FHSAA 2A District 10 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Taylor, DeAngelo JR Tampa Catholic 11.00 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 2.4
2 Harris, Dante JR Middleton 11.11 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 1.1
3 Walker, Nick SR Jefferson 11.16 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 1.1
4 Burkes, Tyler JR Tampa Catholic 11.42 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
5 Blocker, Patrick SR Middleton 11.43 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 0.9
5 Poole, Tyven SR Spoto 11.43 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 1.1
7 Joseph, Jean JR Middleton 11.44 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 1.1
8 Gassett, Jabari SO Jefferson 11.46 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 1.1
9 German, Julious JR Jefferson 11.54 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 0.1
10 Wilson, Lijah SR Jefferson 11.58 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 1.4
11 Manuel, Diontray JR Tampa Catholic 11.59 Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School Mar 22, 2019
12 Hodges, Jessaun SR Middleton 11.62 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 0.5
13 Young, Timothy JR Tampa Catholic 11.63 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 1.1
14 Robinson, Lawiltaye JR Spoto 11.67 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 0.9
14 Thomas, Tyrik JR Jefferson 11.67 Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019 -1.4
16 Hyatt, Reese SO Berkeley Prep 11.71 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.1
17 Khadkatkar, Arnav SO Middleton 11.77 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 0.9
18 McCain, Dylan JR Tampa Catholic 11.78 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019
19 Purdy, Kevin SO Spoto 11.92 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 1.4
20 Dean, Austin SO Berkeley Prep 12.01 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 0.9
21 Bullard, TJ FR Berkeley Prep 12.12 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
22 Boone, Tim SR Berkeley Prep 12.15 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.5
23 Ward, Devontae SR Middleton 12.16 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.2
24 Camuzzi, Max JR Berkeley Prep 12.18 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 1.4
25 Lewis, Zack JR Berkeley Prep 12.33 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
26 Hodges, Jessaun SO Middleton 12.48 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 -0.1
27 Llopiz, Sergio JR Tampa Catholic 12.59 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019 -0.2
27 Rose, Ted JR Berkeley Prep 12.59 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.1
29 Solomon, Lamarion SO Spoto 12.65 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 1.1
30 Hill, England FR Spoto 12.77 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 0.2
31 Johnson, Austin SO Spoto 13.35 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
32 Hosey, Jeremiah FR Spoto 13.94 Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019
33 Schnelly, Patrick SO Tampa Catholic 14.01 Keswick Crusaders Invitational Apr 5, 2019
34 Tossoonian, Andrew FR Tampa Catholic 14.86 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Tate, Lauryn JR Tampa Catholic 12.57 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 2.1
2 Davis, Chloe SR Berkeley Prep 12.69 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
3 Eicholtz, Rebekah SR Holy Names 12.70 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 1.5
4 Johnson, Kyndall FR Jefferson 12.92 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 2.1
5 Campbell, Tierre SR Spoto 13.17 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 2.1
6 Gonzalez, Catalina FR Holy Names 13.19 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 2.1
6 Miller, Cache FR Jefferson 13.19 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 0.1
8 Queen, Kierra FR Middleton 13.26 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 2.1
9 MILLER, KENNEDY FR Spoto 13.27 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 2.1
10 Besnard, Brooke FR Berkeley Prep 13.28 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 1.5
11 Asare, Rachel SO Spoto 13.31 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
12 Aves, Ally JR Berkeley Prep 13.32 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
13 Lawson, Makiyah SO Jefferson 13.36 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 2.1
14 Massilion, Sarah FR Middleton 13.44 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 1.3
15 Kulp, Diandra SO Spoto 13.49 Spoto Quad Meet #4 Mar 6, 2019
16 Mercurio, Sydney JR Berkeley Prep 13.51 Keswick Crusaders Invitational Apr 5, 2019
17 Yepez, Isabella FR Holy Names 13.59 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019
18 Tanner, Maureen SR Berkeley Prep 13.60 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 -1.0
19 Sincere, Jackson SO Middleton 13.64 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.5
20 Watson, Emma FR Berkeley Prep 13.65 Calvary Christian Invitational 2019 Apr 4, 2019 0.2
21 Wajd, Jazmyn FR Tampa Catholic 13.66 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19 Mar 20, 2019
22 Gilmore, Imani JR Spoto 13.72 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 1.3
23 Hankerson, Hannah 6 Berkeley Prep 13.93 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
24 Curtis, Lauren SR Holy Names 13.96 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 2.1
25 Hicks, MacKenzie JR Tampa Catholic 13.99 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
25 Hubbert, Caylie JR Holy Names 13.99 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
27 Byrd, Britton FR Holy Names 14.01 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
27 Till, Christiana JR Holy Names 14.01 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19 Mar 20, 2019
29 Underwood, Raejean FR Middleton 14.08 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 -0.2
30 Morrison, Gabrielle FR Holy Names 14.13 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019
31 Barrett, Grace FR Berkeley Prep 14.15 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019 0.2
32 Pedegral, Sabrina FR Holy Names 14.22 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
33 Resiliac, Bedjena SO Tampa Catholic 14.24 Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School Mar 22, 2019
33 VanDerleelie, Breanna JR Holy Names 14.24 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019
35 Boling, Anna FR Berkeley Prep 14.26 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019 0.4
36 Mathis, Nena JR Jefferson 14.27 Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019 -2.6
37 Remington, Alicia FR Middleton 14.28 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.2
38 Brown, Rejea JR Spoto 14.30 Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019
39 Sheyte, Mona FR Berkeley Prep 14.32 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.8
40 Bristol, Asia FR Middleton 14.36 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 0.2
41 Holmes, Allison FR Berkeley Prep 14.38 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 1.0
41 Howard, Destiny SO Jefferson 14.38 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 1.5
43 Saylor, Gabby FR Berkeley Prep 14.41 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 0.3
44 Wilbon, Briara SO Jefferson 14.52 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 2.1
45 Esposito, Emily FR Berkeley Prep 14.55 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019 0.2
46 Gomez, Caroline FR Holy Names 14.61 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
47 Brewington, Dantia SO Jefferson 14.64 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
48 Tun, Saundra SO Berkeley Prep 14.65 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 3.1
49 Brown, Nyona FR Jefferson 14.66 Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019 -0.6
50 Merriman, Victoria FR Holy Names 14.80 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
51 Howard, Mathea SO Middleton 14.81 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 1.3
52 Groteke, Alexa SO Holy Names 14.97 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
53 Bahr, Gabriella FR Holy Names 14.98 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
53 Judd, Maya FR Holy Names 14.98 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019
55 Mompi, Joy SR Berkeley Prep 14.99 Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
56 Bordin, Ann FR Holy Names 15.05 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.3
57 Ocana, Gisselle FR Berkeley Prep 15.24 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019 0.2
58 Huddleston, Katia FR Holy Names 15.28 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19 Mar 20, 2019
59 Good, Emily SO Holy Names 15.46 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
60 Jarvis, Blake SR Middleton 15.57 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.7
61 Hearn, Lane FR Holy Names 15.66 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19 Mar 20, 2019
62 Solomon, Leah JR Holy Names 15.77 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19 Mar 20, 2019
63 Vande Brink, Catherine JR Holy Names 15.79 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
64 Bowe, Aniyah FR Spoto 16.15 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 0.1
65 Ferrie, Isabella SO Holy Names 16.55 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.8
66 McLachlan, Abigail SO Holy Names 16.65 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
67 Stephan, Nicole JR Holy Names 17.31 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
68 Brown, Dejah SR Middleton 17.33 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.8

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Harris, Dante JR Middleton 22.69 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 1.2
2 Taylor, DeAngelo JR Tampa Catholic 22.93 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 0.6
3 Walker, Nick SR Jefferson 22.94 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 1.2
4 Blocker, Patrick SR Middleton 23.12 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 1.5
5 Dorsey, Marlon SO Jefferson 23.23 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 1.5
6 Robinson, Lawiltaye JR Spoto 23.34 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 -1.1
7 Adams, Brock SR Tampa Catholic 23.56 Keswick Crusaders Invitational Apr 5, 2019
8 Gassett, Jabari SO Jefferson 23.65 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 1.2
9 McCain, Dylan JR Tampa Catholic 23.85 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019
10 Burkes, Tyler JR Tampa Catholic 23.93 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
11 Manuel, Diontray JR Tampa Catholic 23.94 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
12 Young, Timothy JR Tampa Catholic 23.97 Keswick Crusaders Invitational Apr 5, 2019
13 Mcphee, Jaharie JR Middleton 23.99 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 1.2
14 German, Julious JR Jefferson 24.26 Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019 -2.2
15 Thomas, Tyrik JR Jefferson 24.30 Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019 -1.0
16 Osterberger, Luke JR Tampa Catholic 24.35 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019
17 Bullard, TJ FR Berkeley Prep 24.44 Calvary Christian Invitational 2019 Apr 4, 2019 1.7
18 Joseph, Jean JR Middleton 24.74 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 0.2
19 Hyatt, Reese SO Berkeley Prep 24.87 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.5
20 Odongo, Jeff JR Berkeley Prep 24.92 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.1
21 Dean, Austin SO Berkeley Prep 24.98 Keswick Crusaders Invitational Apr 5, 2019
22 Purdy, Kevin SO Spoto 25.00 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 1.5
23 Boone, Tim SR Berkeley Prep 25.01 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 1.2
24 Joseph, Robert FR Berkeley Prep 25.14 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.7
24 Patrick, Daniel SO Berkeley Prep 25.14 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.7
26 Camuzzi, Max JR Berkeley Prep 25.21 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 1.2
27 Simon, Wisler JR Spoto 25.23 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 1.2
28 Lewis, Zack JR Berkeley Prep 25.24 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
29 Solomon, Lamarion SO Spoto 25.32 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 1.2
30 Nelson, Tyrese SO Middleton 25.37 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 0.2
31 Bishop, Nathan FR Berkeley Prep 25.44 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 1.5
32 Khadkatkar, Arnav SO Middleton 25.55 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 0.8
33 Llopiz, Sergio JR Tampa Catholic 25.84 Keswick Crusaders Invitational Apr 5, 2019
34 Plata, Julio JR Middleton 25.87 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 -0.5
35 Ward, Devontae SR Middleton 25.88 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.3
36 Schnelly, Patrick SO Tampa Catholic 26.03 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19 Mar 20, 2019
37 Washington, Jamonte JR Spoto 26.20 Spoto Quad Meet #4 Mar 6, 2019
38 Tossoonian, Andrew FR Tampa Catholic 26.32 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19 Mar 20, 2019
39 hopkins, Isaiah FR Middleton 26.87 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 1.2
40 Israel, Yoseph JR Middleton 27.37 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.2
41 Cantor, Alex JR Berkeley Prep 27.68 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
42 Jackson, Rashad SO Middleton 27.94 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.5
43 Hosey, Jeremiah FR Spoto 28.12 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
44 Bennett, Adam FR Berkeley Prep 28.24 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019 -0.7
45 Foster, Landon FR Tampa Catholic 30.80 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Davis, Chloe SR Berkeley Prep 26.01 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
2 Kulp, Diandra SO Spoto 26.21 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.2
3 Martz, Carsyn FR Berkeley Prep 26.38 Calvary Christian Invitational 2019 Apr 4, 2019 0.6
3 Tate, Lauryn JR Tampa Catholic 26.38 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 -0.1
5 Miller, Cache FR Jefferson 26.48 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 1.2
6 Johnson, Kyndall FR Jefferson 26.55 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 1.4
7 Tanner, Maureen SR Berkeley Prep 26.79 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 1.6
8 Eicholtz, Rebekah SR Holy Names 26.83 Calvary Christian Invitational 2019 Apr 4, 2019 0.6
9 Aves, Ally JR Berkeley Prep 27.07 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.1
10 Mercurio, Sydney JR Berkeley Prep 27.30 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
11 Brown, Nyona FR Jefferson 27.50 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 0.3
11 Queen, Kierra FR Middleton 27.50 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 -0.4
13 Collier, Shakyra SR Middleton 27.52 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.5
14 MILLER, KENNEDY FR Spoto 27.66 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 1.2
14 Morris , Quewana SO Middleton 27.66 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.5
16 Besnard, Brooke FR Berkeley Prep 27.77 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 1.4
17 Lawson, Makiyah SO Jefferson 27.87 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 1.4
18 Massilion, Sarah FR Middleton 28.01 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 1.2
19 Wajd, Jazmyn FR Tampa Catholic 28.23 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019
20 Campbell, Tierre SR Spoto 28.36 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 1.6
20 Gonzalez, Catalina FR Holy Names 28.36 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
22 Asare, Rachel SO Spoto 28.37 Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019
23 Watson, Emma FR Berkeley Prep 28.40 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.2
24 Till, Christiana JR Holy Names 28.44 Calvary Christian Invitational 2019 Apr 4, 2019 0.8
25 Yepez, Isabella FR Holy Names 28.53 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.5
26 Thompson, Constane FR Middleton 28.57 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 3.9
27 Byrd, Britton FR Holy Names 28.60 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
28 Holmes, Allison FR Berkeley Prep 28.76 Calvary Christian Invitational 2019 Apr 4, 2019 0.8
29 Hankerson, Hannah 6 Berkeley Prep 28.95 Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
30 Kennedy, Erika JR Tampa Catholic 29.00 Keswick Crusaders Invitational Apr 5, 2019
31 Lipham, Catelin SR Berkeley Prep 29.06 Keswick Crusaders Invitational Apr 5, 2019
32 Curtis, Lauren SR Holy Names 29.15 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 1.2
33 Massillon, Sinia SR Middleton 29.20 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 0.5
34 VanDerleelie, Breanna JR Holy Names 29.21 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 1.4
35 Morrison, Gabrielle FR Holy Names 29.30 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 3.9
35 Novello, Gianna SR Berkeley Prep 29.30 Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
37 Boling, Anna FR Berkeley Prep 29.62 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019 -1.0
37 Hicks, MacKenzie JR Tampa Catholic 29.62 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
39 Pedegral, Sabrina FR Holy Names 29.72 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019
40 Flowers, Emma 8 Berkeley Prep 29.78 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 1.6
41 Spencer, Zoe JR Middleton 29.80 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.1
42 Resiliac, Bedjena SO Tampa Catholic 30.21 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019
43 Mona, Shetye FR Berkeley Prep 30.26 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 0.9
44 Saylor, Gabby FR Berkeley Prep 30.49 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.5
45 Remington, Alicia FR Middleton 30.52 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 3.3
46 Gilmore, Imani JR Spoto 30.56 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
47 Dixon, Darielle SO Jefferson 30.57 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 1.6
47 Sheyte, Mona FR Berkeley Prep 30.57 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019 -0.9
49 Groteke, Alexa SO Holy Names 30.71 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19 Mar 20, 2019
50 Ricketts, Nyeejah JR Spoto 30.79 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 1.2
51 Good, Emily SO Holy Names 30.83 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019
52 Mompi, Joy SR Berkeley Prep 30.94 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.5
53 Bordin, Ann FR Holy Names 30.95 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19 Mar 20, 2019
53 McGuane, Margaret SO Holy Names 30.95 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019 -0.9
55 Gomez, Caroline FR Holy Names 31.01 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
56 Smith, Syndi SO Spoto 31.34 Spoto Quad Meet #4 Mar 6, 2019
57 Esposito, Emily FR Berkeley Prep 31.55 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019 -0.9
58 Merriman, Victoria FR Holy Names 31.66 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
59 Ocana, Gisselle FR Berkeley Prep 31.98 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019 -1.1
60 Howard, Mathea SO Middleton 31.99 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 1.4
61 McLachlan, Abigail SO Holy Names 33.36 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019
62 Bristol, Asia FR Middleton 33.97 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 3.3
63 Solomon, Leah JR Holy Names 34.11 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
64 Stephan, Nicole JR Holy Names 34.72 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19 Mar 20, 2019
65 Underwood, Raejean FR Middleton 35.20 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 0.3
66 Brown, Dejah SR Middleton 38.82 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.6

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Evina, Alexis JR Middleton 50.60 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Mickie, Tyson JR Jefferson 51.95 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
3 McCain, Dylan JR Tampa Catholic 52.79 Keswick Crusaders Invitational Apr 5, 2019
4 Thomas, Tyler SR Jefferson 53.28 Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019
5 Morris, Anthony SO Spoto 53.34 Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019
6 Fountain, Jerimiah SR Jefferson 53.55 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
6 Odongo, Jeff JR Berkeley Prep 53.55 Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
8 Rowan, Hudson JR Berkeley Prep 53.57 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
9 Bynum, Markus JR Berkeley Prep 53.71 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
10 Turner, Joevon JR Jefferson 53.88 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
11 Bullard, TJ FR Berkeley Prep 55.12 Calvary Christian Invitational 2019 Apr 4, 2019
12 Cochan, Tydarius JR Jefferson 55.19 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
13 Patrick, Daniel SO Berkeley Prep 55.34 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
14 Manuel, Diontray JR Tampa Catholic 55.73 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019
15 Tompkins, Chris SO Middleton 55.75 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
16 Young, Timothy JR Tampa Catholic 55.80 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
17 Robinson, Lawiltaye JR Spoto 55.97 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
18 Mcphee, Jaharie JR Middleton 56.50 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
19 Joseph, Robert FR Berkeley Prep 56.83 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
20 Doyle, Mason FR Berkeley Prep 57.09 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
21 Parsons, Blake JR Berkeley Prep 57.10 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
22 Weber, Wolfgang FR Berkeley Prep 57.15 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
23 Washington, Jamonte JR Spoto 57.63 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
24 Boone, Tim SR Berkeley Prep 57.89 Calvary Christian Invitational 2019 Apr 4, 2019
25 Plata, Julio JR Middleton 58.12 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
26 Adams, Brock SR Tampa Catholic 58.41 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
27 Jackson, Anthony JR Middleton 58.78 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
28 Jackson, Rashad SO Middleton 59.20 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
29 Guzik, Logan JR Berkeley Prep 59.58 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
30 Bishop, Nathan FR Berkeley Prep 1:00.13 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
31 Zikry, Saher SR Spoto 1:00.90 Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019
32 Hill, England FR Spoto 1:02.27 Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019
33 Banull, Nick SR Berkeley Prep 1:02.35 Keswick Crusaders Invitational Apr 5, 2019
34 Llopiz, Sergio JR Tampa Catholic 1:03.00 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
35 Park, Loi FR Berkeley Prep 1:03.78 Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
36 hopkins, Isaiah FR Middleton 1:03.94 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
37 Cantor, Alex JR Berkeley Prep 1:04.24 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
38 Mastrorio, Matthew FR Tampa Catholic 1:06.18 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
39 Johnson, Austin SO Spoto 1:06.62 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
40 Schnelly, Patrick SO Tampa Catholic 1:07.92 Keswick Crusaders Invitational Apr 5, 2019
41 Tossoonian, Andrew FR Tampa Catholic 1:16.23 Keswick Crusaders Invitational Apr 5, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Martz, Carsyn FR Berkeley Prep 57.91 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
2 Tate, Lauryn JR Tampa Catholic 58.67 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Morris , Quewana SO Middleton 59.82 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
4 Miller, Cache FR Jefferson 59.98 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
5 Kulp, Diandra SO Spoto 1:00.24 Hillsborough County Championship Apr 2, 2019
6 Hughes, Megan JR Holy Names 1:00.56 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19 Mar 20, 2019
7 Davis, Chloe SR Berkeley Prep 1:00.59 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
8 Mercurio, Sydney JR Berkeley Prep 1:00.61 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
9 Aves, Ally JR Berkeley Prep 1:00.99 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
10 Massillon, Sinia SR Middleton 1:02.37 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
11 Gonzalez, Catalina FR Holy Names 1:02.72 Calvary Christian Invitational 2019 Apr 4, 2019
12 Asare, Rachel SO Spoto 1:02.73 Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019
13 Byrd, Britton FR Holy Names 1:03.27 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
14 Lipham, Catelin SR Berkeley Prep 1:03.52 Keswick Crusaders Invitational Apr 5, 2019
15 Brewington, Dantia SO Jefferson 1:05.93 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
16 Wajd, Jazmyn FR Tampa Catholic 1:06.16 Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School Mar 22, 2019
17 Holmes, Allison FR Berkeley Prep 1:06.28 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
18 Novello, Gianna SR Berkeley Prep 1:06.71 Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
19 Gomez, Caroline FR Holy Names 1:06.83 Calvary Christian Invitational 2019 Apr 4, 2019
20 Kennedy, Erika JR Tampa Catholic 1:07.01 Keswick Crusaders Invitational Apr 5, 2019
21 Farris, Karmyn JR Jefferson 1:07.08 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
22 Besnard, Brooke FR Berkeley Prep 1:08.14 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
23 Flowers, Emma 8 Berkeley Prep 1:08.67 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
24 Sincere, Jackson SO Middleton 1:09.19 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
25 Frisco, Anna JR Holy Names 1:09.23 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
26 McGuane, Margaret SO Holy Names 1:10.32 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
27 Decossas, Olivia FR Berkeley Prep 1:10.98 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
28 Hicks, MacKenzie JR Tampa Catholic 1:11.31 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
29 Merriman, Victoria FR Holy Names 1:11.70 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
30 Tweed, Sofia JR Holy Names 1:11.98 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019
31 Resiliac, Bedjena SO Tampa Catholic 1:12.03 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019
32 GUITERREZ, Kay FR Spoto 1:12.40 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
33 Nobles, Asia SO Spoto 1:12.44 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
34 Esposito, Emily FR Berkeley Prep 1:12.77 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
35 Morrison, Gabrielle FR Holy Names 1:13.12 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19 Mar 20, 2019
36 Bahr, Gabriella FR Holy Names 1:13.19 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19 Mar 20, 2019
37 Smith, Syndi SO Spoto 1:13.32 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
38 Curtis, Lauren SR Holy Names 1:14.62 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19 Mar 20, 2019
39 Good, Emily SO Holy Names 1:16.34 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
40 Brown, Nyona FR Jefferson 1:16.87 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
41 Haly, Emily Catherine JR Holy Names 1:17.17 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19 Mar 20, 2019
42 Gordon, Tanyia SR Tampa Catholic 1:19.13 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
43 Thompson, Constane FR Middleton 1:20.89 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rowan, Hudson JR Berkeley Prep 1:56.79 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Allen, Tico JR Middleton 2:06.44 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
3 Weber, Wolfgang FR Berkeley Prep 2:08.32 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
4 Morris, Trey JR Berkeley Prep 2:08.33 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
5 Osterberger, Luke JR Tampa Catholic 2:12.09 Keswick Crusaders Invitational Apr 5, 2019
6 Doyle, Mason FR Berkeley Prep 2:12.48 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
7 Lipham, Ethan FR Berkeley Prep 2:16.62 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
8 Manuel, Diontray JR Tampa Catholic 2:18.62 Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School Mar 22, 2019
9 Jackson, Rashad SO Middleton 2:18.96 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
10 Miller, Riley SO Tampa Catholic 2:20.01 Keswick Crusaders Invitational Apr 5, 2019
11 Ellis, Andrew JR Jefferson 2:22.30 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
12 Park, Loi FR Berkeley Prep 2:23.76 Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
13 Forsmans, Bryson JR Berkeley Prep 2:23.94 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
14 Jalloh, Ahmed SR Jefferson 2:23.99 Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019
15 Michaud, Cole FR Berkeley Prep 2:27.06 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
16 Parsons, Blake JR Berkeley Prep 2:28.68 Keswick Crusaders Invitational Apr 5, 2019
17 Banull, Nick SR Berkeley Prep 2:29.46 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
18 Mastrorio, Matthew FR Tampa Catholic 2:30.09 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
19 Riley, Kai SO Jefferson 2:30.53 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
20 Lam, Noah JR Tampa Catholic 2:36.97 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19 Mar 20, 2019
21 MCMurchie, Ryans SO Middleton 2:37.14 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
22 McCain, Dylan JR Tampa Catholic 2:41.93 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
23 Peddu, Akhilesh SO Middleton 2:44.92 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
24 Johnson, Austin SO Spoto 2:52.98 Spoto Quad Meet #4 Mar 6, 2019
25 Llopiz, Sergio JR Tampa Catholic 2:56.23 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
26 Foster, Logan SR Tampa Catholic 3:08.43 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hughes, Megan JR Holy Names 2:18.63 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Avery, Sydney SR Berkeley Prep 2:20.23 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Lipham, Catelin SR Berkeley Prep 2:29.44 Calvary Christian Invitational 2019 Apr 4, 2019
4 Mercurio, Sydney JR Berkeley Prep 2:31.96 Keswick Crusaders Invitational Apr 5, 2019
5 Dieck, Greta SR Holy Names 2:32.34 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
6 Martz, Carsyn FR Berkeley Prep 2:36.10 Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
7 Fredericks, Alexa JR Holy Names 2:36.78 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
8 Ramos, Abbey JR Berkeley Prep 2:37.59 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
9 Rodriguez, Madeline SO Holy Names 2:39.00 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
10 Till, Christiana JR Holy Names 2:42.30 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19 Mar 20, 2019
11 Armstrong, Abby 8 Berkeley Prep 2:44.44 Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
12 Fraifer, Thalia FR Berkeley Prep 2:44.67 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
13 Armstrong, Claire JR Berkeley Prep 2:45.29 Calvary Christian Invitational 2019 Apr 4, 2019
14 Lam, Mandy SO Tampa Catholic 2:51.68 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019
15 Lamoutte, Lauren JR Holy Names 2:56.05 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19 Mar 20, 2019
16 GUITERREZ, Kay FR Spoto 2:57.48 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
17 Flowers, Emma 8 Berkeley Prep 2:58.22 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
18 Nobles, Asia SO Spoto 2:58.91 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
19 Leon, Massiel FR Jefferson 3:01.03 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
20 Ledwon, Jillian FR Holy Names 3:02.91 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
21 Garcia, Jashly SO Spoto 3:05.79 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
22 Smith, Syndi SO Spoto 3:08.61 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
23 Heitler, Michaela SO Tampa Catholic 3:14.75 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019
24 Hashemian, Aryana JR Berkeley Prep 3:18.45 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
25 Leon, Micaela FR Jefferson 3:22.42 Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019
26 Rodriquez, Vanessa SR Jefferson 3:25.92 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
27 Thompson, Constane FR Middleton 3:28.31 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
28 Bhatia, Esha JR Berkeley Prep 3:34.29 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
29 Brewster, Michaela SR Jefferson 3:37.11 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
30 Del Cid, Danna JR Spoto 3:48.53 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rowan, Hudson JR Berkeley Prep 4:29.79 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Lipham, Ethan FR Berkeley Prep 4:41.40 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
3 Morris, Trey JR Berkeley Prep 4:45.06 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
4 Weber, Wolfgang FR Berkeley Prep 4:47.99 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
5 Doyle, Luke SO Berkeley Prep 5:05.38 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
6 Miller, Riley SO Tampa Catholic 5:10.49 Keswick Crusaders Invitational Apr 5, 2019
7 Wartenberg, Andrew JR Middleton 5:16.74 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
8 Forsmans, Bryson JR Berkeley Prep 5:20.18 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
9 Parsons, Blake JR Berkeley Prep 5:28.44 Calvary Christian Invitational 2019 Apr 4, 2019
10 Weber, Storm 6 Berkeley Prep 5:28.96 Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
11 Jordan, Liam 6 Berkeley Prep 5:30.95 Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
12 Park, Loi FR Berkeley Prep 5:31.02 Calvary Christian Invitational 2019 Apr 4, 2019
13 Navarro, Abdiel FR Jefferson 5:33.28 Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019
14 King, Timothy SO Middleton 5:44.41 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
15 Peddu, Akhilesh SO Middleton 5:44.42 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
16 Lam, Noah JR Tampa Catholic 5:45.29 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
17 Banull, Nick SR Berkeley Prep 5:49.61 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
18 Mastrorio, Matthew FR Tampa Catholic 5:54.00 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
19 Hill, Wanya SR Jefferson 6:38.35 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
20 Valdez, Virgil FR Tampa Catholic 6:43.44 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
21 Patel, Kevin SO Berkeley Prep 7:06.33 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hughes, Megan JR Holy Names 5:14.71 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
2 Avery, Sydney SR Berkeley Prep 5:19.48 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
3 Dieck, Greta SR Holy Names 5:35.58 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
4 Fredericks, Alexa JR Holy Names 5:47.07 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
5 McDermott, Anna FR Berkeley Prep 5:47.13 Calvary Christian Invitational 2019 Apr 4, 2019
6 Armstrong, Claire JR Berkeley Prep 5:48.49 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
7 Rodriguez, Madeline SO Holy Names 5:50.83 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
8 Arcaro, Juli SR Berkeley Prep 5:53.11 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
9 Ramos, Abbey JR Berkeley Prep 5:56.94 Calvary Christian Invitational 2019 Apr 4, 2019
10 Lipham, Catelin SR Berkeley Prep 5:59.83 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
11 Lam, Mandy SO Tampa Catholic 6:01.06 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019
12 Stephens, Kylie 8 Berkeley Prep 6:04.22 Keswick Crusaders Invitational Apr 5, 2019
13 Chau, Katelyn JR Holy Names 6:05.55 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019
14 Lamoutte, Lauren JR Holy Names 6:11.51 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
15 Gonzalez, Sarah JR Holy Names 6:16.57 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
16 Macdiarmid, Madison SO Holy Names 6:16.79 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
17 Finley, Carly SR Holy Names 6:25.09 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19 Mar 20, 2019
18 GUITERREZ, Kay FR Spoto 6:28.30 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
19 Fraifer, Thalia FR Berkeley Prep 6:29.73 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
20 Armstrong, Abby 8 Berkeley Prep 6:37.20 Calvary Christian Invitational 2019 Apr 4, 2019
21 Caranante, Caroline SO Holy Names 6:41.42 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019
22 Nash, Emily JR Holy Names 6:57.60 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
23 Nobles, Asia SO Spoto 7:10.33 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
24 Heitler, Michaela SO Tampa Catholic 7:10.87 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019
25 Hashemian, Aryana JR Berkeley Prep 7:22.60 Calvary Christian Invitational 2019 Apr 4, 2019
26 Martin, Casey JR Holy Names 7:24.49 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
27 Stamler, Kylie JR Holy Names 7:28.20 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019
28 Garcia, Jashly SO Spoto 7:30.51 Spoto Quad Meet #4 Mar 6, 2019
29 Echenique, Abigail SO Holy Names 7:31.22 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
30 Eaton, Emma JR Holy Names 7:31.35 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19 Mar 20, 2019
31 Morgan, Jessica SO Tampa Catholic 7:46.51 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Guzik, Logan JR Berkeley Prep 40.98 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
2 Plata, Julio JR Middleton 41.58 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Jackson, Anthony JR Middleton 41.68 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
4 Duffey, Niko SR Jefferson 41.71 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
5 Bynum, Markus JR Berkeley Prep 42.60 Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
6 David, Ramon FR Spoto 42.95 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
7 Rose, Ted JR Berkeley Prep 44.75 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
8 Turner, Joevon JR Jefferson 45.06 Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019
9 Mohammadi, Michael SR Berkeley Prep 45.77 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
10 Hodges, Jessaun SR Middleton 45.95 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
11 Harris, Dante JR Middleton 46.45 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
12 Osterberger, Luke JR Tampa Catholic 46.46 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019
13 Hodges, Jessaun SO Middleton 46.86 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
14 Tompkins, Chris SO Middleton 48.23 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
15 Dor, David JR Middleton 48.84 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
16 Robinson, Lawiltaye JR Spoto 49.23 Spoto Quad Meet #4 Mar 6, 2019
17 Williams, Damarius SR Middleton 49.72 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
18 Nelson, Tyrese SO Middleton 50.85 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
19 Burnett, Jerimiah SO Jefferson 50.88 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
20 Dean, Austin SO Berkeley Prep 51.36 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
21 Robinson, Malik JR Jefferson 55.50 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Duffey, Niko SR Jefferson 6.50m 21' 4" FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Adams, Brock SR Tampa Catholic 6.48m 21' 3.25" Keswick Crusaders Invitational Apr 5, 2019
3 Bynum, Markus JR Berkeley Prep 6.25m 20' 6.25" Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
4 Dor, David JR Middleton 6.18m 20' 3.5" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
5 Turner, Joevon JR Jefferson 6.12m 20' 1" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
6 Wilson, Lijah SR Jefferson 6.04m 19' 9.75" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
7 Bullard, TJ FR Berkeley Prep 5.85m 19' 2.5" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
8 Williams, Frank SO Jefferson 5.84m 19' 2" Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019
9 Ward, Devontae SR Middleton 5.77m 18' 11.25" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
10 Odongo, Jeff JR Berkeley Prep 5.68m 18' 7.75" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
11 Evina, Alexis JR Middleton 5.66m 18' 7" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
12 Lanier, Stephon JR Jefferson 5.59m 18' 4.25" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
13 Stokes, Lonnie JR Jefferson 5.41m 17' 9" Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019
14 Jackson, Anthony JR Middleton 5.39m 17' 8.25" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
15 Doyle, Mason FR Berkeley Prep 5.23m 17' 2" Calvary Christian Invitational 2019 Apr 4, 2019
16 Washington, Jamonte JR Spoto 5.20m 17' 0.75" Spoto Quad Meet #4 Mar 6, 2019
17 Llopiz, Sergio JR Tampa Catholic 5.15m 16' 10.75" Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
18 Guzik, Logan JR Berkeley Prep 5.14m 16' 10.5" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
19 Tate, Caleb SR Tampa Catholic 5.07m 16' 7.75" Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
20 Righter, Jack SO Berkeley Prep 5.06m 16' 7.25" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
21 Joseph, Robert FR Berkeley Prep 4.96m 16' 3.25" Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
22 Williams, Damarius SR Middleton 4.89m 16' 0.5" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
23 Poole, Tyven SR Spoto 4.88m 16' 0.25" Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019
24 Bishop, Nathan FR Berkeley Prep 4.85m 15' 11" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
25 Bennett, Adam FR Berkeley Prep 4.72m 15' 6" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
26 Park, Loi FR Berkeley Prep 4.38m 14' 4.5" Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
27 Michaud, Cole FR Berkeley Prep 4.36m 14' 3.75" Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
28 Johnson, Austin SO Spoto 4.17m 13' 8.25" Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019
29 Willis, Greg FR Berkeley Prep 4.08m 13' 4.75" Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
30 Schnelly, Patrick SO Tampa Catholic 4.05m 13' 3.5" Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
31 Hosey, Jeremiah FR Spoto 3.87m 12' 8.5" Spoto Quad Meet #4 Mar 6, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Davis, Chloe SR Berkeley Prep 5.53m 18' 1.75" Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
2 Collier, Shakyra SR Middleton 5.19m 17' 0.5" FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Tanner, Maureen SR Berkeley Prep 5.05m 16' 7" Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
4 Nouss, Tallulah JR Berkeley Prep 5.03m 16' 6" Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
5 Aves, Ally JR Berkeley Prep 4.82m 15' 9.75" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
6 Harper, Nia JR Jefferson 4.71m 15' 5.5" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
7 Wajd, Jazmyn FR Tampa Catholic 4.65m 15' 3.25" Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
8 Till, Christiana JR Holy Names 4.54m 14' 10.75" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
9 Brewington, Dantia SO Jefferson 4.51m 14' 9.75" Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019
10 Ledwon, Jillian FR Holy Names 4.50m 14' 9.25" Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
11 Hankerson, Hannah 6 Berkeley Prep 4.44m 14' 7" Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
12 Flowers, Emma 8 Berkeley Prep 4.35m 14' 3.25" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
13 Decossas, Olivia FR Berkeley Prep 4.34m 14' 3" Calvary Christian Invitational 2019 Apr 4, 2019
14 Gilmore, Imani JR Spoto 4.33m 14' 2.5" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
15 Lahart, Grace SO Holy Names 4.23m 13' 10.5" Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
16 Massillon, Sinia SR Middleton 4.08m 13' 4.75" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
17 Beljic, Sofia SO Berkeley Prep 4.07m 13' 4.25" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
18 Esposito, Emily FR Berkeley Prep 4.04m 13' 3.25" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
19 Spencer, Zoe JR Middleton 4.00m 13' 1.5" Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
20 Tun, Saundra SO Berkeley Prep 3.98m 13' 0.75" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
21 Barrett, Grace FR Berkeley Prep 3.97m 13' 0.25" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
22 Remington, Alicia FR Middleton 3.91m 12' 10" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
23 Ricketts, Nyeejah JR Spoto 3.90m 12' 9.5" Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019
24 Merriman, Victoria FR Holy Names 3.83m 12' 6.75" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
25 Mompi, Joy SR Berkeley Prep 3.82m 12' 6.5" Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
26 Howard, Mathea SO Middleton 3.69m 12' 1.25" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
27 McDonald, X'ycale SO Spoto 3.61m 11' 10.25" Spoto Quad Meet #4 Mar 6, 2019
28 Curtis, Lauren SR Holy Names 3.60m 11' 9.75" Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19 Mar 20, 2019
29 Bowe, Aniyah FR Spoto 3.59m 11' 9.5" Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
30 Torres, Sophia FR Holy Names 3.56m 11' 8.25" Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
31 Ocana, Gisselle FR Berkeley Prep 3.47m 11' 4.75" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
32 Zazzero, Mia SO Holy Names 3.43m 11' 3" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
33 McNeal, Anayzia SO Spoto 3.33m 10' 11.25" Spoto Quad Meet #4 Mar 6, 2019
34 Todd, Haven JR Holy Names 3.31m 10' 10.5" Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
35 Harris, Tadavia JR Spoto 3.20m 10' 6" Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Thomas, Tyler SR Jefferson 13.23m 43' 5" FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Adams, Brock SR Tampa Catholic 12.82m 42' 0.75" FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Dor, David JR Middleton 12.41m 40' 8.75" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
4 Burnett, Jerimiah SO Jefferson 12.15m 39' 10.5" FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
5 Bennett, Adam FR Berkeley Prep 11.81m 38' 9" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
6 Lanier, Stephon JR Jefferson 11.48m 37' 8" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
7 Howard, Tyrone JR Jefferson 11.40m 37' 5" Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019
8 Dean, Austin SO Berkeley Prep 11.31m 37' 1.25" Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
9 Joseph, Jean JR Middleton 11.10m 36' 5" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
9 Patrick, Daniel SO Berkeley Prep 11.10m 36' 5" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
11 Stokes, Lonnie JR Jefferson 10.78m 35' 4.5" Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019
12 Miller, Ross SO Berkeley Prep 10.65m 34' 11.25" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
13 Williams, Damarius SR Middleton 10.44m 34' 3" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
14 Llopiz, Sergio JR Tampa Catholic 10.41m 34' 2" Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School Mar 22, 2019
15 Hyatt, Reese SO Berkeley Prep 9.90m 32' 5.75" Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
16 Washington, Jamonte JR Spoto 8.40m 27' 6.75" Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Davis, Chloe SR Berkeley Prep 11.52m 37' 9.5" FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Collier, Shakyra SR Middleton 10.80m 35' 5.25" FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Nouss, Tallulah JR Berkeley Prep 10.75m 35' 3.25" Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
4 Aves, Ally JR Berkeley Prep 10.39m 34' 1.25" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
5 Spencer, Zoe JR Middleton 9.64m 31' 7.5" Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
6 Poulin, Reilley SR Berkeley Prep 9.46m 31' 0.5" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
7 Beljic, Sofia SO Berkeley Prep 9.33m 30' 7.5" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
8 Mercurio, Sydney JR Berkeley Prep 9.18m 30' 1.5" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
9 Tun, Saundra SO Berkeley Prep 9.02m 29' 7.25" Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
10 Farris, Karmyn JR Jefferson 9.00m 29' 6.5" Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019
10 Rogas, Amanda JR Holy Names 9.00m 29' 6.5" Calvary Christian Invitational 2019 Apr 4, 2019
12 Ramos, Abbey JR Berkeley Prep 8.60m 28' 2.75" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
13 Ricketts, Nyeejah JR Spoto 8.26m 27' 1.25" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
14 Barrett, Grace FR Berkeley Prep 8.07m 26' 5.75" Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
15 Bowe, Aniyah FR Spoto 7.73m 25' 4.5" Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
16 Merriman, Victoria FR Holy Names 7.59m 24' 11" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
17 McDonald, X'ycale SO Spoto 7.52m 24' 8.25" Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Michael JR Berkeley Prep 14.25m 46' 9" FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Choppolla, Kane SR Tampa Catholic 13.21m 43' 4.25" FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Barkley, Rahkevious SR Jefferson 13.11m 43' 0.25" 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
4 Gordan, Malcolm SR Spoto 12.90m 42' 4" 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
5 Friscia, Patrick SR Tampa Catholic 12.70m 41' 8" Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
6 Wilcox, Gage SO Jefferson 12.66m 41' 6.5" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
7 Brown, Nigel SR Tampa Catholic 12.10m 39' 8.5" Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
8 Hodby Lee, Shamar SR Jefferson 11.78m 38' 7.75" Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019
9 Gunn, Jarod SR Jefferson 11.66m 38' 3.25" Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019
10 Miller, Ross SO Berkeley Prep 11.60m 38' 0.75" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
11 Ward, Devontae SR Middleton 11.14m 36' 6.75" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
12 Strawder, Devin JR Middleton 10.89m 35' 8.75" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
13 Eddie, Demtrious SR Jefferson 10.78m 35' 4.5" Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019
14 Israel, Yoseph JR Middleton 10.67m 35' 0.25" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
15 LaFond, Jack SO Tampa Catholic 10.41m 34' 2" George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
15 Moliere, Allen SR Tampa Catholic 10.41m 34' 2" Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
17 Tate, Caleb SR Tampa Catholic 10.35m 33' 11.5" Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
18 Wilson, Bruce JR Jefferson 9.72m 31' 10.75" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
19 Bynum, Markus JR Berkeley Prep 9.52m 31' 3" Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
20 Ferrantelli, Vincenzo SR Spoto 9.38m 30' 9.25" Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019
21 Mcphee, Jaharie JR Middleton 9.02m 29' 7.25" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
22 Sleeper, Connor JR Middleton 7.42m 24' 4.25" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kurtz, Madison JR Holy Names 10.38m 34' 0.75" Calvary Christian Invitational 2019 Apr 4, 2019
2 Young, Charleston SR Holy Names 9.88m 32' 5" Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19 Mar 20, 2019
3 Dumar, Lauren SR Berkeley Prep 9.87m 32' 4.75" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
4 Welch, Madison SR Spoto 9.65m 31' 8" 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
5 Jacobs-Robinson, Latrell SR Middleton 8.51m 27' 11" Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
5 Rogas, Amanda JR Holy Names 8.51m 27' 11" Calvary Christian Invitational 2019 Apr 4, 2019
7 Schneider, Bethany SR Berkeley Prep 7.98m 26' 2.25" Calvary Christian Invitational 2019 Apr 4, 2019
8 Merrill, Annie SO Berkeley Prep 7.93m 26' 0.25" Calvary Christian Invitational 2019 Apr 4, 2019
9 Gibson, Gigi SR Berkeley Prep 7.83m 25' 8.25" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
10 Salomon, Rodneshia SR Spoto 7.56m 24' 9.75" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
11 McGuane, Mary FR Holy Names 7.10m 23' 3.5" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
12 Hess, Julia SO Tampa Catholic 6.90m 22' 7.75" Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
13 Newsome, Madison JR Berkeley Prep 6.78m 22' 3" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
14 Jones, Serenity FR Jefferson 6.64m 21' 9.5" 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
15 Miller, Melissa SR Berkeley Prep 6.48m 21' 3.25" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
16 White, Kaleigh SR Berkeley Prep 6.40m 21' 0" Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
17 Jacobs, Tress JR Holy Names 6.03m 19' 9.5" Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19 Mar 20, 2019
18 Plair, Shayla SR Middleton 5.97m 19' 7" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
19 Accardi, Ava JR Holy Names 5.80m 19' 0.5" Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19 Mar 20, 2019
20 Allen, Nylah JR Jefferson 5.74m 18' 10" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
20 Armentrout, Savannah FR Holy Names 5.74m 18' 10" Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019
22 Harris, Tadavia JR Spoto 5.71m 18' 9" Spoto Quad Meet #4 Mar 6, 2019
23 Accardi, Lola SO Holy Names 5.46m 17' 11" Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19 Mar 20, 2019
24 Del Cid, Danna JR Spoto 5.35m 17' 6.75" Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019
25 Riley, Khalilah SR Jefferson 5.16m 16' 11.25" Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019
26 Todd, Haven JR Holy Names 4.91m 16' 1.5" Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19 Mar 20, 2019
27 Bristol, Asia FR Middleton 3.83m 12' 6.75" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gordan, Malcolm SR Spoto 44.34m 145' 6" Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
2 Bynum, Markus JR Berkeley Prep 40.88m 134' 1" Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
3 Jones, Michael JR Berkeley Prep 39.28m 128' 10" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
4 Friscia, Patrick SR Tampa Catholic 36.53m 119' 10" Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
5 Williams, Damarius SR Middleton 35.18m 115' 5" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
6 Ferrantelli, Vincenzo SR Spoto 34.43m 112' 11" Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
7 Miller, Ross SO Berkeley Prep 31.37m 102' 11" Calvary Christian Invitational 2019 Apr 4, 2019
8 Wilson, Bruce JR Jefferson 30.26m 99' 3" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
9 Choppolla, Kane SR Tampa Catholic 29.89m 98' 1" Keswick Crusaders Invitational Apr 5, 2019
10 Wilcox, Gage SO Jefferson 29.72m 97' 6" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
11 Strawder, Devin JR Middleton 29.54m 96' 11" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
12 Israel, Yoseph JR Middleton 27.69m 90' 10" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
13 Barkley, Rahkevious SR Jefferson 27.18m 89' 2" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
14 Mohammadi, Michael SR Berkeley Prep 26.44m 86' 9" Keswick Crusaders Invitational Apr 5, 2019
15 McCain, Dylan JR Tampa Catholic 25.61m 84' 0" Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
16 Brown, Nigel SR Tampa Catholic 24.70m 81' 0" Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
17 LaFond, Jack SO Tampa Catholic 24.28m 79' 8" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
18 Moliere, Allen SR Tampa Catholic 22.63m 74' 3" Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
19 hopkins, Isaiah FR Middleton 17.56m 57' 7" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kurtz, Madison JR Holy Names 32.37m 106' 2" FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Welch, Madison SR Spoto 29.08m 95' 5" Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
3 Murray, Kaneeya JR Jefferson 26.10m 85' 7" FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
4 Dumar, Lauren SR Berkeley Prep 24.60m 80' 8" Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
5 Merrill, Annie SO Berkeley Prep 23.52m 77' 2" FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
6 Jacobs-Robinson, Latrell SR Middleton 22.68m 74' 5" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
7 McGuane, Mary FR Holy Names 22.52m 73' 11" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
8 Schneider, Bethany SR Berkeley Prep 22.12m 72' 7" Keswick Crusaders Invitational Apr 5, 2019
9 Salomon, Rodneshia SR Spoto 20.00m 65' 7" Spoto Quad Meet #4 Mar 6, 2019
10 Troy, Madison SR Holy Names 19.52m 64' 0" Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019
11 Underwood, Raejean FR Middleton 19.22m 63' 1" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
12 Gibson, Gigi SR Berkeley Prep 19.14m 62' 9" Calvary Christian Invitational 2019 Apr 4, 2019
13 Young, Charleston SR Holy Names 17.66m 57' 11" Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
14 White, Kaleigh SR Berkeley Prep 17.62m 57' 10" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
15 Brown, Dejah SR Middleton 16.94m 55' 7" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
16 Ayers, Lindsay SR Holy Names 16.66m 54' 8" Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
17 Burney-Williams, Kourtney SO Jefferson 16.54m 54' 3" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
18 Hess, Julia SO Tampa Catholic 16.34m 53' 7" Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
19 Accardi, Lola SO Holy Names 16.33m 53' 7" Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
20 Riley, Khalilah SR Jefferson 16.18m 53' 1" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
21 Todd, Haven JR Holy Names 16.01m 52' 6" Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019
22 Accardi, Ava JR Holy Names 15.91m 52' 2" Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
23 Allen, Nylah JR Jefferson 15.86m 52' 0" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
24 Plair, Shayla SR Middleton 15.62m 51' 3" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
25 Del Cid, Danna JR Spoto 15.52m 50' 11" Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
26 Miller, Melissa SR Berkeley Prep 14.98m 49' 2" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
27 Jones, Serenity FR Jefferson 14.32m 47' 0" Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019
28 Jacobs, Tress JR Holy Names 14.30m 46' 11" Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19 Mar 20, 2019
29 Harris, Tadavia JR Spoto 14.14m 46' 5" FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
30 Newsome, Madison JR Berkeley Prep 13.19m 43' 3" Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
31 Armentrout, Savannah FR Holy Names 11.99m 39' 4" Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019