakowski, Danny SO Fleming Island 2:03.60 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
21 McDade, Jack SR Fleming Island 2:03.72 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
22 Caneus, Jaylen SR First Coast 2:03.82 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
23 Morris-Heron, Mekhii JR First Coast 2:04.03 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
24 Taylor, Andrew SR Creekside 2:04.50 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
25 Ingle, Bryce SR Nease 2:04.75 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
26 Williams, Samuel SR Mandarin 2:05.93 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
27 Stowell-Campos, Brandon SR Nease 2:06.06 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
28 Sea, Joshua JR Atlantic Coast 2:06.29 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
29 Melson, Luke FR Fleming Island 2:06.64 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
30 Harvey, Jacob SO Creekside 2:06.67 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
31 Montoya, Donavin FR Fleming Island 2:06.70 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
32 Kelly, Bryce JR Creekside 2:06.71 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
33 Eggers, Shawn SR Fletcher 2:07.17 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
34 Nelson, Gavin SO Mandarin 2:07.49 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
35 Phillips, Chase JR Bartram Trail 2:07.74 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
36 Finocchio, Hudson SO Creekside 2:07.76 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
37 Davis, Zarie FR Atlantic Coast 2:07.86 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
38 Searcy, Connor SR Creekside 2:08.20 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
39 Henderson, Caden SR Oakleaf 2:08.52 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
40 Kaelin, Luke JR Creekside 2:08.76 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
41 Hemmen, Nolan JR Bartram Trail 2:08.88 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
42 Zurn, John FR Creekside 2:08.99 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
43 Geraci, Dominic FR Mandarin 2:09.70 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
44 Freeman, Dakari JR Sandalwood 2:09.78 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
45 Oliver, Dayvin SR Nease 2:10.48 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
46 Crawford, Darryl FR Nease 2:11.78 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
47 Watson, Joseph SO Bartram Trail 2:12.02 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
48 Gagliardi, Enzo JR Mandarin 2:12.38 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
49 Giuffre, Carlo JR Creekside 2:12.86 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
50 Myers, Graham FR Oakleaf 2:13.26 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021
51 Stokes, Austin SR Bartram Trail 2:13.59 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
52 London, Payton SR First Coast 2:13.68 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
53 Martinez-Wittinghan, Sebastian SR Nease 2:13.82 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
54 Benavides, Jesse JR Creekside 2:14.20 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
55 Lilly, Reece SO Sandalwood 2:14.22 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
56 Hutto, Josh SR Fletcher 2:15.29 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
57 Anegondi, Arnav JR Creekside 2:16.10 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
58 Connor, Noah JR Nease 2:16.69 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
59 Passalacqua, Giancarlo SO Creekside 2:16.96 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
60 Noce, Luke FR Creekside 2:17.19 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
61 Harkless, Shad FR Mandarin 2:17.75 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
62 Singletary, Jack FR Creekside 2:17.87 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
63 Luers, Peter JR Nease 2:18.23 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
64 Switzer, Ryan SO Fleming Island 2:18.45 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
65 Morton, Randy SO Oakleaf 2:18.77 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
66 Enriquez, Giovanni FR Sandalwood 2:19.61 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
67 Alejo, Andre JR Fletcher 2:19.64 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
68 Kincaid, Jack JR Bartram Trail 2:19.77 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
69 Fadelmoula, Danyal FR Mandarin 2:20.02 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
70 Raymond, Mason SR Oakleaf 2:20.44 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
71 Dudley, Joel SR Atlantic Coast 2:20.87 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
72 Spaulding, Luke FR Nease 2:21.04 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
73 Hart, Zion SR First Coast 2:21.40 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
74 Zhuo, Jonah FR Fleming Island 2:21.88 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
75 Jaffa, Moses JR Mandarin 2:21.92 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
76 Retzlaff, Nathan JR Mandarin 2:21.94 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
77 Wiley, Wigley FR Fletcher 2:22.70 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
78 Kretschmar, Ernest JR Oakleaf 2:23.02 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
79 Robinson, Jayden FR Bartram Trail 2:23.17 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
80 McGraw, Cameron FR First Coast 2:23.82 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
81 Long, Thomas JR Atlantic Coast 2:23.89 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
82 Nelson, Zamir SR First Coast 2:24.26 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
83 Schatz, Gabriel SO Bartram Trail 2:25.22 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
84 Chattin, Jacob JR Mandarin 2:25.35 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
85 Fox, Colin JR Fletcher 2:25.73 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
86 Louima, Sean SO Bartram Trail 2:26.61 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
87 Terry, David JR Sandalwood 2:26.69 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
88 Ali, Saadik JR Fletcher 2:27.83 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
89 Abercrombie, Adrian JR Atlantic Coast 2:28.03 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
90 Stewart, Griffin FR Fleming Island 2:29.30 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
91 Curl, Ashton SO Atlantic Coast 2:29.33 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021
92 Ideraabdullah, Kamari SO Oakleaf 2:30.67 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 Apr 6, 2021
93 Garrison, King SR Atlantic Coast 2:30.97 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021
94 Kelson, Troy SO Oakleaf 2:30.99 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021
95 Straughter , Brocc FR First Coast 2:31.30 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
96 Jones, Christian FR Oakleaf 2:31.38 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 Apr 6, 2021
96 Wallizada, Shekaeb FR Fleming Island 2:31.38 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
98 Murphy, Connor JR Mandarin 2:34.17 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
99 Smith, Dillian SO Sandalwood 2:35.48 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
100 Mullis, jesse SO Fletcher 2:35.90 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 4A   2:27.30
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Barrera, Sierra SO Oakleaf 2:20.44 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
2 Myers, Ajmone SR Mandarin 2:20.91 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
3 Gonzales, Lindsay JR Mandarin 2:24.29 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
4 Skoglund, Peyton SO Creekside 2:26.08 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
5 Andrews, Brie FR Creekside 2:26.24 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
6 Iliff, Elizabeth SR Creekside 2:27.38 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
7 Ivey, Grace SO Bartram Trail 2:27.71 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
8 Bolnick, Lauren SR Creekside 2:28.13 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
9 Petrick, Blake SR Creekside 2:28.60 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
10 Wyatt, Alyssa JR Mandarin 2:29.20 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
11 Scherer, Kaitlyn SO Fleming Island 2:29.69 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
12 Chiang, Mei JR Fleming Island 2:30.13 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
13 Dropps, Reece JR Bartram Trail 2:30.63 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
14 Etique, Naila SR Nease 2:31.06 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
15 Henley, Reese SO Bartram Trail 2:31.36 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
16 Herndon, Rylee JR Atlantic Coast 2:31.71 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
17 Marina, Fiore JR Creekside 2:31.97 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
18 Coles, Elena SO Creekside 2:32.25 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
19 Kortright, Marisa SR Fleming Island 2:32.81 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
20 Thompson, Katie SO Fleming Island 2:32.90 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
21 Millson, Emma SR Fleming Island 2:33.48 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
22 Rodriguez, Alexa JR Bartram Trail 2:33.59 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
23 Cuevas, Mia SO Nease 2:33.95 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
24 Conover, Lauren JR Mandarin 2:34.08 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
25 Murphy, Stella SO Nease 2:34.61 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
26 Mueller, Katherine SO Nease 2:34.77 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
27 Harris, Haley SR Bartram Trail 2:34.89 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
28 Patchan, Madison FR Nease 2:36.15 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
29 O'Donnell, Rhiannon SR Fletcher 2:36.54 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
30 Flores, Isabelle SR Fleming Island 2:37.37 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
31 Harrison, Ella FR Nease 2:38.08 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
32 Herman, Autumn SO Nease 2:38.63 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
33 Schaudel, Lauren JR Fleming Island 2:38.97 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
34 Overstreet, Kylie SR Oakleaf 2:39.36 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
35 Baptiste, Michaela JR Nease 2:40.22 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
36 Silkert, Taylor JR Oakleaf 2:40.54 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
37 Gorelik, Victoria FR Nease 2:40.92 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
38 Miller, Carly JR Bartram Trail 2:41.56 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
39 Rich, Allie JR Bartram Trail 2:41.86 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
40 Carlson, McKenzie FR Bartram Trail 2:41.93 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
41 Wilcox, Madeleine JR Bartram Trail 2:42.40 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
42 Thompson, Madie SO Fleming Island 2:42.46 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
43 Fryman, Charlotte SO Bartram Trail 2:42.57 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
44 Winkler, Lynn JR Atlantic Coast 2:44.54 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
45 Baker, Elliott JR Fleming Island 2:44.73 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
46 Dreibelbis, Davyn JR Fletcher 2:44.88 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
47 Crevasse, Peyton JR Nease 2:45.59 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
48 Schultz, Caitlynn FR Sandalwood 2:45.84 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
49 Dodson, Lana SO Nease 2:46.06 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
50 Voils, Anna SO Nease 2:46.88 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
51 Sanchez, Leila SO Bartram Trail 2:47.20 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
52 Chapman, Amay SO Sandalwood 2:48.85 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
53 Lee, Madeline JR Creekside 2:49.99 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
54 Hellman, Grace FR Oakleaf 2:50.29 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
55 Stevens, Ashli SO First Coast 2:52.50 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
56 Costanza, Eden FR Bartram Trail 2:52.71 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
57 Fong, Pasha FR Bartram Trail 2:53.57 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
58 Macleod, Hannah SR Fletcher 2:53.63 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
59 Thorlakson, Ava SO Fletcher 2:55.53 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
60 Flynt, Sophie FR Creekside 2:55.93 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
61 Lamb, Lindsay SO Bartram Trail 2:56.09 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
62 Goldberg, Remi JR Creekside 2:56.14 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
63 Hall, Alaina SO Oakleaf 3:00.24 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
64 Kaye, Madeline JR Atlantic Coast 3:01.26 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
65 Soracco, Ingrid FR Creekside 3:05.16 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
66 Ibrahim, Nora FR Fleming Island 3:06.51 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
67 Paige, Janaya FR First Coast 3:07.52 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
68 Singelton, Elizabeth JR First Coast 3:08.24 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
69 Stokes, Nyssia JR Oakleaf 3:17.31 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
70 Bernal, Isabela FR Nease 3:35.70 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021

1600 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 4A   4:36.10
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harrison, Rheinhardt JR Nease 4:08.14 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
2 Ball, Bradley SR Nease 4:13.76 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
3 Popik, Brennan SR Bartram Trail 4:25.54 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
4 Wallizada, Kameron SR Fleming Island 4:26.31 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
5 White, Jalani SR Bartram Trail 4:28.74 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
6 Cartwright, Steven JR Nease 4:28.89 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
7 Kauzlarich, Garrett JR Bartram Trail 4:29.54 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
8 Arias, Roger SR Bartram Trail 4:29.82 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
9 Feldner, Aaron JR Bartram Trail 4:30.05 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
10 Kaelin, Luke JR Creekside 4:30.47 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
11 Alford, Joseph SR Creekside 4:30.62 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
12 Ryan, Matt FR Nease 4:31.14 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
13 Myers, Sam SO Nease 4:32.57 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
14 Picone, Jemesu JR Bartram Trail 4:32.71 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
15 Williams, McCall SO Creekside 4:33.16 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
16 McDonald, Branden JR Bartram Trail 4:33.38 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
17 Scherer, Jayden SR Fleming Island 4:33.60 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
18 Sakowski, Danny SO Fleming Island 4:34.68 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
19 Lyon, Michael SR Fleming Island 4:34.92 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
20 Keester IV, John FR Fleming Island 4:35.09 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
21 Dravo, Jackson SO Creekside 4:38.20 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
22 Bradley, Zach SR Mandarin 4:39.19 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
23 Sallas, Logan JR Bartram Trail 4:40.54 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
24 Harvey, Jacob SO Creekside 4:40.84 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
25 Brown, Ben FR Atlantic Coast 4:42.03 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
26 Caneus, Jaylen SR First Coast 4:42.27 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
27 Lloyd, Frederick SR Nease 4:42.41 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
28 Ellis, Cameron SR Creekside 4:43.32 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
29 Champagne, Aiden SR Nease 4:43.76 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
30 Martinez-Wittinghan, Sebastian SR Nease 4:43.84 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
31 Finocchio, Hudson SO Creekside 4:44.51 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
32 Figueroa, Adrian SR Nease 4:45.68 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
33 Nelson, Gavin SO Mandarin 4:46.33 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
34 Livingston, Jack JR Bartram Trail 4:46.72 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
35 Spaulding, Luke FR Nease 4:46.77 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
36 Pittman, Wyatt FR Nease 4:46.84 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
37 Hemmen, Nolan JR Bartram Trail 4:47.00 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
38 Myers, Graham FR Oakleaf 4:47.17 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
39 Presley, Justin SR Bartram Trail 4:47.23 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
40 McKim, Jaxon JR Nease 4:48.42 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
41 Anegondi, Arnav JR Creekside 4:48.78 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
42 Hudson, Peter SO Bartram Trail 4:49.09 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
43 Howard, Logan SR Bartram Trail 4:49.58 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
44 Eggers, Shawn SR Fletcher 4:50.55 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
45 Zurn, John FR Creekside 4:52.58 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
46 Giuffre, Carlo JR Creekside 4:52.95 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
47 Geraci, Dominic FR Mandarin 4:53.25 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
48 Wright, Connor JR Nease 4:54.19 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
49 Johnston, Grayson SR Creekside 4:54.98 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
50 Singletary, Jack FR Creekside 4:55.36 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
51 Noce, Luke FR Creekside 4:55.43 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
52 Higgins, Ronald JR Nease 4:55.49 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
53 Gagliardi, Enzo JR Mandarin 4:55.73 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
54 Smith, Trenton SR Bartram Trail 4:57.08 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
55 Williams, Samuel SR Mandarin 4:57.61 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
56 Rautenstrauch, Jonah JR Bartram Trail 4:58.42 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
57 Dedrick, Max JR Mandarin 4:59.10 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
58 Morton, Randy SO Oakleaf 4:59.12 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
59 Abercrombie, Adrian JR Atlantic Coast 4:59.52 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
60 Fischer, Luke SO Creekside 5:00.12 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
61 Calisto, Isaac JR Bartram Trail 5:01.28 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
62 Barron, Ethan FR Nease 5:01.42 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
63 Bozeman, Ronan SO Fleming Island 5:01.83 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
64 Elliot, Jonathan FR Creekside 5:01.91 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
65 Ray, Maddox SO Bartram Trail 5:02.16 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
66 Arant, Jeffrey JR Bartram Trail 5:02.31 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
67 Schule, Jack SR Nease 5:02.53 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
68 Melson, Luke FR Fleming Island 5:03.21 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
69 Smith, Christian JR Bartram Trail 5:04.03 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
70 Van Ginkel, Chase JR Fleming Island 5:04.15 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
71 Nichols, Joel SR Creekside 5:04.21 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
72 Arkin, Codey JR Bartram Trail 5:04.63 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
73 Morris-Heron, Mekhii JR First Coast 5:04.97 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
74 Montoya, Donavin FR Fleming Island 5:05.36 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
75 Zapata, Joshua JR Nease 5:05.84 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
76 Bori, Ryan SR Bartram Trail 5:05.94 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
77 Schroeder, Jacob FR Nease 5:09.65 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
78 Chattin, Jacob JR Mandarin 5:10.10 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
79 Mollicone, Roman FR Fleming Island 5:10.59 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
80 Yates, Miles SO Creekside 5:10.81 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
81 Sharma, Milan SO Nease 5:11.03 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
82 Locantora, Aiden SO Fletcher 5:12.25 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
83 Switzer, Ryan SO Fleming Island 5:12.39 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
84 Mcgonagle, Will FR Creekside 5:12.45 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
85 Luers, Peter JR Nease 5:12.89 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
86 Smith, Reed FR Nease 5:14.38 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
87 Jaffa, Moses JR Mandarin 5:14.53 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
88 Taggert, Aiden FR Fleming Island 5:15.27 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
89 Davis, Logan SR Creekside 5:15.64 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
90 McGraw, Cameron FR First Coast 5:16.65 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
91 Pelayo, Aldrin JR Oakleaf 5:16.69 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
92 Dudley, Joel SR Atlantic Coast 5:16.77 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
93 Pace, Haftu SR Fletcher 5:16.85 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
94 Benson, Elliot SO Creekside 5:16.87 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
95 Solis, Diego SO Nease 5:17.16 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
96 Retzlaff, Nathan JR Mandarin 5:17.22 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
97 Brenneman, Thomas FR Nease 5:17.37 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
98 Slack, Owen SO Fleming Island 5:19.91 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
99 Raymond, Mason SR Oakleaf 5:20.50 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
100 Hadad, Matthew JR Bartram Trail 5:21.73 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021

1600 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 4A   5:32.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Conover, Lauren JR Mandarin 5:17.25 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
2 Iliff, Elizabeth SR Creekside 5:19.46 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
3 Millson, Emma SR Fleming Island 5:23.52 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
4 Singletary, Audrey JR Nease 5:25.38 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
5 Gonzales, Lindsay JR Mandarin 5:25.45 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
6 Chiang, Mei JR Fleming Island 5:26.99 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
7 Harris, Haley SR Bartram Trail 5:27.32 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
8 Petrick, Blake SR Creekside 5:29.03 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
9 Etique, Naila SR Nease 5:33.81 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
10 Manucy, Madison JR Nease 5:34.75 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
11 Rodriguez, Alexa JR Bartram Trail 5:36.25 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
12 Dropps, Reece JR Bartram Trail 5:37.90 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
13 Bolnick, Lauren SR Creekside 5:38.51 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
14 Maldonado, Kylie SR Bartram Trail 5:40.84 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
15 Coles, Elena SO Creekside 5:40.85 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
16 Kortright, Marisa SR Fleming Island 5:41.15 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
17 Knotts, Allie FR Fleming Island 5:41.38 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
18 Mueller, Katherine SO Nease 5:43.29 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
19 Vlaun, Brooke SO Creekside 5:43.36 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
20 Thompson, Katie SO Fleming Island 5:43.70 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
21 Harrison, Ella FR Nease 5:45.77 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
22 Patchan, Madison FR Nease 5:46.12 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
23 Herndon, Rylee JR Atlantic Coast 5:47.62 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
24 Barquilla, Viola JR Fletcher 5:48.30 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
25 Kastor, Kayla SO Creekside 5:49.12 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
26 Palmer, Kate FR Creekside 5:49.22 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
27 Carlson, McKenzie FR Bartram Trail 5:50.45 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
28 Herman, Autumn SO Nease 5:52.50 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
29 Miller, Keagan FR Mandarin 5:53.71 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
30 Skoglund, Peyton SO Creekside 5:53.97 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
31 Palenik, Malia JR Nease 5:54.50 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
32 Wyatt, Alyssa JR Mandarin 5:55.21 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
33 Gorelik, Victoria FR Nease 5:56.18 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
34 Feld, Marlea FR Fleming Island 5:57.36 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
35 Arkin, Chloe SR Bartram Trail 5:58.30 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
36 Baker, Elliott JR Fleming Island 5:58.55 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
37 Green, Cailey SO Nease 5:59.83 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
38 Adams, Grace JR Fleming Island 5:59.87 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
39 Overstreet, Kylie SR Oakleaf 6:00.14 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
40 Dodson, Lana SO Nease 6:00.36 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
41 Miller, Carly JR Bartram Trail 6:02.13 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
42 Miles, Maya SO Bartram Trail 6:02.15 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
43 Schultz, Caitlynn FR Sandalwood 6:02.98 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
44 Brewton, Izabella SR Bartram Trail 6:04.96 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
45 Blakley, Hailey FR Bartram Trail 6:13.49 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
46 Adams, Addison FR Fleming Island 6:13.99 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
47 Orr, Alexis JR Fleming Island 6:14.02 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
48 Dillion, Drew SO Mandarin 6:14.03 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
49 Milone, Madison SR Fleming Island 6:15.40 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
50 Frank, Laura SO Bartram Trail 6:17.35 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
51 Flynt, Sophie FR Creekside 6:17.72 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
52 Chapman, Amay SO Sandalwood 6:21.56 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
53 Ernest, Genevieve JR Mandarin 6:21.86 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
54 Klejc, Claudia SR Mandarin 6:21.96 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
55 Dreibelbis, Davyn JR Fletcher 6:22.63 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
56 Lee, Madeline JR Creekside 6:24.23 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
57 Hellman, Grace FR Oakleaf 6:26.65 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
58 Corbitt, Charlotte FR Creekside 6:27.21 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
59 Rich, Allie JR Bartram Trail 6:31.70 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
60 Winkler, Lynn JR Atlantic Coast 6:32.41 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
61 Damon, Kaylin SO Creekside 6:38.20 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
62 Fong, Pasha FR Bartram Trail 6:41.79 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
63 Johnson, Hannah SR Oakleaf 6:42.78 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
64 Goldberg, Remi JR Creekside 6:44.19 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
65 Blanton, Samantha SO Bartram Trail 6:44.43 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
66 Stevens, Ashli SO First Coast 6:44.71 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
67 Scheuren, Anna SR Fletcher 6:45.67 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
68 Slack, Jenna FR Mandarin 6:46.54 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
69 Brodeur, Charlotte SO Bartram Trail 6:46.80 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
70 Miller, Carissa SO Fleming Island 6:48.70 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
71 Saavedra, Andrea JR Bartram Trail 6:49.01 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
72 Ross, Annabelle SO Atlantic Coast 6:51.84 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
73 Earnshaw, Caroline FR Bartram Trail 6:53.93 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
74 Lin, Sophia FR Fleming Island 6:54.35 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
75 Scheuren, Anna SR Fletcher 6:55.26 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
76 Singelton, Elizabeth JR First Coast 6:56.22 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
77 Ghali, Lily FR Bartram Trail 7:01.07 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
78 Hingst, Annalise FR Fleming Island 7:04.12 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
79 Perera, Senali FR Bartram Trail 7:04.77 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
80 Kaye, Madeline JR Atlantic Coast 7:06.09 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
81 Paige, Janaya FR First Coast 7:16.76 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
82 Samaluru, Srinidhi SO Nease 7:28.25 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
83 Southammavong, Anya Mae FR Bartram Trail 7:30.82 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
84 Rigdon, Ella SO Bartram Trail 7:31.24 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
85 Ibrahim, Nora FR Fleming Island 7:31.37 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
86 Alomia, Noemi SO Bartram Trail 7:36.74 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
87 Wagnon, Genevieve FR Bartram Trail 7:50.56 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
88 d'Aquin, Tannah SO Bartram Trail 7:54.31 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
89 Richardson, Dylan SO Bartram Trail 7:57.16 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
90 Mitchell, Abigail SO Bartram Trail 7:58.64 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021

3200 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 4A   10:07.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harrison, Rheinhardt JR Nease 8:47.43 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
2 Ball, Bradley SR Nease 8:56.96 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
3 Wallizada, Kameron SR Fleming Island 9:22.16 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
4 Keester IV, John FR Fleming Island 9:40.99 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
5 Picone, Jemesu JR Bartram Trail 9:42.60 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
6 Kaelin, Luke JR Creekside 9:45.51 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
7 Ryan, Matt FR Nease 9:48.84 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
8 Bradley, Zach SR Mandarin 9:53.92 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
9 Cartwright, Steven JR Nease 9:56.15 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
10 Feldner, Aaron JR Bartram Trail 9:56.17 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
11 Dravo, Jackson SO Creekside 9:57.04 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
12 Ellis, Cameron SR Creekside 9:59.40 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
13 Myers, Sam SO Nease 10:02.89 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
14 Kauzlarich, Garrett JR Bartram Trail 10:04.58 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
15 Sallas, Logan JR Bartram Trail 10:07.84 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
16 Figueroa, Adrian SR Nease 10:07.97 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
17 Myers, Graham FR Oakleaf 10:09.47 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
18 Alford, Joseph SR Creekside 10:09.52 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
19 Presley, Justin SR Bartram Trail 10:10.21 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
20 Scherer, Jayden SR Fleming Island 10:10.34 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
21 Lyon, Michael SR Fleming Island 10:10.36 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
22 Livingston, Jack JR Bartram Trail 10:12.65 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
23 Champagne, Aiden SR Nease 10:14.62 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
24 Harvey, Jacob SO Creekside 10:15.05 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
25 Anegondi, Arnav JR Creekside 10:15.06 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
26 Lloyd, Frederick SR Nease 10:15.73 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
27 Martinez-Wittinghan, Sebastian SR Nease 10:20.30 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
28 Williams, Samuel SR Mandarin 10:23.49 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
29 Spaulding, Luke FR Nease 10:25.67 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
30 Pittman, Wyatt FR Nease 10:25.92 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
31 McKim, Jaxon JR Nease 10:26.29 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
32 Noce, Luke FR Creekside 10:28.90 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
33 Fischer, Luke SO Creekside 10:30.76 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
34 Brown, Ben FR Atlantic Coast 10:31.34 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
35 Howard, Logan SR Bartram Trail 10:33.69 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
36 Hemmen, Nolan JR Bartram Trail 10:35.10 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
37 Rautenstrauch, Jonah JR Bartram Trail 10:36.90 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
38 Geraci, Dominic FR Mandarin 10:42.51 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
39 Smith, Trenton SR Bartram Trail 10:43.48 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
40 Johnston, Grayson SR Creekside 10:44.81 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
41 Van Ginkel, Chase JR Fleming Island 10:47.54 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
42 Elliot, Jonathan FR Creekside 10:47.79 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
43 Hudson, Peter SO Bartram Trail 10:49.38 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
44 Dedrick, Max JR Mandarin 10:51.34 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
45 Calisto, Isaac JR Bartram Trail 10:51.48 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
46 Yates, Miles SO Creekside 10:57.85 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
47 Nelson, Gavin SO Mandarin 11:01.80 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
48 Benavides, Jesse JR Creekside 11:04.20 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
49 Singletary, Jack FR Creekside 11:04.79 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
50 Bozeman, Ronan SO Fleming Island 11:13.74 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
51 Abercrombie, Adrian JR Atlantic Coast 11:18.17 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
52 Switzer, Ryan SO Fleming Island 11:18.64 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
53 Nichols, Joel SR Creekside 11:20.46 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
54 Slack, Owen SO Fleming Island 11:21.01 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
55 Davis, Logan SR Creekside 11:26.56 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
56 Curl, Ashton SO Atlantic Coast 11:33.67 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
57 Chattin, Jacob JR Mandarin 11:39.28 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
58 Jaffa, Moses JR Mandarin 11:41.10 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
59 Calisto, Oscar FR Bartram Trail 11:44.42 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
60 Sullivan, Michael SO Nease 11:46.84 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
61 Pelayo, Aldrin JR Oakleaf 11:52.69 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
62 Henry, Connor SR Fleming Island 11:53.60 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
63 Pace, Haftu SR Fletcher 11:54.74 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
64 Hebert, Thomas JR Mandarin 11:58.76 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
65 McGraw, Cameron FR First Coast 12:03.43 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
66 Zhuo, Jonah FR Fleming Island 12:04.36 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
67 Kretschmar, Ernest JR Oakleaf 12:07.91 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
68 Twigg, Micah JR Fletcher 12:37.16 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
69 Freeman, Dakari JR Sandalwood 12:49.91 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
70 Fuentes, Angel JR First Coast 12:52.09 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
71 Carpenter, Samuel SO Sandalwood 13:09.83 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
72 Mullis, jesse SO Fletcher 13:13.82 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
73 Salamanca, Luis SO Sandalwood 13:15.08 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
74 Toupin, Andrew JR Mandarin 13:17.11 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
75 Murphy, Connor JR Mandarin 13:19.50 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
76 Jurs, Alistair SO Fletcher 13:27.68 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
77 Owens, Lance SR Sandalwood 14:08.37 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
78 Velasquez, Jared SR Oakleaf 14:12.92 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
79 Clary, Issac SO Oakleaf 14:18.31 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021

3200 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 4A   12:13.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harris, Haley SR Bartram Trail 11:19.47 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
2 Etique, Naila SR Nease 11:24.46 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
3 Millson, Emma SR Fleming Island 11:24.62 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
4 Singletary, Audrey JR Nease 11:39.84 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
5 Conover, Lauren JR Mandarin 11:47.24 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
6 Manucy, Madison JR Nease 11:57.64 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
7 Coles, Elena SO Creekside 12:01.02 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
8 Johnson, Sophia JR Bartram Trail 12:07.76 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
9 Chiang, Mei JR Fleming Island 12:12.99 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
10 Gonzales, Lindsay JR Mandarin 12:15.44 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
11 Vlaun, Brooke SO Creekside 12:17.63 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
12 Kastor, Kayla SO Creekside 12:23.93 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
13 Barquilla, Viola JR Fletcher 12:28.18 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
14 Rodriguez, Alexa JR Bartram Trail 12:28.81 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
15 Adams, Grace JR Fleming Island 12:32.07 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
16 Dropps, Reece JR Bartram Trail 12:34.38 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
17 Knotts, Allie FR Fleming Island 12:35.17 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
18 Miller, Keagan FR Mandarin 12:35.82 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
19 Maldonado, Kylie SR Bartram Trail 12:36.11 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
20 Feld, Marlea FR Fleming Island 12:36.87 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
21 Miles, Maya SO Bartram Trail 12:40.46 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
22 Dodson, Lana SO Nease 13:00.02 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
23 Arkin, Chloe SR Bartram Trail 13:12.06 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
24 Adams, Addison FR Fleming Island 13:12.53 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
25 Frank, Laura SO Bartram Trail 13:13.50 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
26 Green, Cailey SO Nease 13:13.98 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
27 Blakley, Hailey FR Bartram Trail 13:15.27 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
28 Orr, Alexis JR Fleming Island 13:18.69 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
29 Baker, Elliott JR Fleming Island 13:23.74 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
30 Dillion, Drew SO Mandarin 13:24.64 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
31 Flynt, Sophie FR Creekside 13:28.50 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
32 Milone, Madison SR Fleming Island 13:32.30 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
33 Corbitt, Charlotte FR Creekside 13:36.79 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
34 Voils, Anna SO Nease 13:38.87 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
35 Herndon, Rylee JR Atlantic Coast 14:06.10 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
36 Schultz, Caitlynn FR Sandalwood 14:09.98 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
37 Lin, Sophia FR Fleming Island 14:38.55 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
38 Lupinski, Lilian SO Bartram Trail 14:39.53 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
39 Damon, Kaylin SO Creekside 14:44.32 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
40 Chapman, Amay SO Sandalwood 14:48.40 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
41 Slack, Jenna FR Mandarin 15:06.70 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
42 Lee, Madeline JR Creekside 15:24.00 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
43 Ross, Annabelle SO Atlantic Coast 15:57.06 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

FHSAA 4A   17.01
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jennings, Britney FR Sandalwood 14.93 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021 -0.9
2 Klein, Hannah SR Bartram Trail 15.30 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 -1.7
3 Flores, Isabelle SR Fleming Island 15.90 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 0.1
4 Smalls, Keira FR Oakleaf 16.14 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 0.1
5 Franklin, Kate FR Creekside 16.15 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021 1.3
6 Lucce, Lakayla JR Mandarin 16.65 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.4
7 Duncan, Amayiah JR First Coast 16.87 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.8
8 Iannone, Isabelle SR Bartram Trail 16.94 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
9 Williams, Elaine FR Mandarin 17.34 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.4
10 Gilbert, Danielle FR Oakleaf 17.64 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -1.1
11 Lange, Alyssa JR Bartram Trail 17.87 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021 -0.1
12 Alexander, Aaliyah SR Sandalwood 17.88 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 -1.2
13 Mariki, Katelyn FR Oakleaf 17.92 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021 3.8
14 Jadan, Khalia JR Fleming Island 18.29 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 0.5
15 Larson, Aydan FR Fleming Island 18.42 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 0.5
16 Alderson, Serina JR Fleming Island 18.63 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -1.3
17 Neil, Khaliah SR First Coast 18.88 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 -0.4
18 Thomas, Amelia FR Bartram Trail 19.02 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -2.0
19 Havens, Kayla JR Oakleaf 19.09 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 -0.8
20 Madden, Brenna SR Bartram Trail 19.23 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 0.1
21 Griffith, Haley SO Fletcher 19.38 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 -1.2
22 Cumberbatch, Savannah SO Mandarin 19.55 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 0.5
23 Smith, Aysis SR Atlantic Coast 19.57 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021 -0.4
24 McStein, Kylee SO Nease 19.69 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 -0.4
25 Leary, Emma SO Bartram Trail 19.84 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
26 Butler, Elizabeth SO Nease 20.11 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 2.5
27 Fletcher, Lilly SR Fleming Island 20.48 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
28 Barrett, Brooyke FR Atlantic Coast 20.92 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 -0.4
29 Ford, Markeyia SR Atlantic Coast 21.20 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 -0.4
30 Langeland, Drue FR Bartram Trail 21.70 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 0.1
31 Mobley, Lamaya FR Nease 21.87 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -0.2
32 Walker , Zaria SO First Coast 22.45 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.8
33 Shannon, Meri FR Fletcher 24.84 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 -0.8

110 Hurdles (Men)

FHSAA 4A   15.78
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ways, Cyrus JR Nease 14.24 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.2
2 Washington, Christian SR Sandalwood 14.30 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 1.7
3 Johnson, Thaxton SR Bartram Trail 14.78 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 1.7
4 Davis Jr, Kevin SR Atlantic Coast 14.92 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 1.7
5 Sauceman, Coy SR Creekside 15.32 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021 0.2
6 Norquist, Benjamin SO Nease 15.91 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 1.7
7 Cook, Brendan SO Fleming Island 16.07 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -0.9
8 Gombar, Caleb SO Bartram Trail 16.12 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 1.7
9 Bogart, Gavin SO Nease 16.46 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 -2.0
10 Alvies , Bruno SO Atlantic Coast 16.49 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 -2.8
11 Garrison, King SR Atlantic Coast 16.50 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.0
12 Hillman, Troy FR Sandalwood 16.71 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 -2.0
13 Kerse, Nicholas JR First Coast 16.73 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 -2.0
14 Vann, Caden SO Bartram Trail 16.86 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021 -3.6
15 Masterson, Charlie SR Fleming Island 17.00 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
16 Loryea, Lawson FR Bartram Trail 17.10 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -0.9
17 Wilson, Demario SR Oakleaf 17.25 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021 -1.6
18 Saunders, Trey SO First Coast 17.35 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 -0.9
19 Harris, Nicholas SR Bartram Trail 17.82 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 2.0
20 Heard, Damien SR Nease 18.28 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -1.3
21 Hayes, Jeremiah FR Atlantic Coast 18.30 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 4.2
22 Bivens, Stephan SR Oakleaf 18.52 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021 2.2
23 Montero, Enrico SO Fleming Island 18.55 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021 -1.4
24 Thomas, Fredrick SO Fletcher 18.59 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.8
25 Watson, Zion FR Atlantic Coast 18.88 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.6
26 Masterson, Daniel FR Fleming Island 19.44 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 1.0
27 Edwards, Demetrius FR Sandalwood 19.49 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 -0.9
27 Langeland, Connor FR Bartram Trail 19.49 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
29 Lee, Thomas SO Mandarin 19.55 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
30 Anderson, Reid JR Bartram Trail 19.65 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021 1.7
31 Watson, Joseph SO Bartram Trail 19.80 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -2.1
32 Bolden, Roderick FR Nease 19.87 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
33 Patterson, Samuel SO Fletcher 20.08 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.6
34 Green, Mykal SR Oakleaf 20.19 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -0.8
35 Gandepalli, Anuraag JR Nease 20.46 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 1.3
36 Legaspi, Christian JR Mandarin 20.47 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
37 Fletcher, Devon FR Fletcher 20.54 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 1.0
38 Riggins, Jaiden JR First Coast 20.70 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 1.0
39 Hudson, Jayden SR Oakleaf 21.30 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 -0.9
40 Jackson, Orlando FR Oakleaf 22.87 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021

300 Hurdles (Men)

FHSAA 4A   41.87
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ways, Cyrus JR Nease 37.47 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
2 Davis Jr, Kevin SR Atlantic Coast 37.95 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
3 Sauceman, Coy SR Creekside 38.61 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
4 Washington, Christian SR Sandalwood 39.29 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
5 Johnson, Thaxton SR Bartram Trail 40.03 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
6 Gombar, Caleb SO Bartram Trail 42.90 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
7 Garrison, King SR Atlantic Coast 43.03 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
8 Saunders, Trey SO First Coast 43.14 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
9 Harris, Nicholas SR Bartram Trail 43.67 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
10 Hillman, Troy FR Sandalwood 43.72 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
11 Masterson, Charlie SR Fleming Island 43.91 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
12 Kerse, Nicholas JR First Coast 44.22 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
13 Sutton, Romello SR Sandalwood 44.29 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
14 Cook-Williams, Gavin FR Bartram Trail 44.39 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
15 Alvies , Bruno SO Atlantic Coast 44.41 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
16 Davis, Zarie FR Atlantic Coast 44.57 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
17 Norquist, Benjamin SO Nease 44.65 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
18 Masterson, Daniel FR Fleming Island 44.69 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
19 Rado, Tyler SR Mandarin 44.70 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
20 Heard, Damien SR Nease 44.79 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
21 Vann, Caden SO Bartram Trail 44.84 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
22 Anderson, Reid JR Bartram Trail 45.37 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
23 Hayes, Jeremiah FR Atlantic Coast 45.39 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
24 Loryea, Lawson FR Bartram Trail 45.44 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
25 Lee, Thomas SO Mandarin 45.46 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
26 Montero, Enrico SO Fleming Island 45.66 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
27 Thomas, Fredrick SO Fletcher 45.80 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
28 Langeland, Connor FR Bartram Trail 46.07 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
29 Sheppard, Jerrell JR Fletcher 46.32 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
30 Green, Mykal SR Oakleaf 46.61 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
31 Watson, Joseph SO Bartram Trail 46.65 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
32 Bogart, Gavin SO Nease 46.69 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
33 Bolden, Roderick FR Nease 46.74 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
34 Gandepalli, Anuraag JR Nease 47.12 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
35 Riggins, Jaiden JR First Coast 48.14 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
36 Bivens, Stephan SR Oakleaf 48.19 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021
37 Arias, Roger SR Bartram Trail 49.28 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
38 Daniels, Jerrell FR Fletcher 49.40 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
39 Legaspi, Christian JR Mandarin 50.71 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
40 Edwards, Demetrius FR Sandalwood 51.04 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
41 Zevney, Logan SO Nease 53.80 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
42 Gantt, Caleb JR First Coast 53.94 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
43 Patterson, Samuel SO Fletcher 1:00.91 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021

300 Hurdles (Women)

FHSAA 4A   49.42
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Flores, Isabelle SR Fleming Island 44.28 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
2 Jennings, Britney FR Sandalwood 44.88 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
3 Klein, Hannah SR Bartram Trail 47.16 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
4 Franklin, Kate FR Creekside 48.72 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
5 Bonner, Aaleiyah JR Atlantic Coast 48.88 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
6 Thomas, Amelia FR Bartram Trail 49.00 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
6 Williams, Elaine FR Mandarin 49.00 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
8 Walker , Zaria SO First Coast 49.55 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
9 Smalls, Keira FR Oakleaf 49.91 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
10 Larson, Aydan FR Fleming Island 50.67 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
11 Gilbert, Danielle FR Oakleaf 50.70 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
12 Havens, Kayla JR Oakleaf 51.22 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
13 Brown, Sydeny JR Oakleaf 51.59 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
14 Duncan, Amayiah JR First Coast 51.96 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
15 Lucce, Lakayla JR Mandarin 51.98 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
16 Cumberbatch, Savannah SO Mandarin 52.36 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
17 Mariki, Katelyn FR Oakleaf 52.57 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
18 Alderson, Serina JR Fleming Island 52.97 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
19 Boggs, Kaitlyn JR Nease 53.09 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
20 Jadan, Khalia JR Fleming Island 53.68 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
21 Leary, Emma SO Bartram Trail 53.82 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
22 Lange, Alyssa JR Bartram Trail 54.00 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
23 Smith, Aysis SR Atlantic Coast 54.97 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
24 Iannone, Isabelle SR Bartram Trail 55.81 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
25 Ford, Markeyia SR Atlantic Coast 56.23 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
26 Butler, Aleah SO First Coast 57.15 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021
27 Barrett, Brooyke FR Atlantic Coast 57.41 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
28 Madden, Brenna SR Bartram Trail 57.73 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
29 Fletcher, Lilly SR Fleming Island 57.77 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
30 Langeland, Drue FR Bartram Trail 58.44 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
31 McStein, Kylee SO Nease 58.78 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
32 Alexander, Aaliyah SR Sandalwood 58.89 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
33 Butler, Elizabeth SO Nease 59.34 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
34 Hall, Alaina SO Oakleaf 1:00.46 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021

High Jump (Men)

FHSAA 4A   1.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Mackenzie, Cameron JR Fleming Island 1.97m 6' 5.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
2 McCollum, Ezra SR Fleming Island 1.92m 6' 3.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
2 Smith, Jordan SR Atlantic Coast 1.92m 6' 3.5" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
2 Ways, Cyrus JR Nease 1.92m 6' 3.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
2 Williams, Josh SR Atlantic Coast 1.92m 6' 3.5" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
6 Schrock, Jackson JR Fletcher 1.78m 5' 10" Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
7 Huff, Korey JR Oakleaf 1.75m 5' 8.75" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
8 Crumity, Evan SR Mandarin 1.72m 5' 7.75" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
8 Daley, Horace FR Bartram Trail 1.72m 5' 7.75" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
8 Williams, Luke SO Bartram Trail 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
11 Fowler, Braylon SR Bartram Trail 1.70m 5' 7" Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
12 Barbee, Ezra JR Atlantic Coast 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
12 Bryant, Patrick SR Atlantic Coast 1.67m 5' 5.75" 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
12 Collier, Dezion FR Sandalwood 1.67m 5' 5.75" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
15 Cooper, Gage SR Oakleaf 1.65m 5' 5" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
15 Sanders, Zalon JR Fleming Island 1.65m 5' 5" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
15 Vega, James SR Nease 1.65m 5' 5" Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
18 Collier, Demarii FR Sandalwood 1.62m 5' 3.75" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
18 Dos Santos, Thiago SR Bartram Trail 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
18 Harrison, Dominique JR First Coast 1.62m 5' 3.75" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
18 Straughter , Brocc FR First Coast 1.62m 5' 3.75" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
18 Washington, Kylon JR Mandarin 1.62m 5' 3.75" 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
23 Bohanon, Nick JR Nease 1.60m 5' 3" Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
23 Denson, Sharif SO Bartram Trail 1.60m 5' 3" Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
23 Starks, Walter SR Oakleaf 1.60m 5' 3" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
26 Fletcher, Devon FR Fletcher 1.57m 5' 1.75" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
26 Thomas, Fredrick SO Fletcher 1.57m 5' 1.75" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
28 Fagan, James SO Bartram Trail 1.55m 5' 1" First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021

High Jump (Women)

FHSAA 4A   1.49m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Sydeny JR Oakleaf 1.62m 5' 3.75" Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
2 Klein, Hannah SR Bartram Trail 1.59m 5' 2.5" Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
3 Flores, Gabrielle FR Fleming Island 1.58m 5' 2.25" Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
4 Robinson, Desiree SR Nease 1.52m 4' 11.75" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
5 Shaw, Ella SR Fleming Island 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
5 Thompson, Madie SO Fleming Island 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
7 Shannon, Meri FR Fletcher 1.45m 4' 9" 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
8 McKinnon, Paris SO Mandarin 1.42m 4' 7.75" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
9 Kissane, Katie SR Fleming Island 1.40m 4' 7" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
10 Griffith, Haley SO Fletcher 1.37m 4' 6" Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
10 Whitehead, Wynter FR Nease 1.37m 4' 6" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
12 Murphy, Stella SO Nease 1.30m 4' 3.25" First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
12 Toussaint, Ryan JR Nease 1.30m 4' 3.25" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
14 Jackson, Isabella FR Oakleaf 1.28m 4' 2.25" St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 Apr 6, 2021
15 Bouchy, Sophie FR Bartram Trail 1.20m 3' 11.25" First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
15 Head, Audrey FR Nease 1.20m 3' 11.25" First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
15 Peterson, Terren JR Mandarin 1.20m 3' 11.25" Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
18 Franklin, Kate FR Creekside 1.15m 3' 9.25" Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021

Pole Vault (Men)

FHSAA 4A   3.28m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Martins, Samuel JR Bartram Trail 4.55m 14' 11" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
2 Sathya, Shreyas SR Nease 4.20m 13' 9.25" FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
3 Frye, Aaron SR Bartram Trail 4.05m 13' 3.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
4 Mercado, Joseph SR Fleming Island 3.70m 12' 1.5" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
5 Hansen, Calvin SR Creekside 3.65m 11' 11.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
6 Golden, Brian SR Sandalwood 3.40m 11' 1.75" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
7 Parker, Ian JR Bartram Trail 3.30m 10' 10" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
8 Gunther, Tyler FR Creekside 3.20m 10' 6" Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
8 Post, Dallin JR Creekside 3.20m 10' 6" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
10 Martinez, Spencer JR Oakleaf 3.15m 10' 4" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
10 Wallace-Vera, Joel JR Oakleaf 3.15m 10' 4" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
12 Burgess, Caleb SO Creekside 3.05m 10' 0" Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
12 Williams, Luke SO Bartram Trail 3.05m 10' 0" First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
14 Tankard, Kaleb SR Sandalwood 2.95m 9' 8" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
15 Henderson, Caden SR Oakleaf 2.90m 9' 6.25" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
16 Passalacqua, Giancarlo SO Creekside 2.89m 9' 5.75" Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
17 Berry, Brandon FR Bartram Trail 2.75m 9' 0.25" Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
17 Gomez, Nicholas SR Nease 2.75m 9' 0.25" Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
19 Brittain, Nathanael SR Nease 2.45m 8' 0.5" Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
19 McDade, Jack SR Fleming Island 2.45m 8' 0.5" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
19 Sieger, Cole SO Creekside 2.45m 8' 0.5" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
22 Chattin, Jacob JR Mandarin 2.40m 7' 10.5" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
22 Elimam, Louay JR Sandalwood 2.40m 7' 10.5" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
24 Treadway, Jackson FR Bartram Trail 2.30m 7' 6.5" Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
25 Lake, Andrew FR Sandalwood 2.15m 7' 0.5" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021

Pole Vault (Women)

FHSAA 4A   2.41m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Stovall, Vivian SO Creekside 3.45m 11' 3.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
2 Till, Maya FR Creekside 3.15m 10' 4" FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
3 Till, Salena JR Creekside 3.05m 10' 0" Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
4 Manfresca, Jennifer JR Bartram Trail 3.00m 9' 10" FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
5 Knight, Abigail SO Bartram Trail 2.75m 9' 0.25" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
6 Audet, Anna JR Creekside 2.67m 8' 9" Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
6 Laughlin, Anna JR Creekside 2.67m 8' 9" Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
8 Murphy, Molly JR Nease 2.60m 8' 6.25" Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
8 Ortiz, Sasha SR Fleming Island 2.60m 8' 6.25" True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
10 Gould, Molly SR Nease 2.53m 8' 3.5" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
11 Klejc, Claudia SR Mandarin 2.30m 7' 6.5" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
12 Ernest, Genevieve JR Mandarin 2.15m 7' 0.5" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
12 Markofsky, Anna FR Creekside 2.15m 7' 0.5" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
12 Schultz, Caitlynn FR Sandalwood 2.15m 7' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
15 Evans, Cristina SR Nease 2.00m 6' 6.75" Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
16 Morton, Halley SR Sandalwood 1.75m 5' 8.75" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
17 Downs, Kayleigh FR Nease 1.70m 5' 7" First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
18 Favorite, Emily FR Nease 1.55m 5' 1" First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

FHSAA 4A   6.35m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Modozie, Elo JR Bartram Trail 6.83m 22' 5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
2 Riley, Tariq JR Fletcher 6.70m 21' 11.75" Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
3 Williams, Josh SR Atlantic Coast 6.44m 21' 1.5" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
4 McCollum, Ezra SR Fleming Island 6.40m 21' 0" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
5 Seaborn, Malcom SR Atlantic Coast 6.34m 20' 9.75" 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
6 Singleton, Samuel SO Fleming Island 6.22m 20' 5" Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
7 Washington, Kylon JR Mandarin 6.09m 19' 11.75" True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021 +0.0
8 Johnson, Diondre SR Mandarin 6.04m 19' 9.75" True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
9 Evans, Desmond SR Atlantic Coast 5.98m 19' 7.5" Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021
10 Starks, Walter SR Oakleaf 5.94m 19' 6" Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
11 Tankard, Kaleb SR Sandalwood 5.93m 19' 5.5" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
12 Johnson, Bryce JR Bartram Trail 5.86m 19' 2.75" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
13 Rubio, Tyler JR Bartram Trail 5.83m 19' 1.5" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
14 Carter, Shannon JR Atlantic Coast 5.82m 19' 1.25" 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
15 Stephens, Joseph JR Fleming Island 5.81m 19' 0.75" Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
16 Vann, Caden SO Bartram Trail 5.76m 18' 10.75" Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
17 Weigel, Ryan JR Bartram Trail 5.73m 18' 9.75" Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
17 Whitehead, Wilson JR Nease 5.73m 18' 9.75" Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
19 Bivens, Stephan SR Oakleaf 5.71m 18' 9" Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
19 Sanders, Michael SO Sandalwood 5.71m 18' 9" Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
21 Flanagan, Matthew JR Mandarin 5.69m 18' 8" Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
22 Harrison, Dominique JR First Coast 5.63m 18' 5.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
22 Huffine, Jonathan SR Oakleaf 5.63m 18' 5.75" Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021
24 Fowler, Braylon SR Bartram Trail 5.62m 18' 5.25" Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
25 Green, Amir FR Oakleaf 5.58m 18' 3.75" Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021
26 Treadway, Jackson FR Bartram Trail 5.56m 18' 3" Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
27 Collier, Demarii FR Sandalwood 5.55m 18' 2.5" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
28 Collier, Dezion FR Sandalwood 5.54m 18' 2.25" Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
29 Lewis, Devron SR Mandarin 5.53m 18' 1.75" True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
30 Griffin, Gerrard FR Sandalwood 5.51m 18' 1" Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
31 Pollard, Micah JR Bartram Trail 5.44m 17' 10.25" Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
32 Green, Mykal SR Oakleaf 5.40m 17' 8.75" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
33 Megas, A.J. JR Bartram Trail 5.37m 17' 7.5" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
34 Williams, Max SR Fleming Island 5.35m 17' 6.75" True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021 +0.0
35 Brown, Takoda FR Oakleaf 5.30m 17' 4.75" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
36 Gross, Daliyl JR First Coast 5.23m 17' 2" 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
37 Cook-Williams, Gavin FR Bartram Trail 5.19m 17' 0.5" First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
37 Oliver, Dayvin SR Nease 5.19m 17' 0.5" True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
39 Were, Ethan JR Creekside 5.16m 16' 11.25" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
40 Alexander, Emmanuel JR Atlantic Coast 5.13m 16' 10" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
41 Barbee, Ezra JR Atlantic Coast 5.08m 16' 8" Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
42 Do, Karston SO Atlantic Coast 5.00m 16' 5" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
43 Turner , Tony SO First Coast 4.97m 16' 3.75" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
44 Fagan, James SO Bartram Trail 4.95m 16' 3" First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
44 Mathis, Kendall JR Atlantic Coast 4.95m 16' 3" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
46 Jones, Stanley SO Atlantic Coast 4.93m 16' 2.25" Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021
47 Straughter , Brocc FR First Coast 4.92m 16' 1.75" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
48 Mcduffie , Benny JR Mandarin 4.87m 15' 11.75" Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
49 Chiedo, Dylan JR Bartram Trail 4.73m 15' 6.25" Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
50 Mosener, Nathan SO Sandalwood 4.69m 15' 4.75" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
51 Bradham, Jonathan FR Sandalwood 4.68m 15' 4.25" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
52 Black, Xavier JR First Coast 4.66m 15' 3.5" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
53 Barrezueta, Matthew SO Oakleaf 4.65m 15' 3.25" Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021
54 Gallego, Nicolas SO Nease 4.51m 14' 9.75" First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
55 Alejo, Andre JR Fletcher 4.01m 13' 2" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
56 Latta, Blake FR Atlantic Coast 3.86m 12' 8" Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021
57 Maron, Jeranthony JR Fletcher 3.46m 11' 4.25" Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021

Long Jump (Women)

FHSAA 4A   4.98m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bonner, Aaleiyah JR Atlantic Coast 5.73m 18' 9.75" Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
2 Mills, Madison SO Creekside 5.22m 17' 1.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
3 Briley, Tamira JR Oakleaf 5.20m 17' 0.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
4 Gaines, Olivia FR Oakleaf 5.19m 17' 0.5" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
4 Klein, Hannah SR Bartram Trail 5.19m 17' 0.5" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
6 Eason, Arianna JR Oakleaf 5.10m 16' 8.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
7 Deas, Maliyah JR Fleming Island 5.07m 16' 7.75" Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
8 Cagnani, Halima JR Bartram Trail 4.93m 16' 2.25" Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
9 Peterson, Anara SO Mandarin 4.90m 16' 1" Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
10 Hanna, Dyllan JR Bartram Trail 4.85m 15' 11" The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
11 Toussaint, Ryan JR Nease 4.79m 15' 8.75" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
12 Coleman, Armanie SO First Coast 4.72m 15' 6" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
13 Fellows, Anniston SR Fleming Island 4.69m 15' 4.75" True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
14 Ortiz, Sasha SR Fleming Island 4.68m 15' 4.25" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
15 James, Jada JR First Coast 4.62m 15' 2" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
16 Martin, Alessandra JR Fleming Island 4.61m 15' 1.5" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
17 Thomas, Amelia FR Bartram Trail 4.60m 15' 1.25" First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
18 Jackson, Amaris SO Creekside 4.32m 14' 2.25" Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
19 Coates, Justyce JR First Coast 4.28m 14' 0.5" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
20 Iannone, Isabelle SR Bartram Trail 4.17m 13' 8.25" True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
21 Tillman, Anne-Sydney JR Fleming Island 4.16m 13' 7.75" Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
22 Barrett, Brooyke FR Atlantic Coast 4.13m 13' 6.75" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
23 Roberts, Ashlyn FR Oakleaf 4.09m 13' 5" Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021
24 Rawls, Morgan FR Atlantic Coast 4.07m 13' 4.25" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
25 Hariston, Trinity FR Sandalwood 3.95m 12' 11.5" Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
26 Barnes, Kristen JR Fleming Island 3.77m 12' 4.5" True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
27 Ceaser, Eliza FR Bartram Trail 3.73m 12' 3" First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
28 Webb, Hanna SO Atlantic Coast 3.72m 12' 2.5" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
29 Calloway, Kiara SO First Coast 3.71m 12' 2.25" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
30 Watson, Cierra SO Bartram Trail 3.69m 12' 1.25" Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
31 Evelyn, Nyesha SO Fletcher 3.57m 11' 8.5" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
32 Barthel, Lauren JR Creekside 3.54m 11' 7.5" Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
33 Nyguard, Alyssa SR Fletcher 3.53m 11' 7" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
34 Williams, Elaine FR Mandarin 3.46m 11' 4.25" Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
35 Morton, Halley SR Sandalwood 3.42m 11' 2.75" Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
36 Schreck, Peri-Marina FR Nease 3.27m 10' 8.75" First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021

Triple Jump (Men)

FHSAA 4A   13.04m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Carter, Shannon JR Atlantic Coast 13.18m 43' 3" FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
2 Collier, Demarii FR Sandalwood 12.67m 41' 7" FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
3 Collier, Dezion FR Sandalwood 12.25m 40' 2.25" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
4 Stevens, Corey SO First Coast 12.15m 39' 10.5" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
5 Bivens, Stephan SR Oakleaf 12.10m 39' 8.5" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
6 Brown, Takoda FR Oakleaf 11.97m 39' 3.25" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
7 Barbee, Ezra JR Atlantic Coast 11.94m 39' 2.25" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
8 Evans, Desmond SR Atlantic Coast 11.90m 39' 0.5" Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
9 Riley, Tariq JR Fletcher 11.89m 39' 0.25" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
10 Stephens, Joseph JR Fleming Island 11.78m 38' 7.75" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
11 Rubio, Tyler JR Bartram Trail 11.75m 38' 6.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
12 Vann, Caden SO Bartram Trail 11.68m 38' 4" Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
13 Whitehead, Wilson JR Nease 11.64m 38' 2.25" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
14 Flanagan, Matthew JR Mandarin 11.61m 38' 1.25" Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
15 Alexander, Emmanuel JR Atlantic Coast 11.49m 37' 8.5" 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
16 Were, Ethan JR Creekside 11.46m 37' 7.25" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
17 Starks, Walter SR Oakleaf 11.35m 37' 3" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
18 Weigel, Ryan JR Bartram Trail 10.88m 35' 8.5" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
19 Huffine, Jonathan SR Oakleaf 10.78m 35' 4.5" Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021
20 Bradham, Jonathan FR Sandalwood 10.51m 34' 5.75" 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
21 Tankard, Kaleb SR Sandalwood 10.49m 34' 5" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
22 Bryant, Patrick SR Atlantic Coast 10.44m 34' 3" 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
23 Williams, Josh SR Atlantic Coast 10.26m 33' 8" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
24 Turner , Tony SO First Coast 9.18m 30' 1.5" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021

Triple Jump (Women)

FHSAA 4A   10.36m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Eason, Arianna JR Oakleaf 11.48m 37' 8" FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021 0.2
2 Briley, Tamira JR Oakleaf 11.30m 37' 1" FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
3 Gaines, Olivia FR Oakleaf 10.79m 35' 5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
4 Klein, Hannah SR Bartram Trail 10.23m 33' 6.75" Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
5 Bonner, Aaleiyah JR Atlantic Coast 10.14m 33' 3.25" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 +0.0
6 Cagnani, Halima JR Bartram Trail 9.80m 32' 2" Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
7 Toussaint, Ryan JR Nease 9.75m 32' 0" Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
8 Barrett, Brooyke FR Atlantic Coast 9.67m 31' 8.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
9 Iannone, Isabelle SR Bartram Trail 9.55m 31' 4" Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
10 Clerge, Kellie SR Mandarin 9.54m 31' 3.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
11 Roberts, Ashlyn FR Oakleaf 9.45m 31' 0" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
12 Neil, Khaliah SR First Coast 9.27m 30' 5" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
13 Fellows, Anniston SR Fleming Island 9.26m 30' 4.75" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
14 James, Jada JR First Coast 9.00m 29' 6.5" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
15 Ayers, Maddison SO Fleming Island 8.60m 28' 2.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
16 Thomas, Arriah JR First Coast 7.79m 25' 6.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
17 Webb, Hanna SO Atlantic Coast 7.58m 24' 10.5" Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021

Shot Put (Men)

FHSAA 4A   13.43m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wylie, Logan JR Bartram Trail 15.49m 50' 10" FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
2 Sylvester, Travon JR Bartram Trail 15.32m 50' 3.25" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
3 Freet, Dylan SO Nease 15.13m 49' 7.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
4 Simmons, Jaelen SO Mandarin 14.20m 46' 7.25" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
5 Butler, Garrison FR Fleming Island 13.98m 45' 10.5" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
6 Piersza, Ryan SR Bartram Trail 13.93m 45' 8.5" True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
7 Almaria, Brandon SO Nease 13.91m 45' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
8 Jackson Jr, Karlos SR Mandarin 13.81m 45' 3.75" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
9 Blount, Sayvion JR Sandalwood 13.42m 44' 0.5" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
10 Romero, Ezekiel JR Bartram Trail 13.34m 43' 9.25" Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
11 Calhou, Ian JR Creekside 13.08m 42' 11" Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
12 Yousefzadeh, Christian JR Creekside 12.93m 42' 5.25" Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
13 Powell, Linwood SR First Coast 12.69m 41' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
14 Bridgewater, Tommy JR First Coast 12.66m 41' 6.5" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
15 Hester, Aaron JR Fletcher 12.63m 41' 5.25" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
16 Jones, Hunter SR Creekside 12.62m 41' 5" Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
17 Sheets, Evan SR Fleming Island 12.59m 41' 3.75" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
18 Joseph, Ricky JR Fleming Island 12.47m 40' 11" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
19 Haynes, Jourdan SR Fleming Island 12.46m 40' 10.5" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
20 McEachean, Jack FR Bartram Trail 12.32m 40' 5" Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
21 Marcos, Ramos SO Bartram Trail 12.20m 40' 0.5" Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
22 Coleman, Marcello SO Atlantic Coast 12.15m 39' 10.5" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
22 Roulette, Aiden JR Bartram Trail 12.15m 39' 10.5" Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
24 Peterson, Grayson SR First Coast 12.06m 39' 7" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
25 Gloster, Michael JR Fleming Island 12.03m 39' 5.75" Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
26 Stewart, Trenton JR Creekside 11.84m 38' 10.25" Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
27 Moritz, Harrison JR Creekside 11.80m 38' 8.75" The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
28 Escoffery, Robert JR Oakleaf 11.73m 38' 6" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
29 Fewellen, Tyrez JR Atlantic Coast 11.72m 38' 5.5" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
30 Franklin, Van SR Oakleaf 11.68m 38' 4" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
31 Brown, Evan JR Bartram Trail 11.52m 37' 9.5" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
32 Sutherland, Elijah JR Bartram Trail 11.51m 37' 9.25" Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
33 Ciardiello, Anthony SR Nease 11.35m 37' 3" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
34 Stringfield, Jordan SR Oakleaf 11.16m 36' 7.5" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
35 Jones, Tre SR Mandarin 11.08m 36' 4.25" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
36 Pocol, Paul SR Bartram Trail 10.93m 35' 10.5" Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
36 Sheider, Ethan JR Nease 10.93m 35' 10.5" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
38 Salzman, Yahli FR Creekside 10.89m 35' 8.75" Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
39 Ranson, Taelyn JR Atlantic Coast 10.86m 35' 7.75" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
40 DesJardins, Marshall SR Bartram Trail 10.66m 34' 11.75" Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
41 Bohanon, Nick JR Nease 10.64m 34' 11" True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
42 Sandford, Tristan SR Creekside 10.63m 34' 10.5" Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
43 Higgins, Evan SO Nease 10.48m 34' 4.75" Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
44 Joseph, Jamai SO Fletcher 10.34m 33' 11.25" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
45 Hightower, Thaddus SR Mandarin 10.25m 33' 7.5" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
46 Martinez, Nathaniel SO Bartram Trail 10.01m 32' 10.25" First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
47 Young, Ethan FR First Coast 9.75m 32' 0" 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
48 Klein, Eli SO Bartram Trail 9.58m 31' 5.25" First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
49 Sylvester, Darius FR Bartram Trail 9.56m 31' 4.5" First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
50 Crawford, Ethan SO Nease 9.48m 31' 1.25" First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
51 Magee, Alex SO Atlantic Coast 9.43m 30' 11.25" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
52 Lumley, Harrison SO Bartram Trail 9.35m 30' 8.25" First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
53 Swinton, Avery JR Creekside 9.10m 29' 10.25" Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
54 Allen, Carey FR Sandalwood 9.08m 29' 9.5" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
55 Dyess, Michael FR Nease 8.86m 29' 1" First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
56 Tolliver, Theodore SR Sandalwood 8.73m 28' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
57 Williby, Josh SO Creekside 8.50m 27' 10.75" Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
58 Allison, Hunter SR Oakleaf 8.27m 27' 1.75" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
59 Gaviglio, Dante FR Bartram Trail 8.13m 26' 8.25" First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
60 Richter, Jakob SO Bartram Trail 8.11m 26' 7.25" First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
61 Weavers, Ronald JR Fletcher 7.78m 25' 6.25" Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
62 Mauck, Nicholas JR Creekside 7.22m 23' 8.25" Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
63 Lancaster, Coleton FR Nease 5.90m 19' 4.25" First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
64 Donnelly, Blake SR Creekside 4.73m 15' 6.25" FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

FHSAA 4A   10.04m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kelly, Damoni JR Mandarin 12.91m 42' 4.25" FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
2 Roberstson, Aliyah SO Mandarin 12.42m 40' 9" FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
3 Taylor, Qua'liyyah SR Bartram Trail 11.94m 39' 2.25" FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
4 Sutter, Hannah JR Nease 10.90m 35' 9.25" True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
5 Barrs, Marionna SR Mandarin 10.70m 35' 1.25" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
6 Ryan, Kendyl SO Nease 10.58m 34' 8.5" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
7 Lomax, Sophia SR Bartram Trail 10.43m 34' 2.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
8 Madison, Markayla SR Fleming Island 10.40m 34' 1.5" True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
9 Coleman, Adrionna JR Oakleaf 10.04m 32' 11.25" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
10 Dysart, Ainsley SR Bartram Trail 9.98m 32' 9" Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
11 Vega, Mary SO Nease 9.84m 32' 3.5" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
12 Crawford, Madison JR Nease 9.81m 32' 2.25" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
13 McCall, Zyan SO Sandalwood 9.78m 32' 1" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
14 Compere, Eyawnee JR Fletcher 9.60m 31' 6" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
15 Lahense, Alexandria JR Oakleaf 9.51m 31' 2.5" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
16 Cates, Rosalyn SR Creekside 9.42m 30' 11" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
17 Williams, Libby SO Bartram Trail 9.41m 30' 10.5" Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
18 Hough, Lily SO Fleming Island 9.35m 30' 8.25" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
18 Peterson, Anara SO Mandarin 9.35m 30' 8.25" Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
20 Lopez, Akiari JR Mandarin 9.20m 30' 2.25" Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
21 McWhite, Malisa SR First Coast 9.08m 29' 9.5" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
22 Flores, Emily FR Bartram Trail 9.06m 29' 8.75" First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
23 Taylor, Ashlee SO Fleming Island 9.02m 29' 7.25" True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
24 Perry, Jada SR Oakleaf 9.01m 29' 6.75" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
25 Burnes, Cheyann SO Fleming Island 8.82m 28' 11.25" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
26 Williams, Ann Marie SR Nease 8.80m 28' 10.5" Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
27 O'Mara, Emily JR Creekside 8.43m 27' 8" Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
28 Butler, Elizabeth SO Nease 8.05m 26' 5" First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
28 Plandel, Payton SO Nease 8.05m 26' 5" First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
30 Jackson, Shel'Yailah SR Oakleaf 7.92m 26' 0" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
31 Stobe, Vanessa SO Bartram Trail 7.63m 25' 0.5" First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
32 Morrison, Hannah JR Creekside 7.59m 24' 11" Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
33 Su, Laila FR Bartram Trail 7.53m 24' 8.5" First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
34 Ramesh, Tejas JR Nease 7.52m 24' 8.25" Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
35 Neil, Khaliah SR First Coast 7.47m 24' 6.25" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
35 Shah, Simone SO Bartram Trail 7.47m 24' 6.25" First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
37 Zunic, Ashley SO Creekside 7.31m 23' 11.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
38 Banks, Ja'Kiyah JR Atlantic Coast 7.23m 23' 8.75" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
39 De Lugo, Abby SR Atlantic Coast 7.12m 23' 4.5" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
40 Heydn, Justice SO Creekside 7.11m 23' 4" Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
41 Wells, Caila JR Atlantic Coast 7.01m 23' 0" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
42 Michalowski, Joanna SR Creekside 6.88m 22' 7" 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
43 Lee, Alayna JR Bartram Trail 6.86m 22' 6.25" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
44 Miller, Jayla JR First Coast 6.77m 22' 2.5" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
45 Carswell, Tailah JR First Coast 6.72m 22' 0.75" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
46