FHSAA Bests

100
13.00 (+0.0)
200
27.40 (+0.0)
400 110H
300H LJ
  14' 7.75"
Pre-District Tune-Up! At Wildwood High School    Apr 11, 2023
400 NT
110H NT
400H NT
2023 Ancient City Invitational    Apr 6, 2023
400 DNS
Bulldog Invitational 2023    Mar 30, 2023
400 56.76 10th (F)
110H DNS (1.7)
LJ 3.56m 11' 8.25" 20th (F)
FHSAA 1A District 8    Apr 21, 2022
110H 19.43 (0.4) 6th (F)
300H 46.10 5th (F)
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet    Apr 14, 2022
110H 18.97 (0.8) 7th (F)
300H 48.00 12th (F)
Astro Last Chance Meet    Apr 8, 2022
110H 19.13 5th (F)
300H NT
Viper Dual    Apr 5, 2022
400 1:02.72 1st (F)
110H 19.90 2nd (F)
Heritage Invitational    Mar 31, 2022
400 NT
110H NT
Palm Bay Invitational    Mar 23, 2022
110H NT
2022 Holy Trinity Invitational    Mar 5, 2022
110H 18.68 4th (F)
300H 47.89 6th (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2022    Mar 4, 2022
110H 19.26 (2.2) 11th (F)
300H DNS
Heritage Invitational    Mar 1, 2022
400 NT
110H 19.22 5th (F)
300H 57.95 7th (F)
Palm Bay Invitational    Feb 23, 2022
400 NT
110H NT
300H NT
FHSAA 1A Region 2    May 1, 2021
110H 19.26 (-0.1) 4th (F)
300H 47.79 9th (F)
FHSAA 1A District 8    Apr 16, 2021
110H 20.11 (-0.5) 2nd (F)
300H 47.18 1st (F)
4x400 4:24.16 5th (F)
Benjamin Meet Last Chance    Apr 10, 2021
110H 21.50 (-2.5) 5th (F)
300H DNS
4x100 48.11 1st (F)
4/1 Heritage    Apr 1, 2021
110H NT
300H NT
Holy Trinity Invitational    Mar 6, 2021
110H 20.12 19th (F)
300H 47.66 14th (F)
Bayside High 3/3    Mar 3, 2021
110H 20.31 5th (F)
300H 47.43 6th (F)
LJ 4.46m 14' 7.75" 14th (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021    Feb 26, 2021
110H 21.75 (0.8) 18th (F)
300H 48.95 22nd (F)
4x100 49.31 10th (F)
2/23 Heritage Meet    Feb 23, 2021
400 59.00 10th (F)
110H NT
2/16 Heritage Meet    Feb 16, 2021
400 NT
110H NT
300H 54.56 7th (F)
Cobra Relays 2020    Mar 12, 2020
110H DNS (-0.4)
300H DNS
4x400 DNS
SMR DNS
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand    Mar 7, 2020
110H 22.34 19th (F)
300H 53.49 29th (F)
4x100 DQ
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020    Feb 28, 2020
400 DNS
110H DNS (0.3)
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1    Feb 21, 2020
400 1:11.12 25th (F)
110H 22.94 6th (F)
300H NT
MIHS Developmental Meet    Feb 18, 2020
100 NT
200 NT
400 NT
FHSAA 1A District 11    Apr 10, 2019
100 13.27 13th (P)
200 27.40 10th (P)
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational    Mar 29, 2019
100 13.00 22nd (F)
200 NT
4x100 48.34 6th (F)
Cobra Relays    Mar 7, 2019
4x200 1:42.37 10th (F)
Holy Trinity Invitational    Mar 2, 2019
100 13.87 42nd (F)
200 27.71 35th (F)
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
NT
MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 10, 2019
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
NT
MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 10, 2019
NT
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
NT
Viera High School Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2024
NT
Pre-District Tune-Up! At Wildwood High School Apr 11, 2023
DNS
2023 Ancient City Invitational Apr 6, 2023
Bulldog Invitational 2023 Mar 30, 2023
Viper Dual Apr 5, 2022
NT
Heritage Invitational Mar 31, 2022
NT
Heritage Invitational Mar 1, 2022
NT
Palm Bay Invitational Feb 23, 2022
2/23 Heritage Meet Feb 23, 2021
NT
2/16 Heritage Meet Feb 16, 2021
DNS
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
NT
MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
110 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
NT
Pre-District Tune-Up! At Wildwood High School Apr 11, 2023
DNS (1.7)
Bulldog Invitational 2023 Mar 30, 2023
19.43 (0.4)
FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 21, 2022
18.97 (0.8)
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
Astro Last Chance Meet Apr 8, 2022
Viper Dual Apr 5, 2022
NT
Heritage Invitational Mar 31, 2022
NT
Palm Bay Invitational Mar 23, 2022
2022 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 5, 2022
19.26 (2.2)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2022 Mar 4, 2022
Heritage Invitational Mar 1, 2022
NT
Palm Bay Invitational Feb 23, 2022
19.26 (-0.1)
FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021
20.11 (-0.5)
FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
21.50 (-2.5)
Benjamin Meet Last Chance Apr 10, 2021
NT
4/1 Heritage Apr 1, 2021
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2021
Bayside High 3/3 Mar 3, 2021
21.75 (0.8)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
NT
2/23 Heritage Meet Feb 23, 2021
NT
2/16 Heritage Meet Feb 16, 2021
DNS (-0.4)
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
DNS (0.3)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
300 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
NT
Astro Last Chance Meet Apr 8, 2022
2022 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 5, 2022
FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2021
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
300 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 21, 2022
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
DNS
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2022 Mar 4, 2022
Heritage Invitational Mar 1, 2022
NT
Palm Bay Invitational Feb 23, 2022
FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
DNS
Benjamin Meet Last Chance Apr 10, 2021
NT
4/1 Heritage Apr 1, 2021
Bayside High 3/3 Mar 3, 2021
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
2/16 Heritage Meet Feb 16, 2021
DNS
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
NT
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
400 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
NT
Pre-District Tune-Up! At Wildwood High School Apr 11, 2023
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Benjamin Meet Last Chance Apr 10, 2021
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
DQ
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
4 x 200 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
DNS
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
Sprint Medley Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
Long Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
11' 8.25"
Bulldog Invitational 2023 Mar 30, 2023
14' 7.75"
Bayside High 3/3 Mar 3, 2021

2024 Outdoors

400 Meters
NT
Viera High School Track and Field Invitational February 23, 2024

2023 Outdoors

2022 Outdoors

400 Meters
Viper Dual April 5, 2022
NT
Heritage Invitational March 31, 2022
NT
Heritage Invitational March 1, 2022
NT
Palm Bay Invitational February 23, 2022
110 Hurdles
19.43 (0.4)
FHSAA 1A District 8 April 21, 2022
18.97 (0.8)
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet April 14, 2022
Astro Last Chance Meet April 8, 2022
Viper Dual April 5, 2022
NT
Heritage Invitational March 31, 2022
NT
Palm Bay Invitational March 23, 2022
2022 Holy Trinity Invitational March 5, 2022
19.26 (2.2)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2022 March 4, 2022
Heritage Invitational March 1, 2022
NT
Palm Bay Invitational February 23, 2022
300 Hurdles
NT
Astro Last Chance Meet April 8, 2022
2022 Holy Trinity Invitational March 5, 2022
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 1A District 8 April 21, 2022
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet April 14, 2022
DNS
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2022 March 4, 2022
Heritage Invitational March 1, 2022
NT
Palm Bay Invitational February 23, 2022

2021 Outdoors

400 Meters
2/23 Heritage Meet February 23, 2021
NT
2/16 Heritage Meet February 16, 2021
110 Hurdles
19.26 (-0.1)
FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021
20.11 (-0.5)
FHSAA 1A District 8 April 16, 2021
21.50 (-2.5)
Benjamin Meet Last Chance April 10, 2021
NT
4/1 Heritage April 1, 2021
Holy Trinity Invitational March 6, 2021
Bayside High 3/3 March 3, 2021
21.75 (0.8)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 February 26, 2021
NT
2/23 Heritage Meet February 23, 2021
NT
2/16 Heritage Meet February 16, 2021
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021
Holy Trinity Invitational March 6, 2021
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 1A District 8 April 16, 2021
DNS
Benjamin Meet Last Chance April 10, 2021
NT
4/1 Heritage April 1, 2021
Bayside High 3/3 March 3, 2021
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 February 26, 2021
2/16 Heritage Meet February 16, 2021
4 x 100 Relay
Benjamin Meet Last Chance April 10, 2021
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 February 26, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 1A District 8 April 16, 2021
Long Jump
Bayside High 3/3 March 3, 2021

2020 Outdoors

100 Meters
NT
MIHS Developmental Meet February 18, 2020
200 Meters
NT
MIHS Developmental Meet February 18, 2020
400 Meters
DNS
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 February 28, 2020
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 February 21, 2020
NT
MIHS Developmental Meet February 18, 2020
110 Hurdles
DNS (-0.4)
Cobra Relays 2020 March 12, 2020
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand March 7, 2020
DNS (0.3)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 February 28, 2020
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 February 21, 2020
300 Hurdles
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand March 7, 2020
300 Hurdles
DNS
Cobra Relays 2020 March 12, 2020
NT
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 February 21, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
DQ
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand March 7, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
DNS
Cobra Relays 2020 March 12, 2020
Sprint Medley Relay
DNS
Cobra Relays 2020 March 12, 2020

2019 Outdoors

100 Meters
FHSAA 1A District 11 April 10, 2019
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational March 29, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational March 2, 2019
200 Meters
FHSAA 1A District 11 April 10, 2019
NT
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational March 29, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational March 2, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational March 29, 2019
4 x 200 Relay
Cobra Relays March 7, 2019
100 Meters (Outdoors)
2019  
200 Meters (Outdoors)
2019  
(Apr 10, 2019)
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2023  
(Mar 30, 2023)
2022  
(Apr 5, 2022)
2021  
(Feb 23, 2021)
2020  
110 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2022  
2021  
19.26 (-0.1)
(May 1, 2021)
2020  
300 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2022  
2021  
(Mar 6, 2021)
2020  
300 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2022  
(Apr 21, 2022)
2021  
(Apr 16, 2021)
Long Jump (Outdoors)
2023  
(Mar 30, 2023)
2021  
(Mar 3, 2021)