FHSAA 3A District 11 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jones, Jarvis SR Dunbar 21.88 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 0.5
2 Merisier, Marvens JR Fort Myers 21.99 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 0.5
3 Formosa, Christian SR Island Coast 22.41 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
4 Thomas, Greg JR Dunbar 22.64 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 0.5
5 Motley III, Roger JR Dunbar 22.76 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
6 McKellep, Brian SR Ida Baker 22.92 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.9
7 Washington, Joriell JR Fort Myers 22.96 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.9
8 Goodwin, Jordan SR North Fort Myers 23.32 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.5
9 Ayala, Juan SO Island Coast 23.51 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
10 Harvin, Zemare JR Fort Myers 23.56 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.9
11 Castor, Nathan SO South Fort Myers 24.54 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
12 Medacco, Adrian SR Cape Coral 24.74 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.5
13 Jenkins, Cedric FR Cypress Lake 24.77 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 -1.2
14 Huffman, J'Andre JR South Fort Myers 24.85 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
15 Bryant, Austin SR Cypress Lake 24.90 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 0.3
16 Cribbett, Josh SO Cypress Lake 26.05 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
17 Alicea, Alex SR Mariner 26.47 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 0.3
18 Classetti, Vincent SO Cape Coral 26.74 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
19 Zapata, Brian SR Mariner 27.44 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
20 Crawford, Bryan SO South Fort Myers 28.20 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.9

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gadson, Ken'naria SR Dunbar 25.61 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.1
2 Jimenez, Jasmine SO Dunbar 25.62 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 2.8
3 Soloma, Gabriella SO Dunbar 26.72 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.6
4 Fleuridor, Akisha FR Dunbar 27.51 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 2.8
5 Alexander, Nyla JR Cape Coral 27.58 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 2.8
6 Abrams, Ta'Riyah SO Fort Myers 28.94 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.6
7 Henry, Tramya JR Fort Myers 29.69 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 -0.2
8 Jenkins, Jarielle FR South Fort Myers 30.22 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 0.5
9 Mele, Mariah JR North Fort Myers 30.29 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.6
10 Dwyer, Trinity FR Ida Baker 30.53 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.6
11 Simon-Lindsy, Staci SO Mariner 30.77 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 -0.2
12 Hall, Gerriah SO South Fort Myers 31.10 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 0.8
13 Acosta, Julyanette FR North Fort Myers 31.27 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 0.5
14 Martinez, Jasmine JR Mariner 31.57 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 -0.5
15 Calkins, Alayna FR Cypress Lake 31.67 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 -0.5
16 Rodriguez, Jalis SO Cape Coral 31.71 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.6
17 Pizzani, Bella JR North Fort Myers 32.41 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 0.8
18 Grizzle, Beyonce SO Ida Baker 32.66 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.6
19 Bowman, Marnajah SO Fort Myers 32.99 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 -0.3
20 Gonzales, Jarianna JR Cypress Lake 33.77 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 -0.3
21 Baca, Amanda FR Ida Baker 34.25 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 -0.3
22 Ortiz, Isabella SO Mariner 34.73 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 0.8
23 Williams, Vincanna SO South Fort Myers 35.11 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 -0.3

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Fazion SR Island Coast 51.48 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
2 Motley III, Roger JR Dunbar 51.55 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
3 McKellep, Brian SR Ida Baker 53.10 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
4 Soliman, Sebastien JR Mariner 54.17 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
5 Bohl, Matt FR Cypress Lake 54.67 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
6 Gabriel, Nate SR Fort Myers 55.04 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
7 Rojas, Jose JR Island Coast 55.57 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
8 Fradin, Isarb JR Mariner 55.68 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
9 Miranda, Damien FR Cape Coral 55.95 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
10 Teran, Carlos SR North Fort Myers 56.81 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
11 Rodney, Isaiah FR North Fort Myers 57.29 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
12 Pucin, Jacob FR North Fort Myers 57.90 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
13 Green, Glenn FR Island Coast 59.11 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
14 Classetti, Vincent SO Cape Coral 1:01.08 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
15 Camacho, Gabriel SO Ida Baker 1:01.78 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
16 Rhodes, Kevin SO Fort Myers 1:02.08 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
17 Ogburn, Brenden JR Cape Coral 1:02.38 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
18 Bratcher, Chase JR Mariner 1:03.80 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
19 German, Lucas FR Island Coast 1:13.00 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
20 Bostwick, Colton FR North Fort Myers 1:14.71 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
21 Hahn , Benjamin FR Cypress Lake 1:18.82 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Crumbly, Jumiracle JR Dunbar 1:02.94 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
2 Hall, Khashaunti JR Dunbar 1:02.97 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
3 Fleuridor, Akisha FR Dunbar 1:03.15 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
4 Rodriguez, Jalis SO Cape Coral 1:03.52 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
5 Navas, Gabriella SO Fort Myers 1:04.59 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
6 Rosas, Angely SR Cape Coral 1:07.03 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
7 Bajana, Amanda SR Ida Baker 1:07.26 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
8 Feliciano, Sarah SR Island Coast 1:07.63 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
9 Mathurin, Melissa SR South Fort Myers 1:09.56 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
10 Rejes, Talia SR Mariner 1:11.71 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
11 Castillo, Trinity FR North Fort Myers 1:11.76 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
12 Johnson, Divine SO Island Coast 1:12.19 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
13 Basilis, Isabel SR Cape Coral 1:13.00 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
14 Scheall, Malia JR North Fort Myers 1:13.36 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
15 Carnegie, Torriah FR Ida Baker 1:15.30 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
16 Palomino, Verandah JR South Fort Myers 1:16.63 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
17 Garcia, Eliana JR North Fort Myers 1:17.16 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
18 Mathis, Mari'ana FR Cypress Lake 1:17.92 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
19 Zipperer, Madison SO Fort Myers 1:19.46 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
20 Fertil, Myquiera SO South Fort Myers 1:23.22 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
21 Evans, Lamiya SR North Fort Myers 1:25.90 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
22 Sinkus, Bailey FR Mariner 1:30.07 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thier, Kyle JR Mariner 2:03.47 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
2 Edwards, Jonathan SR Fort Myers 2:11.08 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
3 Brown, Ronnie SR Dunbar 2:11.50 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
4 Flamholc, Mattias SO North Fort Myers 2:13.98 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
5 Pinto, Caleb SR Island Coast 2:15.01 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
6 Cordero, Carlos SO Island Coast 2:16.25 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
7 Schultz, Timmy FR Fort Myers 2:20.85 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
8 Berrum-Juarez Jr., Raymundo SO Dunbar 2:20.91 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
9 Fradin, Isarb JR Mariner 2:21.30 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
10 Perry, Nekhi SO North Fort Myers 2:21.34 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
11 Shannon, Dominic SO Mariner 2:26.55 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
12 Baine, Dionne FR South Fort Myers 2:28.02 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
13 Reynolds, Carter SR North Fort Myers 2:30.15 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
14 Bader, Joseph JR Island Coast 2:32.54 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
15 Schlereth, Billy JR North Fort Myers 2:32.63 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
16 Williams, Malik SO Island Coast 2:35.28 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
17 Piazza, Xavier SO Cape Coral 2:40.44 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
18 Troche, Hazael SO North Fort Myers 2:41.53 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
19 Wedderburn, Raheem SO Island Coast 2:42.42 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
20 Bisbe, Cooper SO Cape Coral 2:43.08 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
21 German, Lucas FR Island Coast 2:46.63 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
22 Brady, Joseph SO Cape Coral 2:54.03 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Weaver, Lucheyona JR Dunbar 13.63 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 1.1
2 Dickey, Katie SR North Fort Myers 16.96 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 -0.6

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mustari, Leonard JR Dunbar 13.84 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 1.2
2 StLuc, Emmanuel JR Island Coast 16.41 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 +0.0
3 Rainey, Matt SO North Fort Myers 20.12 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 +0.0
4 Humbel, Cason FR North Fort Myers 20.94 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 +0.0

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mustari, Leonard JR Dunbar 40.51 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
2 Brown, Willie JR Island Coast 44.80 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
3 Hardin, Jacob JR Island Coast 45.44 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
4 Rainey, Matt SO North Fort Myers 52.03 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020

300 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Weaver, Lucheyona JR Dunbar 43.73 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
2 Flecha, Samantha SR North Fort Myers 49.65 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Henderson, Kelton FR Island Coast 6.52m 21' 4.75" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
2 Thomas, Greg JR Dunbar 6.31m 20' 8.5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
3 Garcia, Kase JR Ida Baker 5.90m 19' 4.25" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
3 Sommerset, Lavontai FR Ida Baker 5.90m 19' 4.25" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
5 Hornstein, Joshua SR North Fort Myers 5.83m 19' 1.5" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
6 Felien, Hans SO Ida Baker 5.69m 18' 8" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
7 Wagner, otis JR Island Coast 5.68m 18' 7.75" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
8 Nunez, Albert SR Dunbar 5.58m 18' 3.75" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
9 Green, Glenn FR Island Coast 5.55m 18' 2.5" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
10 Raphael, Brian JR South Fort Myers 5.40m 17' 8.75" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
11 Jenkins, Cedric FR Cypress Lake 5.39m 17' 8.25" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
12 Guinyard, Darius SR South Fort Myers 5.28m 17' 4" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
13 Cole, Aaron JR North Fort Myers 5.24m 17' 2.25" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
14 Miranda, Damien FR Cape Coral 5.08m 16' 8" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
15 Laguerre, Emmanuel FR Island Coast 5.07m 16' 7.75" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
16 Monteiro, Nick JR Cape Coral 5.04m 16' 6.5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
17 Iverson, Arland JR Mariner 5.00m 16' 5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
18 Classetti, Vincent SO Cape Coral 4.92m 16' 1.75" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
19 Harvin, Zemare JR Fort Myers 4.86m 15' 11.5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
20 Anderson, Brendan SO Cypress Lake 4.84m 15' 10.5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
21 Avila, Christian SR Cypress Lake 4.80m 15' 9" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
21 Reed, Brett JR North Fort Myers 4.80m 15' 9" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
23 Watson, Trevor SO North Fort Myers 4.68m 15' 4.25" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
24 Bratcher, Chase JR Mariner 4.42m 14' 6" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
25 Smith, Jacob FR Island Coast 4.08m 13' 4.75" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 feliciano, emily SR Island Coast 4.92m 16' 1.75" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
2 McCaulley, Keeanna SR North Fort Myers 4.47m 14' 8" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
2 Nance, Trenaysha JR Dunbar 4.47m 14' 8" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
4 Adams, Trinity JR Dunbar 4.35m 14' 3.25" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
5 Mendez, Gaby FR North Fort Myers 4.32m 14' 2.25" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
6 Williams, Ivette SR Ida Baker 4.08m 13' 4.75" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
7 Johnson, Zaakiyah JR Dunbar 4.07m 13' 4.25" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
8 Evans, Briyanna SR North Fort Myers 3.88m 12' 8.75" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
9 Pizzani, Bella JR North Fort Myers 3.86m 12' 8" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
10 Husain, Alyssa FR Island Coast 3.70m 12' 1.75" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
11 Calkins, Alayna FR Cypress Lake 3.65m 11' 11.75" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
12 Hall, Gerriah SO South Fort Myers 3.63m 11' 11" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
13 Llenas, Janelle SR Ida Baker 3.57m 11' 8.5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
14 Bowman, Marnajah SO Fort Myers 3.51m 11' 6.25" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
15 abraham, karen SO Fort Myers 3.32m 10' 10.75" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
16 Kelly, Jayden FR South Fort Myers 3.26m 10' 8.5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
16 Rejes, Talia SR Mariner 3.26m 10' 8.5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
18 Vigness, Jennifer JR Fort Myers 2.94m 9' 7.75" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
19 Cherubin, Caddie SO Mariner 2.87m 9' 5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
20 Sinkus, Bailey FR Mariner 2.78m 9' 1.5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rodriguez, Maximus SR North Fort Myers 14.86m 48' 9" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
2 Tarver, Alto JR Cape Coral 12.78m 41' 11.25" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
3 Wright, Mathis SR Island Coast 12.71m 41' 8.5" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
4 Collins, Travon SR Fort Myers 12.26m 40' 2.75" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
5 Cavazos, Alejandro SR Island Coast 12.20m 40' 0.5" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
6 Pappas, Vasilios SR South Fort Myers 11.76m 38' 7" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
7 Capobianco, Nathan JR Island Coast 11.03m 36' 2.25" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
8 Reid, Trey SO Island Coast 10.32m 33' 10.25" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
9 Perkins, Christian JR North Fort Myers 10.26m 33' 8" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
10 Dawson, David JR North Fort Myers 10.24m 33' 7.25" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
11 Reppetti, Joshua SR Fort Myers 10.13m 33' 3" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
12 Bernard, Drew SR Cape Coral 10.09m 33' 1.25" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
13 James, Cameron SR Dunbar 9.98m 32' 9" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
14 Lepore, Gavin JR North Fort Myers 9.73m 31' 11.25" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
15 Piercy, Ethan SR Ida Baker 9.57m 31' 4.75" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
16 Dixon, Joshua FR South Fort Myers 9.16m 30' 0.75" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
17 Ricker, Mason FR Ida Baker 8.63m 28' 3.75" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
18 Romano, Nick JR North Fort Myers 8.58m 28' 1.75" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
19 Nelson, Quentin SO Cape Coral 8.47m 27' 9.5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
20 Smaller, Kiandre JR Mariner 8.24m 27' 0.5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
21 Diggs, Christian SO North Fort Myers 7.96m 26' 1.5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
22 Louis, Denzel JR Dunbar 7.50m 24' 7.25" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
23 Sounders, Vyncent JR Ida Baker 7.37m 24' 2.25" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Richardson, Ameilya JR Cypress Lake 9.85m 32' 3.75" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
2 Jackson, Zilyn JR Island Coast 9.34m 30' 7.75" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
3 Baez, Maria SR Cypress Lake 8.87m 29' 1.25" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
4 Campbell, Katie FR Mariner 8.56m 28' 1" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
5 Townsend, Angel JR Island Coast 8.44m 27' 8.25" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
6 Noel, Ashante SR Cape Coral 7.80m 25' 7.25" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
7 Hickson, Savannah FR Cape Coral 7.47m 24' 6.25" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
8 Simon, Sari JR Fort Myers 7.27m 23' 10.25" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
9 Jeannelas, Gloria SR Island Coast 7.13m 23' 4.75" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
10 Gobey, Shayna FR Ida Baker 6.70m 21' 11.75" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
11 Sanchez, Gabriela SR South Fort Myers 6.26m 20' 6.5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
12 Phillips, Annabelle FR Ida Baker 6.02m 19' 9" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
13 Buchheit, Brooke FR Fort Myers 5.73m 18' 9.75" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
14 Dillon , Brianna FR Ida Baker 5.72m 18' 9.25" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
15 Lopes, Helyosa SO North Fort Myers 5.53m 18' 1.75" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
16 Graham, Jalyiah SO Island Coast 5.28m 17' 4" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
17 Roazen, Emmarose JR North Fort Myers 5.20m 17' 0.75" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
18 Graff, Abigail JR North Fort Myers 4.68m 15' 4.25" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
19 Canales, Alexis SO South Fort Myers 4.67m 15' 4" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Russell, Dominick JR Island Coast 44.31m 145' 4" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
2 Bland, Knowledge SR Dunbar 36.26m 118' 11" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
3 Smaller, Kiandre JR Mariner 35.48m 116' 5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
4 Rodriguez, Maximus SR North Fort Myers 34.69m 113' 10" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
5 Kobylanski, Logan JR North Fort Myers 33.11m 108' 7" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
6 Hart, Kevaris JR Fort Myers 32.86m 107' 10" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
7 Fuentes, Carlos SR Dunbar 31.20m 102' 4" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
8 Rodriguez, Allan SR Cypress Lake 30.49m 100' 0" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
9 Mulvey, Nicholas SR Island Coast 30.44m 99' 10" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
10 Saxon, Storm JR Island Coast 27.12m 89' 0" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
11 Ben-Tal, Donny SR Cape Coral 27.00m 88' 7" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
12 Piercy, Ethan SR Ida Baker 26.99m 88' 6" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
13 Werline, Ethan JR North Fort Myers 26.80m 87' 11" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
14 Wilson, Hunter SR Cape Coral 24.50m 80' 4" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
15 Louis, Denzel JR Dunbar 23.53m 77' 2" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
16 Dixon, Joshua FR South Fort Myers 18.58m 60' 11" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
17 Sounders, Vyncent JR Ida Baker 18.03m 59' 2" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
18 Diggs, Christian SO North Fort Myers 16.86m 55' 4" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
19 Biolchini, Brady SO Cape Coral 15.98m 52' 5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Noel, Ashante SR Cape Coral 26.75m 87' 9" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
2 Townsend, Angel JR Island Coast 26.42m 86' 8" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
3 Richardson, Ameilya JR Cypress Lake 26.37m 86' 6" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
4 Rodriquez, Ciara FR Island Coast 23.45m 76' 11" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
5 Pascal, Viviana FR Dunbar 23.09m 75' 9" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
6 Dale, Ezaraya FR Dunbar 23.07m 75' 8" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
7 Campbell, Katie FR Mariner 23.06m 75' 8" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
8 Collins, Anna SO Fort Myers 20.22m 66' 4" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
9 Gobey, Shayna FR Ida Baker 20.02m 65' 8" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
10 Watts, Shamar SR Island Coast 19.95m 65' 5" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
11 Hickson, Savannah FR Cape Coral 18.32m 60' 1" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
12 Smith, Shantarria SR Cypress Lake 17.35m 56' 11" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
13 Auguste, Angela JR Cypress Lake 17.31m 56' 9" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
14 Canales, Alexis SO South Fort Myers 17.30m 56' 9" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
15 Sanchez, Gabriela SR South Fort Myers 16.97m 55' 8" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
16 Rushton, Payton SO North Fort Myers 15.37m 50' 5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
17 Roazen, Emmarose JR North Fort Myers 15.23m 50' 0" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
18 Phillips, Annabelle FR Ida Baker 13.63m 44' 9" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
19 Lopes, Helyosa SO North Fort Myers 13.56m 44' 6" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020