FHSAA Bests

800
2:27.02 (0.0)
110H
20.36 (-1.2)
1600
4:57.92 (0.0)
PV
2.60m (0.0)
8' 6.25"
3200
10:57.39 (0.0)
  
FHSAA 3A District 4    Apr 16, 2019
1600 4:57.92 19th  (F)
4x800 8:40.86 5th  (F)
PV 2.40m 7' 10.5" 17th  (F)
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019    Apr 3, 2019
1600 5:01.09 19th  (F)
4x800 8:39.82 2nd  (F)
PV 2.60m 8' 6.25" 12th  (F)
Don Hall Invitational    Mar 29, 2019
1600 4:58.31 5th  (F)
3200 10:57.39 9th  (F)
4x800 8:46.21 1st  (F)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet    Mar 23, 2019
1600 5:02.58 44th  (F)
Bob Hayes Invitational    Mar 16, 2019
1600 4:59.83 17th  (F)
4x800 9:05.18 16th  (F)
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet    Mar 8, 2019
1600 5:06.83 9th  (F)
3200 NT  
PV 2.43m 7' 11.5" 5th  (F)
Bear Classic    Mar 1, 2019
1600 5:06.19 25th  (F)
Clay County Championships    Feb 28, 2019
1600 5:07.89 6th  (F)
110H 20.36 (-1.2) 10th  (F)
4x800 9:05.18 4th  (F)
Danny Brown Invitational    Feb 22, 2019
800 2:27.02 6th  (F)
Ridgeview Panther Invitational    Feb 14, 2019
1600 5:14.09 6th  (F)
110H 20.79 (0.2) 9th  (F)
4x400 3:38.39 1st  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
NT
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
110 Hurdles
Top↑
20.36 (-1.2)
Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
20.79 (0.2)
Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2019
Pole Vault
Top↑
  7' 10.5"  
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019
  8' 6.25"  
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
  7' 11.5"  
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019

2019

800 Meters
Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
1600 Meters
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2019
3200 Meters
Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
NT
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
110 Hurdles
20.36 (-1.2)
Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
20.79 (0.2)
Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
Pole Vault
  7' 10.5"
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019
  8' 6.25"
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
  7' 11.5"
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
800 Meters
2019  
Feb 22, 2019
1600 Meters
2019  
Apr 16, 2019
3200 Meters
2019  
Mar 29, 2019
110 Hurdles
2019  
20.36 (-1.2)
Feb 28, 2019
Pole Vault
2019  
  8' 6.25"