FHSAA Bests

100
13.51 (1.7)
400
200
26.40 (1.0)
  
GMAC Qualifier & Championship    Mar 13, 2020
100 14.06 (-3.2) 38th  (P)
200 26.40 (1.0) 12th  (P)
200 27.32 (-0.9) 16th  (P)
400 1:00.32 7th  (P)
400 1:02.64 11th  (P)
4x400 4:32.30 10th  (F)
4x400 NT  
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational    Mar 6-7, 2020
200 27.13w (3.1) 48th  (P)
400 1:02.15 21st  (P)
4x400 4:45.14 24th  (F)
Southridge Dual    Mar 3, 2020
100 13.7H 3rd  (F)
200 27.4H 1st  (F)
400 1:03.4H 7th  (F)
4x100 55.8H 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:37.0H 3rd  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 16    Apr 17, 2019
200 28.04 (1.0) 15th  (P)
400 1:04.00 8th  (F)
400 1:02.83 6th  (P)
4x400 4:55.68 6th  (F)
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite    Apr 6, 2019
100 13.80 (0.8) 40th  (P)
400 1:03.30 16th  (P)
4x100 55.46 7th  (F)
4x100 54.76 8th  (P)
4x400 4:30.38 8th  (F)
GMAC Track & Field Championship    Mar 22, 2019
400 1:06.59 14th  (P)
4x400 4:24.41 8th  (F)
GMAC Qualifier    Mar 20, 2019
100 13.51 (1.7) 38th  (F)
400 1:03.47 16th  (F)
4x400 4:37.72 12th  (F)
Bob Hayes Invitational    Mar 16, 2019
100 14.13 (-0.9) 58th  (P)
400 1:06.34 39th  (P)
4x400 4:46.97 30th  (F)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational    Mar 1-2, 2019
400 1:03.12 37th  (P)
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge    Feb 23, 2019
100 14.23 (-0.3) 40th  (P)
200 29.42 (-1.0) 38th  (P)
400 1:03.94 17th  (P)
100 Meters
Top↑
14.06 (-3.2)
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
Southridge Dual Mar 3, 2020
13.80 (0.8)
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
13.51 (1.7)
GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019
14.13 (-0.9)
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
14.23 (-0.3)
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
200 Meters
Top↑
26.40 (1.0)
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
27.32 (-0.9)
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
27.13w (3.1)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
Southridge Dual Mar 3, 2020
28.04 (1.0)
FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
29.42 (-1.0)
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
400 Meters
Top↑
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
Southridge Dual Mar 3, 2020
FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
GMAC Track & Field Championship Mar 22, 2019
GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1-2, 2019
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019

2020

2019

100 Meters
13.80 (0.8)
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
13.51 (1.7)
GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019
14.13 (-0.9)
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
14.23 (-0.3)
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
200 Meters
28.04 (1.0)
FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
29.42 (-1.0)
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
400 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
GMAC Track & Field Championship Mar 22, 2019
GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1-2, 2019
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
GMAC Track & Field Championship Mar 22, 2019
GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
100 Meters
2020  
14.06 (-3.2)
2019  
13.51 (1.7)
Mar 20, 2019
200 Meters
2020  
26.40 (1.0)
2019  
28.04 (1.0)
Apr 17, 2019
400 Meters
2020  
2019  
Apr 17, 2019