FHSAA Bests

800 1600
3200  

Davenport invitational 2023    Mar 25, 2023
1600 6:11.39 3rd (F)
3200 13:19.86 1st (F)
4x400 4:52.56 4th (F)
4x800 11:38.76 2nd (F)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Developmental Meet #1    Mar 8, 2023
1600 5:56.38 3rd (F)
3200 12:39.70 1st (F)
4x800 12:20.62 3rd (F)
St. Cloud Invitational    Feb 25, 2023
1600 6:11.44 14th (F)
3200 12:47.03 11th (F)
4x800 11:36.81 8th (F)
Oak Ridge Invitational    Feb 22, 2023
1600 6:10.39 3rd (F)
4x800 12:20.16 2nd (F)
Freedom Developmental Track Meet 2023    Feb 17, 2023
800 2:58.75 6th (F)
1600 6:09.84 3rd (F)
3200 12:45.96 2nd (F)
Dr. Phillips Pre-Season Invitational    Feb 10, 2023
1600 6:09.75 4th (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 2    May 5, 2022
1600 5:45.57 8th (F)
3200 12:24.30 5th (F)
FHSAA 2A District 7    Apr 25, 2022
1600 5:51.17 2nd (F)
3200 12:38.53 2nd (F)
4x800 11:36.13 5th (F)
Freedom High Open 2022    Apr 13, 2022
1600 6:06.25 4th (F)
3200 12:25.94 1st (F)
4x400 5:55.17 5th (F)
4x800 11:42.91 3rd (F)
Metro West Championship    Apr 9, 2022
1600 5:51.65 10th (F)
3200 12:40.43 4th (F)
4x800 11:31.59 6th (F)
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet    Apr 6, 2022
1600 5:55.31 2nd (F)
3200 12:38.91 1st (F)
4x400 4:57.59 6th (F)
4x800 11:49.67 4th (F)
Poinciana Invitational    Mar 30, 2022
1600 5:52.03 1st (F)
3200 12:35.25 1st (F)
Tiger Invitational    Mar 26, 2022
1600 5:59.84 17th (F)
3200 12:22.01 5th (F)
4x800 11:50.08 9th (F)
Highlander Classic 2022    Mar 11, 2022
4x800 DNS
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite    Mar 5, 2022
1600 6:01.67 15th (F)
3200 12:39.02 3rd (F)
4x800 12:22.60 12th (F)
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022    Feb 26, 2022
1600 DNS
3200 DNS
Falcon Preseason    Feb 16, 2022
1600 5:57.65 1st (F)
4x400 5:22.80 3rd (F)
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Freedom Developmental Track Meet 2023 Feb 17, 2023
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Davenport invitational 2023 Mar 25, 2023
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Developmental Meet #1 Mar 8, 2023
St. Cloud Invitational Feb 25, 2023
Oak Ridge Invitational Feb 22, 2023
Freedom Developmental Track Meet 2023 Feb 17, 2023
Dr. Phillips Pre-Season Invitational Feb 10, 2023
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 5, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 25, 2022
Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet Apr 6, 2022
Poinciana Invitational Mar 30, 2022
Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
DNS
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 Feb 26, 2022
Falcon Preseason Feb 16, 2022
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Davenport invitational 2023 Mar 25, 2023
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Developmental Meet #1 Mar 8, 2023
St. Cloud Invitational Feb 25, 2023
Freedom Developmental Track Meet 2023 Feb 17, 2023
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 5, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 25, 2022
Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet Apr 6, 2022
Poinciana Invitational Mar 30, 2022
Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
DNS
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 Feb 26, 2022
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Davenport invitational 2023 Mar 25, 2023
Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet Apr 6, 2022
Falcon Preseason Feb 16, 2022
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Davenport invitational 2023 Mar 25, 2023
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Developmental Meet #1 Mar 8, 2023
St. Cloud Invitational Feb 25, 2023
Oak Ridge Invitational Feb 22, 2023
FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 25, 2022
Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet Apr 6, 2022
Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
DNS
Highlander Classic 2022 Mar 11, 2022
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022

2023 Outdoors

800 Meters
Freedom Developmental Track Meet 2023 February 17, 2023
1600 Meters
Davenport invitational 2023 March 25, 2023
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Developmental Meet #1 March 8, 2023
St. Cloud Invitational February 25, 2023
Oak Ridge Invitational February 22, 2023
Freedom Developmental Track Meet 2023 February 17, 2023
Dr. Phillips Pre-Season Invitational February 10, 2023
3200 Meters
Davenport invitational 2023 March 25, 2023
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Developmental Meet #1 March 8, 2023
St. Cloud Invitational February 25, 2023
Freedom Developmental Track Meet 2023 February 17, 2023
4 x 400 Relay
Davenport invitational 2023 March 25, 2023
4 x 800 Relay
Davenport invitational 2023 March 25, 2023
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Developmental Meet #1 March 8, 2023
St. Cloud Invitational February 25, 2023
Oak Ridge Invitational February 22, 2023

2022 Outdoors

1600 Meters
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 5, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 7 April 25, 2022
Freedom High Open 2022 April 13, 2022
Metro West Championship April 9, 2022
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet April 6, 2022
Poinciana Invitational March 30, 2022
Tiger Invitational March 26, 2022
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite March 5, 2022
DNS
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 February 26, 2022
Falcon Preseason February 16, 2022
3200 Meters
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 5, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 7 April 25, 2022
Freedom High Open 2022 April 13, 2022
Metro West Championship April 9, 2022
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet April 6, 2022
Poinciana Invitational March 30, 2022
Tiger Invitational March 26, 2022
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite March 5, 2022
DNS
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 February 26, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
Freedom High Open 2022 April 13, 2022
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet April 6, 2022
Falcon Preseason February 16, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 2A District 7 April 25, 2022
Freedom High Open 2022 April 13, 2022
Metro West Championship April 9, 2022
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet April 6, 2022
Tiger Invitational March 26, 2022
DNS
Highlander Classic 2022 March 11, 2022
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite March 5, 2022
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2023  
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2023  
2022  
(May 5, 2022)
3200 Meters (Outdoors)
2023  
2022  
(Mar 26, 2022)