FHSAA 1A District 14 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gustave, Rondoson Village Academy 11.52 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
2 Davis, Joshua SO St. John Paul II 11.55 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
3 Nelson, Azsean 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 11.85 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.1
4 Martie, Rumanique SR Trinity Christian (LW) 12.04 Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020 2.9
5 Milanese, Michael SO St. John Paul II 12.12 Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020 2.9
6 Jean, Taylor FR Highlands Christian 12.20 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
7 Bridgett, Darisse JR Village Academy 12.36 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
8 Exavier, Willy SO Highlands Christian 12.40 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
9 Braggs, Kevin SO St. John Paul II 12.44 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
10 Masse, Saizer SR Somerset Academy Key 12.69 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
11 Chiericozzi, Chase FR St. John Paul II 12.70 Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020 3.3
12 Santiago, Joshua SO Trinity Christian (LW) 12.81 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020 1.8
13 Rahde, Ryan 8 Lake Worth Christian 12.83 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
14 St. Leger, Claude 8 Highlands Christian 12.90 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 3.0
15 Good, Jimmy JR Boca Raton Christian 13.02 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
16 Louis, Tyler SO Highlands Christian 13.03 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
16 Williams, Omar SO St. John Paul II 13.03 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
18 Harrington, Jayden 7 Trinity Christian (LW) 13.06 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020 -3.4
19 Coelho, Danny JR Boca Raton Christian 13.40 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
20 Rounds, Gabriel SR Highlands Christian 13.46 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020 1.7
21 Crawford, Anthony SO Highlands Christian 13.48 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020 2.4
22 Noel, Wilfnier 6 Highlands Christian 13.53 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 3.0
23 Williams, Anthony 8 Highlands Christian 13.94 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 -0.1
24 Fitzpatrick, Justice 6 Boca Raton Christian 14.10 Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020 3.3
25 Ayotte, Eleazar FR Boca Raton Christian 14.28 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
26 Ulysse, Drovinsky 7 Trinity Christian (LW) 14.35 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020 2.3
27 Arriagada, Octavio 7 Lake Worth Christian 14.51 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 -0.6
28 Arthuso, Anthony SR Trinity Christian (LW) 14.92 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.3
29 Johnson, Cameron JR Boca Raton Christian 15.23 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
30 McDaniels, Peter 7 Lake Worth Christian 15.25 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 -0.6
31 Francis, Braden 6 Highlands Christian 15.27 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 0.7
32 Ruiz, Jordan 7 Highlands Christian 15.35 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
33 Belfort, Isaac 8 Lake Worth Christian 15.96 Kings Acad Mid School One Feb 13, 2020 +0.0
34 Cross, Tristan 6 Highlands Christian 17.23 Kings Acad Mid School One Feb 13, 2020 -0.5
35 Warwick, Harrison 6 Lake Worth Christian 17.34 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 2.5
36 LoBrutto, Caleb 6 Lake Worth Christian 17.48 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 2.5
37 Seagrave, Aiden 6 Highlands Christian 17.71 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 2.5

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Fitzpatrick, Promise SO Boca Raton Christian 12.97 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
2 St. Victor, Edynta JR Village Academy 13.23 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
3 White, Samaryah 7 Highlands Christian 13.47 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
4 Garcon, Angelina 8 Boca Raton Christian 13.53 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
5 Francois, Juvenda JR Village Academy 13.61 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
6 Fitzpatrick, Divine 7 Boca Raton Christian 13.74 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
7 Noel, Jahmila SR St. John Paul II 13.84 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
8 Morrissey, Kaelyn JR Trinity Christian (LW) 14.01 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.6
9 Alouidor, Khylee FR Somerset Academy Key 14.02 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
10 McDonald, Sahara 8 Somerset Academy Key 14.10 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
11 Smith, Shelby FR Somerset Academy Key 14.12 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
12 Dawson, Nateja 7 Highlands Christian 14.33 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 3.9
13 Morrissey, Kymorrah 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 14.41 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.6
14 Ambroise, Arianna FR Somerset Academy Key 14.65 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
15 Oliveria, Priscilla 7 Highlands Christian 14.69 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 1.9
16 Robertson, Hannah 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 14.73 Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020 2.8
17 Hauer, Joy SR Trinity Christian (LW) 14.81 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020 1.7
18 Morrissey, Katrianna SO Trinity Christian (LW) 14.87 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.1
19 Louis, Lynn 6 Highlands Christian 14.98 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 1.9
20 Robinson, Tasia SO Highlands Christian 15.01 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020 2.1
21 Olearczyk, Jackie SO St. John Paul II 15.21 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
21 Redcross, Remy 6 Lake Worth Christian 15.21 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 2.5
23 Morgan, Jasmin 6 Highlands Christian 15.26 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
24 Redcross, Leyla 8 Lake Worth Christian 15.55 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 2.5
25 Krabs, Alexandra 7 Lake Worth Christian 15.65 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 2.9
26 Herzfeld, Andrea JR Lake Worth Christian 15.66 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
27 Celicourt, Rachel 6 Highlands Christian 15.70 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
28 Barnett, Abigail 8 Lake Worth Christian 15.81 Kings Acad Mid School One Feb 13, 2020 0.8
29 Velasquez, Abigail SO Highlands Christian 16.06 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020 2.1
30 Lucky, Carolyn 6 Lake Worth Christian 16.76 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 2.9
31 Charles, Angelica FR St. John Paul II 16.86 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
32 Espinoza, Angelica SO St. John Paul II 16.93 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
33 Kaelin, Lily SO St. John Paul II 17.67 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
34 Huntley, Ciara SR Highlands Christian 23.60 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gustave, Rondoson Village Academy 23.92 Park Vista Mini Meet 3 Feb 26, 2020 -1.2
2 Martie, Rumanique SR Trinity Christian (LW) 24.58 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020 1.6
3 Milanese, Michael SO St. John Paul II 24.61 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
4 Santiago, Joshua SO Trinity Christian (LW) 25.43 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020 3.8
5 Braggs, Kevin SO St. John Paul II 25.56 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
5 Hyppolite, Mckerns SO Lake Worth Christian 25.56 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.3
7 Johnson, Cameron JR Boca Raton Christian 25.82 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
8 Williams, Omar SO St. John Paul II 25.90 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
9 Ritzer, Samuel 8 Highlands Christian 25.95 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
10 Pierre, Georgemael Village Academy 26.41 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
11 Bridgett, Darisse JR Village Academy 26.49 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
12 Exavier, Willy SO Highlands Christian 26.81 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
13 St. Leger, Claude 8 Highlands Christian 27.01 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 2.0
14 Raymond, Gavin JR Trinity Christian (LW) 27.12 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.5
15 Alcantara, Neftali SR St. John Paul II 27.39 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
16 Williams, Anthony 8 Highlands Christian 27.41 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 1.7
17 Louis, Tyler SO Highlands Christian 27.50 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
18 Masse, Saizer SR Somerset Academy Key 27.67 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -1.9
19 Desir, Jaden 6 Trinity Christian (LW) 27.85 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020 -3.5
20 Noel, Wilfnier 6 Highlands Christian 27.87 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 2.2
21 Rounds, Gabriel SR Highlands Christian 28.12 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
22 Flowers, Justin Village Academy 28.13 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
23 Levis, Josue JR Boca Raton Christian 28.16 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
24 Echevarria, Angel SO St. John Paul II 28.33 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
25 Crawford, Anthony SO Highlands Christian 28.72 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
26 Ayotte, Eleazar FR Boca Raton Christian 28.84 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
27 Arriagada, Octavio 7 Lake Worth Christian 29.87 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
28 Clarke, Jadon 8 Highlands Christian 30.05 Kings Acad Mid School One Feb 13, 2020 -1.0
29 McDaniels, Peter 7 Lake Worth Christian 30.82 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 2.0
30 Ruiz, Jordan 7 Highlands Christian 30.89 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 2.0
31 Francis, Braden 6 Highlands Christian 32.10 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
32 Kane, Aiden 7 Lake Worth Christian 33.48 Kings Acad Mid School One Feb 13, 2020 -1.8
33 Warwick, Harrison 6 Lake Worth Christian 37.37 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 2.2
34 LoBrutto, Caleb 6 Lake Worth Christian 41.74 Kings Acad Mid School One Feb 13, 2020 -1.8

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Fitzpatrick, Promise SO Boca Raton Christian 26.99 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
2 St. Victor, Edynta JR Village Academy 27.48 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
3 Francois, Juvenda JR Village Academy 28.43 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
4 White, Samaryah 7 Highlands Christian 28.46 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 2.7
5 Fitzpatrick, Divine 7 Boca Raton Christian 28.97 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
6 Morrissey, Kymorrah 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 29.48 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 +0.0
7 Smith, Shelby FR Somerset Academy Key 29.54 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -2.0
8 Morrissey, Kaelyn JR Trinity Christian (LW) 29.68 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020 3.3
9 Robinson, Tasia SO Highlands Christian 29.70 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
10 Dawson, Nateja 7 Highlands Christian 29.78 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
11 Alouidor, Khylee FR Somerset Academy Key 30.34 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
11 Linton, Annalise JR Boca Raton Christian 30.34 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
13 Ambroise, Arianna FR Somerset Academy Key 30.41 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
13 McDonald, Sahara 8 Somerset Academy Key 30.41 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
15 Licamara, Gigi FR Trinity Christian (LW) 31.03 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020 2.2
16 Bailey, Samantha 7 Trinity Christian (LW) 31.16 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020 -2.8
17 Francis, Bianca JR Highlands Christian 31.41 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
18 Oliveria, Priscilla 7 Highlands Christian 31.47 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 2.7
19 Krabs, Alexandra 7 Lake Worth Christian 31.55 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 3.7
20 Redcross, Leyla 8 Lake Worth Christian 31.71 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
21 Deshommes, Megan SR Highlands Christian 31.78 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
22 Ruiz, Sophia 6 Highlands Christian 31.95 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 1.3
23 Celicourt, Rachel 6 Highlands Christian 32.10 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
24 Morgan, Jasmin 6 Highlands Christian 32.62 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
25 Jacques, Amelia 7 Trinity Christian (LW) 32.70 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020 -3.2
26 Levenson, Emma JR Lake Worth Christian 33.24 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
27 Kaelin, Lily SO St. John Paul II 33.26 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
28 Johnson, Logan SR Trinity Christian (LW) 33.39 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020 3.3
29 Louis, Lynn 6 Highlands Christian 33.70 Kings Acad Mid School One Feb 13, 2020 -0.5
30 Barnett, Abigail 8 Lake Worth Christian 33.85 Kings Acad Mid School One Feb 13, 2020 0.1
30 Charles, Angelica FR St. John Paul II 33.85 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
32 Parisi, Nina JR Lake Worth Christian 34.04 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020 +0.0
33 Herzfeld, Andrea JR Lake Worth Christian 34.09 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020 -0.3
34 Lucky, Carolyn 6 Lake Worth Christian 34.79 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020 2.9
35 Huntley, Ciara SR Highlands Christian 35.01 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
36 Velasquez, Abigail SO Highlands Christian 35.12 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020 0.5
37 Luciano, Lana SO St. John Paul II 35.28 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
38 Espinoza, Angelica SO St. John Paul II 36.23 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
39 Burke-Greaves, Anyce SO Highlands Christian 36.28 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020 -0.1
40 Barnett, Alison JR Lake Worth Christian 36.92 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020 -0.1
40 Lasala, Shayla JR Lake Worth Christian 36.92 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020 -0.1
42 Redcross, Remy 6 Lake Worth Christian 38.62 Kings Acad Mid School One Feb 13, 2020 -0.2

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nelson, Azsean 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 54.08 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020
2 Veynovich, Nicholas JR Highlands Christian 57.08 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
3 Santiago, Jaiden JR Trinity Christian (LW) 57.09 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
4 Pierre, Georgemael Village Academy 58.02 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
5 Jackson, Javonate FR Village Academy 58.28 Park Vista Mini Meet 3 Feb 26, 2020
6 McPhee, Joshua FR Trinity Christian (LW) 58.77 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020
7 Chiericozzi, Chase FR St. John Paul II 59.74 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
8 Allen, Jonathan SO Highlands Christian 59.87 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
9 Rounds, Gabriel SR Highlands Christian 1:02.70 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
10 Clarke, Jadon 8 Highlands Christian 1:02.78 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020
11 Fitzpatrick, Justice 6 Boca Raton Christian 1:02.86 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
12 Wishinsky, Johnathan SO St. John Paul II 1:02.90 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
13 Kidd, Colin SO St. John Paul II 1:04.53 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
14 Perrone, Bryan SR Highlands Christian 1:05.07 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
15 Adams, Albert FR Boca Raton Christian 1:05.99 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
16 Monde, Sebastian 7 Trinity Christian (LW) 1:08.46 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
17 Echevarria, Angel SO St. John Paul II 1:09.19 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
18 Crawford, Anthony SO Highlands Christian 1:10.34 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020
19 Ulysse, Drovinsky 7 Trinity Christian (LW) 1:12.07 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
20 Belfort, Isaac 8 Lake Worth Christian 1:12.34 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
21 Crino, Matthew 7 Boca Raton Christian 1:13.21 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
22 Riter, Broden 6 Boca Raton Christian 1:13.82 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
23 Kane, Aiden 7 Lake Worth Christian 1:15.45 Kings Acad Mid School One Feb 13, 2020
24 Francis, Braden 6 Highlands Christian 1:22.87 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020
25 Santiago, Jowelz 6 Trinity Christian (LW) 1:26.80 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
26 LoBrutto, Caleb 6 Lake Worth Christian 1:30.34 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Heaney, Brianna JR St. John Paul II 1:09.96 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
2 Krabs, Alexandra 7 Lake Worth Christian 1:12.05 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
3 Smith, Shelby FR Somerset Academy Key 1:12.27 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020
4 Robinson, Tasia SO Highlands Christian 1:12.43 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
5 Alouidor, Khylee FR Somerset Academy Key 1:12.98 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
6 Redcross, Leyla 8 Lake Worth Christian 1:14.42 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
7 McDonald, Sahara 8 Somerset Academy Key 1:16.01 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
8 Bailey, Samantha 7 Trinity Christian (LW) 1:16.40 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
9 Oliveria, Priscilla 7 Highlands Christian 1:17.12 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
10 Ruiz, Sophia 6 Highlands Christian 1:17.75 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
11 Deshommes, Megan SR Highlands Christian 1:18.54 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
12 Louis, Lynn 6 Highlands Christian 1:19.89 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
13 Brown, Cassidy JR Highlands Christian 1:20.29 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
14 Licamara, Gigi FR Trinity Christian (LW) 1:21.02 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
15 Reinoso, Veronica JR St. John Paul II 1:22.31 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
16 Luciano, Lana SO St. John Paul II 1:23.73 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
17 Velasquez, Abigail SO Highlands Christian 1:24.18 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020
18 Parisi, Nina JR Lake Worth Christian 1:24.46 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
19 Celicourt, Rachel 6 Highlands Christian 1:24.88 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020
20 Levenson, Emma JR Lake Worth Christian 1:25.16 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
21 Barnett, Alison JR Lake Worth Christian 1:29.97 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
21 Lasala, Shayla JR Lake Worth Christian 1:29.97 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
23 Leite, Julia 8 Highlands Christian 1:30.03 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
24 Morgan, Jasmin 6 Highlands Christian 1:54.69 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Caja, Payton JR Highlands Christian 2:05.34 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
2 Auguste, Thompson JR Village Academy 2:17.34 Park Vista Mini Meet 3 Feb 26, 2020
3 Jackson, Javonate FR Village Academy 2:19.05 Park Vista Mini Meet 3 Feb 26, 2020
4 Apel, Ludwig FR St. John Paul II 2:23.49 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
5 Noel, Wilfny 6 Highlands Christian 2:25.24 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
6 Bayer, Joshua SO Highlands Christian 2:26.63 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020
7 Rounds, Joshua SR Highlands Christian 2:29.10 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
8 Do, Minh Triet JR Highlands Christian 2:31.02 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020
9 D'Orazio, Luke SO Trinity Christian (LW) 2:31.56 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020
10 Ayotte, Eleazar FR Boca Raton Christian 2:38.13 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
11 Falkins, David 8 Boca Raton Christian 2:41.24 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
12 Caja, Zachary 8 Highlands Christian 2:41.67 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
13 Snow, Jon JR Somerset Academy Key 2:42.08 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020
14 Crippa, Tiago FR St. John Paul II 2:42.12 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
15 Espenor, Hermanno SR Village Academy 2:42.29 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
16 Burns, Shea FR St. John Paul II 2:44.00 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
17 Pereira, Jonathan SR Highlands Christian 2:45.41 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
18 Ruszkowski, Erik SO St. John Paul II 2:46.50 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
19 Arriagada, Octavio 7 Lake Worth Christian 2:50.01 Kings Acad Mid School One Feb 13, 2020
20 Voltaire, Nicke 7 Somerset Academy Key 2:54.65 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
21 Earl, Sebastian FR St. John Paul II 2:58.30 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
22 Hernandez, Marlon SO Trinity Christian (LW) 2:59.74 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
23 Chavez, Andre FR St. John Paul II 3:02.03 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
24 Santiago, Jowelz 6 Trinity Christian (LW) 3:03.57 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
25 Desir, Jaden 6 Trinity Christian (LW) 3:03.78 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
26 Cross, Tristan 6 Highlands Christian 3:04.57 WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
27 Adams, James 7 Boca Raton Christian 3:17.78 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
28 Rhea, David 6 Boca Raton Christian 3:45.82 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
29 Ruiz, Jordan 7 Highlands Christian 4:02.57 Kings Acad Mid School One Feb 13, 2020

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Caja, Payton JR Highlands Christian 4:37.88 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
2 Ayotte, Zacharie JR Boca Raton Christian 5:22.99 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
3 Bayer, Joshua SO Highlands Christian 5:26.06 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
4 Do, Minh Triet JR Highlands Christian 5:28.49 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
5 Gunterman, Christopher 7 Trinity Christian (LW) 5:34.89 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
6 Croke, Xavier FR St. John Paul II 5:44.03 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
7 Rounds, Joshua SR Highlands Christian 5:46.46 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020
8 Noel, Wilfny 6 Highlands Christian 5:47.01 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020
9 Ulysse, Drovinsky 7 Trinity Christian (LW) 5:56.98 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020
10 Burns, Shea FR St. John Paul II 5:58.80 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
11 Singer, Jonathan SO St. John Paul II 6:00.30 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
12 Goldman, Christian JR St. John Paul II 6:04.74 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
13 Voltaire, Nicke 7 Somerset Academy Key 6:05.18 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
14 Snow, Jon JR Somerset Academy Key 6:10.51 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
15 Caja, Zachary 8 Highlands Christian 6:22.62 Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020
16 Bou, Jacob FR St. John Paul II 6:38.70 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
17 Chavez, Andre FR St. John Paul II 6:38.80 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
18 Adams, James 7 Boca Raton Christian 7:03.93 Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
19 Adams, Albert FR Boca Raton Christian 7:17.57 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
20 Duke, Mitchell SO Lake Worth Christian 8:07.24 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
21 Rhea, David 6 Boca Raton Christian 8:10.25 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020

3200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Zelaya, Eva SO Trinity Christian (LW) 16:10.40 Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Velasquez, Abigail SO Highlands Christian 1.52m 4' 11.75" Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Veynovich, Nicholas JR Highlands Christian 5.73m 18' 9.75" Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
2 Barthelemy, Lyonel FR Highlands Christian 5.65m 18' 6.5" CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020
2 Masse, Saizer SR Somerset Academy Key 5.65m 18' 6.5" The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020
4 Raymond, Gavin JR Trinity Christian (LW) 5.60m 18' 4.5" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
5 Santiago, Jaiden JR Trinity Christian (LW) 5.40m 17' 8.75" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
6 Auguste, Thompson JR Village Academy 5.36m 17' 7" Park Vista Mini Meet 3 Feb 26, 2020
7 Good, Jimmy JR Boca Raton Christian 5.35m 17' 6.75" Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
8 Davis, Joshua SO St. John Paul II 5.34m 17' 6.25" Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020
9 Braggs, Kevin SO St. John Paul II 5.01m 16' 5.25" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
10 McPhee, Joshua FR Trinity Christian (LW) 4.93m 16' 2.25" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
11 Coelho, Danny JR Boca Raton Christian 4.66m 15' 3.5" Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
12 Rounds, Gabriel SR Highlands Christian 4.64m 15' 2.75" Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
13 Chiericozzi, Chase FR St. John Paul II 4.58m 15' 0.5" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
14 Crawford, Anthony SO Highlands Christian 4.55m 14' 11.25" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
15 Johnson, Cameron JR Boca Raton Christian 4.48m 14' 8.5" Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
16 Cerra, Frankie SO Trinity Christian (LW) 4.45m 14' 7.25" Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
17 Desclensos, Youri 6 Trinity Christian (LW) 4.41m 14' 5.75" Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020
18 Crippa, Tiago FR St. John Paul II 4.38m 14' 4.5" Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020
19 Ulysse, Drovinsky 7 Trinity Christian (LW) 4.32m 14' 2.25" Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
20 Norris, Wyatt SO Boca Raton Christian 4.19m 13' 9" Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020
21 Levis, Josue JR Boca Raton Christian 3.97m 13' 0.25" Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020
22 Kane, Aiden 7 Lake Worth Christian 3.89m 12' 9.25" Kings Acad Mid School One Feb 13, 2020
23 Williams, Anthony 8 Highlands Christian 3.82m 12' 6.5" Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020
24 McDaniels, Peter 7 Lake Worth Christian 3.47m 11' 4.75" Kings Acad Mid School One Feb 13, 2020
25 Cross, Tristan 6 Highlands Christian 2.97m 9' 9" Kings Acad Mid School One Feb 13, 2020

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Garcon, Angelina 8 Boca Raton Christian 8.97m 29' 5.25" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Dume, Iverson SR Village Academy 10.86m 35' 7.75" Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
2 Bernadotte, Ferrari Village Academy 10.59m 34' 9" Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
3 Mathieu, Lucas JR Boca Raton Christian 9.91m 32' 6.25" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
4 Nunez, Brandon JR St. John Paul II 9.43m 30' 11.25" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 28, 2020
5 Gomes, Nathan SO Boca Raton Christian 9.27m 30' 5" Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020
6 Cerra, Frankie SO Trinity Christian (LW) 8.93m 29' 3.75" Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
7 Munoz, Jaren 7 Highlands Christian 8.73m 28' 7.75" WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
8 Joseph, Joshua SR Trinity Christian (LW) 8.56m 28' 1" Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020
9 Elliott, Lionel JR St. John Paul II 8.24m 27' 0.5" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
10 Headley, Elijah SR Highlands Christian 8.06m 26' 5.5" Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
11 Louis, Tyler SO Highlands Christian 8.05m 26' 5" Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
12 Caja, Zachary 8 Highlands Christian 7.84m 25' 8.75" Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020
13 Cicogna, Kyle SO St. John Paul II 7.73m 25' 4.5" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
14 Belfort, Isaac 8 Lake Worth Christian 7.22m 23' 8.25" Kings Acad Mid School One Feb 13, 2020
15 Ruiz, Jordan 7 Highlands Christian 7.20m 23' 7.5" WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020
15 Siders, Joshua SO Boca Raton Christian 7.20m 23' 7.5" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
17 Quaresma, Moacir SO Highlands Christian 6.85m 22' 5.75" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
18 Cyriac, Marvin FR Somerset Academy Key 6.58m 21' 7.25" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
18 D'Orazio, Luke SO Trinity Christian (LW) 6.58m 21' 7.25" Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020
20 Duke, Mitchell SO Lake Worth Christian 6.35m 20' 10" Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
21 Noel, Wilfnier 6 Highlands Christian 6.32m 20' 9" Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020
22 Belii, Nichita SO Boca Raton Christian 5.92m 19' 5.25" Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
23 Warwick, Harrison 6 Lake Worth Christian 5.89m 19' 4" Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
24 LoBrutto, Caleb 6 Lake Worth Christian 5.29m 17' 4.25" Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
25 Hernandez, Marlon SO Trinity Christian (LW) 4.86m 15' 11.5" Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020
26 Flores, Tony 6 Highlands Christian 4.76m 15' 7.5" WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Veynovich, Nicholas JR Highlands Christian 39.82m 130' 8" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
2 Munoz, Jaren 7 Highlands Christian 29.79m 97' 9" Kings Acad Mid School One Feb 13, 2020
3 Mathieu, Lucas JR Boca Raton Christian 26.10m 85' 7" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
4 Joseph, Joshua SR Trinity Christian (LW) 25.97m 85' 2" Westminster Academy Home Meet #2 Mar 9, 2020
5 Headley, Elijah SR Highlands Christian 25.20m 82' 8" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
6 Ruiz, Jordan 7 Highlands Christian 22.93m 75' 3" Kings Acad Mid School Two Mar 5, 2020
7 Gomes, Nathan SO Boca Raton Christian 21.64m 71' 0" Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020
8 Caja, Zachary 8 Highlands Christian 20.48m 67' 2" Kings Acad Mid School One Feb 13, 2020
9 Cerra, Frankie SO Trinity Christian (LW) 20.19m 66' 3" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
10 Belfort, Isaac 8 Lake Worth Christian 20.05m 65' 9" Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 11, 2020
11 Quaresma, Moacir SO Highlands Christian 18.91m 62' 0" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
12 Nunez, Brandon JR St. John Paul II 16.56m 54' 4" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
13 Belii, Nichita SO Boca Raton Christian 15.82m 51' 11" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
14 Elliott, Lionel JR St. John Paul II 15.62m 51' 3" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
15 Serloni, Andrew 8 Boca Raton Christian 14.10m 46' 3" Westminster Academy Home Meet #1 Feb 24, 2020
16 Duke, Mitchell SO Lake Worth Christian 13.97m 45' 10" Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
17 Cicogna, Kyle SO St. John Paul II 13.45m 44' 1" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
18 Cyriac, Marvin FR Somerset Academy Key 12.45m 40' 10" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
19 Flores, Tony 6 Highlands Christian 11.48m 37' 8" WA MS Reg Season Feb 25, 2020