March 4, 2022
|
Satellite - Satellite Beach, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Isaiah Clayborn SR Cocoa 16.10 10 2.8
2 Jean Mondesir SR Palm Bay 16.11 8 2.8
3 Ethan Neuerburg SR Space Coast 16.78 6 2.8
4 Ian Dembowski JR Merritt Island 16.92 5 2.8
5 Adam Muncey JR Heritage 17.81 4 2.8
6 Ezechiel Aime SO Heritage 17.87 3 2.8
7 Elijah Ferguson JR Heritage 17.99 2 2.8
8 Daniel Winklemann SO Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 18.82 1 2.2
9 Kha'mari Harrison JR Heritage 19.07 - 2.8
10 Dominic Shields SR Merritt Island 19.11 - 2.8
11 Nick Kronman SO Florida Prep 19.26 - 2.2
12 Julian Tortolo FR Merritt Island 19.50 - 2.2
13 Israel Perez FR Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 20.01 - 2.2
14 Daivryon Hopes JR Rockledge 20.02 - 2.2
15 Tristan Saya SO Faith Christian 20.22 - 2.8
16 Gavin Oppelt SO Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 21.04 - 2.2
17 Chosten Caris FR Rockledge 21.12 - 2.2
18 Josh Anderson JR Satellite 21.31 - 2.2
19 Logan Bass SO Cocoa 21.75 - 2.8
20 Regan De Nobrega FR Faith Christian 22.14 - 2.8
21 Roberto Chang SO Melbourne 22.28 - 2.2
22 Maraquis Sims SO Cocoa 22.69 - 2.8
23 Mackeny Joseph Jr JR Faith Christian 22.72 - 2.8
  Hagen Mueller JR Florida Prep DNS    -
  Cartez Fuller SR Rockledge DNS    -
  Breydon Hansen FR Melbourne DNS    -
  Oritzyion Soto FR Melbourne DNS    -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Roberto Chang SO Melbourne 22.28 -
  Oritzyion Soto FR Melbourne DNS   
  Breydon Hansen FR Melbourne DNS   
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Daniel Winklemann SO Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 18.82 1
11 Nick Kronman SO Florida Prep 19.26 -
12 Julian Tortolo FR Merritt Island 19.50 -
13 Israel Perez FR Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 20.01 -
14 Daivryon Hopes JR Rockledge 20.02 -
16 Gavin Oppelt SO Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 21.04 -
17 Chosten Caris FR Rockledge 21.12 -
18 Josh Anderson JR Satellite 21.31 -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Adam Muncey JR Heritage 17.81 4
6 Ezechiel Aime SO Heritage 17.87 3
7 Elijah Ferguson JR Heritage 17.99 2
9 Kha'mari Harrison JR Heritage 19.07 -
10 Dominic Shields SR Merritt Island 19.11 -
23 Mackeny Joseph Jr JR Faith Christian 22.72 -
  Hagen Mueller JR Florida Prep DNS   
  Cartez Fuller SR Rockledge DNS   
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Isaiah Clayborn SR Cocoa 16.10 10
2 Jean Mondesir SR Palm Bay 16.11 8
3 Ethan Neuerburg SR Space Coast 16.78 6
4 Ian Dembowski JR Merritt Island 16.92 5
15 Tristan Saya SO Faith Christian 20.22 -
19 Logan Bass SO Cocoa 21.75 -
20 Regan De Nobrega FR Faith Christian 22.14 -
22 Maraquis Sims SO Cocoa 22.69 -