FHSAA Bests

1600 3200
400H SP
  30' 9"
DT
  91' 11"
JT
  74' 5"
Newsome Pre-Season Classic    Feb 15, 2024
110H DNS
400H 1:23.84 20th (F)
DT 23.77m 78' 0" 12th (F)
JT 22.68m 74' 5" 15th (F)
FHSAA 4A District 7    Apr 26, 2023
DT 28.02m 91' 11" 13th (F)
WC Federal Division    Apr 5, 2023
3200 11:58.56 13th (F)
400H DNS
DT 21.95m 72' 0" 27th (F)
JT 20.10m 65' 11" 29th (F)
2023 Lennard Longhorns Invitational    Mar 31, 2023
1600 6:14.15 11th (F)
SP 8.08m 26' 6.25" 10th (F)
Raider Invite    Mar 21, 2023
1600 5:54.62 16th (F)
400H DNS
SP 7.63m 25' 0.5" 17th (F)
DT 24.76m 81' 3" 11th (F)
2023 Nash Higgins Invitational    Mar 4, 2023
1600 5:56.98 78th (F)
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #2    Feb 28, 2023
1600 NT
400H 1:22.55 14th (F)
SP 7.60m 24' 11.25" 18th (F)
DT 24.36m 79' 11" 7th (F)
Lennard vs Brandon Dual    Feb 16, 2023
400H 1:38.00 7th (F)
SP 9.37m 30' 9" 4th (F)
Manuel Griffin Fraundorfer Relays    Mar 26, 2022
4x100 58.02 11th (F)
DT 17.56m 57' 7" 41st (F)
JT 18.64m 61' 2" 32nd (F)
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite    Mar 23, 2022
SP 5.24m 17' 2.25" 29th (F)
DT 20.29m 66' 7" 21st (F)
2022 Jack Rice Invitational    Mar 11, 2022
DT 15.78m 51' 9" 21st (F)
JT 17.49m 57' 4" 21st (F)
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2023 Lennard Longhorns Invitational Mar 31, 2023
Raider Invite Mar 21, 2023
2023 Nash Higgins Invitational Mar 4, 2023
NT
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #2 Feb 28, 2023
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
WC Federal Division Apr 5, 2023
110 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
Newsome Pre-Season Classic Feb 15, 2024
400 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
Newsome Pre-Season Classic Feb 15, 2024
DNS
WC Federal Division Apr 5, 2023
DNS
Raider Invite Mar 21, 2023
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #2 Feb 28, 2023
Lennard vs Brandon Dual Feb 16, 2023
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Manuel Griffin Fraundorfer Relays Mar 26, 2022
Shot Put (Outdoor)
Top↑
26' 6.25"
2023 Lennard Longhorns Invitational Mar 31, 2023
25' 0.5"
Raider Invite Mar 21, 2023
24' 11.25"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #2 Feb 28, 2023
30' 9"
Lennard vs Brandon Dual Feb 16, 2023
17' 2.25"
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite Mar 23, 2022
Discus (Outdoor)
Top↑
78' 0"
Newsome Pre-Season Classic Feb 15, 2024
91' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 26, 2023
72' 0"
WC Federal Division Apr 5, 2023
81' 3"
Raider Invite Mar 21, 2023
79' 11"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #2 Feb 28, 2023
57' 7"
Manuel Griffin Fraundorfer Relays Mar 26, 2022
66' 7"
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite Mar 23, 2022
51' 9"
2022 Jack Rice Invitational Mar 11, 2022
Javelin (Outdoor)
Top↑
74' 5"
Newsome Pre-Season Classic Feb 15, 2024
65' 11"
WC Federal Division Apr 5, 2023
61' 2"
Manuel Griffin Fraundorfer Relays Mar 26, 2022
57' 4"
2022 Jack Rice Invitational Mar 11, 2022

2024 Outdoors

110 Hurdles
DNS
Newsome Pre-Season Classic February 15, 2024
400 Hurdles
Newsome Pre-Season Classic February 15, 2024
Discus
Newsome Pre-Season Classic February 15, 2024
Javelin
Newsome Pre-Season Classic February 15, 2024

2023 Outdoors

1600 Meters
2023 Lennard Longhorns Invitational March 31, 2023
Raider Invite March 21, 2023
2023 Nash Higgins Invitational March 4, 2023
NT
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #2 February 28, 2023
3200 Meters
WC Federal Division April 5, 2023
400 Hurdles
DNS
WC Federal Division April 5, 2023
DNS
Raider Invite March 21, 2023
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #2 February 28, 2023
Lennard vs Brandon Dual February 16, 2023
Shot Put
2023 Lennard Longhorns Invitational March 31, 2023
Raider Invite March 21, 2023
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #2 February 28, 2023
Lennard vs Brandon Dual February 16, 2023
Discus
FHSAA 4A District 7 April 26, 2023
WC Federal Division April 5, 2023
Raider Invite March 21, 2023
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #2 February 28, 2023
Javelin
WC Federal Division April 5, 2023

2022 Outdoors

1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2023  
(Mar 21, 2023)
3200 Meters (Outdoors)
2023  
(Apr 5, 2023)
400 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2024  
(Feb 15, 2024)
2023  
(Feb 28, 2023)
Shot Put (Outdoors)
2023  
(Feb 16, 2023)
2022  
(Mar 23, 2022)
Discus (Outdoors)
2024  
(Feb 15, 2024)
2023  
(Apr 26, 2023)
2022  
(Mar 23, 2022)
Javelin (Outdoors)
2024  
(Feb 15, 2024)
2023  
(Apr 5, 2023)
2022