March 3, 2021
|
Dwyer - Palm Beach Gardens, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Natalia Madison SR Dwyer 25.10 10 -0.9
2 Makayla Lewis JR Dwyer 26.32 8 -0.9
3 Melissa Myles SR Dwyer 27.23 6 -0.9
4 Daphney Jean   Royal Palm Beach 28.66 4 -0.9
5 Rachelle Touma FR Seminole Ridge 29.05 2 -0.9
6 Dana Gordon FR Seminole Ridge 29.24 1 0.8
7 Lamaria Daniels FR Palm Beach Lakes 29.41 - 0.2
8 Jayla Phillips   Royal Palm Beach 29.70 - -0.9
9 Destiny Williams FR Palm Beach Lakes 29.88 - -0.9
10 hailey poitier   Royal Palm Beach 29.95 - 0.8
11 Amelia Forrest SR Palm Beach Lakes 30.14 - -0.9
12 Franceska Point-du-Jour JR Wellington 30.42 - 0.8
13 Ashley Thornton JR Seminole Ridge 30.87 - 0.8
14 adelina parra JR Royal Palm Beach 31.16 - 0.8
15 Jahdae Gabaud FR Dwyer 31.21 - 0.8
16 Christie Wilks SR Wellington 31.61 - -0.9
17 Zoe D'Hurieux SO Wellington 31.64 - 0.2
18 Nicole Ward FR Suncoast 31.75 - 0.8
19 Kara Stepanenko FR Dwyer 32.12 - -0.9
20 Adryanna Hamilton FR Seminole Ridge 32.46 - 0.8
21 jocelyn rivera FR Royal Palm Beach 32.80 - 0.2
22 yamila Ramirez JR Wellington 32.91 - 0.2
23 Nika Kolkana SO Suncoast 33.19 - 0.2
24 Nyomi Young FR Dwyer 34.19 - -0.9
25 Helena Canavo SO Suncoast 34.96 - -0.9
26 Lyric Morrow JR Suncoast 34.99 - -0.9
27 Rihanna Barthelus FR Royal Palm Beach 36.63 - 0.2
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Natalia Madison SR Dwyer 25.10 10
2 Makayla Lewis JR Dwyer 26.32 8
3 Melissa Myles SR Dwyer 27.23 6
4 Daphney Jean   Royal Palm Beach 28.66 4
5 Rachelle Touma FR Seminole Ridge 29.05 2
8 Jayla Phillips   Royal Palm Beach 29.70 -
11 Amelia Forrest SR Palm Beach Lakes 30.14 -
16 Christie Wilks SR Wellington 31.61 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Dana Gordon FR Seminole Ridge 29.24 1
10 hailey poitier   Royal Palm Beach 29.95 -
12 Franceska Point-du-Jour JR Wellington 30.42 -
13 Ashley Thornton JR Seminole Ridge 30.87 -
14 adelina parra JR Royal Palm Beach 31.16 -
15 Jahdae Gabaud FR Dwyer 31.21 -
18 Nicole Ward FR Suncoast 31.75 -
20 Adryanna Hamilton FR Seminole Ridge 32.46 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Lamaria Daniels FR Palm Beach Lakes 29.41 -
17 Zoe D'Hurieux SO Wellington 31.64 -
21 jocelyn rivera FR Royal Palm Beach 32.80 -
22 yamila Ramirez JR Wellington 32.91 -
23 Nika Kolkana SO Suncoast 33.19 -
27 Rihanna Barthelus FR Royal Palm Beach 36.63 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Destiny Williams FR Palm Beach Lakes 29.88 -
19 Kara Stepanenko FR Dwyer 32.12 -
24 Nyomi Young FR Dwyer 34.19 -
25 Helena Canavo SO Suncoast 34.96 -
26 Lyric Morrow JR Suncoast 34.99 -