Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 1A District 11 Official Rankings
FHSAA 1A District 11 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 1A District 11 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 1A District 11 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 1A District 11 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 1A District 11 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 1A District 11 Official Rankings (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Admiral Farragut
Bradenton Christian
Canterbury (SP)
Indian Rocks Christian
Keswick Christian
Out-of-Door
Shorecrest Prep
St. Petersburg Catholic
St. Stephens Episcopal
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Aboud, Sabrina (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Allshouse, Thomas (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Alpert, Victoria (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Ames, Russ (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Anderson, Garrett (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Anderson, Kaci (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Aprile , Jillian (F) - Admiral Farragut
Avitia, Athan (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Avitia, Frida (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Ball, Dylan (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Banko, Jett (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Barber , Leshawn (F) - St. Petersburg Catholic
Barry, Nathan (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Barton, Jeremy (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Bataineh, Laith (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Baxter, Rachel (F) - Keswick Christian
Bayard, Augustus (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Beall, Brianna (F) - Keswick Christian
Bean, Alex (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Beck, Tyler (M) - Out-of-Door
Becket, Ella (F) - Keswick Christian
Besecker, Alex (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Bingham, Ellie (F) - Keswick Christian
Black, Dylan (F) - Out-of-Door
Blumb, Ian (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Bob-Lwe, Chinenyenwa (F) - Admiral Farragut
Bobbitt, Jaylen (M) - Admiral Farragut
Bonilla, Jack (M) - Canterbury (SP)
Brown, Ethan (M) - Keswick Christian
Burgess, Katie (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Burgess, Stacie (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Burwood, Abbey (F) - Out-of-Door
Bush, Brett (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Camp, Emery (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Camp, Lizzie (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Campbell, Caitlin (F) - Keswick Christian
Campbell, Chaise (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Campbell, Chamberlain (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Campbell, Harper (F) - Out-of-Door
Campbell, Leo (M) - Bradenton Christian
Campbell, Zaria (F) - Admiral Farragut
Carr, Robbie (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Casteel, Rod (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Cavonis, Katherine (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Caya, Jolie (F) - Admiral Farragut
Chatham, Janie (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
chatt, gracson (M) - Bradenton Christian
Chattman, Johnie (M) - Admiral Farragut
Cheedy, Jacobi (M) - Admiral Farragut
Cheedy, Tekoyia (F) - Admiral Farragut
Cher-Aime, Alex (M) - Bradenton Christian
Childers, Samuel (M) - Bradenton Christian
Chimielewski, McKay (M) - Admiral Farragut
Clark, Carter (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Coad, Jaylon (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Collins, Reagan (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Conner, Jackson (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Conner, Pierson (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Conway, Ariel (F) - Out-of-Door
Coogle, Kai (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Corrigan, Shane (M) - Keswick Christian
Cosentino, Brooke (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Cosentino, Nikole (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Craig, Emma (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Crews, Ian (M) - Out-of-Door
Crisci, Bennett (M) - Out-of-Door
Crosby, Nathan (M) - Out-of-Door
Cullins, Prophet (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Cunard, Ethan (M) - Bradenton Christian
Cura, Thomas (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Davis, Dylan (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Davis, Henry (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Davis-Grainer, Janaya (F) - Admiral Farragut
DellaPia, John (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Desrochers, Ashton (M) - Bradenton Christian
Desrochers, Cameron (M) - Bradenton Christian
DeVega, Kai (M) - Keswick Christian
Dillingham, Collin (M) - Out-of-Door
Dillingham, Jackson (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Dinh, Enzo (M) - Out-of-Door
Drayton, Nyomi (F) - Admiral Farragut
Dumm, Rebecca (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Dyer, Michael (M) - Out-of-Door
Eakle, Abby (F) - Out-of-Door
Ekdahl, Abriana (F) - St. Petersburg Catholic
Ellec, Jonathan (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Emry, Mason (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Erby, Joel (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Erby, Scout (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Eubanks, Courtney (M) - Admiral Farragut
Evans, Shakeem (M) - Admiral Farragut
Faqqouseh, Nedim (M) - Out-of-Door
Farly, Travis (M) - Admiral Farragut
Fedder, Sophie (F) - Out-of-Door
Fields, Eric (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Fiorillo, Peter (M) - St. Petersburg Catholic
Fiorucci, Carina (F) - Out-of-Door
Fish, Campbell (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Florell, Will (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Floto, James (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Foran, Taylor (F) - Keswick Christian
Ford, Rachel (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Forillo, Abby (F) - Admiral Farragut
fort, katy (F) - Bradenton Christian
Fratello, Gage (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Friend, Dominic (M) - Admiral Farragut
Frost, Tyler (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Fudge, Trey (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Fulk, Avery (M) - Out-of-Door
Fulton, Katy (F) - Out-of-Door
Fulvi, Maverick (M) - Keswick Christian
Fulvi, Nyla (F) - Keswick Christian
Gabriel, Alexander (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Gallego-Anyi, Victor (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Gary, Stephanie (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Gay, Brock (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Gilbert, Myles (M) - Out-of-Door
Glasscock, Gregory (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Gonzalez, Aquiles (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Graham, Ava (F) - Keswick Christian
Graham, Elise (F) - Admiral Farragut
Graham, Selah (F) - Keswick Christian
Graham, Shiloh (F) - Keswick Christian
Gregson, Savannah (F) - Keswick Christian
Haffner , Christopher (M) - St. Petersburg Catholic
Hahn, Gabi (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Hairston, Julian (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Harms, Demi (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Hazzard, Avontrell (M) - Admiral Farragut
Henderson , Philip (M) - Admiral Farragut
Hennard, Jacob (M) - Keswick Christian
Herlihy, Kieran (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Hicks, Taylor (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Hollingsworth , Madison (F) - Admiral Farragut
Howard, Haley (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Hyppolite, Amonde (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Idinge, Samuel (M) - Shorecrest Prep
jankovich, gracson (M) - Bradenton Christian
Jantomaso, Carihana (F) - Keswick Christian
Jenkins, Uriah (M) - Admiral Farragut
Johnson, Caleb (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
johnson, charis (F) - Bradenton Christian
Johnston, Elle (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Jordan, Carson (M) - Bradenton Christian
Jordan, Kennedy (F) - Bradenton Christian
Kennedy, Alysa (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Kennedy, Anika (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Khadoran, Kaden (M) - Bradenton Christian
Kinkead, Matthew (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Konst, Lydia (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Koveraite, Migle (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Koveraite, Ugne (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Kowalski, Jake (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Krampert, Darien (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Krampert, Javon (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Kropf, Devyn (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Kropf, Reilly (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Kube, Charity (F) - Keswick Christian
Kudelko, Lillian (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Kullman, Adam (M) - Keswick Christian
Labrant, Ava (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Labrant, Charles (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Lawrence, Noah (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Lee, Sam (M) - Canterbury (SP)
Legakis, Julia (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Leon, Maurice (M) - Admiral Farragut
Lesh, Tyler (M) - Out-of-Door
Lettelleir, Reece (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Levitz, Caitlyn (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Li, Logan (M) - Canterbury (SP)
Liberato, Luke (M) - Canterbury (SP)
Liebel, Paige (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Lind, Caleb (M) - Keswick Christian
Llanes, Gabriyella (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Llanes, Lilliyan (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Lovett, Robert (M) - Admiral Farragut
Lucas, Taijuan (M) - Admiral Farragut
Luna, Mateo (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Maag, Claire (F) - Out-of-Door
Malcolm, Omarhiyon (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Malison, Meredith (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Mangiaracina, Elena (F) - Keswick Christian
Marquis, Lauren (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Marr-Navas, Roman (M) - Keswick Christian
Marston, Bella (F) - Shorecrest Prep
matelau, silia (F) - Bradenton Christian
Maxlow III, Robert (M) - St. Petersburg Catholic
McCarthy, Cian (M) - Shorecrest Prep
McCurry, Hannah (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Mcintosh, Sumayah (F) - Admiral Farragut
McMillen, Weston (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
McWilliam, Tristan (M) - Out-of-Door
Merrifield, Lauren (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Mesimer, Anna (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Miller, Emerson (F) - Out-of-Door
Miner, Braedon (M) - Admiral Farragut
Mongiaracia, Lucia (F) - Keswick Christian
Morales, Sofia (F) - Bradenton Christian
Moritz, Tomek (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Moten, Michael (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Mott, Martel (M) - Admiral Farragut
Newhams, Ryan (M) - Out-of-Door
Nguyen, Allen (M) - St. Petersburg Catholic
Nordaas, John (M) - Keswick Christian
Nordaas, Luke (M) - Keswick Christian
North, Sahara (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Odegard, Dawson (M) - Admiral Farragut
Oden, Grant (M) - Bradenton Christian
Oleksak, John (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Ordetx, Christian (M) - Out-of-Door
O’Dell, Max (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Pacecca, Brianna (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Panado, Ross (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Parker, Camden (M) - Keswick Christian
Parksvold, Sara (F) - St. Petersburg Catholic
Paxton, Grady (M) - Out-of-Door
Phelps, Nathan (M) - Bradenton Christian
Phommachanh, Luke (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Pollack, Madeleine (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Pope, Caroline (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Pope, Keaton (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Pullen, Annabelle (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Qin, Alice (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Ramirez, Michael (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Rawles, Louis (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Revilla, Sebastian (M) - Keswick Christian
Reyes, Olga (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Richardson, Glynn (M) - Admiral Farragut
Rivers, Kaylen (F) - Out-of-Door
Rogers, Cole (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Rogers, Gavin (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Roges, Chris (M) - Admiral Farragut
Rosenthal, LIncoln (M) - Keswick Christian
Rouen, Alexa (F) - Out-of-Door
Rowell, Christian (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Rutsky, Summer (F) - Out-of-Door
Saathof, Courtney (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Sabo, Amelia (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Salifyaji, Diesel, Mugala (M) - Admiral Farragut
Sauerbeck, Calvin (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Saunders, Haydon (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Schlossberg, Jaclyn (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Schlossberg, Leah (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Schnur, Sarah (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Schreiner, Emerson (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Scott, Caeden (M) - Keswick Christian
Sedykh, Timur (M) - Admiral Farragut
Shavers, Tonio (M) - Admiral Farragut
Sheets, Jack (M) - Admiral Farragut
Sheikholeslam, Sean (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Sheppard, Matthew (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Sherrill, Charlie (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Sherrill, Robert (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Shields, Sarah (F) - Keswick Christian
Shorter, Jaden (M) - Admiral Farragut
Simon, Théo (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Sims, Kelis (F) - Admiral Farragut
Singleton, Hannah (F) - Admiral Farragut
Sirabella, John (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Sket, Alexander (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Sket, Joshua (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Skoumal, Elyse (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Smith, Isabella (F) - Bradenton Christian
Smith, Jackson (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Smith, Lucas (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Smith, Montana (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Soderberg, Stig (M) - Out-of-Door
Solava, Michael (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Sparklin, Reid (M) - Keswick Christian
Speight, Percy (M) - Admiral Farragut
Stacy, Jordan (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Stallo, Analisa (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Stallo, Brett (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Stanley, Ryan (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Steimle, Lena Rose (F) - St. Petersburg Catholic
Steiner, Eric (M) - Bradenton Christian
Steiner, Luke (M) - Bradenton Christian
Steiner, Max (M) - Out-of-Door
Steiner, Stephanie (F) - Bradenton Christian
Stevens, Sarah (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Storie, Ella (F) - Keswick Christian
Strang, Ian (M) - Out-of-Door
Studdiford, Maeve (F) - Out-of-Door
Summer, Harry (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Talucci, Nick (M) - Out-of-Door
Tang, Sarah (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Thomas, Michael (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Thompson, Evan (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Thompson, Gordon (M) - Bradenton Christian
Thompson, Mario (M) - Admiral Farragut
Tino, Alex (F) - Bradenton Christian
Todorov, Dennis (M) - Out-of-Door
Tredo, Jack (M) - St. Petersburg Catholic
Tunno, Mary Lewis (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Valadie, Lance (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Van DerKooy, Rylie (F) - Bradenton Christian
Van DerNoord, Kate (F) - Bradenton Christian
Vandernoord, Matthew (M) - Bradenton Christian
Vazquez, Serena (F) - Admiral Farragut
Venator, Aletheia (F) - Canterbury (SP)
Viard, Jenna (F) - Out-of-Door
Vicks, Jaylon (M) - Canterbury (SP)
Villalobos, Felipe (M) - Out-of-Door
Vining, Camden (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Vogel, Jackson (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Vollmer, Abbey (F) - Out-of-Door
Waitz-Miller, Chase (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Walker, Khairi (M) - Admiral Farragut
Walker, Nathan (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Walkes, Saraiah (F) - Out-of-Door
warren, anthony (M) - Bradenton Christian
Watson, Tristan (M) - Bradenton Christian
Weatherwax, Bella (F) - Keswick Christian
Welch, Shane (M) - St. Petersburg Catholic
Weller, Solomon (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Wheelehan, Max (F) - Admiral Farragut
Wheelehan, Max (F) - Admiral Farragut
White, Ronald (M) - Admiral Farragut
Whyte, Mikhail (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Wiese , Angelina (F) - Admiral Farragut
Wilson, Tytiana (F) - Admiral Farragut
Wisotsky, Alexander (M) - Shorecrest Prep
woodland, savannah (F) - Bradenton Christian
Yeater, Aaron (M) - Keswick Christian
Yeater, Andrew (M) - Keswick Christian
Young, Blake (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Young, Kamryn (F) - Bradenton Christian
Young, Landon (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Zamora, Nicholas (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Zervos, Dylan (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Zhang, Iris (F) - Canterbury (SP)
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Eubanks, Courtney
SR
Admiral Farragut
11.17
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
4.7
2
Mott, Martel
JR
Admiral Farragut
11.33
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
2.2
3
Salifyaji, Diesel, Mugala
SR
Admiral Farragut
11.47
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
3.1
4
Jenkins, Uriah
SR
Admiral Farragut
11.50
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
3.4
5
Weller, Solomon
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
11.55
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
6
Maxlow III, Robert
SR
St. Petersburg Catholic
11.56
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
7
Moritz, Tomek
SO
Shorecrest Prep
11.83
Shorecrest Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
8
Brown, Ethan
FR
Keswick Christian
11.84
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
9
Whyte, Mikhail
JR
Shorecrest Prep
11.92
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
10
Krampert, Javon
JR
Indian Rocks Christian
12.00
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
11
Shorter, Jaden
FR
Admiral Farragut
12.04
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
+0.0
12
Lee, Sam
JR
Canterbury (SP)
12.10
Shorecrest Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
13
Erby, Joel
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
12.16
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-1.4
13
Sherrill, Charlie
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
12.16
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
15
Rawles, Louis
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
12.17
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
15
Cheedy, Jacobi
FR
Admiral Farragut
12.17
89th Annual West Coast Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
17
Vandernoord, Matthew
SR
Bradenton Christian
12.20
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
-0.5
17
Bush, Brett
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
12.20
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
19
Campbell, Leo
JR
Bradenton Christian
12.23
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
-0.8
20
Oden, Grant
JR
Bradenton Christian
12.27
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
21
Ball, Dylan
SO
Shorecrest Prep
12.30
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
22
Conner, Pierson
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
12.32
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-2.4
23
Cura, Thomas
JR
Shorecrest Prep
12.34
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
24
Hairston, Julian
SO
Shorecrest Prep
12.36
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
25
Gabriel, Alexander
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
12.39
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
26
Vining, Camden
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
12.50
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-1.9
27
McMillen, Weston
8
Indian Rocks Christian
12.53
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
27
Krampert, Darien
FR
Indian Rocks Christian
12.53
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
29
Childers, Samuel
SR
Bradenton Christian
12.54
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
-0.8
30
Richardson, Glynn
SR
Admiral Farragut
12.58
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
+0.0
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Davis-Grainer, Janaya
SO
Admiral Farragut
12.35
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
2.4
2
Kropf, Devyn
SO
Shorecrest Prep
12.97
Shorecrest Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
3
Vazquez, Serena
SO
Admiral Farragut
13.17
89th Annual West Coast Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
4
Kudelko, Lillian
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
13.57
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
5
Graham, Elise
8
Admiral Farragut
13.59
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
5.2
6
Sims, Kelis
7
Admiral Farragut
13.66
89th Annual West Coast Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
7
Qin, Alice
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
13.73
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
8
Avitia, Frida
8
Indian Rocks Christian
13.75
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
9
Fulvi, Nyla
FR
Keswick Christian
13.77
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
10
johnson, charis
7
Bradenton Christian
13.84
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
11
Cavonis, Katherine
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
14.18
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
12
Labrant, Ava
JR
Indian Rocks Christian
14.20
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
13
Anderson, Kaci
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
14.22
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
14
Skoumal, Elyse
FR
St. Stephens Episcopal
14.34
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
15
Dumm, Rebecca
8
Indian Rocks Christian
14.40
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
16
Walkes, Saraiah
JR
Out-of-Door
14.42
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
16
Koveraite, Ugne
8
Indian Rocks Christian
14.42
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
18
Parksvold, Sara
SO
St. Petersburg Catholic
14.46
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
19
Cosentino, Nikole
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
14.47
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
20
Barber , Leshawn
SO
St. Petersburg Catholic
14.48
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
21
Kennedy, Alysa
FR
Indian Rocks Christian
14.63
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
22
Stevens, Sarah
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
14.75
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-2.6
23
woodland, savannah
SR
Bradenton Christian
14.84
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
0.1
24
Kennedy, Anika
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
14.87
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-2.6
25
Venator, Aletheia
SO
Canterbury (SP)
14.97
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
26
Liebel, Paige
FR
St. Stephens Episcopal
15.08
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
27
Chatham, Janie
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
15.09
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-2.6
28
Fish, Campbell
7
Indian Rocks Christian
15.16
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
29
Ford, Rachel
JR
Shorecrest Prep
15.19
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
30
Smith, Montana
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
15.23
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Mott, Martel
JR
Admiral Farragut
22.75
89th Annual West Coast Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
2
Eubanks, Courtney
SR
Admiral Farragut
22.98
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
3
Jenkins, Uriah
SR
Admiral Farragut
23.46
89th Annual West Coast Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
4
Herlihy, Kieran
SO
Shorecrest Prep
23.94
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
5
Sherrill, Charlie
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
24.39
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
6
Krampert, Javon
JR
Indian Rocks Christian
24.42
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
7
Conner, Pierson
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
24.52
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-1.8
8
Kinkead, Matthew
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
24.57
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
9
Moritz, Tomek
SO
Shorecrest Prep
24.61
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
10
Shorter, Jaden
FR
Admiral Farragut
24.99
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
11
Erby, Joel
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
25.01
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
12
Campbell, Leo
JR
Bradenton Christian
25.05
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
-0.3
13
Bush, Brett
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
25.07
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
14
Sherrill, Robert
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
25.13
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-2.1
15
Rawles, Louis
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
25.44
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
16
Ball, Dylan
SO
Shorecrest Prep
25.62
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
17
Gilbert, Myles
SR
Out-of-Door
25.68
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
18
Gabriel, Alexander
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
25.71
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
19
Oden, Grant
JR
Bradenton Christian
25.89
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
20
McMillen, Weston
8
Indian Rocks Christian
26.00
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
21
Richardson, Glynn
SR
Admiral Farragut
26.02
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
22
Hyppolite, Amonde
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
26.14
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
23
Krampert, Darien
FR
Indian Rocks Christian
26.59
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
24
Faqqouseh, Nedim
SO
Out-of-Door
26.64
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
25
Allshouse, Thomas
JR
Indian Rocks Christian
26.65
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
26
Sheikholeslam, Sean
FR
Shorecrest Prep
26.71
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
27
Bayard, Augustus
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
27.01
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
28
Zervos, Dylan
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
27.04
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
29
Friend, Dominic
JR
Admiral Farragut
27.06
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
2.7
30
Thomas, Michael
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
27.12
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Wilson, Tytiana
JR
Admiral Farragut
25.57
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
4.5
2
Davis-Grainer, Janaya
SO
Admiral Farragut
25.84
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
4.5
3
Walkes, Saraiah
JR
Out-of-Door
26.81
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
4
Cheedy, Tekoyia
8
Admiral Farragut
27.28
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
5
Vazquez, Serena
SO
Admiral Farragut
27.33
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
1.1
6
Kropf, Devyn
SO
Shorecrest Prep
27.62
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
7
Graham, Elise
8
Admiral Farragut
27.97
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
0.7
8
Qin, Alice
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
28.19
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
9
johnson, charis
7
Bradenton Christian
28.73
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
-0.4
10
Avitia, Frida
8
Indian Rocks Christian
28.96
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
11
Foran, Taylor
SR
Keswick Christian
29.28
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
12
Kudelko, Lillian
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
29.74
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
13
Skoumal, Elyse
FR
St. Stephens Episcopal
30.24
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
14
Labrant, Ava
JR
Indian Rocks Christian
30.25
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
15
Barber , Leshawn
SO
St. Petersburg Catholic
30.27
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
16
Erby, Scout
7
St. Stephens Episcopal
30.29
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
17
Rivers, Kaylen
JR
Out-of-Door
30.32
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
18
Cavonis, Katherine
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
30.33
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
19
woodland, savannah
SR
Bradenton Christian
30.60
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
-0.4
20
Dumm, Rebecca
8
Indian Rocks Christian
30.71
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
21
Kennedy, Anika
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
30.86
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
22
Schlossberg, Leah
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
31.19
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
23
Koveraite, Ugne
8
Indian Rocks Christian
31.29
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
24
Van DerNoord, Kate
Bradenton Christian
31.40
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
25
Kropf, Reilly
SR
Shorecrest Prep
31.63
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
26
Koveraite, Migle
6
Indian Rocks Christian
31.65
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
27
Burgess, Stacie
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
31.90
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
28
Tang, Sarah
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
32.33
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
29
Liebel, Paige
FR
St. Stephens Episcopal
32.67
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
30
Mangiaracina, Elena
FR
Keswick Christian
32.75
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Weller, Solomon
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
50.23
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
2
Henderson , Philip
SR
Admiral Farragut
51.12
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
3
Oleksak, John
JR
Indian Rocks Christian
53.25
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
4
Bush, Brett
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
53.83
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
5
Kinkead, Matthew
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
54.34
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
6
Conner, Pierson
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
55.07
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
7
Sherrill, Charlie
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
55.31
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
8
Desrochers, Ashton
SO
Bradenton Christian
56.13
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
9
Watson, Tristan
JR
Bradenton Christian
56.16
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
10
Luna, Mateo
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
56.17
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
11
Erby, Joel
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
56.23
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
12
Fudge, Trey
8
Shorecrest Prep
56.69
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
13
Brown, Ethan
FR
Keswick Christian
56.85
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
14
Evans, Shakeem
SO
Admiral Farragut
57.05
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
15
DeVega, Kai
FR
Keswick Christian
57.21
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
16
Hairston, Julian
SO
Shorecrest Prep
57.59
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
17
jankovich, gracson
FR
Bradenton Christian
58.07
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
18
Coogle, Kai
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
58.50
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
19
Childers, Samuel
SR
Bradenton Christian
58.60
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
20
Nordaas, John
SO
Keswick Christian
58.77
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
21
Rowell, Christian
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
59.06
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
22
Krampert, Javon
JR
Indian Rocks Christian
59.18
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
23
Newhams, Ryan
SO
Out-of-Door
59.23
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
24
Richardson, Glynn
SR
Admiral Farragut
59.36
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
25
Hennard, Jacob
SR
Keswick Christian
59.63
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
26
Shorter, Jaden
FR
Admiral Farragut
1:00.00
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
27
Revilla, Sebastian
FR
Keswick Christian
1:00.10
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
28
Clark, Carter
JR
Shorecrest Prep
1:00.21
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
29
Friend, Dominic
JR
Admiral Farragut
1:01.07
89th Annual West Coast Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
29
Sirabella, John
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
1:01.07
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wilson, Tytiana
JR
Admiral Farragut
58.07
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
2
Cheedy, Tekoyia
8
Admiral Farragut
1:00.75
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
3
Walkes, Saraiah
JR
Out-of-Door
1:02.33
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
4
Sims, Kelis
7
Admiral Farragut
1:03.51
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
5
Qin, Alice
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
1:03.83
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
6
Graham, Elise
8
Admiral Farragut
1:05.72
89th Annual West Coast Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
7
Chatham, Janie
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
1:06.38
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
8
Foran, Taylor
SR
Keswick Christian
1:06.39
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
9
Anderson, Kaci
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
1:06.48
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
10
Labrant, Ava
JR
Indian Rocks Christian
1:07.10
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
11
Cavonis, Katherine
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
1:07.69
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
12
Skoumal, Elyse
FR
St. Stephens Episcopal
1:08.31
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
13
Burgess, Stacie
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
1:09.30
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
14
Burwood, Abbey
8
Out-of-Door
1:09.57
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
15
Dumm, Rebecca
8
Indian Rocks Christian
1:09.79
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
16
Koveraite, Migle
6
Indian Rocks Christian
1:09.89
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
17
Maag, Claire
FR
Out-of-Door
1:11.41
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
18
Rutsky, Summer
FR
Out-of-Door
1:11.69
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
19
Pacecca, Brianna
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
1:12.29
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
20
Venator, Aletheia
SO
Canterbury (SP)
1:12.56
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
21
Kudelko, Lillian
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
1:13.30
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
22
Young, Kamryn
JR
Bradenton Christian
1:13.34
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
23
Alpert, Victoria
FR
Shorecrest Prep
1:14.18
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
24
Fulvi, Nyla
FR
Keswick Christian
1:14.21
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
25
Schlossberg, Leah
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
1:14.41
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
26
Eakle, Abby
SR
Out-of-Door
1:15.05
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
27
Becket, Ella
FR
Keswick Christian
1:15.28
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
28
Mangiaracina, Elena
FR
Keswick Christian
1:16.30
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
29
Beall, Brianna
FR
Keswick Christian
1:16.83
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
30
Graham, Shiloh
SR
Keswick Christian
1:17.36
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Henderson , Philip
SR
Admiral Farragut
1:57.85
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
2
Oleksak, John
JR
Indian Rocks Christian
1:59.84
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
3
Luna, Mateo
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
2:04.07
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
4
McWilliam, Tristan
SO
Out-of-Door
2:07.33
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
5
Dillingham, Jackson
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
2:11.31
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
6
Panado, Ross
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
2:12.60
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
7
Zamora, Nicholas
8
Indian Rocks Christian
2:12.92
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
8
jankovich, gracson
FR
Bradenton Christian
2:14.31
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
9
Thomas, Michael
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
2:14.55
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
10
Sherrill, Robert
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
2:19.04
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
11
Scott, Caeden
JR
Keswick Christian
2:20.82
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
12
Sirabella, John
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
2:22.11
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
13
Anderson, Garrett
8
Indian Rocks Christian
2:23.90
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
14
Gonzalez, Aquiles
FR
St. Stephens Episcopal
2:24.15
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
15
Haffner , Christopher
FR
St. Petersburg Catholic
2:24.23
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
16
Soderberg, Stig
8
Out-of-Door
2:24.32
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
17
Beck, Tyler
FR
Out-of-Door
2:24.65
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
18
Hairston, Julian
SO
Shorecrest Prep
2:25.58
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
19
Phommachanh, Luke
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
2:25.61
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
20
Fields, Eric
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
2:28.17
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
21
Yeater, Andrew
SR
Keswick Christian
2:29.04
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
22
Evans, Shakeem
SO
Admiral Farragut
2:30.10
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
23
McCarthy, Cian
SO
Shorecrest Prep
2:31.89
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
24
Sedykh, Timur
FR
Admiral Farragut
2:32.13
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
25
Nordaas, Luke
FR
Keswick Christian
2:32.14
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
26
Labrant, Charles
8
Indian Rocks Christian
2:33.06
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
27
Thompson, Mario
FR
Admiral Farragut
2:33.89
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
28
Dillingham, Collin
7
Out-of-Door
2:35.08
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
29
Avitia, Athan
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
2:36.49
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
30
Walker, Nathan
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
2:36.98
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Anderson, Kaci
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
2:32.46
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
2
Aboud, Sabrina
SO
Shorecrest Prep
2:40.26
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
3
Schlossberg, Leah
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
2:44.34
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
4
Chatham, Janie
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
2:44.39
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
5
Kennedy, Anika
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
2:50.27
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
6
Pacecca, Brianna
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
2:54.63
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
7
Camp, Lizzie
SO
Shorecrest Prep
2:55.47
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
8
Forillo, Abby
JR
Admiral Farragut
2:59.77
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
9
Hicks, Taylor
8
Shorecrest Prep
3:00.28
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
10
Young, Kamryn
JR
Bradenton Christian
3:01.42
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
11
Maag, Claire
FR
Out-of-Door
3:01.56
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
12
Aprile , Jillian
FR
Admiral Farragut
3:01.65
89th Annual West Coast Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
13
Rutsky, Summer
FR
Out-of-Door
3:04.58
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
14
Tang, Sarah
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
3:05.44
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
15
Morales, Sofia
SR
Bradenton Christian
3:05.80
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
16
Rouen, Alexa
8
Out-of-Door
3:06.88
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
17
Burgess, Katie
FR
St. Stephens Episcopal
3:08.89
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
18
Singleton, Hannah
8
Admiral Farragut
3:12.17
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
19
Graham, Selah
6
Keswick Christian
3:12.62
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
20
Steiner, Stephanie
SO
Bradenton Christian
3:14.13
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
21
Schnur, Sarah
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
3:19.56
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
22
Pope, Caroline
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
3:20.36
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
23
Liebel, Paige
FR
St. Stephens Episcopal
3:24.03
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
24
Jantomaso, Carihana
7
Keswick Christian
3:33.30
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
25
Hollingsworth , Madison
FR
Admiral Farragut
3:40.27
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
1600 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Henderson , Philip
SR
Admiral Farragut
4:38.03
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
2
Luna, Mateo
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
4:42.68
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
3
McWilliam, Tristan
SO
Out-of-Door
4:43.92
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
4
Thomas, Michael
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
4:53.17
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
5
Panado, Ross
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
4:57.78
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
6
Scott, Caeden
JR
Keswick Christian
5:00.42
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
7
Anderson, Garrett
8
Indian Rocks Christian
5:06.29
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
8
Gonzalez, Aquiles
FR
St. Stephens Episcopal
5:12.69
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
9
Glasscock, Gregory
JR
Shorecrest Prep
5:14.54
Shorecrest Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
10
Young, Landon
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
5:14.66
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
11
Haffner , Christopher
FR
St. Petersburg Catholic
5:17.92
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
12
Wisotsky, Alexander
FR
Shorecrest Prep
5:18.33
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
13
Sirabella, John
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
5:18.57
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
14
Bayard, Augustus
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
5:22.67
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
15
Kowalski, Jake
FR
Shorecrest Prep
5:23.22
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
16
Steiner, Luke
SO
Bradenton Christian
5:25.04
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
17
Cunard, Ethan
Bradenton Christian
5:25.97
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
18
Steiner, Eric
SO
Bradenton Christian
5:26.94
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
19
Young, Blake
7
Indian Rocks Christian
5:27.38
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
20
Phommachanh, Luke
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
5:29.64
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
21
Yeater, Aaron
8
Keswick Christian
5:31.33
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
22
Solava, Michael
FR
Indian Rocks Christian
5:32.28
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
23
Fiorillo, Peter
FR
St. Petersburg Catholic
5:41.79
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
24
Fields, Eric
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
5:42.30
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
25
Bean, Alex
8
Shorecrest Prep
5:43.35
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
26
Walker, Nathan
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
5:45.44
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
27
Farly, Travis
8
Admiral Farragut
5:56.27
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
28
Miner, Braedon
8
Admiral Farragut
5:58.11
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
29
Thompson, Gordon
JR
Bradenton Christian
6:00.21
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
30
Li, Logan
FR
Canterbury (SP)
6:00.26
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
1600 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Aboud, Sabrina
SO
Shorecrest Prep
5:49.99
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
2
Schlossberg, Leah
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
6:02.32
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
3
McCurry, Hannah
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
6:14.16
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
4
Graham, Selah
6
Keswick Christian
6:24.27
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
5
Graham, Shiloh
SR
Keswick Christian
6:28.40
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
6
Marston, Bella
8
Shorecrest Prep
6:32.52
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
7
Miller, Emerson
6
Out-of-Door
6:40.53
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
8
Forillo, Abby
JR
Admiral Farragut
6:42.06
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
9
Pacecca, Brianna
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
6:44.21
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
10
Stacy, Jordan
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
6:45.33
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
11
Steiner, Stephanie
SO
Bradenton Christian
6:49.12
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
12
Morales, Sofia
SR
Bradenton Christian
6:50.71
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
13
Singleton, Hannah
8
Admiral Farragut
6:51.39
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
14
Wheelehan, Max
SR
Admiral Farragut
6:54.29
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
15
Wheelehan, Max
SR
Admiral Farragut
6:56.81
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
16
Sabo, Amelia
FR
St. Stephens Episcopal
7:01.38
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
17
Hahn, Gabi
FR
Shorecrest Prep
7:02.93
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
18
Pope, Caroline
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
7:06.86
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
19
Schnur, Sarah
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
7:28.24
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
20
Smith, Isabella
SR
Bradenton Christian
7:34.17
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
21
Jantomaso, Carihana
7
Keswick Christian
7:58.07
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
3200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McWilliam, Tristan
SO
Out-of-Door
10:15.29
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
2
Thomas, Michael
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
10:35.24
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
3
Labrant, Charles
8
Indian Rocks Christian
11:30.33
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
4
Bayard, Augustus
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
11:35.32
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
5
Young, Blake
7
Indian Rocks Christian
11:45.01
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
6
Phommachanh, Luke
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
12:02.80
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
7
Fields, Eric
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
12:17.30
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
8
Fulk, Avery
6
Out-of-Door
12:23.87
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
9
McCarthy, Cian
SO
Shorecrest Prep
13:07.41
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
10
Miner, Braedon
8
Admiral Farragut
13:10.47
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
11
Zamora, Nicholas
8
Indian Rocks Christian
13:55.91
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
3200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Eakle, Abby
SR
Out-of-Door
13:09.82
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
2
Studdiford, Maeve
JR
Out-of-Door
13:40.56
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
3
McCurry, Hannah
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
13:52.42
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
4
Stacy, Jordan
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
13:58.90
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
5
Wheelehan, Max
SR
Admiral Farragut
14:29.28
89th Annual West Coast Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
6
Pope, Caroline
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
14:37.17
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
7
Forillo, Abby
JR
Admiral Farragut
14:54.23
89th Annual West Coast Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
8
Sabo, Amelia
FR
St. Stephens Episcopal
15:18.23
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
9
Wheelehan, Max
SR
Admiral Farragut
15:20.33
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
10
Schnur, Sarah
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
16:11.76
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
11
Hahn, Gabi
FR
Shorecrest Prep
16:35.11
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
12
Aprile , Jillian
FR
Admiral Farragut
16:40.98
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Caya, Jolie
SR
Admiral Farragut
16.62
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
2
Schlossberg, Jaclyn
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
18.23
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-2.7
3
Koveraite, Ugne
8
Indian Rocks Christian
18.41
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
4
Levitz, Caitlyn
JR
Shorecrest Prep
18.78
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
5
Malison, Meredith
FR
Shorecrest Prep
18.95
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
6
Harms, Demi
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
19.04
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-1.4
7
matelau, silia
SO
Bradenton Christian
19.82
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
-0.2
8
Johnston, Elle
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
21.49
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-2.3
9
Merrifield, Lauren
JR
Shorecrest Prep
21.76
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
10
Campbell, Harper
FR
Out-of-Door
23.01
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
11
Shields, Sarah
8
Keswick Christian
23.66
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
White, Ronald
JR
Admiral Farragut
15.27
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
4.5
2
Desrochers, Cameron
SO
Bradenton Christian
16.12
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
3
Malcolm, Omarhiyon
SR
Shorecrest Prep
16.20
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
4
Lucas, Taijuan
JR
Admiral Farragut
17.47
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
5
Marr-Navas, Roman
FR
Keswick Christian
19.58
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
6
Ames, Russ
JR
Shorecrest Prep
19.61
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
7
Valadie, Lance
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
20.37
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
8
Carr, Robbie
JR
Indian Rocks Christian
21.68
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
9
Conner, Jackson
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
22.64
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
300 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
White, Ronald
JR
Admiral Farragut
41.18
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
2
Lucas, Taijuan
JR
Admiral Farragut
44.46
89th Annual West Coast Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
3
Barton, Jeremy
FR
Shorecrest Prep
44.68
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
4
Simon, Théo
SO
Shorecrest Prep
45.16
Shorecrest Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
5
Allshouse, Thomas
JR
Indian Rocks Christian
46.44
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
6
Chattman, Johnie
FR
Admiral Farragut
48.17
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
7
Ames, Russ
JR
Shorecrest Prep
48.57
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
8
Dinh, Enzo
SO
Out-of-Door
48.58
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
9
Sirabella, John
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
50.86
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
10
Valadie, Lance
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
53.24
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
11
Conner, Jackson
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
54.76
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
300 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Caya, Jolie
SR
Admiral Farragut
49.54
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
2
Harms, Demi
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
53.90
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
3
Malison, Meredith
FR
Shorecrest Prep
54.21
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
4
Schlossberg, Jaclyn
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
55.24
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
5
johnson, charis
7
Bradenton Christian
56.35
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
6
Levitz, Caitlyn
JR
Shorecrest Prep
57.09
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
7
Koveraite, Ugne
8
Indian Rocks Christian
57.71
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
8
Merrifield, Lauren
JR
Shorecrest Prep
1:02.06
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
9
Johnston, Elle
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
1:02.98
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
10
Campbell, Harper
FR
Out-of-Door
1:05.36
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
11
matelau, silia
JR
Bradenton Christian
1:09.06
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
12
Tino, Alex
7
Bradenton Christian
1:13.07
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Admiral Farragut
44.27
Jenkins
,
Eubanks
,
Mott
,
Salifyaji
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
2
Shorecrest Prep
45.91
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
3
Keswick Christian
47.01
Brown
,
Rosenthal
,
Fulvi
,
Nordaas
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
4
Indian Rocks Christian
47.42
Bush
,
Krampert
,
Krampert
,
Oleksak
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
5
St. Stephens Episcopal
47.50
Sherrill
,
Vining
,
Conner
,
Zervos
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
6
Bradenton Christian
48.14
Desrochers
,
Desrochers
,
Oden
,
Khadoran
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
7
Out-of-Door
48.90
Gilbert
,
Faqqouseh
,
Dinh
,
Crisci
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
8
St. Petersburg Catholic
50.13
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Admiral Farragut
50.25
Vazquez
,
Davis-Grainer
,
Caya
,
Wilson
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
2
Indian Rocks Christian
53.86
Cavonis
,
Anderson
,
Kudelko
,
Labrant
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
3
Shorecrest Prep
54.89
Job
,
Kropf
,
Ford
,
Malison
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
4
St. Stephens Episcopal
55.77
Cosentino
,
Schlossberg
,
Erby
,
Cosentino
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
5
Keswick Christian
56.88
Fulvi
,
Becket
,
Mangiaracina
,
Gregson
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
6
Bradenton Christian
58.67
Jordan
,
fort
,
johnson
,
woodland
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Indian Rocks Christian
3:29.27
Krampert
,
Oleksak
,
Luna
,
Weller
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
2
Admiral Farragut
3:37.28
White
,
Henderson
,
Lucas
,
Evans
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
3
St. Stephens Episcopal
3:39.65
Sherrill
,
Dillingham
,
Kinkead
,
Conner
Sarasota Booker Relays
Feb 28, 2020
4
Shorecrest Prep
3:55.30
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
5
Out-of-Door
3:58.24
Gilbert
,
Faqqouseh
,
Dinh
,
Newhams
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
6
Keswick Christian
4:31.43
DeVega
,
Rosenthal
,
Brown
,
Nordaas
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Admiral Farragut
4:09.37
Sims
,
Wilson
,
Vazquez
,
Cheedy
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
2
St. Stephens Episcopal
4:35.01
Chatham
,
Schlossberg
,
Harms
,
Kennedy
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Indian Rocks Christian
8:33.35
Weller
,
Oleksak
,
Panado
,
Luna
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
2
St. Stephens Episcopal
8:35.81
Bayard
,
Sherrill
,
Kinkead
,
Dillingham
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
3
Bradenton Christian
9:50.58
Childers
,
Cunard
,
Watson
,
jankovich
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
4
Shorecrest Prep
9:54.41
Florell
,
Fudge
,
Hairston
,
Wisotsky
Shorecrest Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
5
Admiral Farragut
10:38.43
Evans
,
Farly
,
Miner
,
Friend
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Shorecrest Prep
10:53.88
Aboud
,
Camp
,
Goldish-DeSanto
,
Saunders
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
2
Admiral Farragut
12:01.85
Graham
,
Forillo
,
Aprile
,
Wheelehan
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
3
Out-of-Door
12:08.83
Studdiford
,
Rutsky
,
Eakle
,
Maag
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
4
St. Stephens Episcopal
12:23.90
Pope
,
McCurry
,
Sabo
,
Stacy
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Lucas
JR
Indian Rocks Christian
1.91m
6' 3.25"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
2
Jenkins, Uriah
SR
Admiral Farragut
1.83m
6' 0"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
2
Shorter, Jaden
FR
Admiral Farragut
1.83m
6' 0"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
4
Eubanks, Courtney
SR
Admiral Farragut
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
5
Rosenthal, LIncoln
JR
Keswick Christian
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
6
Sauerbeck, Calvin
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
1.68m
5' 6"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
7
Gabriel, Alexander
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
8
Richardson, Glynn
SR
Admiral Farragut
1.55m
5' 1"
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
9
Floto, James
FR
Shorecrest Prep
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
10
Marr-Navas, Roman
FR
Keswick Christian
1.33m
4' 4.25"
Lipham Relays
Feb 14, 2020
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fulvi, Nyla
FR
Keswick Christian
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Lipham Relays
Feb 14, 2020
2
Stevens, Sarah
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
2
Fedder, Sophie
JR
Out-of-Door
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
4
Smith, Montana
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
1.37m
4' 6"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
5
Pullen, Annabelle
7
St. Stephens Episcopal
1.32m
4' 4"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
6
Legakis, Julia
JR
Shorecrest Prep
1.27m
4' 2"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
6
Graham, Ava
8
Keswick Christian
1.27m
4' 2"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Beck, Tyler
FR
Out-of-Door
3.60m
11' 9.75"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
2
Sparklin, Reid
SR
Keswick Christian
3.20m
10' 6"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
3
Fratello, Gage
JR
Shorecrest Prep
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
4
Chimielewski, McKay
SR
Admiral Farragut
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
5
Roges, Chris
SO
Admiral Farragut
2.65m
8' 8.25"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
6
Smith, Jackson
JR
Indian Rocks Christian
2.60m
8' 6.25"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
7
Ramirez, Michael
FR
Indian Rocks Christian
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
8
Odegard, Dawson
JR
Admiral Farragut
2.40m
7' 10.5"
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
9
Besecker, Alex
FR
Shorecrest Prep
2.30m
7' 6.5"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
10
Summer, Harry
FR
Shorecrest Prep
2.14m
7' 0.25"
Shorecrest Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
11
Sheets, Jack
SR
Admiral Farragut
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
11
Coogle, Kai
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
13
Sheppard, Matthew
FR
Shorecrest Prep
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Shorecrest Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Labrant, Ava
JR
Indian Rocks Christian
3.05m
10' 0"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
2
Pollack, Madeleine
JR
Shorecrest Prep
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
3
Fiorucci, Carina
FR
Out-of-Door
2.40m
7' 10.5"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
4
Fulvi, Nyla
FR
Keswick Christian
2.15m
7' 0.5"
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
5
Schreiner, Emerson
FR
Shorecrest Prep
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
6
Kennedy, Alysa
FR
Indian Rocks Christian
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
7
Aprile , Jillian
FR
Admiral Farragut
1.80m
5' 10.75"
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
8
Marquis, Lauren
8
Shorecrest Prep
1.70m
5' 7"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
9
Drayton, Nyomi
FR
Admiral Farragut
1.20m
3' 11.25"
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Vandernoord, Matthew
SR
Bradenton Christian
6.10m
20' 0.25"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
NWI
2
Shorter, Jaden
FR
Admiral Farragut
6.08m
19' 11.5"
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
NWI
3
Mott, Martel
JR
Admiral Farragut
6.07m
19' 11"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
4
Fulvi, Maverick
JR
Keswick Christian
5.65m
18' 6.5"
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
5
Whyte, Mikhail
JR
Shorecrest Prep
5.60m
18' 4.5"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
6
Lee, Sam
JR
Canterbury (SP)
5.59m
18' 4.25"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
7
Malcolm, Omarhiyon
SR
Shorecrest Prep
5.55m
18' 2.5"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
8
Ball, Dylan
Shorecrest Prep
5.49m
18' 0.25"
Lipham Relays
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
9
Khadoran, Kaden
SO
Bradenton Christian
5.39m
17' 8.25"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
10
Parker, Camden
SR
Keswick Christian
5.24m
17' 2.25"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
11
Desrochers, Cameron
SO
Bradenton Christian
5.16m
16' 11.25"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
12
Welch, Shane
FR
St. Petersburg Catholic
5.09m
16' 8.5"
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
13
Bobbitt, Jaylen
JR
Admiral Farragut
5.04m
16' 6.5"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
14
Todorov, Dennis
JR
Out-of-Door
5.01m
16' 5.25"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
15
McMillen, Weston
8
Indian Rocks Christian
4.79m
15' 8.75"
Lipham Relays
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
16
Conner, Pierson
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
4.78m
15' 8.25"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
17
Sparklin, Reid
SR
Keswick Christian
4.74m
15' 6.75"
Lipham Relays
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
18
Yeater, Aaron
8
Keswick Christian
4.56m
14' 11.5"
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
18
Shavers, Tonio
SR
Admiral Farragut
4.56m
14' 11.5"
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
20
Thompson, Evan
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
4.49m
14' 8.75"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
21
Moten, Michael
FR
Shorecrest Prep
4.45m
14' 7.25"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
22
Sherrill, Charlie
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
4.38m
14' 4.5"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
23
Coogle, Kai
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
4.36m
14' 3.75"
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
24
Jordan, Carson
FR
Bradenton Christian
4.27m
14' 0.25"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
NWI
25
Lesh, Tyler
JR
Out-of-Door
4.11m
13' 6"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
26
Solava, Michael
FR
Indian Rocks Christian
4.09m
13' 5"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
27
Corrigan, Shane
SR
Keswick Christian
4.07m
13' 4.25"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
28
Stanley, Ryan
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
4.06m
13' 4"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
29
Valadie, Lance
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
4.01m
13' 2"
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
30
Gallego-Anyi, Victor
JR
Indian Rocks Christian
3.87m
12' 8.5"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Fulvi, Nyla
FR
Keswick Christian
5.11m
16' 9.25"
Lipham Relays
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
2
Caya, Jolie
SR
Admiral Farragut
4.69m
15' 4.75"
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
NWI
3
Dumm, Rebecca
8
Indian Rocks Christian
4.64m
15' 2.75"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
4
Qin, Alice
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
4.60m
15' 1.25"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
5
Foran, Taylor
SR
Keswick Christian
4.51m
14' 9.75"
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
6
Walkes, Saraiah
JR
Out-of-Door
4.49m
14' 8.75"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
7
woodland, savannah
SR
Bradenton Christian
4.32m
14' 2.25"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
NWI
8
Fish, Campbell
7
Indian Rocks Christian
4.30m
14' 1.25"
Lipham Relays
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
9
Mesimer, Anna
SR
Shorecrest Prep
4.27m
14' 0.25"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
10
Cosentino, Nikole
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
4.18m
13' 8.75"
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
11
Harms, Demi
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
4.16m
13' 7.75"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
12
North, Sahara
8
Indian Rocks Christian
4.12m
13' 6.25"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
13
Cheedy, Tekoyia
8
Admiral Farragut
4.11m
13' 6"
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
NWI
14
Skoumal, Elyse
FR
St. Stephens Episcopal
4.10m
13' 5.5"
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
15
Vollmer, Abbey
SO
Out-of-Door
3.87m
12' 8.5"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
16
Beall, Brianna
FR
Keswick Christian
3.71m
12' 2.25"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
16
Campbell, Harper
FR
Out-of-Door
3.71m
12' 2.25"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
18
Mangiaracina, Elena
FR
Keswick Christian
3.69m
12' 1.25"
Lipham Relays
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
19
Storie, Ella
7
Keswick Christian
3.58m
11' 9"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
20
Alpert, Victoria
FR
Shorecrest Prep
3.46m
11' 4.25"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
21
Collins, Reagan
FR
Indian Rocks Christian
3.29m
10' 9.5"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
22
Jordan, Kennedy
SR
Bradenton Christian
3.19m
10' 5.75"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
23
Liebel, Paige
FR
St. Stephens Episcopal
2.96m
9' 8.5"
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
24
Mongiaracia, Lucia
FR
Keswick Christian
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Vandernoord, Matthew
SR
Bradenton Christian
12.55m
41' 2.25"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
NWI
2
White, Ronald
JR
Admiral Farragut
11.64m
38' 2.25"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
3
Lucas, Taijuan
JR
Admiral Farragut
11.52m
37' 9.5"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
4
Erby, Joel
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
11.42m
37' 5.75"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
5
Ellec, Jonathan
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
11.19m
36' 8.5"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
6
Chattman, Johnie
FR
Admiral Farragut
10.82m
35' 6"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
7
Parker, Camden
SR
Keswick Christian
10.36m
34' 0"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
8
Yeater, Aaron
8
Keswick Christian
10.07m
33' 0.5"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
9
Bobbitt, Jaylen
JR
Admiral Farragut
9.45m
31' 0"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
10
McMillen, Weston
8
Indian Rocks Christian
9.18m
30' 1.5"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
11
Valadie, Lance
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
8.40m
27' 6.75"
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Dumm, Rebecca
8
Indian Rocks Christian
9.64m
31' 7.5"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
2
Skoumal, Elyse
FR
St. Stephens Episcopal
9.02m
29' 7.25"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
3
North, Sahara
8
Indian Rocks Christian
8.88m
29' 1.75"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
4
Stevens, Sarah
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
8.52m
27' 11.5"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
5
Schlossberg, Jaclyn
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
8.38m
27' 6"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Davis, Dylan
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
13.44m
44' 1.25"
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
2
Hazzard, Avontrell
JR
Admiral Farragut
11.98m
39' 3.75"
89th Annual West Coast Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
3
Campbell, Leo
JR
Bradenton Christian
11.56m
37' 11.25"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
4
Stallo, Brett
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
11.43m
37' 6"
Lipham Relays
Feb 14, 2020
5
Shavers, Tonio
SR
Admiral Farragut
11.36m
37' 3.25"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
6
Vining, Camden
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
11.12m
36' 5.75"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
7
Sket, Alexander
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
10.96m
35' 11.5"
Sarasota Booker Relays
Feb 28, 2020
7
Emry, Mason
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
10.96m
35' 11.5"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
9
Frost, Tyler
JR
Indian Rocks Christian
10.94m
35' 10.75"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
10
chatt, gracson
JR
Bradenton Christian
10.63m
34' 10.5"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
10
Leon, Maurice
JR
Admiral Farragut
10.63m
34' 10.5"
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
12
Rogers, Gavin
JR
Indian Rocks Christian
10.07m
33' 0.5"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
13
Lovett, Robert
JR
Admiral Farragut
9.97m
32' 8.5"
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
14
Cheedy, Jacobi
FR
Admiral Farragut
9.74m
31' 11.5"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
15
Bataineh, Laith
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
9.60m
31' 6"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
16
Walker, Khairi
FR
Admiral Farragut
9.30m
30' 6.25"
89th Annual West Coast Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
17
Yeater, Andrew
SR
Keswick Christian
9.04m
29' 8"
Lipham Relays
Feb 14, 2020
18
Campbell, Chamberlain
FR
Shorecrest Prep
8.58m
28' 1.75"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
19
Banko, Jett
SO
Shorecrest Prep
8.52m
27' 11.5"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
20
Johnson, Caleb
FR
St. Stephens Episcopal
8.51m
27' 11"
Lipham Relays
Feb 14, 2020
21
Speight, Percy
JR
Admiral Farragut
8.44m
27' 8.25"
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
22
Lawrence, Noah
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
8.16m
26' 9.25"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
23
Gay, Brock
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
8.07m
26' 5.75"
Sarasota Booker Relays
Feb 28, 2020
24
Cher-Aime, Alex
SO
Bradenton Christian
8.01m
26' 3.5"
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
25
Scott, Caeden
JR
Keswick Christian
7.92m
26' 0"
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
26
Barry, Nathan
JR
Shorecrest Prep
7.90m
25' 11"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
27
Kullman, Adam
FR
Keswick Christian
7.78m
25' 6.25"
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
28
Lind, Caleb
SR
Keswick Christian
7.16m
23' 6"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
29
DellaPia, John
JR
Indian Rocks Christian
7.09m
23' 3.25"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
30
warren, anthony
SR
Bradenton Christian
6.53m
21' 5.25"
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Campbell, Chaise
SR
Shorecrest Prep
10.76m
35' 3.75"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
2
Howard, Haley
8
St. Stephens Episcopal
9.90m
32' 5.75"
Sarasota Booker Relays
Feb 28, 2020
3
Gary, Stephanie
FR
Indian Rocks Christian
8.46m
27' 9.25"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
4
Viard, Jenna
JR
Out-of-Door
8.11m
26' 7.25"
Lipham Relays
Feb 14, 2020
5
Craig, Emma
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
7.92m
26' 0"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
6
Mcintosh, Sumayah
7
Admiral Farragut
7.85m
25' 9.25"
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
7
Bob-Lwe, Chinenyenwa
SR
Admiral Farragut
7.52m
24' 8.25"
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
8
Llanes, Gabriyella
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
7.27m
23' 10.25"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
9
Llanes, Lilliyan
FR
Indian Rocks Christian
7.07m
23' 2.5"
Lipham Relays
Feb 14, 2020
10
Baxter, Rachel
JR
Keswick Christian
6.97m
22' 10.5"
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
11
Becket, Ella
FR
Keswick Christian
6.94m
22' 9.25"
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
12
Steimle, Lena Rose
JR
St. Petersburg Catholic
6.76m
22' 2.25"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
13
Gregson, Savannah
JR
Keswick Christian
6.47m
21' 2.75"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
14
Pope, Keaton
SR
Shorecrest Prep
6.35m
20' 10"
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
15
Storie, Ella
7
Keswick Christian
6.10m
20' 0.25"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
16
Beall, Brianna
FR
Keswick Christian
5.96m
19' 6.75"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
17
Campbell, Zaria
6
Admiral Farragut
5.95m
19' 6.25"
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
18
Campbell, Caitlin
FR
Keswick Christian
5.76m
18' 10.75"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
19
Van DerKooy, Rylie
7
Bradenton Christian
5.69m
18' 8"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
20
Stallo, Analisa
FR
Indian Rocks Christian
5.18m
17' 0"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
21
Konst, Lydia
FR
St. Stephens Episcopal
4.57m
15' 0"
Lipham Relays
Feb 14, 2020
22
Kube, Charity
JR
Keswick Christian
2.97m
9' 9"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
23
Weatherwax, Bella
7
Keswick Christian
2.93m
9' 7.5"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stallo, Brett
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
39.31m
129' 0"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
2
Leon, Maurice
JR
Admiral Farragut
38.80m
127' 3"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
3
Lettelleir, Reece
SR
Shorecrest Prep
34.29m
112' 6"
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
4
Davis, Henry
SR
Shorecrest Prep
31.34m
102' 10"
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
5
Frost, Tyler
JR
Indian Rocks Christian
31.17m
102' 3"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
6
Emry, Mason
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
30.54m
100' 2"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
7
Yeater, Andrew
SR
Keswick Christian
30.18m
99' 0"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
8
Sket, Alexander
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
29.30m
96' 1"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
9
Lawrence, Noah
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
28.68m
94' 1"
Lipham Relays
Feb 14, 2020
10
Desrochers, Cameron
SO
Bradenton Christian
27.78m
91' 2"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
11
Scott, Caeden
JR
Keswick Christian
27.61m
90' 7"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
12
Dyer, Michael
JR
Out-of-Door
27.50m
90' 3"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
13
Hazzard, Avontrell
JR
Admiral Farragut
27.33m
89' 8"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
14
Gay, Brock
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
26.30m
86' 3"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
15
Shavers, Tonio
SR
Admiral Farragut
26.23m
86' 1"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
16
Banko, Jett
SO
Shorecrest Prep
25.46m
83' 6"
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
17
Rogers, Gavin
JR
Indian Rocks Christian
25.30m
83' 0"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
18
Phelps, Nathan
SR
Bradenton Christian
25.20m
82' 8"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
19
Desrochers, Ashton
SO
Bradenton Christian
24.50m
80' 4"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
20
Kullman, Adam
FR
Keswick Christian
22.85m
75' 0"
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
21
warren, anthony
SR
Bradenton Christian
22.63m
74' 3"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
22
Johnson, Caleb
FR
St. Stephens Episcopal
22.34m
73' 3"
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
23
Crosby, Nathan
8
Out-of-Door
21.42m
70' 3"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
24
Lind, Caleb
SR
Keswick Christian
21.34m
70' 0"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
25
Bataineh, Laith
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
21.06m
69' 1"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
26
Lovett, Robert
JR
Admiral Farragut
20.50m
67' 3"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
27
DellaPia, John
JR
Indian Rocks Christian
20.27m
66' 6"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
28
Barry, Nathan
JR
Shorecrest Prep
19.97m
65' 6"
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
29
Vogel, Jackson
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
19.71m
64' 8"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
30
Waitz-Miller, Chase
FR
Shorecrest Prep
18.82m
61' 9"
Shorecrest Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tunno, Mary Lewis
SR
Shorecrest Prep
26.99m
88' 6"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
2
Llanes, Gabriyella
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
24.47m
80' 3"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
3
Howard, Haley
8
St. Stephens Episcopal
24.07m
79' 0"
Sarasota Booker Relays
Feb 28, 2020
4
Black, Dylan
JR
Out-of-Door
24.05m
78' 11"
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
5
Viard, Jenna
JR
Out-of-Door
23.96m
78' 7"
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
6
Mcintosh, Sumayah
7
Admiral Farragut
23.17m
76' 0"
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
7
Baxter, Rachel
JR
Keswick Christian
22.48m
73' 9"
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
8
Llanes, Lilliyan
FR
Indian Rocks Christian
22.33m
73' 3"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
9
Gary, Stephanie
FR
Indian Rocks Christian
22.00m
72' 2"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
10
Gregson, Savannah
JR
Keswick Christian
21.44m
70' 4"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
11
Pope, Keaton
SR
Shorecrest Prep
20.93m
68' 8"
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
12
Becket, Ella
FR
Keswick Christian
20.90m
68' 7"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
13
Stallo, Analisa
FR
Indian Rocks Christian
20.00m
65' 7"
Lipham Relays
Feb 14, 2020
14
Storie, Ella
7
Keswick Christian
19.44m
63' 9"
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
15
Craig, Emma
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
19.40m
63' 8"
Lipham Relays
Feb 14, 2020
16
Van DerKooy, Rylie
Bradenton Christian
18.67m
61' 3"
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
17
Campbell, Zaria
6
Admiral Farragut
18.56m
60' 11"
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
18
Bob-Lwe, Chinenyenwa
SR
Admiral Farragut
17.31m
56' 9"
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
19
Camp, Emery
SR
Shorecrest Prep
17.07m
56' 0"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
20
Campbell, Caitlin
FR
Keswick Christian
15.54m
51' 0"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
21
matelau, silia
SO
Bradenton Christian
14.64m
48' 0"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
22
Konst, Lydia
FR
St. Stephens Episcopal
14.60m
47' 11"
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
23
Beall, Brianna
FR
Keswick Christian
12.19m
40' 0"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
24
Kube, Charity
JR
Keswick Christian
9.98m
32' 9"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
25
Weatherwax, Bella
7
Keswick Christian
8.10m
26' 7"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
26
Hollingsworth , Madison
FR
Admiral Farragut
7.03m
23' 1"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fulvi, Maverick
JR
Keswick Christian
40.03m
131' 4"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
2
Frost, Tyler
JR
Indian Rocks Christian
36.84m
120' 10"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
3
Lawrence, Noah
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
36.50m
119' 9"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
4
Idinge, Samuel
SR
Shorecrest Prep
34.44m
113' 0"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
5
Emry, Mason
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
34.02m
111' 7"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
6
Leon, Maurice
JR
Admiral Farragut
32.00m
105' 0"
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
7
Cheedy, Jacobi
FR
Admiral Farragut
29.90m
98' 1"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
8
Stallo, Brett
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
27.90m
91' 6"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
9
Davis, Henry
SR
Shorecrest Prep
26.56m
87' 2"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
10
Sherrill, Robert
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
25.60m
84' 0"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
11
Vining, Camden
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
25.14m
82' 6"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
12
Speight, Percy
JR
Admiral Farragut
25.06m
82' 3"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
13
Saunders, Haydon
SR
Shorecrest Prep
23.80m
78' 1"
Shorecrest Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
14
Zervos, Dylan
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
23.70m
77' 9"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
15
Waitz-Miller, Chase
FR
Shorecrest Prep
22.94m
75' 3"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
16
O’Dell, Max
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
20.26m
66' 6"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
17
Rogers, Gavin
JR
Indian Rocks Christian
20.22m
66' 4"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
18
Lovett, Robert
JR
Admiral Farragut
17.05m
55' 11"
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
19
Davis, Dylan
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
14.20m
46' 7"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
20
DellaPia, John
JR
Indian Rocks Christian
9.32m
30' 7"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
21
Roges, Chris
SO
Admiral Farragut
8.60m
28' 2"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
22
Hazzard, Avontrell
JR
Admiral Farragut
5.75m
18' 10"
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Llanes, Lilliyan
FR
Indian Rocks Christian
24.60m
80' 8"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
2
Llanes, Gabriyella
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
23.06m
75' 8"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
3
Gary, Stephanie
FR
Indian Rocks Christian
21.72m
71' 3"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
4
Craig, Emma
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
21.01m
68' 11"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
5
Hicks, Taylor
8
Shorecrest Prep
20.90m
68' 7"
Shorecrest Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
6
Camp, Emery
SR
Shorecrest Prep
20.70m
67' 11"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
7
Mesimer, Anna
SR
Shorecrest Prep
19.94m
65' 5"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
8
Merrifield, Lauren
JR
Shorecrest Prep
19.70m
64' 7"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
9
Burgess, Stacie
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
18.64m
61' 2"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
10
Schlossberg, Leah
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
17.64m
57' 10"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
11
Wheelehan, Max
SR
Admiral Farragut
17.18m
56' 4"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
12
Burgess, Katie
FR
St. Stephens Episcopal
15.56m
51' 0"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
13
Pacecca, Brianna
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
13.84m
45' 5"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
14
Stallo, Analisa
FR
Indian Rocks Christian
13.60m
44' 7"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
15
Drayton, Nyomi
FR
Admiral Farragut
13.26m
43' 6"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
16
Aprile , Jillian
FR
Admiral Farragut
11.54m
37' 10"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
17
Hollingsworth , Madison
FR
Admiral Farragut
8.93m
29' 3"
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
18
Wiese , Angelina
SR
Admiral Farragut
7.03m
23' 1"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020