FHSAA 1A District 11 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Eubanks, Courtney SR Admiral Farragut 11.17 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 4.7
2 Mott, Martel JR Admiral Farragut 11.33 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 2.2
3 Salifyaji, Diesel, Mugala SR Admiral Farragut 11.47 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 3.1
4 Jenkins, Uriah SR Admiral Farragut 11.50 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 3.4
5 Weller, Solomon SR Indian Rocks Christian 11.55 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
6 Maxlow III, Robert SR St. Petersburg Catholic 11.56 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
7 Moritz, Tomek SO Shorecrest Prep 11.83 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
8 Brown, Ethan FR Keswick Christian 11.84 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
9 Whyte, Mikhail JR Shorecrest Prep 11.92 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
10 Krampert, Javon JR Indian Rocks Christian 12.00 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
11 Shorter, Jaden FR Admiral Farragut 12.04 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 +0.0
12 Lee, Sam JR Canterbury (SP) 12.10 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
13 Erby, Joel JR St. Stephens Episcopal 12.16 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020 -1.4
13 Sherrill, Charlie SO St. Stephens Episcopal 12.16 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
15 Cheedy, Jacobi FR Admiral Farragut 12.17 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
15 Rawles, Louis SO St. Stephens Episcopal 12.17 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
17 Bush, Brett SO Indian Rocks Christian 12.20 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
17 Vandernoord, Matthew SR Bradenton Christian 12.20 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020 -0.5
19 Campbell, Leo JR Bradenton Christian 12.23 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020 -0.8
20 Oden, Grant JR Bradenton Christian 12.27 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
21 Ball, Dylan SO Shorecrest Prep 12.30 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
22 Conner, Pierson JR St. Stephens Episcopal 12.32 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020 -2.4
23 Cura, Thomas JR Shorecrest Prep 12.34 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
24 Hairston, Julian SO Shorecrest Prep 12.36 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
25 Gabriel, Alexander SO Indian Rocks Christian 12.39 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
26 Vining, Camden SR St. Stephens Episcopal 12.50 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020 -1.9
27 Krampert, Darien FR Indian Rocks Christian 12.53 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
27 McMillen, Weston 8 Indian Rocks Christian 12.53 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
29 Childers, Samuel SR Bradenton Christian 12.54 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020 -0.8
30 Richardson, Glynn SR Admiral Farragut 12.58 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 +0.0
31 Coogle, Kai SO St. Stephens Episcopal 12.60 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
32 Vicks, Jaylon SR Canterbury (SP) 12.69 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
33 Nguyen, Allen SO St. Petersburg Catholic 12.82 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
34 Sheikholeslam, Sean FR Shorecrest Prep 12.85 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
35 Rogers, Cole SO St. Stephens Episcopal 12.87 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
35 Shavers, Tonio SR Admiral Farragut 12.87 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 4.2
37 Gilbert, Myles SR Out-of-Door 12.89 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
38 Paxton, Grady JR Out-of-Door 12.91 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
39 Bobbitt, Jaylen JR Admiral Farragut 12.93 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 5.3
39 Revilla, Sebastian FR Keswick Christian 12.93 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
41 Allshouse, Thomas JR Indian Rocks Christian 12.97 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
42 Zervos, Dylan JR St. Stephens Episcopal 13.08 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020 -2.4
43 Rowell, Christian SO St. Stephens Episcopal 13.09 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
44 Ramirez, Michael FR Indian Rocks Christian 13.15 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
45 Khadoran, Kaden SO Bradenton Christian 13.19 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
45 Welch, Shane FR St. Petersburg Catholic 13.19 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
47 Smith, Jackson JR Indian Rocks Christian 13.21 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
48 Newhams, Ryan SO Out-of-Door 13.31 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
49 Cullins, Prophet SO Indian Rocks Christian 13.38 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
50 Thompson, Mario FR Admiral Farragut 13.40 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 -0.3
51 Marr-Navas, Roman FR Keswick Christian 13.44 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
52 Liberato, Luke SO Canterbury (SP) 13.45 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
53 Solava, Michael FR Indian Rocks Christian 13.75 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
54 Waitz-Miller, Chase FR Shorecrest Prep 13.84 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
55 Ordetx, Christian FR Out-of-Door 13.95 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
56 Tredo, Jack FR St. Petersburg Catholic 13.98 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
57 Valadie, Lance SO St. Stephens Episcopal 14.14 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
58 Villalobos, Felipe SO Out-of-Door 14.21 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
59 Cher-Aime, Alex SO Bradenton Christian 14.30 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
60 Crews, Ian 8 Out-of-Door 14.43 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
61 Carr, Robbie JR Indian Rocks Christian 14.70 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
62 Gallego-Anyi, Victor JR Indian Rocks Christian 15.14 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
63 Conner, Jackson SO St. Stephens Episcopal 15.23 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
64 Hazzard, Avontrell JR Admiral Farragut 16.00 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 4.2

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Davis-Grainer, Janaya SO Admiral Farragut 12.35 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 2.4
2 Kropf, Devyn SO Shorecrest Prep 12.97 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
3 Vazquez, Serena SO Admiral Farragut 13.17 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
4 Kudelko, Lillian SR Indian Rocks Christian 13.57 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
5 Graham, Elise 8 Admiral Farragut 13.59 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 5.2
6 Sims, Kelis 7 Admiral Farragut 13.66 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
7 Qin, Alice SO St. Stephens Episcopal 13.73 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
8 Avitia, Frida 8 Indian Rocks Christian 13.75 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
9 Fulvi, Nyla FR Keswick Christian 13.77 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
10 johnson, charis 7 Bradenton Christian 13.84 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
11 Cavonis, Katherine SR Indian Rocks Christian 14.18 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
12 Labrant, Ava JR Indian Rocks Christian 14.20 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
13 Anderson, Kaci SO Indian Rocks Christian 14.22 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
14 Skoumal, Elyse FR St. Stephens Episcopal 14.34 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
15 Dumm, Rebecca 8 Indian Rocks Christian 14.40 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
16 Koveraite, Ugne 8 Indian Rocks Christian 14.42 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
16 Walkes, Saraiah JR Out-of-Door 14.42 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
18 Parksvold, Sara SO St. Petersburg Catholic 14.46 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
19 Cosentino, Nikole JR St. Stephens Episcopal 14.47 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
20 Barber , Leshawn SO St. Petersburg Catholic 14.48 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
21 Kennedy, Alysa FR Indian Rocks Christian 14.63 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
22 Stevens, Sarah SR St. Stephens Episcopal 14.75 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020 -2.6
23 woodland, savannah SR Bradenton Christian 14.84 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020 0.1
24 Kennedy, Anika SR St. Stephens Episcopal 14.87 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020 -2.6
25 Venator, Aletheia SO Canterbury (SP) 14.97 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
26 Liebel, Paige FR St. Stephens Episcopal 15.08 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
27 Chatham, Janie JR St. Stephens Episcopal 15.09 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020 -2.6
28 Fish, Campbell 7 Indian Rocks Christian 15.16 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
29 Ford, Rachel JR Shorecrest Prep 15.19 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
30 Smith, Montana SO Indian Rocks Christian 15.23 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
31 Koveraite, Migle 6 Indian Rocks Christian 15.24 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
32 Burgess, Stacie JR St. Stephens Episcopal 15.27 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
33 Pacecca, Brianna SR Indian Rocks Christian 15.37 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
34 fort, katy FR Bradenton Christian 15.38 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
35 Tang, Sarah SO Indian Rocks Christian 15.52 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -0.6
36 Rivers, Kaylen JR Out-of-Door 15.66 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
36 Steimle, Lena Rose JR St. Petersburg Catholic 15.66 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
38 Saathoff, Courtney FR Indian Rocks Christian 15.71 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
39 Ekdahl, Abriana FR St. Petersburg Catholic 15.75 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
40 Campbell, Harper FR Out-of-Door 15.90 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
41 Beall, Brianna FR Keswick Christian 15.94 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
42 Van DerNoord, Kate FR Bradenton Christian 16.05 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
43 Bingham, Ellie 7 Keswick Christian 16.22 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
44 Jordan, Kennedy SR Bradenton Christian 16.35 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
45 Cosentino, Brooke 7 St. Stephens Episcopal 16.39 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
45 Mongiaracia, Lucia FR Keswick Christian 16.39 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
47 Fulton, Katy 8 Out-of-Door 16.46 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
48 Collins, Reagan FR Indian Rocks Christian 16.54 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
49 Reyes, Olga FR Indian Rocks Christian 17.13 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
50 Zhang, Iris SO Canterbury (SP) 17.29 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mott, Martel JR Admiral Farragut 22.75 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
2 Eubanks, Courtney SR Admiral Farragut 22.98 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
3 Jenkins, Uriah SR Admiral Farragut 23.46 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
4 Herlihy, Kieran SO Shorecrest Prep 23.94 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
5 Sherrill, Charlie SO St. Stephens Episcopal 24.39 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
6 Krampert, Javon JR Indian Rocks Christian 24.42 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
7 Conner, Pierson JR St. Stephens Episcopal 24.52 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020 -1.8
8 Kinkead, Matthew SR St. Stephens Episcopal 24.57 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
9 Moritz, Tomek SO Shorecrest Prep 24.61 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
10 Shorter, Jaden FR Admiral Farragut 24.99 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
11 Erby, Joel JR St. Stephens Episcopal 25.01 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
12 Campbell, Leo JR Bradenton Christian 25.05 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020 -0.3
13 Bush, Brett SO Indian Rocks Christian 25.07 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
14 Sherrill, Robert SR St. Stephens Episcopal 25.13 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020 -2.1
15 Rawles, Louis SO St. Stephens Episcopal 25.44 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
16 Ball, Dylan SO Shorecrest Prep 25.62 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
17 Gilbert, Myles SR Out-of-Door 25.68 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
18 Gabriel, Alexander SO Indian Rocks Christian 25.71 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
19 Oden, Grant JR Bradenton Christian 25.89 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
20 McMillen, Weston 8 Indian Rocks Christian 26.00 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
21 Richardson, Glynn SR Admiral Farragut 26.02 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
22 Hyppolite, Amonde JR St. Stephens Episcopal 26.14 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
23 Krampert, Darien FR Indian Rocks Christian 26.59 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
24 Faqqouseh, Nedim SO Out-of-Door 26.64 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
25 Allshouse, Thomas JR Indian Rocks Christian 26.65 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
26 Sheikholeslam, Sean FR Shorecrest Prep 26.71 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
27 Bayard, Augustus SR St. Stephens Episcopal 27.01 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
28 Zervos, Dylan JR St. Stephens Episcopal 27.04 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
29 Friend, Dominic JR Admiral Farragut 27.06 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 2.7
30 Thomas, Michael SO St. Stephens Episcopal 27.12 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
31 Welch, Shane FR St. Petersburg Catholic 27.13 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
32 Paxton, Grady JR Out-of-Door 27.22 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
33 Nguyen, Allen SO St. Petersburg Catholic 27.48 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
34 Ordetx, Christian FR Out-of-Door 27.72 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
35 Valadie, Lance SO St. Stephens Episcopal 28.29 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
36 Todorov, Dennis JR Out-of-Door 28.35 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
37 Marr-Navas, Roman FR Keswick Christian 28.97 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
38 Cullins, Prophet SO Indian Rocks Christian 29.11 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
39 Crisci, Bennett 8 Out-of-Door 29.17 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
40 Thompson, Evan SO St. Stephens Episcopal 30.15 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
41 Crews, Ian 8 Out-of-Door 30.17 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
42 Cher-Aime, Alex SO Bradenton Christian 30.29 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
43 Tredo, Jack FR St. Petersburg Catholic 30.40 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
44 Steiner, Max SO Out-of-Door 30.65 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
45 Gonzalez, Aquiles FR St. Stephens Episcopal 30.67 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
46 Banko, Jett SO Shorecrest Prep 31.59 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
47 Nordaas, Luke FR Keswick Christian 31.60 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
48 Conner, Jackson SO St. Stephens Episcopal 32.23 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
49 Barry, Nathan JR Shorecrest Prep 36.45 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Wilson, Tytiana JR Admiral Farragut 25.57 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 4.5
2 Davis-Grainer, Janaya SO Admiral Farragut 25.84 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 4.5
3 Walkes, Saraiah JR Out-of-Door 26.81 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
4 Cheedy, Tekoyia 8 Admiral Farragut 27.28 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
5 Vazquez, Serena SO Admiral Farragut 27.33 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.1
6 Kropf, Devyn SO Shorecrest Prep 27.62 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
7 Graham, Elise 8 Admiral Farragut 27.97 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 0.7
8 Qin, Alice SO St. Stephens Episcopal 28.19 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
9 johnson, charis 7 Bradenton Christian 28.73 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020 -0.4
10 Avitia, Frida 8 Indian Rocks Christian 28.96 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
11 Foran, Taylor SR Keswick Christian 29.28 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
12 Kudelko, Lillian SR Indian Rocks Christian 29.74 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
13 Skoumal, Elyse FR St. Stephens Episcopal 30.24 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
14 Labrant, Ava JR Indian Rocks Christian 30.25 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
15 Barber , Leshawn SO St. Petersburg Catholic 30.27 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
16 Erby, Scout 7 St. Stephens Episcopal 30.29 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
17 Rivers, Kaylen JR Out-of-Door 30.32 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
18 Cavonis, Katherine SR Indian Rocks Christian 30.33 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
19 woodland, savannah SR Bradenton Christian 30.60 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020 -0.4
20 Dumm, Rebecca 8 Indian Rocks Christian 30.71 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
21 Kennedy, Anika SR St. Stephens Episcopal 30.86 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
22 Schlossberg, Leah SO St. Stephens Episcopal 31.19 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
23 Koveraite, Ugne 8 Indian Rocks Christian 31.29 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
24 Van DerNoord, Kate Bradenton Christian 31.40 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
25 Kropf, Reilly SR Shorecrest Prep 31.63 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
26 Koveraite, Migle 6 Indian Rocks Christian 31.65 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
27 Burgess, Stacie JR St. Stephens Episcopal 31.90 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
28 Tang, Sarah SO Indian Rocks Christian 32.33 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
29 Liebel, Paige FR St. Stephens Episcopal 32.67 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
30 Mangiaracina, Elena FR Keswick Christian 32.75 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
31 Graham, Ava 8 Keswick Christian 32.86 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
32 Beall, Brianna FR Keswick Christian 33.19 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
33 Campbell, Harper FR Out-of-Door 33.73 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
34 Smith, Montana SO Indian Rocks Christian 34.31 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
35 Bingham, Ellie 7 Keswick Christian 34.61 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
36 Conway, Ariel 8 Out-of-Door 34.81 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
37 Jordan, Kennedy SR Bradenton Christian 34.87 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Weller, Solomon SR Indian Rocks Christian 50.23 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
2 Henderson , Philip SR Admiral Farragut 51.12 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
3 Oleksak, John JR Indian Rocks Christian 53.25 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
4 Bush, Brett SO Indian Rocks Christian 53.83 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
5 Kinkead, Matthew SR St. Stephens Episcopal 54.34 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
6 Conner, Pierson JR St. Stephens Episcopal 55.07 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
7 Sherrill, Charlie SO St. Stephens Episcopal 55.31 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
8 Desrochers, Ashton SO Bradenton Christian 56.13 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
9 Watson, Tristan JR Bradenton Christian 56.16 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
10 Luna, Mateo SO Indian Rocks Christian 56.17 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
11 Erby, Joel JR St. Stephens Episcopal 56.23 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
12 Fudge, Trey 8 Shorecrest Prep 56.69 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
13 Brown, Ethan FR Keswick Christian 56.85 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
14 Evans, Shakeem SO Admiral Farragut 57.05 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
15 DeVega, Kai FR Keswick Christian 57.21 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
16 Hairston, Julian SO Shorecrest Prep 57.59 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
17 jankovich, gracson FR Bradenton Christian 58.07 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
18 Coogle, Kai SO St. Stephens Episcopal 58.50 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
19 Childers, Samuel SR Bradenton Christian 58.60 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
20 Nordaas, John SO Keswick Christian 58.77 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
21 Rowell, Christian SO St. Stephens Episcopal 59.06 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
22 Krampert, Javon JR Indian Rocks Christian 59.18 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
23 Newhams, Ryan SO Out-of-Door 59.23 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
24 Richardson, Glynn SR Admiral Farragut 59.36 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
25 Hennard, Jacob SR Keswick Christian 59.63 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
26 Shorter, Jaden FR Admiral Farragut 1:00.00 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
27 Revilla, Sebastian FR Keswick Christian 1:00.10 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
28 Clark, Carter JR Shorecrest Prep 1:00.21 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
29 Friend, Dominic JR Admiral Farragut 1:01.07 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
29 Sirabella, John SR Indian Rocks Christian 1:01.07 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
31 Steiner, Max SO Out-of-Door 1:01.62 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
32 Cheedy, Jacobi FR Admiral Farragut 1:01.78 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
33 Jordan, Carson FR Bradenton Christian 1:01.85 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
34 Zervos, Dylan JR St. Stephens Episcopal 1:02.09 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
35 Valadie, Lance SO St. Stephens Episcopal 1:02.49 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
36 Paxton, Grady JR Out-of-Door 1:02.75 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
37 Ramirez, Michael FR Indian Rocks Christian 1:02.78 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
38 Rogers, Cole SO St. Stephens Episcopal 1:03.15 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
39 Oden, Grant JR Bradenton Christian 1:03.18 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
40 Thompson, Evan SO St. Stephens Episcopal 1:03.78 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
41 Ordetx, Christian FR Out-of-Door 1:04.29 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
42 Sedykh, Timur FR Admiral Farragut 1:04.79 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
43 Steiner, Eric SO Bradenton Christian 1:05.34 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
44 Nordaas, Luke FR Keswick Christian 1:05.56 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
45 Rawles, Louis SO St. Stephens Episcopal 1:07.37 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
46 Lesh, Tyler JR Out-of-Door 1:07.65 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
47 Steiner, Luke SO Bradenton Christian 1:07.83 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
48 Phommachanh, Luke SO St. Stephens Episcopal 1:09.01 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
49 Blumb, Ian FR Shorecrest Prep 1:11.54 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
50 Walker, Nathan SO Indian Rocks Christian 1:19.92 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilson, Tytiana JR Admiral Farragut 58.07 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
2 Cheedy, Tekoyia 8 Admiral Farragut 1:00.75 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
3 Walkes, Saraiah JR Out-of-Door 1:02.33 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
4 Sims, Kelis 7 Admiral Farragut 1:03.51 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
5 Qin, Alice SO St. Stephens Episcopal 1:03.83 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
6 Graham, Elise 8 Admiral Farragut 1:05.72 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
7 Chatham, Janie JR St. Stephens Episcopal 1:06.38 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
8 Foran, Taylor SR Keswick Christian 1:06.39 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
9 Anderson, Kaci SO Indian Rocks Christian 1:06.48 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
10 Labrant, Ava JR Indian Rocks Christian 1:07.10 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
11 Cavonis, Katherine SR Indian Rocks Christian 1:07.69 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
12 Skoumal, Elyse FR St. Stephens Episcopal 1:08.31 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
13 Burgess, Stacie JR St. Stephens Episcopal 1:09.30 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
14 Burwood, Abbey 8 Out-of-Door 1:09.57 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
15 Dumm, Rebecca 8 Indian Rocks Christian 1:09.79 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
16 Koveraite, Migle 6 Indian Rocks Christian 1:09.89 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
17 Maag, Claire FR Out-of-Door 1:11.41 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
18 Rutsky, Summer FR Out-of-Door 1:11.69 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
19 Pacecca, Brianna SR Indian Rocks Christian 1:12.29 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
20 Venator, Aletheia SO Canterbury (SP) 1:12.56 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
21 Kudelko, Lillian SR Indian Rocks Christian 1:13.30 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
22 Young, Kamryn JR Bradenton Christian 1:13.34 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
23 Alpert, Victoria FR Shorecrest Prep 1:14.18 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
24 Fulvi, Nyla FR Keswick Christian 1:14.21 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
25 Schlossberg, Leah SO St. Stephens Episcopal 1:14.41 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
26 Eakle, Abby SR Out-of-Door 1:15.05 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
27 Becket, Ella FR Keswick Christian 1:15.28 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
28 Mangiaracina, Elena FR Keswick Christian 1:16.30 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
29 Beall, Brianna FR Keswick Christian 1:16.83 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
30 Graham, Shiloh SR Keswick Christian 1:17.36 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
31 Stacy, Jordan SR St. Stephens Episcopal 1:17.64 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
32 Tino, Alex 7 Bradenton Christian 1:17.71 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
33 Pullen, Annabelle 7 St. Stephens Episcopal 1:17.78 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
34 Liebel, Paige FR St. Stephens Episcopal 1:17.82 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
35 Pope, Caroline SO St. Stephens Episcopal 1:18.65 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
36 Van DerNoord, Kate FR Bradenton Christian 1:22.15 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
37 Koveraite, Ugne 8 Indian Rocks Christian 1:22.16 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
38 Schnur, Sarah JR St. Stephens Episcopal 1:22.30 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
39 Mongiaracia, Lucia FR Keswick Christian 1:23.42 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
40 Zhang, Iris SO Canterbury (SP) 1:24.71 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
41 Jordan, Kennedy SR Bradenton Christian 1:28.48 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Henderson , Philip SR Admiral Farragut 1:57.85 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
2 Oleksak, John JR Indian Rocks Christian 1:59.84 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
3 Luna, Mateo SO Indian Rocks Christian 2:04.07 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
4 McWilliam, Tristan SO Out-of-Door 2:07.33 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
5 Dillingham, Jackson SR St. Stephens Episcopal 2:11.31 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
6 Panado, Ross SR Indian Rocks Christian 2:12.60 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
7 Zamora, Nicholas 8 Indian Rocks Christian 2:12.92 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
8 jankovich, gracson FR Bradenton Christian 2:14.31 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
9 Thomas, Michael SO St. Stephens Episcopal 2:14.55 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
10 Sherrill, Robert SR St. Stephens Episcopal 2:19.04 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
11 Scott, Caeden JR Keswick Christian 2:20.82 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
12 Sirabella, John SR Indian Rocks Christian 2:22.11 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
13 Anderson, Garrett 8 Indian Rocks Christian 2:23.90 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
14 Gonzalez, Aquiles FR St. Stephens Episcopal 2:24.15 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
15 Haffner , Christopher FR St. Petersburg Catholic 2:24.23 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
16 Soderberg, Stig 8 Out-of-Door 2:24.32 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
17 Beck, Tyler FR Out-of-Door 2:24.65 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
18 Hairston, Julian SO Shorecrest Prep 2:25.58 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
19 Phommachanh, Luke SO St. Stephens Episcopal 2:25.61 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
20 Fields, Eric SO St. Stephens Episcopal 2:28.17 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
21 Yeater, Andrew SR Keswick Christian 2:29.04 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
22 Evans, Shakeem SO Admiral Farragut 2:30.10 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
23 McCarthy, Cian SO Shorecrest Prep 2:31.89 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
24 Sedykh, Timur FR Admiral Farragut 2:32.13 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
25 Nordaas, Luke FR Keswick Christian 2:32.14 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
26 Labrant, Charles 8 Indian Rocks Christian 2:33.06 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
27 Thompson, Mario FR Admiral Farragut 2:33.89 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
28 Dillingham, Collin 7 Out-of-Door 2:35.08 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
29 Avitia, Athan SR Indian Rocks Christian 2:36.49 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
30 Walker, Nathan SO Indian Rocks Christian 2:36.98 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
31 Young, Blake 7 Indian Rocks Christian 2:37.45 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
32 Fiorillo, Peter FR St. Petersburg Catholic 2:40.96 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
33 Solava, Michael FR Indian Rocks Christian 2:41.33 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
34 Casteel, Rod JR Shorecrest Prep 2:42.05 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
35 Thompson, Gordon JR Bradenton Christian 2:42.65 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
36 Thompson, Evan SO St. Stephens Episcopal 2:44.92 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
37 Jordan, Carson FR Bradenton Christian 2:47.21 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
38 Sket, Joshua FR St. Stephens Episcopal 2:47.65 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
39 Coad, Jaylon FR Shorecrest Prep 2:48.09 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
40 Young, Landon SO Indian Rocks Christian 3:06.79 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Anderson, Kaci SO Indian Rocks Christian 2:32.46 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
2 Aboud, Sabrina SO Shorecrest Prep 2:40.26 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
3 Schlossberg, Leah SO St. Stephens Episcopal 2:44.34 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
4 Chatham, Janie JR St. Stephens Episcopal 2:44.39 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
5 Kennedy, Anika SR St. Stephens Episcopal 2:50.27 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
6 Pacecca, Brianna SR Indian Rocks Christian 2:54.63 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
7 Camp, Lizzie SO Shorecrest Prep 2:55.47 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
8 Forillo, Abby JR Admiral Farragut 2:59.77 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Hicks, Taylor 8 Shorecrest Prep 3:00.28 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
10 Young, Kamryn JR Bradenton Christian 3:01.42 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
11 Maag, Claire FR Out-of-Door 3:01.56 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
12 Aprile , Jillian FR Admiral Farragut 3:01.65 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
13 Rutsky, Summer FR Out-of-Door 3:04.58 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
14 Tang, Sarah SO Indian Rocks Christian 3:05.44 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
15 Morales, Sofia SR Bradenton Christian 3:05.80 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
16 Rouen, Alexa 8 Out-of-Door 3:06.88 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
17 Burgess, Katie FR St. Stephens Episcopal 3:08.89 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
18 Singleton, Hannah 8 Admiral Farragut 3:12.17 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
19 Graham, Selah 6 Keswick Christian 3:12.62 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
20 Steiner, Stephanie SO Bradenton Christian 3:14.13 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
21 Schnur, Sarah JR St. Stephens Episcopal 3:19.56 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
22 Pope, Caroline SO St. Stephens Episcopal 3:20.36 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
23 Liebel, Paige FR St. Stephens Episcopal 3:24.03 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
24 Jantomaso, Carihana 7 Keswick Christian 3:33.30 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
25 Hollingsworth , Madison FR Admiral Farragut 3:40.27 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Henderson , Philip SR Admiral Farragut 4:38.03 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
2 Luna, Mateo SO Indian Rocks Christian 4:42.68 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
3 McWilliam, Tristan SO Out-of-Door 4:43.92 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
4 Thomas, Michael SO St. Stephens Episcopal 4:53.17 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
5 Panado, Ross SR Indian Rocks Christian 4:57.78 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
6 Scott, Caeden JR Keswick Christian 5:00.42 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
7 Anderson, Garrett 8 Indian Rocks Christian 5:06.29 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
8 Gonzalez, Aquiles FR St. Stephens Episcopal 5:12.69 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
9 Glasscock, Gregory JR Shorecrest Prep 5:14.54 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
10 Young, Landon SO Indian Rocks Christian 5:14.66 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
11 Haffner , Christopher FR St. Petersburg Catholic 5:17.92 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
12 Wisotsky, Alexander FR Shorecrest Prep 5:18.33 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
13 Sirabella, John SR Indian Rocks Christian 5:18.57 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
14 Bayard, Augustus SR St. Stephens Episcopal 5:22.67 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
15 Kowalski, Jake FR Shorecrest Prep 5:23.22 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
16 Steiner, Luke SO Bradenton Christian 5:25.04 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
17 Cunard, Ethan Bradenton Christian 5:25.97 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
18 Steiner, Eric SO Bradenton Christian 5:26.94 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
19 Young, Blake 7 Indian Rocks Christian 5:27.38 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
20 Phommachanh, Luke SO St. Stephens Episcopal 5:29.64 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
21 Yeater, Aaron 8 Keswick Christian 5:31.33 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
22 Solava, Michael FR Indian Rocks Christian 5:32.28 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
23 Fiorillo, Peter FR St. Petersburg Catholic 5:41.79 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
24 Fields, Eric SO St. Stephens Episcopal 5:42.30 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
25 Bean, Alex 8 Shorecrest Prep 5:43.35 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
26 Walker, Nathan SO Indian Rocks Christian 5:45.44 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
27 Farly, Travis 8 Admiral Farragut 5:56.27 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
28 Miner, Braedon 8 Admiral Farragut 5:58.11 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
29 Thompson, Gordon JR Bradenton Christian 6:00.21 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
30 Li, Logan FR Canterbury (SP) 6:00.26 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
31 Florell, Will FR Shorecrest Prep 6:04.24 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
32 Sket, Joshua FR St. Stephens Episcopal 6:10.97 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
33 Sherrill, Robert SR St. Stephens Episcopal 6:13.86 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
34 Weller, Solomon SR Indian Rocks Christian 6:33.07 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
35 Bonilla, Jack SR Canterbury (SP) 6:36.38 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
36 Avitia, Athan SR Indian Rocks Christian 6:36.79 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
37 Thompson, Evan SO St. Stephens Episcopal 6:37.48 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
38 Strang, Ian FR Out-of-Door 6:52.37 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Aboud, Sabrina SO Shorecrest Prep 5:49.99 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
2 Schlossberg, Leah SO St. Stephens Episcopal 6:02.32 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
3 McCurry, Hannah SR St. Stephens Episcopal 6:14.16 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
4 Graham, Selah 6 Keswick Christian 6:24.27 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Graham, Shiloh SR Keswick Christian 6:28.40 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
6 Marston, Bella 8 Shorecrest Prep 6:32.52 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
7 Miller, Emerson 6 Out-of-Door 6:40.53 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
8 Forillo, Abby JR Admiral Farragut 6:42.06 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Pacecca, Brianna SR Indian Rocks Christian 6:44.21 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
10 Stacy, Jordan SR St. Stephens Episcopal 6:45.33 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
11 Steiner, Stephanie SO Bradenton Christian 6:49.12 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
12 Morales, Sofia SR Bradenton Christian 6:50.71 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
13 Singleton, Hannah 8 Admiral Farragut 6:51.39 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
14 Wheelehan, Max SR Admiral Farragut 6:54.29 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
15 Wheelehan, Max SR Admiral Farragut 6:56.81 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
16 Sabo, Amelia FR St. Stephens Episcopal 7:01.38 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
17 Hahn, Gabi FR Shorecrest Prep 7:02.93 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
18 Pope, Caroline SO St. Stephens Episcopal 7:06.86 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
19 Schnur, Sarah JR St. Stephens Episcopal 7:28.24 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
20 Smith, Isabella SR Bradenton Christian 7:34.17 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
21 Jantomaso, Carihana 7 Keswick Christian 7:58.07 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Vandernoord, Matthew SR Bradenton Christian 6.10m 20' 0.25" Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
2 Shorter, Jaden FR Admiral Farragut 6.08m 19' 11.5" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
3 Mott, Martel JR Admiral Farragut 6.07m 19' 11" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
4 Fulvi, Maverick JR Keswick Christian 5.65m 18' 6.5" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Whyte, Mikhail JR Shorecrest Prep 5.60m 18' 4.5" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
6 Lee, Sam JR Canterbury (SP) 5.59m 18' 4.25" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
7 Malcolm, Omarhiyon SR Shorecrest Prep 5.55m 18' 2.5" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
8 Ball, Dylan Shorecrest Prep 5.49m 18' 0.25" Lipham Relays Feb 14, 2020
9 Khadoran, Kaden SO Bradenton Christian 5.39m 17' 8.25" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
10 Parker, Camden SR Keswick Christian 5.24m 17' 2.25" Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
11 Desrochers, Cameron SO Bradenton Christian 5.16m 16' 11.25" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
12 Welch, Shane FR St. Petersburg Catholic 5.09m 16' 8.5" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
13 Bobbitt, Jaylen JR Admiral Farragut 5.04m 16' 6.5" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
14 Todorov, Dennis JR Out-of-Door 5.01m 16' 5.25" Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
15 McMillen, Weston 8 Indian Rocks Christian 4.79m 15' 8.75" Lipham Relays Feb 14, 2020
16 Conner, Pierson JR St. Stephens Episcopal 4.78m 15' 8.25" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
17 Sparklin, Reid SR Keswick Christian 4.74m 15' 6.75" Lipham Relays Feb 14, 2020
18 Shavers, Tonio SR Admiral Farragut 4.56m 14' 11.5" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
18 Yeater, Aaron 8 Keswick Christian 4.56m 14' 11.5" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
20 Thompson, Evan SO St. Stephens Episcopal 4.49m 14' 8.75" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
21 Moten, Michael FR Shorecrest Prep 4.45m 14' 7.25" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
22 Sherrill, Charlie SO St. Stephens Episcopal 4.38m 14' 4.5" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
23 Coogle, Kai SO St. Stephens Episcopal 4.36m 14' 3.75" Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
24 Jordan, Carson FR Bradenton Christian 4.27m 14' 0.25" Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
25 Lesh, Tyler JR Out-of-Door 4.11m 13' 6" Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
26 Solava, Michael FR Indian Rocks Christian 4.09m 13' 5" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
27 Corrigan, Shane SR Keswick Christian 4.07m 13' 4.25" Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
28 Stanley, Ryan SO Indian Rocks Christian 4.06m 13' 4" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
29 Valadie, Lance SO St. Stephens Episcopal 4.01m 13' 2" Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
30 Gallego-Anyi, Victor JR Indian Rocks Christian 3.87m 12' 8.5" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
31 Villalobos, Felipe SO Out-of-Door 3.45m 11' 4" SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
32 Conner, Jackson SO St. Stephens Episcopal 3.43m 11' 3" Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
33 Newhams, Ryan SO Out-of-Door 3.32m 10' 10.75" SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Fulvi, Nyla FR Keswick Christian 5.11m 16' 9.25" Lipham Relays Feb 14, 2020
2 Caya, Jolie SR Admiral Farragut 4.69m 15' 4.75" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
3 Dumm, Rebecca 8 Indian Rocks Christian 4.64m 15' 2.75" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
4 Qin, Alice SO St. Stephens Episcopal 4.60m 15' 1.25" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
5 Foran, Taylor SR Keswick Christian 4.51m 14' 9.75" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 Walkes, Saraiah JR Out-of-Door 4.49m 14' 8.75" Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
7 woodland, savannah SR Bradenton Christian 4.32m 14' 2.25" Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
8 Fish, Campbell 7 Indian Rocks Christian 4.30m 14' 1.25" Lipham Relays Feb 14, 2020
9 Mesimer, Anna SR Shorecrest Prep 4.27m 14' 0.25" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
10 Cosentino, Nikole JR St. Stephens Episcopal 4.18m 13' 8.75" Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
11 Harms, Demi SR St. Stephens Episcopal 4.16m 13' 7.75" Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
12 North, Sahara 8 Indian Rocks Christian 4.12m 13' 6.25" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
13 Cheedy, Tekoyia 8 Admiral Farragut 4.11m 13' 6" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
14 Skoumal, Elyse FR St. Stephens Episcopal 4.10m 13' 5.5" Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
15 Vollmer, Abbey SO Out-of-Door 3.87m 12' 8.5" Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
16 Beall, Brianna FR Keswick Christian 3.71m 12' 2.25" Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
16 Campbell, Harper FR Out-of-Door 3.71m 12' 2.25" Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
18 Mangiaracina, Elena FR Keswick Christian 3.69m 12' 1.25" Lipham Relays Feb 14, 2020
19 Storie, Ella 7 Keswick Christian 3.58m 11' 9" Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
20 Alpert, Victoria FR Shorecrest Prep 3.46m 11' 4.25" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
21 Collins, Reagan FR Indian Rocks Christian 3.29m 10' 9.5" Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
22 Jordan, Kennedy SR Bradenton Christian 3.19m 10' 5.75" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
23 Liebel, Paige FR St. Stephens Episcopal 2.96m 9' 8.5" SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
24 Mongiaracia, Lucia FR Keswick Christian 2.75m 9' 0.25" Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Davis, Dylan SR St. Stephens Episcopal 13.44m 44' 1.25" SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
2 Hazzard, Avontrell JR Admiral Farragut 11.98m 39' 3.75" 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
3 Campbell, Leo JR Bradenton Christian 11.56m 37' 11.25" Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
4 Stallo, Brett SR Indian Rocks Christian 11.43m 37' 6" Lipham Relays Feb 14, 2020
5 Shavers, Tonio SR Admiral Farragut 11.36m 37' 3.25" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
6 Vining, Camden SR St. Stephens Episcopal 11.12m 36' 5.75" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
7 Emry, Mason SO Indian Rocks Christian 10.96m 35' 11.5" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
7 Sket, Alexander SR St. Stephens Episcopal 10.96m 35' 11.5" Sarasota Booker Relays Feb 28, 2020
9 Frost, Tyler JR Indian Rocks Christian 10.94m 35' 10.75" Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
10 chatt, gracson JR Bradenton Christian 10.63m 34' 10.5" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
10 Leon, Maurice JR Admiral Farragut 10.63m 34' 10.5" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
12 Rogers, Gavin JR Indian Rocks Christian 10.07m 33' 0.5" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
13 Lovett, Robert JR Admiral Farragut 9.97m 32' 8.5" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
14 Cheedy, Jacobi FR Admiral Farragut 9.74m 31' 11.5" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
15 Bataineh, Laith JR St. Stephens Episcopal 9.60m 31' 6" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
16 Walker, Khairi FR Admiral Farragut 9.30m 30' 6.25" 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
17 Yeater, Andrew SR Keswick Christian 9.04m 29' 8" Lipham Relays Feb 14, 2020
18 Campbell, Chamberlain FR Shorecrest Prep 8.58m 28' 1.75" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
19 Banko, Jett SO Shorecrest Prep 8.52m 27' 11.5" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
20 Johnson, Caleb FR St. Stephens Episcopal 8.51m 27' 11" Lipham Relays Feb 14, 2020
21 Speight, Percy JR Admiral Farragut 8.44m 27' 8.25" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
22 Lawrence, Noah SR Indian Rocks Christian 8.16m 26' 9.25" Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
23 Gay, Brock JR St. Stephens Episcopal 8.07m 26' 5.75" Sarasota Booker Relays Feb 28, 2020
24 Cher-Aime, Alex SO Bradenton Christian 8.01m 26' 3.5" Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
25 Scott, Caeden JR Keswick Christian 7.92m 26' 0" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
26 Barry, Nathan JR Shorecrest Prep 7.90m 25' 11" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
27 Kullman, Adam FR Keswick Christian 7.78m 25' 6.25" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
28 Lind, Caleb SR Keswick Christian 7.16m 23' 6" Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
29 DellaPia, John JR Indian Rocks Christian 7.09m 23' 3.25" Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
30 warren, anthony SR Bradenton Christian 6.53m 21' 5.25" SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
31 O’Dell, Max SR St. Stephens Episcopal 5.75m 18' 10.5" SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
32 Corrigan, Shane SR Keswick Christian 5.67m 18' 7.25" Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Campbell, Chaise SR Shorecrest Prep 10.76m 35' 3.75" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
2 Howard, Haley 8 St. Stephens Episcopal 9.90m 32' 5.75" Sarasota Booker Relays Feb 28, 2020
3 Gary, Stephanie FR Indian Rocks Christian 8.46m 27' 9.25" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
4 Viard, Jenna JR Out-of-Door 8.11m 26' 7.25" Lipham Relays Feb 14, 2020
5 Craig, Emma JR St. Stephens Episcopal 7.92m 26' 0" Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
6 Mcintosh, Sumayah 7 Admiral Farragut 7.85m 25' 9.25" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Bob-Lwe, Chinenyenwa SR Admiral Farragut 7.52m 24' 8.25" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
8 Llanes, Gabriyella SR Indian Rocks Christian 7.27m 23' 10.25" Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
9 Llanes, Lilliyan FR Indian Rocks Christian 7.07m 23' 2.5" Lipham Relays Feb 14, 2020
10 Baxter, Rachel JR Keswick Christian 6.97m 22' 10.5" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
11 Becket, Ella FR Keswick Christian 6.94m 22' 9.25" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
12 Steimle, Lena Rose JR St. Petersburg Catholic 6.76m 22' 2.25" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
13 Gregson, Savannah JR Keswick Christian 6.47m 21' 2.75" Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
14 Pope, Keaton SR Shorecrest Prep 6.35m 20' 10" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
15 Storie, Ella 7 Keswick Christian 6.10m 20' 0.25" Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
16 Beall, Brianna FR Keswick Christian 5.96m 19' 6.75" Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
17 Campbell, Zaria 6 Admiral Farragut 5.95m 19' 6.25" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
18 Campbell, Caitlin FR Keswick Christian 5.76m 18' 10.75" Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
19 Van DerKooy, Rylie 7 Bradenton Christian 5.69m 18' 8" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
20 Stallo, Analisa FR Indian Rocks Christian 5.18m 17' 0" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
21 Konst, Lydia FR St. Stephens Episcopal 4.57m 15' 0" Lipham Relays Feb 14, 2020
22 Kube, Charity JR Keswick Christian 2.97m 9' 9" Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
23 Weatherwax, Bella 7 Keswick Christian 2.93m 9' 7.5" Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Stallo, Brett SR Indian Rocks Christian 39.31m 129' 0" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
2 Leon, Maurice JR Admiral Farragut 38.80m 127' 3" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
3 Lettelleir, Reece SR Shorecrest Prep 34.29m 112' 6" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 Davis, Henry SR Shorecrest Prep 31.34m 102' 10" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Frost, Tyler JR Indian Rocks Christian 31.17m 102' 3" Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
6 Emry, Mason SO Indian Rocks Christian 30.54m 100' 2" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
7 Yeater, Andrew SR Keswick Christian 30.18m 99' 0" Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
8 Sket, Alexander SR St. Stephens Episcopal 29.30m 96' 1" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
9 Lawrence, Noah SR Indian Rocks Christian 28.68m 94' 1" Lipham Relays Feb 14, 2020
10 Desrochers, Cameron SO Bradenton Christian 27.78m 91' 2" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
11 Scott, Caeden JR Keswick Christian 27.61m 90' 7" Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
12 Dyer, Michael JR Out-of-Door 27.50m 90' 3" Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
13 Hazzard, Avontrell JR Admiral Farragut 27.33m 89' 8" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
14 Gay, Brock JR St. Stephens Episcopal 26.30m 86' 3" Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
15 Shavers, Tonio SR Admiral Farragut 26.23m 86' 1" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
16 Banko, Jett SO Shorecrest Prep 25.46m 83' 6" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
17 Rogers, Gavin JR Indian Rocks Christian 25.30m 83' 0" Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
18 Phelps, Nathan SR Bradenton Christian 25.20m 82' 8" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
19 Desrochers, Ashton SO Bradenton Christian 24.50m 80' 4" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
20 Kullman, Adam FR Keswick Christian 22.85m 75' 0" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
21 warren, anthony SR Bradenton Christian 22.63m 74' 3" Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
22 Johnson, Caleb FR St. Stephens Episcopal 22.34m 73' 3" Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
23 Crosby, Nathan 8 Out-of-Door 21.42m 70' 3" Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
24 Lind, Caleb SR Keswick Christian 21.34m 70' 0" Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
25 Bataineh, Laith JR St. Stephens Episcopal 21.06m 69' 1" Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
26 Lovett, Robert JR Admiral Farragut 20.50m 67' 3" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
27 DellaPia, John JR Indian Rocks Christian 20.27m 66' 6" Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
28 Barry, Nathan JR Shorecrest Prep 19.97m 65' 6" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
29 Vogel, Jackson SO Indian Rocks Christian 19.71m 64' 8" Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
30 Waitz-Miller, Chase FR Shorecrest Prep 18.82m 61' 9" Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
31 Speight, Percy JR Admiral Farragut 17.87m 58' 7" 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
32 Talucci, Nick JR Out-of-Door 17.60m 57' 9" SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
33 Cher-Aime, Alex Bradenton Christian 17.33m 56' 10" SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
34 chatt, gracson JR Bradenton Christian 13.45m 44' 1" SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tunno, Mary Lewis SR Shorecrest Prep 26.99m 88' 6" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
2 Llanes, Gabriyella SR Indian Rocks Christian 24.47m 80' 3" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
3 Howard, Haley 8 St. Stephens Episcopal 24.07m 79' 0" Sarasota Booker Relays Feb 28, 2020
4 Black, Dylan JR Out-of-Door 24.05m 78' 11" SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
5 Viard, Jenna JR Out-of-Door 23.96m 78' 7" SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
6 Mcintosh, Sumayah 7 Admiral Farragut 23.17m 76' 0" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Baxter, Rachel JR Keswick Christian 22.48m 73' 9" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Llanes, Lilliyan FR Indian Rocks Christian 22.33m 73' 3" Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
9 Gary, Stephanie FR Indian Rocks Christian 22.00m 72' 2" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
10 Gregson, Savannah JR Keswick Christian 21.44m 70' 4" Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
11 Pope, Keaton SR Shorecrest Prep 20.93m 68' 8" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
12 Becket, Ella FR Keswick Christian 20.90m 68' 7" Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
13 Stallo, Analisa FR Indian Rocks Christian 20.00m 65' 7" Lipham Relays Feb 14, 2020
14 Storie, Ella 7 Keswick Christian 19.44m 63' 9" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
15 Craig, Emma JR St. Stephens Episcopal 19.40m 63' 8" Lipham Relays Feb 14, 2020
16 Van DerKooy, Rylie Bradenton Christian 18.67m 61' 3" SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
17 Campbell, Zaria 6 Admiral Farragut 18.56m 60' 11" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
18 Bob-Lwe, Chinenyenwa SR Admiral Farragut 17.31m 56' 9" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
19 Camp, Emery SR Shorecrest Prep 17.07m 56' 0" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
20 Campbell, Caitlin FR Keswick Christian 15.54m 51' 0" Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
21 matelau, silia SO Bradenton Christian 14.64m 48' 0" Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
22 Konst, Lydia FR St. Stephens Episcopal 14.60m 47' 11" Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
23 Beall, Brianna FR Keswick Christian 12.19m 40' 0" Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
24 Kube, Charity JR Keswick Christian 9.98m 32' 9" Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
25 Weatherwax, Bella 7 Keswick Christian 8.10m 26' 7" Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
26 Hollingsworth , Madison FR Admiral Farragut 7.03m 23' 1" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fulvi, Maverick JR Keswick Christian 40.03m 131' 4" Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
2 Frost, Tyler JR Indian Rocks Christian 36.84m 120' 10" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
3 Lawrence, Noah SR Indian Rocks Christian 36.50m 119' 9" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
4 Idinge, Samuel SR Shorecrest Prep 34.44m 113' 0" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
5 Emry, Mason SO Indian Rocks Christian 34.02m 111' 7" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
6 Leon, Maurice JR Admiral Farragut 32.00m 105' 0" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
7 Cheedy, Jacobi FR Admiral Farragut 29.90m 98' 1" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
8 Stallo, Brett SR Indian Rocks Christian 27.90m 91' 6" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
9 Davis, Henry SR Shorecrest Prep 26.56m 87' 2" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
10 Sherrill, Robert SR St. Stephens Episcopal 25.60m 84' 0" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
11 Vining, Camden SR St. Stephens Episcopal 25.14m 82' 6" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
12 Speight, Percy JR Admiral Farragut 25.06m 82' 3" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
13 Saunders, Haydon SR Shorecrest Prep 23.80m 78' 1" Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
14 Zervos, Dylan JR St. Stephens Episcopal 23.70m 77' 9" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
15 Waitz-Miller, Chase FR Shorecrest Prep 22.94m 75' 3" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
16 O’Dell, Max SR St. Stephens Episcopal 20.26m 66' 6" Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
17 Rogers, Gavin JR Indian Rocks Christian 20.22m 66' 4" Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
18 Lovett, Robert JR Admiral Farragut 17.05m 55' 11" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
19 Davis, Dylan SR St. Stephens Episcopal 14.20m 46' 7" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
20 DellaPia, John JR Indian Rocks Christian 9.32m 30' 7" Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
21 Roges, Chris SO Admiral Farragut 8.60m 28' 2" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
22 Hazzard, Avontrell JR Admiral Farragut 5.75m 18' 10" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Llanes, Lilliyan FR Indian Rocks Christian 24.60m 80' 8" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
2 Llanes, Gabriyella SR Indian Rocks Christian 23.06m 75' 8" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
3 Gary, Stephanie FR Indian Rocks Christian 21.72m 71' 3" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
4 Craig, Emma JR St. Stephens Episcopal 21.01m 68' 11" Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
5 Hicks, Taylor 8 Shorecrest Prep 20.90m 68' 7" Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
6 Camp, Emery SR Shorecrest Prep 20.70m 67' 11" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
7 Mesimer, Anna SR Shorecrest Prep 19.94m 65' 5" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
8 Merrifield, Lauren JR Shorecrest Prep 19.70m 64' 7" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
9 Burgess, Stacie JR St. Stephens Episcopal 18.64m 61' 2" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
10 Schlossberg, Leah SO St. Stephens Episcopal 17.64m 57' 10" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
11 Wheelehan, Max SR Admiral Farragut 17.18m 56' 4" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
12 Burgess, Katie FR St. Stephens Episcopal 15.56m 51' 0" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
13 Pacecca, Brianna SR Indian Rocks Christian 13.84m 45' 5" Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
14 Stallo, Analisa FR Indian Rocks Christian 13.60m 44' 7" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
15 Drayton, Nyomi FR Admiral Farragut 13.26m 43' 6" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
16 Aprile , Jillian FR Admiral Farragut 11.54m 37' 10" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
17 Hollingsworth , Madison FR Admiral Farragut 8.93m 29' 3" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
18 Wiese , Angelina SR Admiral Farragut 7.03m 23' 1" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020