March 29, 2019
|
Melbourne Central Catholic - Melbourne, FL

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Antonio Wright Jr SO Melbourne 9.51 13.93 7.96 11.72 11.61 11.05 10
2 Jaden Gragg SR Eau Gallie 9.74 8.62 9.96 9.29 13.88 11.19 8
3 Rontavious Farmer SO Heritage 14.03 10.75 9.84 10.52 12.45 11.31 6
4 Rashard Farmer JR Heritage 12.00 12.12 10.42 10.76 8.83 11.32 5
5 Samuel Jones JR Satellite 11.10 13.05 12.70 13.62 9.16 11.44 4
6 Cristian Lima SR Melbourne 8.78 14.44 14.56 12.13 8.32 11.55 3
7 Jack Kronman FR Florida Prep 9.03 8.33 8.21 10.20 12.66 11.72 2
8 Tyshawn Hamilton SO Heritage 8.65 11.61 14.57 14.09 13.38 11.84 1
9 D.J. Lawrence SO Space Coast 13.88 14.48 10.29 13.16 10.89 11.96 -
10 Justus Durant FR Heritage 9.99 14.20 12.88 14.44 11.31 12.03 -
11 Jordaine Shaw JR Melbourne 13.16 9.90 15.70 9.30 8.69 12.07 -
12 Logan Zelaya JR Satellite 10.41 8.72 8.60 8.72 12.23 12.10 -
13 Sam Jackson JR Melbourne Central Catholic 12.61 11.88 12.49 15.79 15.30 12.24 -
14 Jabarie Simmons SO Melbourne 10.54 13.97 10.91 13.36 14.58 12.25 -
15 Jamari Nelson SO Eau Gallie 9.44 12.63 14.10 13.37 13.74 12.26 -
16 Samsudeen Wadda 8 Florida Prep 11.18 12.41 15.85 10.69 12.04 12.28 -
17 Noah Mitchell JR Space Coast 14.87 9.34 9.22 9.96 15.24 12.29 -
18 Khailil Cole JR Space Coast 14.34 13.97 10.02 14.22 10.26 12.36 -
19 Ryan Kirschner JR Florida Prep 9.30 9.06 11.41 15.01 13.77 12.40 -
20 Zane Deluge JR Space Coast 11.44 14.55 13.18 14.92 9.95 12.43 -
21 Noah Wick JR Satellite 12.39 13.53 12.90 14.16 9.86 12.64 -
22 Nick Kronman 7 Florida Prep 11.83 12.09 11.96 10.79 11.05 13.00 -
23 Manny Salazar JR Eau Gallie 10.14 16.60 10.80 10.80 11.86 13.17 -
24 Ethan Shoda FR Brevard HEAT 11.56 13.02 13.90 13.02 10.68 14.63 -
  Dre Pearson SO Melbourne Central Catholic NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  DJ Pearson JR Melbourne Central Catholic NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Jordan Blackmon JR Eau Gallie NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Antonio Wright Jr SO Melbourne 12.49 12.05 11.05 10
2 Jaden Gragg SR Eau Gallie 9.63 12.76 11.19 8
3 Rontavious Farmer SO Heritage 11.54 13.80 11.31 6
4 Rashard Farmer JR Heritage 14.27 9.85 11.32 5
5 Samuel Jones JR Satellite 13.62 10.87 11.44 4
6 Cristian Lima SR Melbourne 13.75 14.33 11.55 3
  DJ Pearson JR Melbourne Central Catholic NT NT NT   
  Dre Pearson SO Melbourne Central Catholic NT NT NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Jack Kronman FR Florida Prep 8.56 11.72 2
8 Tyshawn Hamilton SO Heritage 15.28 11.84 1
9 D.J. Lawrence SO Space Coast 8.50 11.96 -
10 Justus Durant FR Heritage 10.71 12.03 -
11 Jordaine Shaw JR Melbourne 13.52 12.07 -
14 Jabarie Simmons SO Melbourne 13.23 12.25 -
17 Noah Mitchell JR Space Coast 13.89 12.29 -
19 Ryan Kirschner JR Florida Prep 10.42 12.40 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Logan Zelaya JR Satellite 12.10 -
13 Sam Jackson JR Melbourne Central Catholic 12.24 -
16 Samsudeen Wadda 8 Florida Prep 12.28 -
18 Khailil Cole JR Space Coast 12.36 -
20 Zane Deluge JR Space Coast 12.43 -
21 Noah Wick JR Satellite 12.64 -
22 Nick Kronman 7 Florida Prep 13.00 -
23 Manny Salazar JR Eau Gallie 13.17 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
15 Jamari Nelson SO Eau Gallie 12.26 10.43 -
24 Ethan Shoda FR Brevard HEAT 14.63 11.56 -
  Jordan Blackmon JR Eau Gallie NT NT