Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 2A District 4 Official Rankings
FHSAA 2A District 4 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 2A District 4 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 2A District 4 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 2A District 4 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 2A District 4 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 2A District 4 Official Rankings (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Bishop Kenny
Episcopal
Fernandina Beach
Paxon
Raines
Ribault
West Nassau
Yulee
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abinsay, Shelby (F) - Bishop Kenny
Acevedo, Victoria (F) - Episcopal
Addison, Cshawn (M) - Ribault
Airheart, Samuel (M) - Bishop Kenny
Albertelli, Anna (F) - Bishop Kenny
Albertelli, Marie (F) - Bishop Kenny
Albertie, Deontae (M) - Yulee
Aldrich, Kenneth (M) - Yulee
Alexander, Au'zaya (F) - Ribault
Alexander, Reggina (F) - Fernandina Beach
Alexander, Reggine (F) - Fernandina Beach
Allen, Zion (F) - Raines
Alligood, Madison (F) - Bishop Kenny
Alligood, Taylor (F) - Bishop Kenny
Alvarez, Michael (M) - Bishop Kenny
Anderson, Rayavion (F) - Ribault
Araya-Wolff, Aidan (M) - Bishop Kenny
Ardary, Macy (F) - West Nassau
Atcherson, Nia (F) - Episcopal
Austin, Anaje (F) - Bishop Kenny
Austion, Zachary (M) - West Nassau
Averitt, Ella (F) - Bishop Kenny
Avevor, Sefakor (F) - Raines
Axon, Chad (M) - Ribault
Backmon, X'zavier (M) - Ribault
Bacon, Rajae (F) - Raines
Bacon, Victoria (F) - West Nassau
bagocious, macy (F) - West Nassau
Bailey, Kate (F) - Bishop Kenny
Balsamo, Anthony (M) - Fernandina Beach
Bame, Kofi (M) - Paxon
Baptista, Nicholas (M) - Episcopal
Barlow, Sarah (F) - Fernandina Beach
Barnard, Savanna (F) - Fernandina Beach
Barry, Connor (M) - Paxon
Bass, Drew (M) - Bishop Kenny
Beenen, Nolan (M) - Bishop Kenny
Bergeon, Mariah (F) - Yulee
Berry, Shaniya (F) - Paxon
Biagini, Mary (F) - Bishop Kenny
Bille, Keegan (M) - Fernandina Beach
Black, Brendon (M) - Yulee
Blake, Brazyl (F) - Paxon
Blaquiere, Matthew (M) - Bishop Kenny
Blayney, Rebecca (F) - Yulee
Blevins, Justin (M) - Fernandina Beach
Blue, Danyelle (F) - Raines
Blunt, Aaron (M) - Ribault
Bogush, Michael (M) - Bishop Kenny
Boone, Gabriel (M) - Fernandina Beach
Braga, Matheus (M) - Bishop Kenny
Brazil, Marcus (M) - Ribault
Britt, Asiana (F) - Ribault
Broomfield, Jordan (M) - Paxon
Brown, Akoi (F) - Ribault
Brown, Makayla (F) - Yulee
Brown, Nadia (F) - Paxon
Brunell, Luke (M) - Episcopal
Bryant, Aubrey (M) - Paxon
Buckley, Erin (F) - Bishop Kenny
Burbo, Eva (F) - Yulee
Burgess, Matthew (M) - Bishop Kenny
Burke, Kareem (M) - Raines
Burroughs, Quincy (M) - Raines
Butler, Grant (M) - Bishop Kenny
Camerlengo, Grae (F) - Episcopal
Canavan, Amber (F) - Bishop Kenny
Canavan, Andrew (M) - Bishop Kenny
Cannon, Joshua (M) - Ribault
Cano, Daniel (M) - Bishop Kenny
Carney, James (M) - Bishop Kenny
Carr, Jacqueline (F) - Fernandina Beach
Carroll, Samiya (F) - Ribault
Carroll, William (M) - West Nassau
Castelo-Galliano, Antonio (M) - Bishop Kenny
Charles, Zeyon (M) - Bishop Kenny
Chrisphonte, Michaela (F) - Bishop Kenny
Clark, Kaiman (M) - Episcopal
Clarke, Adriana (F) - Yulee
Cofran, Mary (F) - Episcopal
Collins, Charity (F) - Ribault
Colson, Olivia (F) - Fernandina Beach
Cortez, Ernest (M) - Fernandina Beach
Cottrell, Hayden (M) - Yulee
Covington, Rashawn (M) - Ribault
Cox, Alexas (F) - Paxon
Cranmer, Ellie (F) - Yulee
Cratem, Isabella (F) - Bishop Kenny
Cratem, John (M) - Bishop Kenny
Crider, Wyatt (M) - Yulee
Crowell, Cooper (M) - Paxon
Crumbley, Josalyn (F) - Paxon
Cueto , Francisco (M) - Fernandina Beach
Culley, Karah (F) - Fernandina Beach
Curran, Henry (M) - Bishop Kenny
Cutshaw, Addison (F) - Fernandina Beach
Cutshaw, Amelia (F) - Fernandina Beach
D'Arienzo, Julia (F) - Episcopal
Dampier, Marleah (F) - Fernandina Beach
Daniels, Da'mon (M) - Raines
Daniels, Emily (F) - Yulee
Darr, Aidan (M) - Episcopal
Davis, Cinque (M) - Ribault
Davis, Janiya (F) - Ribault
Davis, Kali (F) - Ribault
Decker, Alexandria (F) - West Nassau
DeGrove, Brianna (F) - Fernandina Beach
Delaney, Julia (F) - Bishop Kenny
Delille, Bridgette (F) - Fernandina Beach
Denard, Keegan (M) - Bishop Kenny
Dennard, Rhaheem (M) - Ribault
DeRienzo, Isabelle (F) - Bishop Kenny
Derycker, Quinn (M) - Bishop Kenny
DeVoux, Kennedi (F) - Paxon
Dixon, Devon (M) - Paxon
Drake, Emily (F) - Episcopal
Dubose, Makayla (F) - Fernandina Beach
Dudley, Cate (F) - Bishop Kenny
Dunlap, Desmond (M) - Paxon
Durr, Steven (M) - Fernandina Beach
Dyro, Joseph (M) - Bishop Kenny
Edgar, Sara (F) - Bishop Kenny
Ero, Sam (M) - Episcopal
Ero, Victoria (F) - Episcopal
Etienne, Jaylyn (F) - Yulee
Evans, Catharine (F) - Bishop Kenny
Evans, Jalay (F) - Fernandina Beach
Evans, Sean (M) - Ribault
Faison, Derrick (M) - Ribault
Fallon, John (M) - Fernandina Beach
Fant, Rad (M) - Episcopal
Farhat, Isabella (F) - Bishop Kenny
Farrell, Ethan (M) - Paxon
Fetchero, Kara (F) - Bishop Kenny
Flowers, Nicholas (M) - Paxon
Fonseca-Diaz, Jesus (M) - Yulee
Fortenberry, Mason (M) - Fernandina Beach
Fowler, Summer (F) - Bishop Kenny
Foxworth, Jalon (M) - Ribault
Freed, Sydney (F) - Episcopal
Gardner, Christopher (M) - Episcopal
Garner, Hanna (F) - Fernandina Beach
Geraci, Glenn (M) - Bishop Kenny
Gibson, Christian (M) - Ribault
Giehrl, Catherine (F) - Bishop Kenny
Gill, Danielle (F) - Paxon
Glenn, Mackenize (F) - Episcopal
Godfrey, Graham (M) - Fernandina Beach
Gonzales, Dallas (M) - West Nassau
Goode, Ian (M) - Yulee
Goodman, Clarence (M) - Ribault
Graham, Jaleen (M) - Ribault
Graham, Monique (F) - Ribault
Grant, Kennedy (F) - Paxon
Grant, Preston (M) - Bishop Kenny
Graves, Braeden (M) - Fernandina Beach
Gray, Thomas (M) - Fernandina Beach
Green, Aniya (F) - Yulee
Green, Leiya (F) - Raines
Green, Maddison (F) - Paxon
Griffin, Kyliee (F) - Ribault
Gros, Noah (M) - Fernandina Beach
Gunnlaugason, Emily (F) - Episcopal
Gunther, Tori (F) - Yulee
Hair, LaShaya (F) - Paxon
Hall, Rashaad (M) - Raines
Hallack, Richie (M) - Yulee
Hamelin, Afton (F) - West Nassau
Hamilton, Taliyah (F) - Ribault
Hampton, Janae (F) - Ribault
Hanaford, Zach (M) - Yulee
Haney, Emma (F) - Bishop Kenny
Hansen, Sabrina (F) - Fernandina Beach
Haque, Ameenul (M) - Paxon
Harden, Reginald (M) - Raines
Hardwick, Jade (F) - Episcopal
Harper, Houston (M) - Yulee
Harris, Jayden (M) - Bishop Kenny
Hartle, Hailey (F) - Bishop Kenny
Hartmann, Steven (M) - Bishop Kenny
Hatcher, Saryn (M) - Paxon
Hawkins, Macy (F) - Paxon
Haynes, Amelia (F) - Episcopal
Haywood, Ka'Myya (F) - Bishop Kenny
Henderson, Sheniyah (F) - Ribault
Hendley, Chris (M) - Ribault
Henry, Donavon (M) - Yulee
Hernandez, Diego (M) - Yulee
Hicks, Antonio (M) - Episcopal
Hill, Kennedy (F) - Raines
Hilliard, Charles (M) - Paxon
Hinson, Adelaide (F) - Bishop Kenny
Hocking, Orion (M) - Fernandina Beach
Hodges, John (M) - Yulee
Holland, Gregory (M) - Paxon
Holloway, Luke (M) - Bishop Kenny
House, Abi (F) - Episcopal
House, Ethan (M) - Episcopal
Houston, Za'vion (M) - Ribault
Howard, Gatia (F) - Yulee
Howe, Cooper (M) - Bishop Kenny
Hutchinson, Kyle (M) - Fernandina Beach
Iszard, Carissa (F) - Episcopal
Jackson, Preston (M) - Raines
Jamison, Sean (M) - Ribault
Javurek, Joey (M) - Bishop Kenny
Jenkins, Joey (M) - Yulee
Jevic, Cooper (M) - Episcopal
Johnson , Jordan (M) - Raines
Johnson, Amari (M) - Bishop Kenny
Johnson, Azhah (F) - Bishop Kenny
Johnson, Gabrielle (F) - Bishop Kenny
Johnson, Jayden (M) - Yulee
Johnson, Monet (F) - Fernandina Beach
Johnson, Semaj (F) - Raines
Joinville, Sebastian (M) - Yulee
Jones, Quintin (M) - Ribault
Jones, Tyler (M) - Yulee
Joseph, Christopher (M) - Bishop Kenny
Joseph, Sanya (F) - Paxon
Jubran, Alex (M) - Bishop Kenny
Kadi, Ashley (F) - Bishop Kenny
Kaldor, Lauren (F) - Bishop Kenny
Kallivayalil, Noah (M) - Bishop Kenny
King, Jackson (M) - Bishop Kenny
Kirkland, Kai'lyn (F) - Raines
Kirkland, Kenton (M) - Raines
Kirouac, Davin (M) - Fernandina Beach
Kish, Jena (F) - West Nassau
Klarfeld, Josh (M) - Bishop Kenny
Knight, Exezavier (M) - Raines
Knight, Hallie (F) - Bishop Kenny
Kohla, Don (M) - Episcopal
Kowkabany, Hannah (F) - Episcopal
Kpessou, Eliora (F) - Bishop Kenny
Kunovich, Michael (M) - Bishop Kenny
Kwiatkowski, Caden (M) - Fernandina Beach
Labyak, Nicholas (M) - Bishop Kenny
Lampley-Sims, Paul (M) - Episcopal
Lanahan, Olivia (F) - Bishop Kenny
Latimer, Andrew (M) - Paxon
Latimer, Reshawn (M) - Raines
Lawrence, Makaih (F) - Ribault
Lee-Mellen, Arianna (F) - Yulee
Leeper, Emily (F) - Episcopal
Lentz, Brooke (F) - Yulee
Lewallen, Chris (M) - Yulee
Lewis, Alex (M) - Bishop Kenny
Lewis-Jackson, Keante (M) - Yulee
Linkfield, Casey (M) - Yulee
Liuzzo, Ava (F) - Bishop Kenny
Lockett, Kayla (F) - Ribault
Loper, Samuel (M) - Fernandina Beach
Love, Tyson (M) - West Nassau
Lowrie, Nathan (M) - Bishop Kenny
Lucas , Andre (M) - Fernandina Beach
Lucovsky, Sarah (F) - West Nassau
Lumbag, Jonathan (M) - Bishop Kenny
Lynn, Michael (M) - Yulee
Maan, Anjali (F) - Fernandina Beach
Mack, Lauren (F) - Episcopal
Marchigiano, Michael (M) - Bishop Kenny
Mariconi, Andrew (M) - Yulee
Mariconi, Mark (M) - Yulee
Marques, Thurmon (M) - Fernandina Beach
Martin, Bryanna (F) - Ribault
Marxmiller, Skiy (F) - Paxon
Mayer, Ryan (M) - Bishop Kenny
Mcatee, Drew (M) - Bishop Kenny
McCaskil, Meshack (M) - Ribault
McCowan, Caden (M) - Bishop Kenny
McDaniel, Kristin (F) - Yulee
McEvoy, Harper (F) - Episcopal
McKinnon, Jacob (M) - Ribault
McLauchlin, Mary (F) - Bishop Kenny
McVearry, Margaret (F) - Bishop Kenny
Mendis, Pasas (M) - Bishop Kenny
Milkes, Abigail (F) - Bishop Kenny
Miller, Alexander (M) - Paxon
Miller, Camron (M) - Fernandina Beach
Miranda, Mailene (F) - Bishop Kenny
Mitchum, Kaylah (F) - Bishop Kenny
Mohler, Reese (F) - Bishop Kenny
Montero, Paige (F) - Episcopal
Moody, Max (M) - Bishop Kenny
Moore, Alexis (F) - Paxon
Moore, E'mariah (F) - Paxon
Moore, Isabella (F) - Fernandina Beach
Moreno, Pablo (M) - Bishop Kenny
Morris, Bryce (M) - West Nassau
Morris, Maddie (F) - Episcopal
Morrissey, Sean-Patrick (M) - Bishop Kenny
Mote, Kennedy (F) - Paxon
Mullaney, Grace (F) - Bishop Kenny
Mumbauer, Resse (F) - Yulee
Murry , Damian (M) - Fernandina Beach
Mussallem, Sophia (F) - Bishop Kenny
Namen, Juliana (F) - Bishop Kenny
Napoleon, Ryan (M) - Episcopal
Nash, William (M) - Episcopal
Nduka, Chainonye (M) - Bishop Kenny
Neil, Robert (M) - Yulee
Nestel, Taylor (F) - Fernandina Beach
Nettles, Denaya (F) - Fernandina Beach
Nichol, Amelie (F) - Fernandina Beach
Noisette, Tenisha (F) - Raines
O'Brein, Max (M) - Episcopal
Officer, Jake (M) - Episcopal
Officer, Michael (M) - Episcopal
Osunda, Akinyemi (M) - Paxon
Otero, Natalie (F) - Bishop Kenny
Owens, Ayden (M) - Fernandina Beach
Parkin , Ryley (F) - Fernandina Beach
Parsons, Ashtyn (F) - Yulee
Patin, Abbey (F) - Bishop Kenny
Patin, Nicholas (M) - Bishop Kenny
Paul, Sasha (F) - Paxon
Paulette , Peyton (M) - Fernandina Beach
Pease, Jack (M) - Bishop Kenny
Pedrosa-Negron, Isis (F) - Yulee
Pelham, Leah (F) - Paxon
Perryman, Dasia (F) - Paxon
Peters, Amelia (F) - Bishop Kenny
Peterson, Kimari (M) - Paxon
Peterson, Syteria (F) - Ribault
Peterson, Trevon (M) - Ribault
Peterson, Tyrice (M) - Ribault
Petre, Grace (F) - Bishop Kenny
Pierre, Perriesha (F) - Ribault
Porter, Jadarin (M) - Ribault
Pough, Suidira (F) - Paxon
Pozzoni, Tommaso (M) - Episcopal
Rawls, Morgan (F) - Episcopal
Rawls, Reagan (F) - Episcopal
Reed, Kirk (M) - Episcopal
Reffner-Vasquez, Samantha (F) - Fernandina Beach
Reid el, Aset (F) - Raines
Reid el, Neith (F) - Raines
Reid, Selket (F) - Raines
Richter, Mike (M) - Bishop Kenny
Rickey, Tucker (M) - Bishop Kenny
Rill, Jordan (F) - Bishop Kenny
Rill, Joslyn (F) - Bishop Kenny
Roberts, Colin (M) - Bishop Kenny
Robinson, Domictress (M) - Ribault
Robinson, Harrison (M) - Raines
Robinson, Sade (F) - Ribault
Robinson, Selena (F) - Paxon
Rodgers, Julian (M) - Ribault
Rodriguez, Leo (M) - Bishop Kenny
Rogers, Natalia (F) - Bishop Kenny
Rosa, Gio (M) - Bishop Kenny
Rosembert, Hasanah (F) - Ribault
Rozo, Lucas (M) - Bishop Kenny
Ruen, Nicholas (M) - Bishop Kenny
Ruiz-Coria, William (M) - Fernandina Beach
Rukab, Nick (M) - Bishop Kenny
Sadler, Eden (F) - Fernandina Beach
Safar, Yousif (M) - Bishop Kenny
Sahrphillips, Sam (M) - Yulee
Saint-Germain, Rose-Esther (F) - Paxon
Salcedo-Sotelo, Isaac (M) - Bishop Kenny
Salgado, Michael (M) - Paxon
Sams, Ava (F) - Bishop Kenny
Sams, Lucas (M) - Bishop Kenny
Santos, Aracely (F) - Yulee
Saunders, Kathryn (F) - Bishop Kenny
Schmidt, Mary (F) - Bishop Kenny
Scott, Corey (M) - Episcopal
Scott, Jhamiah (F) - Raines
Scott, Kamari (M) - Raines
Selden, Max (M) - Bishop Kenny
Selmer, Chloe (F) - Episcopal
Senesac, Luke (M) - Episcopal
Serrano, Ana (F) - Fernandina Beach
Sessoms, Jeremy (M) - Episcopal
Sexton, Rian (M) - Bishop Kenny
Shalley, Adam (M) - Bishop Kenny
Sharpe, Christopher (M) - Ribault
Sharpe, Ethan (M) - Bishop Kenny
Shaw, Stella (F) - Bishop Kenny
Sheppard, Reighan (F) - Paxon
Shultz, Landrey (F) - Bishop Kenny
Shultz, Lucy (F) - Bishop Kenny
Siebert, Gabi (F) - Episcopal
Simmons, Kaleb (M) - West Nassau
Singh, Nyah (F) - Yulee
Sinti, Marisol (F) - Bishop Kenny
Smith, Caroline (F) - Episcopal
Smith, Ethan (M) - Yulee
Smith, Jaylin (M) - Raines
Smith, John (M) - Paxon
Smith, Luke (M) - Bishop Kenny
Smith, Mabel (F) - Episcopal
Smith, Noah (M) - Yulee
Stamper, Andre (M) - Episcopal
Stanford, Asia (F) - Paxon
Stelma, Jakob (M) - Bishop Kenny
Stephens, Kevin (M) - Fernandina Beach
Stogden, Jayah (F) - Paxon
Straley, Noah (M) - Bishop Kenny
Strickland, Adriel (F) - Paxon
Sumbeling, Janelle (F) - Bishop Kenny
Sumbeling, Janine (F) - Bishop Kenny
Swingle, Ben (M) - Episcopal
Sznakowski, Aaron (M) - Yulee
Tanner, Hampton (M) - Fernandina Beach
Taylor, Ayanni (F) - Raines
Taylor, Caroline (F) - Episcopal
Taylor, Jalen (M) - Paxon
Teal, Michael (M) - Bishop Kenny
Thomas, Tainaiya (F) - Paxon
Thompson, Josi (F) - Episcopal
Thompson, Samuel (M) - Yulee
Thompson, Tanner (F) - Episcopal
Thornton, Camden (M) - Bishop Kenny
Tran, Austin (M) - Bishop Kenny
Tremble, CJ (M) - Episcopal
Trent, Lindsey (F) - Bishop Kenny
Tribou, Logan (M) - Fernandina Beach
Turner, Grace (F) - Bishop Kenny
VanJaarsveld, Bruce (M) - Bishop Kenny
Ventimiglia, James (M) - Bishop Kenny
Vermillion, Audrey (F) - Episcopal
Vermillion, Nick (M) - Episcopal
Vickers, Eugene (M) - Ribault
Vinas, Andrea (F) - Bishop Kenny
Vining, Emily (F) - Fernandina Beach
Visali, Michael (M) - Episcopal
Wade, Serenity (F) - Paxon
Wadei, Joelle (F) - Episcopal
Wadei, Marina (F) - Episcopal
Wagemann, Louisa (F) - Fernandina Beach
Wagner, Zach (M) - Bishop Kenny
Wakefield, Olivia (F) - Bishop Kenny
Waldrep, Chris (M) - Bishop Kenny
Ward, Matthew (M) - Bishop Kenny
Warren, Livi (F) - Bishop Kenny
Watson, Price (M) - Bishop Kenny
Watts, Cameron (F) - Ribault
Weikel, Lauren (F) - Bishop Kenny
Weiser, Alexandria (F) - Fernandina Beach
Wells, Jon (M) - Yulee
Wells, Nick (M) - Episcopal
Westbrook, Jordan (F) - Bishop Kenny
White, Andy (M) - Bishop Kenny
White, Katherine (F) - Bishop Kenny
White, Nadia (F) - Fernandina Beach
Whitehurst, Latrell (M) - Fernandina Beach
Wiland, Lucas (M) - West Nassau
Wildsmith, Daniel (M) - Bishop Kenny
Wilkerson, Lauren (F) - Paxon
Wilking , Adam (M) - Fernandina Beach
Williams, Antwan (M) - Ribault
Williams, Brian (M) - Paxon
Williams, Catherine (F) - Ribault
Williams, Ethan (M) - Ribault
Williams, Luke (M) - Bishop Kenny
Williams, Nathan (M) - Yulee
Williams, Robert (M) - Ribault
Williams, Virginia (F) - Ribault
Wilson, Kris (M) - Yulee
Wingert, Sabrina (F) - Episcopal
Wishop, Mekhi (M) - Raines
Woldemariam, Leul (M) - Paxon
Woods, Dietrich (M) - Yulee
Woods, Zoe (F) - Yulee
Wright, Claude (M) - Paxon
Wright, Emily (F) - Episcopal
Wyche , Iyanla (F) - Raines
Yazji, Christopher (M) - Bishop Kenny
Young, Amaya (F) - Ribault
Young, Kevin (M) - Raines
Zubero, Lily (F) - Episcopal
Zwatschka, Rachel (F) - Bishop Kenny
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Robinson, Domictress
JR
Ribault
10.62
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
1.8
2
Peterson, Tyrice
SR
Ribault
10.75
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
3.4
3
Farrell, Ethan
SR
Paxon
10.82
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
1.0
4
Bryant, Aubrey
JR
Paxon
11.09
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
5
Peterson, Trevon
SR
Ribault
11.11
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
6
Graham, Jaleen
SR
Ribault
11.31
Commander Time Trial
Feb 12, 2020
NWI
6
Burroughs, Quincy
SO
Raines
11.31
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
0.7
8
Burke, Kareem
SO
Raines
11.43
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
0.4
9
Young, Kevin
FR
Raines
11.47
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
2.7
10
Thompson, Samuel
JR
Yulee
11.55
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
2.9
11
Straley, Noah
SO
Bishop Kenny
11.63
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
2.9
12
Evans, Sean
JR
Ribault
11.66
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
13
Canavan, Andrew
JR
Bishop Kenny
11.69
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
2.4
13
Williams, Robert
JR
Ribault
11.69
Commander Time Trial
Feb 12, 2020
NWI
15
Tremble, CJ
JR
Episcopal
11.74
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
2.7
16
Smith, John
SO
Paxon
11.75
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
-1.2
17
Miller, Camron
SO
Fernandina Beach
11.84
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
-0.5
18
Whitehurst, Latrell
JR
Fernandina Beach
11.90
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
-1.2
19
Wilson, Kris
JR
Yulee
11.91
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
2.9
20
Kirouac, Davin
JR
Fernandina Beach
11.92
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
2.4
21
VanJaarsveld, Bruce
JR
Bishop Kenny
11.93
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
3.2
22
Lewallen, Chris
FR
Yulee
11.96
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
-0.5
22
Williams, Antwan
JR
Ribault
11.96
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
24
Williams, Brian
SO
Paxon
12.01
Mandarin Mini Meet 1
Feb 18, 2020
NWI
25
Holland, Gregory
SO
Paxon
12.05
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
1.0
25
Albertie, Deontae
SR
Yulee
12.05
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
2.7
27
Airheart, Samuel
SR
Bishop Kenny
12.12
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
2.9
28
Foxworth, Jalon
SR
Ribault
12.16
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
29
Harris, Jayden
FR
Bishop Kenny
12.18
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
-0.5
30
Reed, Kirk
SO
Episcopal
12.19
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
3.5
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Kirkland, Kai'lyn
SR
Raines
12.02
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
1.7
2
Berry, Shaniya
SR
Paxon
12.42
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
1.4
3
Green, Leiya
SR
Raines
12.84
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
Feb 15, 2020
-3.4
4
Brown, Nadia
JR
Paxon
12.93
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
5
Saint-Germain, Rose-Esther
FR
Paxon
12.96
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
6
DeVoux, Kennedi
FR
Paxon
12.98
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
7
Haywood, Ka'Myya
FR
Bishop Kenny
13.01
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
1.4
8
Blake, Brazyl
SR
Paxon
13.02
Mandarin Mini Meet 1
Feb 18, 2020
NWI
9
Hardwick, Jade
SO
Episcopal
13.09
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
2.9
10
Rawls, Reagan
JR
Episcopal
13.23
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
3.4
11
Johnson, Gabrielle
FR
Bishop Kenny
13.30
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
2.8
12
Collins, Charity
SR
Ribault
13.41
Commander Time Trial
Feb 12, 2020
NWI
13
Strickland, Adriel
JR
Paxon
13.43
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
0.4
14
Robinson, Sade
JR
Ribault
13.46
Commander Time Trial
Feb 12, 2020
NWI
15
Alexander, Reggina
SR
Fernandina Beach
13.48
16th Annual - East Coast Classic
Feb 28, 2020
1.1
16
Scott, Jhamiah
JR
Raines
13.53
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
3.3
17
Mitchum, Kaylah
SR
Bishop Kenny
13.56
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
-0.8
18
Abinsay, Shelby
SO
Bishop Kenny
13.58
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
2.8
19
Fowler, Summer
FR
Bishop Kenny
13.65
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
1.0
20
Austin, Anaje
SR
Bishop Kenny
13.68
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
2.4
21
Buckley, Erin
FR
Bishop Kenny
13.78
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
-0.4
22
Miranda, Mailene
JR
Bishop Kenny
13.81
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
2.4
23
Allen, Zion
FR
Raines
13.82
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
2.7
24
Avevor, Sefakor
SR
Raines
13.84
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
2.9
25
Iszard, Carissa
SR
Episcopal
13.89
Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet
Feb 12, 2020
NWI
26
Shultz, Landrey
SR
Bishop Kenny
13.93
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
0.6
26
Zwatschka, Rachel
SO
Bishop Kenny
13.93
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
1.0
28
Stanford, Asia
JR
Paxon
13.94
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
0.5
29
Milkes, Abigail
FR
Bishop Kenny
13.99
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
1.0
30
Crumbley, Josalyn
FR
Paxon
14.00
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
-1.9
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Robinson, Domictress
JR
Ribault
21.36
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2.7
2
Peterson, Tyrice
SR
Ribault
21.95
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
3.6
3
Peterson, Trevon
SR
Ribault
22.46
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
3.6
4
Burroughs, Quincy
SO
Raines
22.48
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
3.9
5
Harden, Reginald
SR
Raines
22.54
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2.1
6
Farrell, Ethan
SR
Paxon
22.63
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
0.7
7
Scott, Kamari
FR
Raines
22.96
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
1.8
8
Bryant, Aubrey
JR
Paxon
23.01
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
9
Graham, Jaleen
SR
Ribault
23.41
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
10
Straley, Noah
SO
Bishop Kenny
23.64
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
-0.6
11
Wilson, Kris
JR
Yulee
23.74
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
2.1
12
Blunt, Aaron
SR
Ribault
24.03
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
13
Burke, Kareem
SO
Raines
24.05
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
Feb 15, 2020
-6.0
13
Whitehurst, Latrell
JR
Fernandina Beach
24.05
16th Annual - East Coast Classic
Feb 28, 2020
1.8
15
Williams, Brian
SO
Paxon
24.12
Mandarin Mini Meet 1
Feb 18, 2020
NWI
16
Evans, Sean
JR
Ribault
24.19
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
16
Smith, John
SO
Paxon
24.19
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
16
Holland, Gregory
SO
Paxon
24.19
Mandarin Mini Meet 1
Feb 18, 2020
NWI
16
Tremble, CJ
JR
Episcopal
24.19
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
0.8
20
Williams, Robert
JR
Ribault
24.27
Commander Time Trial
Feb 12, 2020
NWI
21
Brunell, Luke
SR
Episcopal
24.32
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
1.4
22
Wright, Claude
JR
Paxon
24.40
Mandarin Mini Meet 1
Feb 18, 2020
NWI
23
VanJaarsveld, Bruce
JR
Bishop Kenny
24.56
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
2.3
24
Albertie, Deontae
SR
Yulee
24.59
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
1.8
25
Reed, Kirk
SO
Episcopal
24.69
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
1.1
26
Bille, Keegan
SO
Fernandina Beach
24.74
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
2.1
26
Harris, Jayden
FR
Bishop Kenny
24.74
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
+0.0
28
Mcatee, Drew
SO
Bishop Kenny
24.81
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
-0.3
29
Stamper, Andre
JR
Episcopal
25.01
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
2.1
30
Sams, Lucas
JR
Bishop Kenny
25.07
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
1.1
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Carroll, Samiya
JR
Ribault
25.64
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2.1
2
Berry, Shaniya
SR
Paxon
25.67
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
-0.6
3
Kirkland, Kai'lyn
SR
Raines
25.68
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
Feb 15, 2020
-4.5
4
Strickland, Adriel
JR
Paxon
26.33
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
1.6
5
Haywood, Ka'Myya
FR
Bishop Kenny
26.61
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
2.4
6
Saint-Germain, Rose-Esther
FR
Paxon
26.74
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
0.7
7
Davis, Kali
SR
Ribault
26.77
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2.8
8
DeVoux, Kennedi
FR
Paxon
26.99
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
NWI
9
Johnson, Gabrielle
FR
Bishop Kenny
27.20
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
1.5
10
Brown, Nadia
JR
Paxon
27.36
Mandarin Mini Meet 1
Feb 18, 2020
NWI
11
Blue, Danyelle
SR
Raines
27.43
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
5.5
12
Hardwick, Jade
SO
Episcopal
27.54
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
13
Gill, Danielle
JR
Paxon
27.59
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
14
Stanford, Asia
JR
Paxon
27.76
Mandarin Mini Meet 1
Feb 18, 2020
NWI
15
Scott, Jhamiah
JR
Raines
27.92
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
2.4
16
Rawls, Reagan
JR
Episcopal
28.26
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
-0.7
17
Green, Maddison
FR
Paxon
28.42
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
18
Perryman, Dasia
SR
Paxon
28.49
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
19
Shultz, Landrey
SR
Bishop Kenny
28.53
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
1.8
20
Iszard, Carissa
SR
Episcopal
28.55
Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet
Feb 12, 2020
NWI
20
Miranda, Mailene
JR
Bishop Kenny
28.55
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
2.0
22
Austin, Anaje
SR
Bishop Kenny
28.67
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
1.5
23
Wade, Serenity
SO
Paxon
28.80
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
-2.0
24
Grant, Kennedy
SR
Paxon
28.83
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
25
Atcherson, Nia
8
Episcopal
28.84
Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet
Feb 12, 2020
NWI
26
Allen, Zion
FR
Raines
28.96
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
1.9
27
Culley, Karah
SO
Fernandina Beach
29.06
16th Annual - East Coast Classic
Feb 28, 2020
-0.9
28
Bergeron, Mariah
SO
Yulee
29.18
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
+0.0
28
Sheppard, Reighan
SR
Paxon
29.18
Mandarin Mini Meet 1
Feb 18, 2020
NWI
28
Weikel, Lauren
FR
Bishop Kenny
29.18
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
-0.1
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Harden, Reginald
SR
Raines
50.44
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2
Scott, Kamari
FR
Raines
51.45
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
3
Kirkland, Kenton
FR
Raines
51.47
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
4
Bryant, Aubrey
JR
Paxon
52.78
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
5
Blunt, Aaron
SR
Ribault
53.20
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
6
Brunell, Luke
SR
Episcopal
54.14
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
7
Officer, Michael
SO
Episcopal
54.17
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
8
Smith, John
SO
Paxon
54.18
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
9
Bille, Keegan
SO
Fernandina Beach
54.33
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
10
Evans, Sean
JR
Ribault
54.64
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
11
Wright, Claude
JR
Paxon
55.24
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
12
Albertie, Deontae
SR
Yulee
55.47
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
13
Goodman, Clarence
JR
Ribault
55.52
Commander Time Trial
Feb 12, 2020
14
Wilson, Kris
JR
Yulee
55.79
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
15
Ruen, Nicholas
SO
Bishop Kenny
55.81
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
16
Wagner, Zach
SO
Bishop Kenny
56.07
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
17
Teal, Michael
JR
Bishop Kenny
56.11
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
18
Fant, Rad
SR
Episcopal
56.41
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
19
Kohla, Don
JR
Episcopal
56.43
Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet
Feb 12, 2020
20
Stamper, Andre
JR
Episcopal
56.59
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
21
Broomfield, Jordan
SO
Paxon
57.33
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
22
Backmon, X'zavier
JR
Ribault
57.67
Commander Time Trial
Feb 12, 2020
23
Sams, Lucas
JR
Bishop Kenny
57.77
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
24
Reed, Kirk
SO
Episcopal
57.96
Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet
Feb 12, 2020
25
Miller, Alexander
SO
Paxon
58.03
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
26
Tremble, CJ
JR
Episcopal
58.06
Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet
Feb 12, 2020
27
Porter, Jadarin
FR
Ribault
58.18
Commander Time Trial
Feb 12, 2020
28
Holloway, Luke
SO
Bishop Kenny
58.48
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
29
Peterson, Trevon
SR
Ribault
58.64
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
30
Goode, Ian
SR
Yulee
58.72
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kirkland, Kai'lyn
SR
Raines
56.07
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2
Gill, Danielle
JR
Paxon
1:00.08
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
3
Haywood, Ka'Myya
FR
Bishop Kenny
1:00.95
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
4
Strickland, Adriel
JR
Paxon
1:01.47
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
5
Hardwick, Jade
SO
Episcopal
1:01.96
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
6
Culley, Karah
SO
Fernandina Beach
1:02.22
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
7
Atcherson, Nia
8
Episcopal
1:02.40
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
8
Berry, Shaniya
SR
Paxon
1:02.72
Mandarin Mini Meet 1
Feb 18, 2020
9
Noisette, Tenisha
SO
Raines
1:02.85
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
10
Iszard, Carissa
SR
Episcopal
1:03.41
Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet
Feb 12, 2020
11
Green, Maddison
FR
Paxon
1:03.58
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
12
McEvoy, Harper
JR
Episcopal
1:04.26
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
13
Blue, Danyelle
SR
Raines
1:04.47
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
14
Saint-Germain, Rose-Esther
FR
Paxon
1:04.75
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
15
Thompson, Tanner
SR
Episcopal
1:05.40
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
16
Wade, Serenity
SO
Paxon
1:06.15
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
17
Hamilton, Taliyah
FR
Ribault
1:07.18
Commander Time Trial
Feb 12, 2020
18
Johnson, Gabrielle
FR
Bishop Kenny
1:07.22
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
19
Thompson, Josi
8
Episcopal
1:07.51
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
20
Austin, Anaje
SR
Bishop Kenny
1:07.83
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
21
Milkes, Abigail
FR
Bishop Kenny
1:08.62
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
22
Glenn, Mackenize
SO
Episcopal
1:08.69
Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet
Feb 12, 2020
23
Moore, Alexis
SO
Paxon
1:08.92
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
24
Saunders, Kathryn
SO
Bishop Kenny
1:08.98
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
25
Thomas, Tainaiya
JR
Paxon
1:09.21
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
26
Peterson, Syteria
JR
Ribault
1:09.26
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
27
Evans, Catharine
SR
Bishop Kenny
1:09.60
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
28
McVearry, Margaret
SR
Bishop Kenny
1:09.91
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
29
Lockett, Kayla
JR
Ribault
1:10.27
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
30
Serrano, Ana
JR
Fernandina Beach
1:10.63
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Latimer, Andrew
SR
Paxon
2:02.34
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
2
Kohla, Don
JR
Episcopal
2:03.45
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
3
Brazil, Marcus
SR
Ribault
2:05.92
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
4
Wagner, Zach
SO
Bishop Kenny
2:07.66
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
5
Wells, Jon
SR
Yulee
2:07.93
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
6
Jubran, Alex
SO
Bishop Kenny
2:09.47
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
7
Lumbag, Jonathan
JR
Bishop Kenny
2:09.84
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
8
Smith, Noah
JR
Yulee
2:10.11
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
9
Officer, Michael
SO
Episcopal
2:10.48
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
10
Straley, Noah
SO
Bishop Kenny
2:11.43
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
11
Bame, Kofi
SR
Paxon
2:11.51
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
12
Rodriguez, Leo
FR
Bishop Kenny
2:12.61
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
13
Pease, Jack
SR
Bishop Kenny
2:14.72
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
14
Knight, Exezavier
FR
Raines
2:15.42
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
15
Kwiatkowski, Caden
JR
Fernandina Beach
2:15.99
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
16
Durr, Steven
JR
Fernandina Beach
2:17.06
16th Annual - East Coast Classic
Feb 28, 2020
17
Butler, Grant
SR
Bishop Kenny
2:17.86
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
18
Taylor, Jalen
FR
Paxon
2:17.99
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
19
Harper, Houston
FR
Yulee
2:19.45
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
20
Axon, Chad
SO
Ribault
2:20.35
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
21
Gray, Thomas
JR
Fernandina Beach
2:20.46
16th Annual - East Coast Classic
Feb 28, 2020
22
Braga, Matheus
SO
Bishop Kenny
2:21.37
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
23
Woods, Dietrich
SO
Yulee
2:23.22
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
24
Ruiz-Coria, William
FR
Fernandina Beach
2:23.30
16th Annual - East Coast Classic
Feb 28, 2020
25
Hernandez, Diego
JR
Yulee
2:23.93
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
26
Vermillion, Nick
SO
Episcopal
2:26.76
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
27
VanJaarsveld, Bruce
JR
Bishop Kenny
2:26.88
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
28
Hatcher, Saryn
FR
Paxon
2:27.26
Mandarin Mini Meet 1
Feb 18, 2020
29
Safar, Yousif
FR
Bishop Kenny
2:28.25
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
30
Goodman, Clarence
JR
Ribault
2:29.01
Commander Time Trial
Feb 12, 2020
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Thompson, Tanner
SR
Episcopal
2:26.77
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
2
Evans, Catharine
SR
Bishop Kenny
2:32.13
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
3
Albertelli, Anna
JR
Bishop Kenny
2:33.65
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
4
Haywood, Ka'Myya
FR
Bishop Kenny
2:34.00
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
5
Canavan, Amber
SO
Bishop Kenny
2:34.64
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
6
Glenn, Mackenize
SO
Episcopal
2:35.71
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
7
McEvoy, Harper
JR
Episcopal
2:35.84
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
8
Reid el, Neith
SO
Raines
2:37.62
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
9
Hartle, Hailey
JR
Bishop Kenny
2:38.32
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
10
Trent, Lindsey
SO
Bishop Kenny
2:38.52
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
11
Cox, Alexas
JR
Paxon
2:39.37
Mandarin Mini Meet 1
Feb 18, 2020
12
Wilkerson, Lauren
SR
Paxon
2:39.40
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
13
Smith, Caroline
SR
Episcopal
2:39.69
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
14
Reid el, Selket
SO
Raines
2:39.97
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
15
Abinsay, Shelby
SO
Bishop Kenny
2:40.07
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
16
Alligood, Taylor
FR
Bishop Kenny
2:41.32
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
17
Schmidt, Mary
JR
Bishop Kenny
2:42.68
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
18
Alligood, Madison
SR
Bishop Kenny
2:44.18
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
19
Albertelli, Marie
JR
Bishop Kenny
2:44.78
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
20
Freed, Sydney
SO
Episcopal
2:48.50
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
21
McVearry, Margaret
SR
Bishop Kenny
2:52.12
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
22
Warren, Livi
JR
Bishop Kenny
2:56.11
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
23
Thomas, Tainaiya
JR
Paxon
2:56.27
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
24
Reid el, Aset
SO
Raines
2:57.60
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
25
Nichol, Amelie
SR
Fernandina Beach
3:02.37
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
26
Parsons, Ashtyn
FR
Yulee
3:04.05
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
27
Daniels, Emily
JR
Yulee
3:08.15
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 14, 2020
28
Wagemann, Louisa
SO
Fernandina Beach
3:08.40
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
29
DeGrove, Brianna
SO
Fernandina Beach
3:08.71
16th Annual - East Coast Classic
Feb 28, 2020
30
Burbo, Eva
FR
Yulee
3:09.56
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
1600 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wagner, Zach
SO
Bishop Kenny
4:35.20
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
2
Teal, Michael
JR
Bishop Kenny
4:36.76
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
3
Latimer, Andrew
SR
Paxon
4:36.80
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
4
Kwiatkowski, Caden
JR
Fernandina Beach
4:41.44
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
5
Jubran, Alex
SO
Bishop Kenny
4:44.11
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
6
Aldrich, Kenneth
SR
Yulee
4:54.32
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
7
Pease, Jack
SR
Bishop Kenny
4:57.87
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
8
Waldrep, Chris
JR
Bishop Kenny
4:58.05
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
9
Gray, Thomas
JR
Fernandina Beach
4:58.29
16th Annual - East Coast Classic
Feb 28, 2020
10
Moreno, Pablo
JR
Bishop Kenny
4:58.35
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
11
Javurek, Joey
SR
Bishop Kenny
5:00.51
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
12
Bass, Drew
FR
Bishop Kenny
5:00.92
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
13
Wells, Jon
SR
Yulee
5:04.22
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
14
Kohla, Don
JR
Episcopal
5:07.92
Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet
Feb 12, 2020
15
Lumbag, Jonathan
JR
Bishop Kenny
5:07.99
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
16
Officer, Michael
SO
Episcopal
5:09.02
Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet
Feb 12, 2020
17
Cratem, John
SO
Bishop Kenny
5:10.23
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
18
Taylor, Jalen
FR
Paxon
5:10.43
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
19
Hodges, John
JR
Yulee
5:11.07
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 14, 2020
20
Smith, Luke
SO
Bishop Kenny
5:11.20
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020
Feb 15, 2020
21
Ruiz-Coria, William
FR
Fernandina Beach
5:12.91
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
22
Hatcher, Saryn
FR
Paxon
5:15.18
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
23
Mayer, Ryan
JR
Bishop Kenny
5:16.59
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
24
Smith, Noah
JR
Yulee
5:17.10
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
25
Knight, Exezavier
FR
Raines
5:23.86
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
26
Sharpe, Ethan
FR
Bishop Kenny
5:24.04
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
27
Marchigiano, Michael
JR
Bishop Kenny
5:25.43
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020
Feb 15, 2020
28
Tribou, Logan
FR
Fernandina Beach
5:26.46
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
29
Bame, Kofi
SR
Paxon
5:26.79
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
30
Woods, Dietrich
SO
Yulee
5:28.91
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
1600 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pelham, Leah
SR
Paxon
5:13.09
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
2
Saunders, Kathryn
SO
Bishop Kenny
5:38.95
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
3
Evans, Catharine
SR
Bishop Kenny
5:39.76
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
4
Albertelli, Anna
JR
Bishop Kenny
5:40.16
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
5
Kowkabany, Hannah
8
Episcopal
5:40.51
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
6
Glenn, Mackenize
SO
Episcopal
5:48.04
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
7
Mullaney, Grace
JR
Bishop Kenny
5:48.15
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020
Feb 15, 2020
8
Alligood, Madison
SR
Bishop Kenny
5:53.53
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020
Feb 15, 2020
9
Albertelli, Marie
JR
Bishop Kenny
5:57.48
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
10
Trent, Lindsey
SO
Bishop Kenny
5:58.57
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020
Feb 15, 2020
11
Petre, Grace
FR
Bishop Kenny
5:59.89
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
12
Haney, Emma
FR
Bishop Kenny
6:01.01
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020
Feb 15, 2020
13
Smith, Caroline
SR
Episcopal
6:02.48
Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet
Feb 12, 2020
14
Cox, Alexas
JR
Paxon
6:02.87
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
15
Alligood, Taylor
FR
Bishop Kenny
6:03.45
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020
Feb 15, 2020
16
Smith, Mabel
SR
Episcopal
6:07.11
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
17
Fetchero, Kara
JR
Bishop Kenny
6:09.02
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020
Feb 15, 2020
18
Biagini, Mary
FR
Bishop Kenny
6:10.17
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
19
Atcherson, Nia
8
Episcopal
6:12.46
Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet
Feb 12, 2020
20
Hartle, Hailey
JR
Bishop Kenny
6:13.58
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020
Feb 15, 2020
21
Wilkerson, Lauren
SR
Paxon
6:16.24
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
22
Schmidt, Mary
JR
Bishop Kenny
6:17.30
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
23
DeRienzo, Isabelle
JR
Bishop Kenny
6:22.76
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020
Feb 15, 2020
24
Knight, Hallie
JR
Bishop Kenny
6:27.47
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
25
Mack, Lauren
7
Episcopal
6:29.48
Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet
Feb 12, 2020
26
Nichol, Amelie
SR
Fernandina Beach
6:30.81
16th Annual - East Coast Classic
Feb 28, 2020
27
Parsons, Ashtyn
FR
Yulee
6:30.82
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
28
House, Abi
SO
Episcopal
6:31.73
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
29
Sumbeling, Janelle
SO
Bishop Kenny
6:31.80
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
30
Haynes, Amelia
SO
Episcopal
6:34.70
Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet
Feb 12, 2020
3200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Teal, Michael
JR
Bishop Kenny
9:53.98
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
2
Kwiatkowski, Caden
JR
Fernandina Beach
10:20.72
16th Annual - East Coast Classic
Feb 28, 2020
3
Latimer, Andrew
SR
Paxon
10:27.48
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
4
Jubran, Alex
SO
Bishop Kenny
10:33.99
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
5
Aldrich, Kenneth
SR
Yulee
10:47.48
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
6
Moreno, Pablo
JR
Bishop Kenny
10:49.31
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
7
Waldrep, Chris
JR
Bishop Kenny
10:50.09
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
8
Javurek, Joey
SR
Bishop Kenny
11:10.59
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
9
Cano, Daniel
FR
Bishop Kenny
11:14.67
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
10
Smith, Luke
SO
Bishop Kenny
11:29.51
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
11
Rozo, Lucas
SO
Bishop Kenny
11:33.87
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
12
Hodges, John
JR
Yulee
11:37.85
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
13
Butler, Grant
SR
Bishop Kenny
11:39.72
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
14
Marchigiano, Michael
JR
Bishop Kenny
11:46.59
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
15
Ruiz-Coria, William
FR
Fernandina Beach
11:55.93
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
16
Tribou, Logan
FR
Fernandina Beach
12:12.57
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
17
Wilking , Adam
SO
Fernandina Beach
12:21.50
16th Annual - East Coast Classic
Feb 28, 2020
18
Mariconi, Andrew
SO
Yulee
12:31.04
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
19
Lynn, Michael
SR
Yulee
12:54.64
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
20
Lowrie, Nathan
JR
Bishop Kenny
12:55.72
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
21
Cottrell, Hayden
JR
Yulee
14:49.05
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 14, 2020
3200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pelham, Leah
SR
Paxon
11:56.11
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
2
Evans, Catharine
SR
Bishop Kenny
11:57.26
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
3
Saunders, Kathryn
SO
Bishop Kenny
12:18.70
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
4
Albertelli, Anna
JR
Bishop Kenny
12:19.19
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
5
Alligood, Madison
SR
Bishop Kenny
12:23.94
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
6
Albertelli, Marie
JR
Bishop Kenny
12:30.76
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
7
Mullaney, Grace
JR
Bishop Kenny
12:38.87
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
8
Trent, Lindsey
SO
Bishop Kenny
12:40.22
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
9
DeRienzo, Isabelle
JR
Bishop Kenny
13:17.25
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
10
Knight, Hallie
JR
Bishop Kenny
13:17.44
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
11
Haney, Emma
FR
Bishop Kenny
13:32.38
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
12
Parsons, Ashtyn
FR
Yulee
14:09.82
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
13
Nichol, Amelie
SR
Fernandina Beach
14:10.12
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
14
Liuzzo, Ava
FR
Bishop Kenny
14:11.74
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
15
Otero, Natalie
SO
Bishop Kenny
14:14.29
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
16
Burbo, Eva
FR
Yulee
15:13.20
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
17
Santos, Aracely
JR
Yulee
16:55.94
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Sheppard, Reighan
SR
Paxon
15.85
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
2
Grant, Kennedy
SR
Paxon
17.35
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
3
Robinson, Sade
JR
Ribault
17.71
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2.4
4
Robinson, Selena
FR
Paxon
17.74
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
NWI
5
Hansen, Sabrina
SO
Fernandina Beach
17.98
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
2.8
6
Green, Aniya
JR
Yulee
18.32
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
2.8
7
Lawrence, Makaih
JR
Ribault
18.69
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
8
Mumbauer, Resse
SO
Yulee
19.00
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
-1.8
9
Lee-Mellen, Arianna
SO
Yulee
20.28
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 14, 2020
0.3
10
Averitt, Ella
FR
Bishop Kenny
20.32
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
3.1
11
Hampton, Janae
FR
Ribault
20.60
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
-0.1
12
Cranmer, Ellie
SO
Yulee
20.83
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 14, 2020
-0.3
13
Bergeron, Mariah
SO
Yulee
21.87
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
14
Lentz, Brooke
SO
Yulee
22.42
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 14, 2020
-0.3
15
Camerlengo, Grae
FR
Episcopal
22.58
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
-0.1
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Daniels, Da'mon
SR
Raines
14.53
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
3.4
2
Robinson, Harrison
SO
Raines
14.82
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
1.9
3
Vickers, Eugene
SR
Ribault
15.13
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
4
Thompson, Samuel
JR
Yulee
15.36
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
1.0
5
Latimer, Reshawn
SO
Raines
15.41
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
3.9
6
Hendley, Chris
SR
Ribault
15.71
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
7
Neil, Robert
JR
Yulee
17.18
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
-0.1
8
Kunovich, Michael
JR
Bishop Kenny
17.94
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
3.6
9
Houston, Za'vion
JR
Ribault
21.08
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
-3.7
10
Graves, Braeden
JR
Fernandina Beach
25.61
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
2.8
300 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Daniels, Da'mon
SR
Raines
39.52
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2
Thompson, Samuel
JR
Yulee
40.14
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
3
Bryant, Aubrey
JR
Paxon
41.06
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
4
Vickers, Eugene
SR
Ribault
41.30
Commander Time Trial
Feb 12, 2020
5
Robinson, Harrison
SO
Raines
42.28
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
Feb 15, 2020
6
Neil, Robert
JR
Yulee
42.30
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
7
Latimer, Reshawn
SO
Raines
42.69
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
8
Kunovich, Michael
JR
Bishop Kenny
44.13
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
9
Hilliard, Charles
SO
Paxon
46.74
Mandarin Mini Meet 1
Feb 18, 2020
10
Axon, Chad
SO
Ribault
49.65
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
11
Wells, Nick
FR
Episcopal
50.65
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
12
Cannon, Joshua
SR
Ribault
54.87
Commander Time Trial
Feb 12, 2020
13
Gros, Noah
SO
Fernandina Beach
55.54
16th Annual - East Coast Classic
Feb 28, 2020
14
Blevins, Justin
FR
Fernandina Beach
1:04.14
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
15
Crider, Wyatt
FR
Yulee
1:18.21
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
300 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Carroll, Samiya
JR
Ribault
48.22
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2
Davis, Kali
SR
Ribault
49.37
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
3
Lawrence, Makaih
JR
Ribault
49.95
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
4
Stanford, Asia
JR
Paxon
50.04
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
5
Collins, Charity
SR
Ribault
50.46
Commander Time Trial
Feb 12, 2020
6
Taylor, Ayanni
JR
Raines
51.16
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
7
Robinson, Selena
FR
Paxon
52.32
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
8
Mote, Kennedy
SR
Paxon
52.86
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
9
Bergeron, Mariah
SO
Yulee
52.99
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
10
Wade, Serenity
SO
Paxon
54.33
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
11
Hansen, Sabrina
SO
Fernandina Beach
54.50
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
12
Austin, Anaje
SR
Bishop Kenny
55.01
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
13
Robinson, Sade
JR
Ribault
55.07
Commander Time Trial
Feb 12, 2020
14
Johnson, Semaj
JR
Raines
55.23
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
15
Evans, Jalay
SO
Fernandina Beach
55.98
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
16
Averitt, Ella
FR
Bishop Kenny
56.40
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
17
Zubero, Lily
FR
Episcopal
56.59
Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet
Feb 12, 2020
18
Abinsay, Shelby
SO
Bishop Kenny
56.87
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
19
Hampton, Janae
FR
Ribault
58.48
Commander Time Trial
Feb 12, 2020
20
Cranmer, Ellie
SO
Yulee
58.69
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
21
Smith, Mabel
SR
Episcopal
1:03.90
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ribault
42.51
Graham
,
Peterson
,
Robinson
,
Peterson
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2
Raines
43.56
Daniels
,
Burroughs
,
Burke
,
Latimer
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
3
Paxon
43.72
Wright
,
Bryant
,
Farrell
,
Smith
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
4
Fernandina Beach
45.71
Miller
,
Stephens
,
Marques
,
Whitehurst
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
5
Bishop Kenny
46.25
Charles
,
Harris
,
Mcatee
,
VanJaarsveld
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
6
Yulee
47.16
Albertie
,
Neil
,
Thompson
,
Wilson
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
7
Episcopal
47.98
Tremble
,
Reed
,
Stamper
,
Ero
Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet
Feb 12, 2020
8
West Nassau
51.54
Gonzales
,
Hogan
,
Carroll
,
carter
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Paxon
49.60
Sheppard
,
Saint-Germain
,
DeVoux
,
Brown
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
2
Ribault
50.29
Carroll
,
Davis
,
Robinson
,
Lawrence
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
3
Bishop Kenny
51.75
Austin
,
Johnson
,
Mitchum
,
Haywood
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
4
Fernandina Beach
54.70
Dubose
,
Hansen
,
White
,
Alexander
16th Annual - East Coast Classic
Feb 28, 2020
5
Yulee
56.60
Clarke
,
Mumbauer
,
Green
,
Cranmer
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
6
West Nassau
1:00.49
Lucovsky
,
Decker
,
Tyer
,
bagocious
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Raines
3:23.66
Kirkland
,
Harden
,
Burke
,
Scott
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2
Paxon
3:39.89
Smith
,
Miller
,
Broomfield
,
Hilliard
Mandarin Mini Meet 1
Feb 18, 2020
3
Ribault
3:42.90
Vickers
,
Blunt
,
Brazil
,
Robinson
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
4
Episcopal
3:43.81
Stamper
,
Officer
,
Brunell
,
Kohla
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
5
Bishop Kenny
3:48.70
Geraci
,
Rodriguez
,
Ruen
,
Braga
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
6
Fernandina Beach
3:54.39
Bille
,
Lucas
,
Kirouac
,
Miller
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
7
Yulee
4:04.81
Joinville
,
Jones
,
Goode
,
Wells
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Paxon
4:08.40
Strickland
,
Saint-Germain
,
Mote
,
Blake
Mandarin Mini Meet 1
Feb 18, 2020
2
Episcopal
4:17.19
Iszard
,
Thompson
,
McEvoy
,
Hardwick
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
3
Raines
4:24.18
Kirkland
,
Noisette
,
Blue
,
Taylor
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
4
Bishop Kenny
4:33.41
Canavan
,
Austin
,
Saunders
,
McVearry
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
5
Ribault
4:42.43
Peterson
,
Griffin
,
Robinson
,
Lockett
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
6
Fernandina Beach
5:06.54
Vining
,
Nestel
,
Garner
,
Culley
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
7
Yulee
5:13.83
Bergeon
,
Clarke
,
McDaniel
,
Lee-Mellen
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 14, 2020
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bishop Kenny
8:39.69
Teal
,
Wagner
,
Jubran
,
Lumbag
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
2
Yulee
8:53.42
Aldrich
,
Harper
,
Wells
,
Smith
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
3
Episcopal
9:02.46
Brunell
,
Officer
,
Fant
,
Kohla
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
4
Raines
9:27.65
Knight
,
Jones
,
Kierce
,
Dortch
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
5
Fernandina Beach
9:34.59
Ruiz-Coria
,
Tribou
,
Gray
,
Durr
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
6
Ribault
10:54.58
McCaskil
,
Jones
,
Goodman
,
Axon
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bishop Kenny
10:13.04
Evans
,
Canavan
,
Saunders
,
Haywood
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
2
Paxon
10:48.09
Strickland
,
Gill
,
Green
,
Wilkerson
Mandarin Mini Meet 1
Feb 18, 2020
3
Raines
10:56.21
Reid
,
Reid
,
Reid
,
Noisette
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
Feb 15, 2020
4
Episcopal
11:12.63
Mack
,
Vermillion
,
Kowkabany
,
Atcherson
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
5
Fernandina Beach
12:34.40
Nichol
,
Cutshaw
,
DeGrove
,
Sadler
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
6
Yulee
12:50.58
Burbo
,
Daniels
,
Parsons
,
Santos
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 14, 2020
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hendley, Chris
SR
Ribault
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020
Feb 15, 2020
2
Harris, Jayden
FR
Bishop Kenny
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
2
Straley, Noah
SO
Bishop Kenny
1.75m
5' 8.75"
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
4
Carroll, William
JR
West Nassau
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
5
Canavan, Andrew
JR
Bishop Kenny
1.70m
5' 7"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
6
McKinnon, Jacob
FR
Ribault
1.68m
5' 6"
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
7
Simmons, Kaleb
SR
West Nassau
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
7
Davis, Cinque
JR
Ribault
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
7
Holland, Gregory
SO
Paxon
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
7
Young, Kevin
FR
Raines
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
11
Miller, Camron
SO
Fernandina Beach
1.65m
5' 5"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
11
Addison, Cshawn
SR
Ribault
1.65m
5' 5"
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020
Feb 15, 2020
13
Yazji, Christopher
SR
Bishop Kenny
1.60m
5' 3"
Jax JV League - Meet #3
Feb 26, 2020
14
Curran, Henry
FR
Bishop Kenny
1.45m
4' 9"
Jax JV League - Meet #3
Feb 26, 2020
15
Johnson, Amari
SO
Bishop Kenny
1.30m
4' 3.25"
Jax JV League - Meet #3
Feb 26, 2020
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lawrence, Makaih
JR
Ribault
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2
Sinti, Marisol
JR
Bishop Kenny
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
3
Hair, LaShaya
JR
Paxon
1.46m
4' 9.5"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
3
Kish, Jena
SO
West Nassau
1.46m
4' 9.5"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
5
Robinson, Sade
JR
Ribault
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
6
McLauchlin, Mary
JR
Bishop Kenny
1.40m
4' 7"
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020
Feb 15, 2020
6
Perryman, Dasia
SR
Paxon
1.40m
4' 7"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
6
Shultz, Landrey
SR
Bishop Kenny
1.40m
4' 7"
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
6
Evans, Jalay
SO
Fernandina Beach
1.40m
4' 7"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
10
Marxmiller, Skiy
FR
Paxon
1.37m
4' 6"
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
11
McEvoy, Harper
JR
Episcopal
1.32m
4' 4"
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
12
Carroll, Samiya
JR
Ribault
1.28m
4' 2.25"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
13
White, Nadia
SO
Fernandina Beach
1.27m
4' 2"
16th Annual - East Coast Classic
Feb 28, 2020
14
Mote, Kennedy
SR
Paxon
1.22m
4' 0"
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
King, Jackson
SR
Bishop Kenny
3.60m
11' 9.75"
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
2
Tran, Austin
JR
Bishop Kenny
3.15m
10' 4"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
2
Morrissey, Sean-Patrick
SO
Bishop Kenny
3.15m
10' 4"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
4
Sexton, Rian
FR
Bishop Kenny
2.43m
7' 11.5"
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
5
Rickey, Tucker
FR
Bishop Kenny
1.68m
5' 6"
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
5
Beenen, Nolan
SO
Bishop Kenny
1.68m
5' 6"
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wingert, Sabrina
JR
Episcopal
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
2
Lanahan, Olivia
FR
Bishop Kenny
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Jax JV League - Meet #4
Mar 4, 2020
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Robinson, Harrison
SO
Raines
6.63m
21' 9"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
2
Wilson, Kris
JR
Yulee
6.22m
20' 5"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
3
Straley, Noah
SO
Bishop Kenny
6.18m
20' 3.5"
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
4
Latimer, Reshawn
SO
Raines
6.06m
19' 10.75"
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
5
Daniels, Da'mon
SR
Raines
5.98m
19' 7.5"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
6
Harris, Jayden
FR
Bishop Kenny
5.86m
19' 2.75"
Jax JV League - Meet #3
Feb 26, 2020
NWI
7
Airheart, Samuel
SR
Bishop Kenny
5.85m
19' 2.5"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
8
Miller, Camron
SO
Fernandina Beach
5.76m
18' 10.75"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
9
Marques, Thurmon
FR
Fernandina Beach
5.69m
18' 8"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
10
Johnson, Amari
SO
Bishop Kenny
5.65m
18' 6.5"
Jax JV League - Meet #4
Mar 4, 2020
NWI
11
Wiland, Lucas
JR
West Nassau
5.57m
18' 3.25"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
12
Hendley, Chris
SR
Ribault
5.56m
18' 3"
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
13
Reed, Kirk
SO
Episcopal
5.53m
18' 1.75"
Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet
Feb 12, 2020
NWI
14
Williams, Brian
SO
Paxon
5.41m
17' 9"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
15
Porter, Jadarin
FR
Ribault
5.38m
17' 8"
Commander Time Trial
Feb 12, 2020
NWI
16
Faison, Derrick
SO
Ribault
5.37m
17' 7.5"
Commander Time Trial
Feb 12, 2020
NWI
17
Braga, Matheus
SO
Bishop Kenny
5.31m
17' 5.25"
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
18
Albertie, Deontae
SR
Yulee
5.25m
17' 2.75"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
19
McKinnon, Jacob
FR
Ribault
5.24m
17' 2.25"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
20
Hicks, Antonio
SO
Episcopal
5.20m
17' 0.75"
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
21
Farrell, Ethan
SR
Paxon
5.19m
17' 0.5"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
22
Gros, Noah
SO
Fernandina Beach
5.04m
16' 6.5"
16th Annual - East Coast Classic
Feb 28, 2020
NWI
23
Holland, Gregory
SO
Paxon
5.00m
16' 5"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
23
Sahrphillips, Sam
FR
Yulee
5.00m
16' 5"
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
25
Tremble, CJ
JR
Episcopal
4.99m
16' 4.5"
Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet
Feb 12, 2020
NWI
26
Kunovich, Michael
JR
Bishop Kenny
4.96m
16' 3.25"
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
27
Jones, Tyler
JR
Yulee
4.82m
15' 9.75"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
28
Cannon, Joshua
SR
Ribault
4.81m
15' 9.5"
Commander Time Trial
Feb 12, 2020
NWI
28
Backmon, X'zavier
JR
Ribault
4.81m
15' 9.5"
Commander Time Trial
Feb 12, 2020
NWI
28
Wells, Nick
FR
Episcopal
4.81m
15' 9.5"
Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet
Feb 12, 2020
NWI
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Rawls, Reagan
JR
Episcopal
5.09m
16' 8.5"
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
2
Johnson, Semaj
JR
Raines
4.85m
15' 11"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
3
Avevor, Sefakor
SR
Raines
4.78m
15' 8.25"
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
4
Perryman, Dasia
SR
Paxon
4.74m
15' 6.75"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
5
Grant, Kennedy
SR
Paxon
4.67m
15' 4"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
6
Rogers, Natalia
FR
Bishop Kenny
4.62m
15' 2"
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
7
Mussallem, Sophia
JR
Bishop Kenny
4.61m
15' 1.5"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
7
Selmer, Chloe
8
Episcopal
4.61m
15' 1.5"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
9
Shultz, Landrey
SR
Bishop Kenny
4.55m
14' 11.25"
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
10
Averitt, Ella
FR
Bishop Kenny
4.54m
14' 10.75"
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
11
Fowler, Summer
FR
Bishop Kenny
4.42m
14' 6"
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
12
Britt, Asiana
JR
Ribault
4.41m
14' 5.75"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
13
Zubero, Lily
FR
Episcopal
4.27m
14' 0.25"
Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet
Feb 12, 2020
NWI
14
Zwatschka, Rachel
SO
Bishop Kenny
4.23m
13' 10.5"
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
15
Mumbauer, Resse
SO
Yulee
4.22m
13' 10.25"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
16
Dubose, Makayla
SR
Fernandina Beach
4.18m
13' 8.75"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
17
Brown, Akoi
SO
Ribault
4.17m
13' 8.25"
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
18
Pough, Suidira
FR
Paxon
4.15m
13' 7.5"
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
19
Cranmer, Ellie
SO
Yulee
4.14m
13' 7"
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
20
Alexander, Reggina
SR
Fernandina Beach
4.10m
13' 5.5"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
21
Hair, LaShaya
JR
Paxon
4.09m
13' 5"
Mandarin Mini Meet 1
Feb 18, 2020
NWI
22
Kadi, Ashley
FR
Bishop Kenny
3.88m
12' 8.75"
Jax JV League - Meet #3
Feb 26, 2020
NWI
23
Joseph, Sanya
SO
Paxon
3.77m
12' 4.5"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
24
Mitchum, Kaylah
SR
Bishop Kenny
3.76m
12' 4"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
25
Crumbley, Josalyn
FR
Paxon
3.75m
12' 3.75"
Mandarin Mini Meet 1
Feb 18, 2020
NWI
26
Milkes, Abigail
FR
Bishop Kenny
3.74m
12' 3.25"
Jax JV League - Meet #3
Feb 26, 2020
NWI
27
Johnson, Azhah
FR
Bishop Kenny
3.68m
12' 1"
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
28
Paul, Sasha
JR
Paxon
3.64m
11' 11.5"
Mandarin Mini Meet 1
Feb 18, 2020
NWI
29
Young, Amaya
SO
Ribault
3.62m
11' 10.5"
Commander Time Trial
Feb 12, 2020
NWI
30
Rill, Joslyn
FR
Bishop Kenny
3.59m
11' 9.5"
Jax JV League - Meet #4
Mar 4, 2020
NWI
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Robinson, Harrison
SO
Raines
12.98m
42' 7"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
2
Marques, Thurmon
FR
Fernandina Beach
11.99m
39' 4"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
3
Kunovich, Michael
JR
Bishop Kenny
11.65m
38' 2.75"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
4
Albertie, Deontae
SR
Yulee
11.52m
37' 9.5"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
5
Thompson, Samuel
JR
Yulee
11.26m
36' 11.5"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
6
Hendley, Chris
SR
Ribault
11.06m
36' 3.5"
Commander Time Trial
Feb 12, 2020
NWI
7
Blaquiere, Matthew
SR
Bishop Kenny
10.75m
35' 3.25"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
8
Jones, Tyler
JR
Yulee
9.97m
32' 8.5"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
9
Wiland, Lucas
JR
West Nassau
9.95m
32' 7.75"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
10
Cannon, Joshua
SR
Ribault
9.74m
31' 11.5"
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
11
McKinnon, Jacob
FR
Ribault
9.61m
31' 6.5"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
12
Yazji, Christopher
SR
Bishop Kenny
8.92m
29' 3.25"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Rawls, Reagan
JR
Episcopal
10.21m
33' 6"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
2
Avevor, Sefakor
SR
Raines
10.18m
33' 4.75"
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
3
Green, Aniya
JR
Yulee
10.11m
33' 2"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
4
Grant, Kennedy
SR
Paxon
9.98m
32' 9"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
5
Dubose, Makayla
SR
Fernandina Beach
9.70m
31' 10"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
6
Averitt, Ella
FR
Bishop Kenny
9.52m
31' 3"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
7
Mote, Kennedy
SR
Paxon
9.05m
29' 8.25"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
8
Cranmer, Ellie
SO
Yulee
8.84m
29' 0"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
8
Mussallem, Sophia
JR
Bishop Kenny
8.84m
29' 0"
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Johnson , Jordan
SR
Raines
13.01m
42' 8.25"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2
Gardner, Christopher
SR
Episcopal
12.67m
41' 7"
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
3
Tanner, Hampton
JR
Fernandina Beach
12.56m
41' 2.5"
16th Annual - East Coast Classic
Feb 28, 2020
4
Hanaford, Zach
JR
Yulee
11.78m
38' 7.75"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
5
Smith, Jaylin
SR
Raines
11.52m
37' 9.5"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
6
Sharpe, Christopher
SR
Ribault
11.48m
37' 8"
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
7
Henry, Donavon
JR
Yulee
10.97m
36' 0"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
8
Rukab, Nick
JR
Bishop Kenny
10.85m
35' 7.25"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
9
Williams, Robert
JR
Ribault
10.69m
35' 1"
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
10
Black, Brendon
FR
Yulee
10.65m
34' 11.25"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
11
Selden, Max
SO
Bishop Kenny
10.60m
34' 9.5"
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
11
Crowell, Cooper
FR
Paxon
10.60m
34' 9.5"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
13
Labyak, Nicholas
SO
Bishop Kenny
10.36m
34' 0"
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
14
Hall, Rashaad
SO
Raines
10.32m
33' 10.25"
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
Feb 15, 2020
15
Jamison, Sean
JR
Ribault
10.31m
33' 10"
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
16
Williams, Ethan
SR
Ribault
10.23m
33' 6.75"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
17
Covington, Rashawn
SR
Ribault
10.14m
33' 3.25"
Commander Time Trial
Feb 12, 2020
17
Jevic, Cooper
JR
Episcopal
10.14m
33' 3.25"
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
19
Williams, Nathan
FR
Yulee
10.11m
33' 2"
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
20
Boone, Gabriel
JR
Fernandina Beach
9.77m
32' 0.75"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
21
Gibson, Christian
SR
Ribault
9.54m
31' 3.75"
Commander Time Trial
Feb 12, 2020
22
O'Brein, Max
SR
Episcopal
9.35m
30' 8.25"
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
23
Lewis-Jackson, Keante
SR
Yulee
9.05m
29' 8.25"
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
24
Paulette , Peyton
FR
Fernandina Beach
8.97m
29' 5.25"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
25
Howe, Cooper
FR
Bishop Kenny
8.69m
28' 6.25"
Jax JV League - Meet #4
Mar 4, 2020
26
Patin, Nicholas
SR
Bishop Kenny
8.65m
28' 4.5"
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
27
Dennard, Rhaheem
SO
Ribault
8.30m
27' 2.75"
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
27
Pozzoni, Tommaso
JR
Episcopal
8.30m
27' 2.75"
Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet
Feb 12, 2020
29
Joseph, Christopher
SO
Bishop Kenny
8.13m
26' 8.25"
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
30
Shalley, Adam
FR
Bishop Kenny
7.95m
26' 1"
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hill, Kennedy
JR
Raines
11.05m
36' 3"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2
White, Katherine
JR
Bishop Kenny
9.97m
32' 8.5"
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
3
Brown, Makayla
SR
Yulee
9.74m
31' 11.5"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
4
Moore, Isabella
SO
Fernandina Beach
9.37m
30' 9"
16th Annual - East Coast Classic
Feb 28, 2020
5
Howard, Gatia
SR
Yulee
9.36m
30' 8.5"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
6
Dampier, Marleah
SO
Fernandina Beach
8.85m
29' 0.5"
16th Annual - East Coast Classic
Feb 28, 2020
7
Clarke, Adriana
FR
Yulee
8.50m
27' 10.75"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
8
Williams, Virginia
JR
Ribault
8.40m
27' 6.75"
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020
Feb 15, 2020
9
McEvoy, Harper
JR
Episcopal
8.35m
27' 4.75"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
10
Blayney, Rebecca
JR
Yulee
8.22m
26' 11.75"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
11
Westbrook, Jordan
JR
Bishop Kenny
8.02m
26' 3.75"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
11
Peterson, Syteria
JR
Ribault
8.02m
26' 3.75"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
13
Pedrosa-Negron, Isis
JR
Yulee
7.53m
24' 8.5"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 14, 2020
14
Wyche , Iyanla
JR
Raines
7.15m
23' 5.5"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
15
Martin, Bryanna
SR
Ribault
7.05m
23' 1.75"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
16
Bailey, Kate
SO
Bishop Kenny
6.60m
21' 8"
Jax JV League - Meet #3
Feb 26, 2020
17
Farhat, Isabella
FR
Bishop Kenny
6.33m
20' 9.25"
Jax JV League - Meet #4
Mar 4, 2020
18
Weiser, Alexandria
JR
Fernandina Beach
5.88m
19' 3.5"
16th Annual - East Coast Classic
Feb 28, 2020
19
Stogden, Jayah
SO
Paxon
5.30m
17' 4.75"
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
20
Nettles, Denaya
SR
Fernandina Beach
5.23m
17' 2"
16th Annual - East Coast Classic
Feb 28, 2020
21
Johnson, Monet
FR
Fernandina Beach
5.21m
17' 1.25"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
22
Montero, Paige
SO
Episcopal
5.17m
16' 11.5"
Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet
Feb 12, 2020
23
Alexander, Au'zaya
FR
Ribault
5.15m
16' 10.75"
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020
Feb 15, 2020
24
Wadei, Joelle
SO
Episcopal
5.04m
16' 6.5"
Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet
Feb 12, 2020
25
Wadei, Marina
FR
Episcopal
3.84m
12' 7.25"
Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet
Feb 12, 2020
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Johnson , Jordan
SR
Raines
43.67m
143' 3"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
2
Morris, Bryce
SR
West Nassau
36.03m
118' 2"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
3
Williams, Ethan
SR
Ribault
35.60m
116' 9"
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
4
Hall, Rashaad
SO
Raines
35.52m
116' 6"
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
Feb 15, 2020
5
Burgess, Matthew
SR
Bishop Kenny
34.26m
112' 5"
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020
Feb 15, 2020
6
Loper, Samuel
JR
Fernandina Beach
33.89m
111' 2"
16th Annual - East Coast Classic
Feb 28, 2020
7
Smith, Jaylin
SR
Raines
33.58m
110' 2"
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
Feb 15, 2020
8
Owens, Ayden
FR
Fernandina Beach
33.31m
109' 3"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
9
Tanner, Hampton
JR
Fernandina Beach
33.02m
108' 4"
16th Annual - East Coast Classic
Feb 28, 2020
10
Williams, Nathan
FR
Yulee
31.16m
102' 3"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
11
Black, Brendon
FR
Yulee
30.48m
100' 0"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 14, 2020
12
Covington, Rashawn
SR
Ribault
30.17m
99' 0"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
13
Howe, Cooper
FR
Bishop Kenny
29.55m
96' 11"
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
14
Selden, Max
SO
Bishop Kenny
28.33m
92' 11"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
15
Jevic, Cooper
JR
Episcopal
27.06m
88' 9"
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
16
Lewis-Jackson, Keante
SR
Yulee
26.60m
87' 3"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 14, 2020
17
Labyak, Nicholas
SO
Bishop Kenny
25.21m
82' 8"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
18
Patin, Nicholas
SR
Bishop Kenny
25.15m
82' 6"
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
19
Hartmann, Steven
SR
Bishop Kenny
25.11m
82' 4"
Jax JV League - Meet #3
Feb 26, 2020
20
Crowell, Cooper
FR
Paxon
21.99m
72' 2"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
21
Addison, Cshawn
SR
Ribault
21.10m
69' 3"
Commander Time Trial
Feb 12, 2020
22
Linkfield, Casey
FR
Yulee
21.02m
68' 11"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
23
Alvarez, Michael
SR
Bishop Kenny
20.40m
66' 11"
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
24
Williams, Antwan
JR
Ribault
20.13m
66' 0"
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
24
Dennard, Rhaheem
SO
Ribault
20.13m
66' 0"
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
26
Moody, Max
SR
Bishop Kenny
19.16m
62' 10"
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
27
Gibson, Christian
SR
Ribault
18.26m
59' 11"
Commander Time Trial
Feb 12, 2020
28
Shalley, Adam
FR
Bishop Kenny
17.30m
56' 9"
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
29
Jamison, Sean
JR
Ribault
16.34m
53' 7"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
30
Derycker, Quinn
SO
Bishop Kenny
15.69m
51' 6"
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
White, Katherine
JR
Bishop Kenny
34.79m
114' 2"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
2
Hill, Kennedy
JR
Raines
32.56m
106' 10"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
3
Moore, Isabella
SO
Fernandina Beach
30.66m
100' 7"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
4
Westbrook, Jordan
JR
Bishop Kenny
27.56m
90' 5"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
5
Pedrosa-Negron, Isis
JR
Yulee
26.79m
87' 11"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
6
Howard, Gatia
SR
Yulee
26.33m
86' 5"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
7
Maan, Anjali
SO
Fernandina Beach
25.91m
85' 0"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
8
Carr, Jacqueline
SR
Fernandina Beach
25.34m
83' 2"
16th Annual - East Coast Classic
Feb 28, 2020
9
Brown, Makayla
SR
Yulee
24.13m
79' 2"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
10
Blayney, Rebecca
SO
Yulee
21.61m
70' 11"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 14, 2020
11
Farhat, Isabella
FR
Bishop Kenny
19.30m
63' 4"
Jax JV League - Meet #3
Feb 26, 2020
12
Hamelin, Afton
SR
West Nassau
18.81m
61' 8"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
13
Bailey, Kate
SO
Bishop Kenny
18.50m
60' 8"
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
14
Williams, Virginia
JR
Ribault
18.04m
59' 2"
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
15
Martin, Bryanna
SR
Ribault
14.14m
46' 5"
Commander Time Trial
Feb 12, 2020
16
Alexander, Au'zaya
FR
Ribault
12.69m
41' 8"
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020
Feb 15, 2020
17
Griffin, Kyliee
JR
Ribault
12.53m
41' 1"
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
18
Young, Amaya
SO
Ribault
11.62m
38' 1"
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fallon, John
JR
Fernandina Beach
45.87m
150' 6"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
2
Blaquiere, Matthew
SR
Bishop Kenny
41.57m
136' 5"
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
3
Rukab, Nick
JR
Bishop Kenny
41.43m
135' 11"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
4
VanJaarsveld, Bruce
JR
Bishop Kenny
30.91m
101' 5"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
5
Thornton, Camden
FR
Bishop Kenny
30.70m
100' 9"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
6
Boone, Gabriel
JR
Fernandina Beach
29.99m
98' 5"
16th Annual - East Coast Classic
Feb 28, 2020
7
Hutchinson, Kyle
FR
Fernandina Beach
24.50m
80' 4"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
8
Crowell, Cooper
FR
Paxon
22.45m
73' 8"
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
9
Williams, Robert
JR
Ribault
20.67m
67' 10"
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
10
Graves, Braeden
JR
Fernandina Beach
20.25m
66' 5"
16th Annual - East Coast Classic
Feb 28, 2020
11
Dennard, Rhaheem
SO
Ribault
18.83m
61' 9"
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
12
Covington, Rashawn
SR
Ribault
18.03m
59' 2"
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
13
Cannon, Joshua
SR
Ribault
14.63m
48' 0"
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
14
Williams, Ethan
SR
Ribault
12.36m
40' 7"
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
White, Katherine
JR
Bishop Kenny
30.42m
99' 10"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
2
Shultz, Landrey
SR
Bishop Kenny
25.09m
82' 4"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
3
Westbrook, Jordan
JR
Bishop Kenny
24.51m
80' 5"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
4
Moore, Isabella
SO
Fernandina Beach
23.88m
78' 4"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
5
Mussallem, Sophia
JR
Bishop Kenny
22.43m
73' 7"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
6
Shultz, Lucy
SR
Bishop Kenny
22.22m
72' 11"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
7
Parkin , Ryley
SR
Fernandina Beach
21.04m
69' 0"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
8
Delille, Bridgette
SR
Fernandina Beach
13.91m
45' 8"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
9
Williams, Virginia
JR
Ribault
13.82m
45' 4"
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
10
Martin, Bryanna
SR
Ribault
9.16m
30' 1"
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020